Taufnamen |
Vater |
Mutter |
Geburtsort |
Datum |
Paten |
Elisabeth |
Ruhnau Valentin |
Mondroch Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
31-12-1876 |
Joseph Mondroch , Schaustern ; …………. |
Barbara |
Masermann August |
Farin Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-01-1877 |
Joseph Farin , Rosengarth ; Rosa Schlesiger , Neu-Kokendorf |
Marian |
Bauchrowicz Anton |
Bernsdorf Albertine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-01-1877 |
Franz Bauchrowicz , Schaustern ; Annna ………, Schlitt |
Martha |
Behrendt Anton |
Krüger Magdalena |
Schaustern |
12-01-1877 |
Joseph Behrendt ; Magdalena Krüger , Neu-Kokendorf |
Anton |
Falkowski Joseph |
Ehlert Justine |
Pupkeim |
18-01-1877 |
August Kr… ; Elisabeth Fahl , Pupkeim |
Albert |
Hinzmann Anton |
Klinger Anna |
Pupkeim |
18-01-1877 |
Peter Thiel , Pupkeim ; Antonie Schik……. , Schlitt |
Eduard |
Koskowski Joseph |
Elbing Albertine |
Pupkeim |
22-01-1877 |
Franz Elbing Neu-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Kinzel , Münsterberg |
Rosa |
Kalisch Johann |
Fromm Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-01-1877 |
Ferdinand Zawatzki , Alt-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Kotowski , Schaustern |
Martha |
+++ |
Krix Barbara Joseph Tochter |
Pupkeim |
28-01-1877 |
August ……. , Neu-Kokendorf ; Catharina Braun , Schlitt |
Ottilie |
Poschmann Peter |
Falk Anna |
Pupkeim |
27-01-1877 |
August Kl…….. |
Marianne |
Grzyserczewski Lorenz |
Rogall Marianna |
Pupkeim |
28-01-1877 |
Anton Dittrich ; Elisabeth ………….. |
unlesbar |
………… Andreas |
Otto Pauline |
Schaustern |
15-01-1877 |
unlesbar |
Agatha |
Hasselbaum Joseph |
Austen Barbara |
Schaustern |
05-02-1877 |
Martin Hasselbaum , ………………… |
Ida |
S…….. Johann |
Budrorzewski Gertrude ? |
Schaustern |
16-02-1877 |
unlesbar |
Paul Mathias |
Bauchrowicz Joseph |
Golland Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
24-02-1877 |
unlesbar |
Alphons |
Elbing Franz |
Horth Albertina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
08-03-1877 |
August P…… , Kainen ; Elisabeth Elbing , Neu-Kokendorf |
Anton |
+++ |
Kempa Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-03-1877 |
Anton La…. ; Catharina Porbadnik , Neu-Kokendorf |
Joachim |
Wilkowski Andreas |
Zawatzki Gertrude |
Schaustern |
23-03-1877 |
unlesbar |
Joseph |
Wissokowski Joseph |
Huhmann Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-03-1877 |
Martin Fahl ; Magdalena Arendt , Alt-Kokendorf |
Catharina |
Graw August |
Bonna Francisca |
Schaustern |
03-04-1877 |
Joseph …… , Windken ; …….. (unlesbar) |
Francisca |
Werner Franz |
Rodt Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-04-1877 |
Andreas Freitag ; Magdalena ……. |
Anton |
+++ |
Wegner Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
01-05-1877 |
Anton Wegner ; Elisabeth Wegner , Alt-Kokendorf |
……….. Maria |
Neumann Joseph |
Schirmacher Auguste |
Schaustern |
02-05-1877 |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
Keichel August |
Gerigk Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
04-05-1877 |
unlesbar |
Auguste |
Ladd Johann |
Krüger Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-05-1877 |
unlesbar |
Franz |
Czichowski Joseph |
Evert Barbara |
Schaustern |
18-05-1877 |
unlesbar |
August |
Schidorski Andreas |
Falek Gertrude |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-05-1877 |
Joseph Z……. , Alt-Kokendorf ; Johanna Elbing , Schaustern |
August |
Leknik Johann |
Gehrmann Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
25-05-1877 |
unlesbar |
Bertha |
Kellner Eduard |
Bach Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
30-05-1877 |
unlesbar |
Franz |
Zambrutzki Franz |
Fromm Barbara |
Pupkeim |
02-06-1877 |
unlesbar |
Peter |
Erdmann August |
Bergmann Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
07-06-1877 |
Andreas Bader ; …………………….. |
Aloysius |
Lorra Johann |
Kahsnitz Anna |
Schaustern |
02-06-1877 |
Johann Wasch….. , Stenkienen ; ………………. |
Rosa |
Schroedter Johann |
Armborst Barbara |
Schaustern |
09-06-1877 |
Franz Armborst ; Elisabeth Schroedter , Pupkeim |
Martha |
Schabram Martin |
Kunigk Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
09-06-1877 |
unlesbar |
Gertrude |
Mondroch Joseph |
Grimm Antonie |
Schaustern |
20-06-1877 |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-06-1877 |
unlesbar |
Anna |
+++ |
unlesbar |
Schaustern |
20-06-1877 |
unlesbar |
August |
Materna Joseph |
Kirsch Ernestine |
Schaustern |
27-06-1877 |
unlesbar |
Anna |
K…. Martin |
Pfaff Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-07-1877 |
Johann Fahl ; Anna Sch…….. , Alt-Kokendorf |
Anton |
Werner Ferdinand |
Dittrich Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-07-1877 |
Johann Dittrich , Neu-Kokendorf ; Euphrosina …….. , Alt-Kokendorf |
Franz |
Krüger Joseph |
Woicichowski Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-07-1877 |
Andreas Krüger , Neu-Kokendorf ; Magdalena Krüger , Neu-kokendorf |
Barbara |
Gemsa Martin |
Fromm Anna |
Schaustern |
22-07-1877 |
Valentin Grunwald ; Elisabeth S……….. , Schaustern |
Felix Bruno |
Blank Anton |
Kunigk Albertine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-07-1877 |
August ……. , Neu-Kokendorf ; Wilhlmine Kunigk , Neu-Kokendorf |
August |
Kluth Anton |
Schulz Anna Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-07-1877 |
August Wichmann , Alt-Kokendorf ; Rosa H………… , Blankenberg |
Francisca |
+++ August Wissokowski |
Schulz Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-07-1877 |
Valentin Schulz ; Elisabeth ………….. , Alt-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Marienfeld Johann |
Fahl Ernstine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-07-1877 |
unlesbar |
|
Ruhnau Joseph |
Graedig Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-08-1877 |
fehlen |
unlesbar |
|
Ling… Anna |
Schaustern |
08-08-1877 |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
G… August |
Steinau Barbara |
Locken |
28-06-1877 |
unlesbar |
Franz |
Bader Joseph |
Schroedter Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-08-1877 |
unlesbar |
Maria |
Braun Peter |
Krüger Agnes |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-08-1877 |
Johann Krüger , Neu-Kokndorf ; Elisabeth Braun , W…… |
Bertha |
Kalinowski Johann |
Hippler Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
21-08-1877 |
Andreas …….. , Neu-Kokendorf ; Barbara Kalinowski , Windtken |
Eduard Johann |
Gehrmann Franz |
Link Bertha |
Schaustern |
23-08-1877 |
Franz Gehrmann , Lauterwalde ; Maria Link , Workallen |
Barbara |
Porbadnigk Joseph |
Graeber Catharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-08-1877 |
Franz Dittrich ; Barbara Wicichewski , Neu-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Zawatzki August |
Schulz Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-08-1877 |
Jacob Zawatzki , Alt-Kokendorf ; Gertrude Schulz , Alt-Kokendorf |
Hedwig |
Rockel Martin |
Margenfeld Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
01-09-1877 |
Johann Margenfeld , Heiligenthal ; …………………. |
Bertha |
Jagalski Joseph |
Mateblowski Dorothea |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-08-1877 |
Franz Elbing Neu-Kokendorf ; Maria Gedig , Alt-Kokendorf |
Franz |
Materna Franz |
Schiffmann Augustine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
06-09-1877 |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
Bartowski Ernstine |
Schaustern |
03-09-1877 |
unlesbar |
Anna Barbara |
Moritz Anton |
Golx Albertine |
Schaustern |
13-09-1877 |
unlesbar |
August |
Buchholz Peter |
Reski Anna |
Schattens |
17-09-1877 |
unlesbar |
Anna Barbara |
Raski Anton |
Huhmann Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-09-1877 |
unlesbar |
Johann Carl |
+++ |
Schirmacher Ottilie |
Almeyen bei Bischofsburg |
07-10-1877 |
Franz Schirmacher ; Maria Schirmacher , Schaustern |
Joseph |
Tolksdorf Joseph |
Hohmann Barbara |
Pupkeim |
15-10-1877 |
Joseph Hohmann , Pupkeim ; Anna Zint , Gottken |
Agnes |
Graedig Johann |
Stoll Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-11-1877 |
Franz Stoll , Schaustern ; Agnes B…korn , Jonkendorf |
Anton |
Bader Andreas |
Klein Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-11-1877 |
Anton Hohmann ; Juliana Klein , Neu-Kokendorf |
Eduard |
Thiel August |
Reimann Barbara |
Schaustern |
12-11-1877 |
Franz Schirmacher ; Anna Bader , Schaustern |
Franz |
Bader Anton |
Wissokowski Marianna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-11-1877 |
August Wissokowski ; Ursula Schroeter , Alt-Kokendorf |
Anna |
Materna August |
Brix Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
17-11-1877 |
Johann G…… ; Anna Brix , Gr Gemmern |
Maria |
Hauschild Franz |
Witt Marianna |
Pupkeim |
20-11-1877 |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
Ertan Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
26-11-1877 |
unlesbar |
Francisca |
Schidorski Joseph |
Springer Pauline |
Pupkeim |
03-12-1877 |
Franz Schidorski , Schlitt ; ………………… |
Maria |
+++ |
Hill Anna Johan Tochter |
Schaustern |
05-12-1877 |
Joseph Sleichert ; Francisca Gerig , Schaustern |
Barbara |
Rodt Martin |
Schlegel Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-12-1877 |
Joseph Schlegel , Pupkeim ; Josephine Rodt , Alt-Kokendorf |
Eduard |
Waschkeit Johann |
Rysiewski Ottilie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-12-1877 |
Franz Zi….. , Alt-Kokendorf ; Barbara Rysiewski , Jonkendorf |
August |
Behrendt Joseph |
Kroschewski Catharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-12-1877 |
Johann Zimmermann , Neu-Kokendorf ; Marianna Friterna , Buchwalde |
Auguste |
Krüger Johann |
Keichel Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-12-1877 |
Joseph Krüger , Neu-Kokendorf ; Maria Krause , Alt-Kokendorf |
Carl |
Bramer Joseph |
Woelk Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-12-1877 |
Anton Fromm ; Anna Kunigk , Neu-Kokendorf |
Anna |
Zakowski Franz |
Thiel Barbara |
Schaustern |
17-01-1878 |
Jacob Zakowski , Gr Gemmern ; Maria ……………… |
August |
Gullowski Johann |
Neumann Barbara |
Schaustern |
15-01-1878 |
Johann ….. |
Elisabeth |
Witt Joseph |
Dittrich Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
18-01-1878 |
unlesbar |
Auguste |
Grunwald Franz |
Krüger Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-01-1878 |
unlesbar |
Elisabeth |
Weichsel Franz |
Apfelbaum Anna |
Pupkeim |
30-01-1878 |
unlesbar |
Bertha |
Prothmann Ferdinand |
Gehrmann Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-02-1878 |
Johann ……….., Schustern ; Elisabeth Hohmann , Neu-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Rodt Johann |
Arendt Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-02-1878 |
Andreas Arendt , Rosengarth ; ……………… |
Francisca |
Steffen Franz |
Alex Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
06-03-1878 |
August Schulz , Gottkendorf ; ………………. |
Rosa |
Porbadnik Andreas |
Schabram Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
04-03-1878 |
Simon F……. , Neu-Kokendorf ; Marianna Schabram , Alt-Kokendorf |
Ottilie |
Fromm Joseph |
Thiel Barbara |
Pupkeim |
21-03-1878 |
Anton Krüger , Pupkeim ; Mathilde ……… , Pupkeim |
Johann |
Fromm Franz |
Klein Barbara |
Schaustern |
21-03-1878 |
Valentin ……. , Wengaithen ; Gertrude …………… , Allenstein |
Joseph |
Nikella Anton |
Gems Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
23-03-1878 |
Andreas Gems , Kl Gemmern ; Mathilde Gems , Gr Gemmern |
Robert |
Biernat Franz |
Kraska Catharina |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-03-1878 |
unlesbar |
Elisabeth |
Witt Johann |
Schnippert Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
04-04-1878 |
unlesbar |
Aloysius |
Hohmann Rochus |
Krüger Magdalena |
Pupkeim |
03-04-1878 |
unlesbar |
Joseph |
Porbadnik Joseph |
Hinzmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
13-04-1878 |
Joseph Hinzmann ,………………………. |
Ozecar |
Kunigk August |
Wichmann Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-04-1878 |
Andreas Wichmann , Alt-Kokendorf ; Barbara Kunigk , Neu-Kokendorf |
Justine |
Gemis Johann |
Gross Justine |
Gr Gemmern |
29-04-1878 |
Joseph Erdmann , Schaustern ; ……………………… |
Franz |
Rockel Franz |
Nitschmann Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
01-05-1878 |
Andreas Wagner , Schlitt ; Catharina Nitschmann , Alt-Kokendorf |
Bertha |
Rautenberg Johann |
Zambrutzki Anna |
Pupkeim |
26-05-1878 |
Anton Rautenberg , Lingnau ; Bertha Rautenberg , Altkirch |
Maria |
Peter Johann |
Krebs Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
27-05-1878 |
Johann G…… , Blankenberg ; Magdalena Broschki , Pupkeim |
Martha |
Wagner Peter |
Grunenberg Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-06-1878 |
Johann Hohmann , Neu-Kokendorf ; Gertrude Passowski , Jonkendorf |
Albert |
Zint August |
Henschkowski Agnes |
Neu-Kockendorf |
04-06-1878 |
Franz Hohmann , Neu-Kokendorf ; Barbara Grunwald , Braunsberg |
Paul |
Danowski Anton |
Sadrinna Rosa |
Pupkeim |
17-06-1878 |
Carl H…….. , Pupkeim ; Anna Sadrinna , Steinberg |
Maria |
Hinzmann Franz |
Thiel Justine |
Pupkeim |
26-06-1878 |
Johann Armborst , Münsterberg ; Magdalena Hinzmann , ………….. |
Franz Johann |
Jagalski Johann |
Romahn Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-06-1878 |
Andreas Krause , ……. |
Joseph |
Za…. Joseph |
Golm Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-06-1878 |
unlesbar |
Maria |
Zimmermann Johann |
Engelberg Justina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-07-1878 |
Franz Zimmermann , Lingnau ; Rosa Schulz , Heiligenthal |
Aloysius |
Pohl Thador |
Black Juliana |
Pupkeim |
05-07-1878 |
Mathias Thiel , Elisabeth Grunwald , Pupkeim |
Martha |
……. Julius |
Bergmann Gertrude |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-07-1878 |
Jacob Z…… ; Marianna Fahl , Alt-Kokendorf |
Martha Anna |
Schlegel Joseph |
Kriegs Anna |
Pupkeim |
16-07-1878 |
Martin Radt , Alt-Kokendorf ; Rosa Br….. , Workallen |
Bertha |
+++ |
Frischmuth Josephine Joseph Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-07-1878 |
Franz materna ; gertrude Schiffmann , Alt-Kokendorf |
Auguste |
+++ |
Merten Mathilde |
Schaustern |
30-07-1878 |
Joachim Schroeter , Gottken ; Auguste Langnowski , Schaustern |
Anton |
Labusch Anton |
Klein Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-08-1878 |
Joseph Simon , Schlitt ; Rosa Labusch , Schaustern |
Anton |
Wermter Franz |
Fromm Anna |
Pupkeim |
26-07-1878 |
Joachim Krüger , Schwaben ; Anna Wermter , Blankenberg |
Agatha |
Fahl Joseph |
Prass Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-08-1878 |
Franz Botschki , Jonkendorf ; Marianna Fahl , Alt-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Langer Julius |
Werner Euphrosine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-08-1878 |
Joseph Radt , Alt-Kokendorf ; Barbara Steffen , Bertung |
August |
Braun Joseph |
Schabram Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-09-1878 |
unlesbar |
Franz |
Arendt August |
Borchert Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
17-09-1878 |
unlesbar |
Martha |
Kalender Joseph |
Pohl Anna |
Schaustern |
10-10-1878 |
unlesbar |
Luise Ursula |
Freund Anton |
Geschmund Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-10-1878 |
Joseph Dittrich ; Albertine Bl…. , Neu-Kokendorf |
Rosa |
Kotowski Joseph |
Fromm Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
12-10-1878 |
Martin Gemsa , Elisabeth Neumann , Schaustern |
Anton |
Elbing Joseph |
Kewitsch Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-10-1878 |
Johann Krause , Steinberg ; Albertine Elbing , Neu-Kokendorf |
Josephine |
Samelowski Lorenz |
Kreska Pauline |
Neu-Kockendorf |
30-10-1878 |
Jacob W…………. , Gronitten ; Caroline Samelowski , Gottkendorf |
Sylvester |
Lettmann Joseph |
Nitschmann Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
08-11-1878 |
Johann Marienfeld , Buchwalde ; Barbara Nitschmann , ………. |
Aloysius |
Thiel Peter |
Krüger Maria |
Pupkeim |
09-11-1878 |
Anton Kunigk , Pupkeim ; Barbara Fromm , ………………….. |
August |
Ruhnau Joseph |
Graedig Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-11-1878 |
Andreas Wichmann ; Marianna Rodt , Alt-Kokendorf |
Conrad |
Bader Joseph |
Schroeter Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-11-1878 |
Joseph Bader , Schaustern ; Ursula Schroeter , Alt-Kokendorf |
Anna |
Pogorzielski Peter |
Fabian Barbara |
Schaustern |
25-11-1878 |
Joseph Sleichert ; Caroline Wichert , Schaustern |
Albert |
Bernsdorf …… |
Woywod Johanna |
Kl Gemmern |
27-11-1878 |
unlesbar |
Maria |
W…… Johann |
Au… Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-12-1878 |
unlesbar |
Martha |
Kunigk Joseph |
Dittrich Ottilie |
Pupkeim |
15-12-1878 |
Franz K…… , Neu-Kokendorf ; Anna Dittrich , Schlitt |
Rosalia |
Kruschkowski Martin |
Hasselbaum Catharina |
Schaustern |
27-12-1878 |
Joseph Falkowski , Tolmsdorf ; Apollonia Grunwald , Schausternn |
Valentin |
Wiecznowski Paul |
Krause Elisabeth |
Schattens |
09-01-1879 |
Andreas Ganda , Schlitt ; Gertrude Krause , Schlitt |
Johann |
Materna Joseph |
Kirsch Ernestine |
Schaustern |
07-01-1879 |
Johann Mondroch ; Auguste Bader , Schattens |
Martha |
Schabram Joseph |
Mateblowski Barbara |
Pupkeim |
19-01-1879 |
August Keichel . Pupkeim ; Catharina Mateblowski , Allenstein |
Martha |
Werner Franz |
Radt Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-01-1879 |
Andreas Radt ; Elisabeth Freitag , Alt-Kokendorf |
Agatha |
Lorra Johann |
Kahsnitz Anna |
Schaustern |
26-01-1879 |
Franz Fa…… , Windtken ; Elisabeth Grunwald , Schaustern |
August |
Schroeter Anton |
Szaffinski Auguste |
Schaustern |
29-01-1879 |
August Voll ; Ida Mondroch , Schaustern |
Joseph |
Hasselbaum Joseph |
Austen Barbara |
Schaustern |
03-02-1879 |
Anton Wichmann ; Elisabeth ……….. , Alt-Kokendorf |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
…… Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
04-02-1879 |
unlesbar |
Paul |
Grzyserczewski Lorenz |
Rogall Marianna |
Pupkeim |
02-02-1879 |
unlesbar |
Valentin |
Ruhnau Valentin |
Mondroch Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
06-02-1879 |
unlesbar |
Franz |
Behrendt Anton |
Krüger Magdalena |
Schaustern |
13-02-1879 |
Johann Krüger ; Euphrosina Behrendt , Neu-Kokendorf |
Clemens Aloysius |
Poetsch Vincent |
Krause Barbara |
Woritten |
16-02-1879 |
Franz Poschmann , Ballingen ; Marianna Li….. , Schaustern |
Andreas |
Schikowski Andreas |
Faber Gertrude |
Schaustern |
19-02-1879 |
Andreas Zawatski ; Francisca Elbing , Schaustern |
Clara |
Koskowski Peter |
Schabram Rosa |
Pupkeim |
21-02-1879 |
Joseph Koskowski ; Justine Schabram , Pupkeim |
Agatha |
Sleichert Joseph |
Kasprowski Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
27-02-1879 |
Joseph Hasselbaum ; Elisabeth Sleichert ,, Schaustern |
Josephine |
Kalisch Johann |
Fromm Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-02-1879 |
Franz Steffen ; Marianna Fahl , Alt-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Bader Valentin |
Friedrich Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-03-1879 |
Ferdinand Bader , Alt-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Friedrich , Alt-Schoeneberg |
Albertine |
Krüger Joseph |
Woiczichowski Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-03-1879 |
Franz Woiczichowski , Pupkeim ; Anna Braun , Neu-Kokendorf |
Anna |
+++ |
Schulz Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-03-1879 |
August Schulz , ………………. |
Anton |
Steffen Andreas |
Paroll Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-03-1879 |
unlesbar |
Joseph |
Grandau Andreas |
Huhmann Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-03-1879 |
unlesbar |
Maria |
Leknik Johann |
Gehrmann Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
21-03-1879 |
Joseph Leknik , Stenkienen ; Barbara gehrmann , Neu-Kokendorf |
Agatha |
Kluth Anton |
Schulz Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-03-1879 |
Joseph Kluth , Blankenberg ; Euphrosina Kluth , Blankenberg |
Anton |
Bauchrowicz Joseph |
Golland Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
03-04-1879 |
Joseph R…. , Ballingen ; Catharina Wencki , Schaustern |
Joseph |
Jagalski Joseph |
Mateblowski Dorothea |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-04-1879 |
August Klein , Blankenberg ; Anna Bader , Schaustern |
Maria |
Jagalski Joseph |
Mateblowski Dorothea |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-04-1879 |
Johann ……….. ; Anna Boesader , Neu-Kokendorf |
August |
Czichowski Joseph |
Hasselbaum Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-04-1879 |
Joseph hasselbaum , Schaustern ; Catharina Palm , Münsterberg |
Mathilde |
Koskowski Joseph |
Elbing Albertine |
Pupkeim |
22-04-1879 |
Johann Wylk , Pupkeim ; Mathilde Schwenzfeier , Allenstein |
Ida Pauline |
Fahl Joseph |
Beckmann Bertha |
Pupkeim |
24-04-1879 |
Anton Fromm , Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Fahl , Schoelitt |
Maria |
Werner Ferdinand |
Dittrich Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-04-1879 |
Robert Rogal ; Auguste Kunigk , Neu-kokendorf |
Bertha |
Gendreizig Franz |
Penger Juliana |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-04-1879 |
unlesbar |
Martha |
Roth Martin |
Schlegel Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-04-1879 |
unlesbar |
…………. Anna |
unlesbar |
Kobetzki Florentine |
Locken |
19-04-1879 |
unlesbar |
Anton |
Krüger Peter |
Kiwitt Marianna |
Schaustern |
11-05-1879 |
unlesbar |
August |
Mattern Peter |
Müller Rosa |
Pupkeim |
27-05-1879 |
August Müller , Waltersmühl ; Anna Witt , Steinberg |
Emil |
Kahr Andreas |
Otto Pauline |
Schaustern |
22-05-1879 |
Albert Dargel ; Anna Kunigk , Schaustern |
Auguste |
Kellner Eduard |
Bath Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-06-1879 |
August Ka….. ; Elisabeth Kunigk , Neu-Kokendorf |
August |
+++ |
Rockel Barbara |
Schaustern |
11-06-1879 |
August Neumann ; Albertine Neumann , Schaustern |
Barbara |
Czichowski Joseph |
Ewent Barbara |
Schaustern |
13-06-1879 |
Jacob H……… , Dittrichswalde ; Josephine Geski , Braunswalde |
Anton |
Hoffmann August |
Kewicz Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-06-1879 |
August Tam…. , Buchwale ; Anna Kewicz , Wengaithen |
Anton |
Zawatzki August |
Schulz Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-06-1879 |
Martin Fahl ; Barbara Kluth , Alt-Kokendorf |
Adalbert |
Porbadnik Bartel |
Penczerzinski Maianna |
Schattens |
20-06-1879 |
Mathias Dittrich , Neu-Kokendorf ; Rosa Krause , Alt-Kokendorf |
Clara |
Marienfeld Johann |
Fahl Ernstine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-06-1879 |
unlesbar |
Johann |
Tolksdorf Joseph |
Hohmann Barbara |
Pupkeim |
27-06-1879 |
unlesbar |
Franz |
Thiel Joseph |
Schlegel Helena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-07-1879 |
Franz Zambrutzki , ………………………….. |
Maria |
Materna Franz |
Schiffmann Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-07-1879 |
Johann Fahl , Gertrude Schiffmann , Alt-Kokendorf |
Andreas |
Nikella Anton |
Gemsa Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
30-06-1879 |
Andreas Nikella , ……. ; Anna Nikella , Stenkienen |
Barbara |
Rautenberg Johann |
Zambrutzki Anna |
Pupkeim |
06-07-1879 |
August H…… , ……. ; Barbara Rautenberg , Lingenau |
Barbara |
Schwarz Franz |
Witt Barbara |
Pupkeim |
17-07-1879 |
unlesbar |
Anton |
Braun Peter |
Krüger Agnes |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-07-1879 |
Joseph Braun ; Magdalena Krüger , Neu-Kokendorf |
Hugo Anton |
Blanck Anton |
Kunigk Albertine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-07-1879 |
Carl Blanck , Schaustern ; Francisca Kunigk , Neu-Kokendorf |
Jacob |
Thiel August |
Reimann Barbara |
Schaustern |
25-07-1879 |
Franz …… , Alt-Garschen ; Apollonia Thiel , Rosengart |
Anton |
Rockel Joseph |
Neumann Anna |
Schaustern |
28-07-1879 |
August Wi……. ; Elisabeth Neumann , Schaustern |
Ignatius |
Wilkowski Andreas |
Zawatzki Gertrude |
Schaustern |
31-07-1879 |
Joseph Wilkowski , Diwitten ; Maria Nig….. |
Hugo |
Rockel Martin |
Margenfeld Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
01-08-1879 |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
Gredig Johann |
Stoll Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-08 1879 |
unlesbar |
Maria |
Lobert Joseph |
Spill Anna |
Pupkeim |
21-08-1879 |
unlesbar |
Franz |
Ossewski Franz |
Bannasch Francisca |
Schaustern |
24-08-1879 |
unlesbar |
Eduard |
Elbing Franz |
Horth Albertina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-08-1879 |
unlesbar |
Johanna |
Steffen Anton |
Schlesiger Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-08-1879 |
Johann Schabram , Jonkendorf ; Barbara Braun , K…… |
Julius Emil |
Porbadnik Joseph |
Hinzmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
19-09-1879 |
Peter Porbadnik , Pupkeim ; Josephine Hinzmann , Alt-Schoeneberg |
Franz Joseph |
Arendt August |
Borchert Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
24-09-1879 |
Joseph Ossewski , Glottau ; Helena Arendt , Alt-Kokendorf |
Bertha |
Porbadnik Joseph |
Graeber Catharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-10-1879 |
August Kunigk , Blankenberg ; Elisabeth Jagalski , Neu-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Wissekowski Joseph |
Huhmann Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-10-1879 |
Joseph Z…… ; Anna Schabram , Alt-Kokendorf |
Anton |
Zombrutzki Anton |
Krebs Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
22-10-1879 |
Carl …. |
Franz |
Lipinski Peter |
Porbadnik Catharine |
Labens |
27-10-1879 |
Franz…. |
unlesbar |
Sch…… Joseph |
Schlegel Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
26-10-1879 |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
G…. Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-10-1879 |
unlesbar |
August |
Danowski Anton |
Sadrinna Rosa |
Pupkeim |
10-11-1879 |
unlesbar |
Johann |
Kelch Johann |
Kalewski Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-12-1879 |
unlesbar |
Maria |
Boenig Joseph |
Tolksdorf Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-12-1879 |
Ferdinand …………… ; Marianna Fahl , Alt-Kokendorf |
Anna |
Behrendt Joseph |
Kroschewski Catharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-12-1879 |
Peter Werner , Pupkeim ; Magdalena Behrendt , Schaustern |
August |
Waschkeit Johann |
Rysiewski Ottilie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-12-1879 |
August Bernsdorf ; Marianna ……….. , Alt-Kokendorf |
Oscar |
Gemsa Valentin |
Lubowietzki Barbara |
Schaustern |
12-12-1879 |
Joseph Lubowietzki , Alt-Schoeneberg ; Mathilde Gemsa , Stenkienen |
Rosa |
Wissekowski August |
Schulz Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-12-1879 |
Johann Nitschmann ; Rosa Hasselbaum , Alt-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Ladd Johann |
Krüger Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-12-1879 |
Mathias Tiel , Pupkeim ; Martha ….. , Pupkeim |
Aloysius |
+++ |
Nitsch Francisca |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-12-1879 |
fehlen |
Adalbert |
+++ |
Nitsch Francisca |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-12-1879 |
fehlen |
Elisabeth |
Grunwald Franz |
Krüger Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-01-1880 |
Anton Krüger ; Elisabeth ……. , Pupkeim |
Augusta |
Hasselbaum Martin |
Zielezinski Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-01-1880 |
Joseph Hasselbaum , Alt-Kokendorf ; Catharina …… , Münsterberg |
Albertine |
Bauchrowicz Anton |
Bernsdorf Albertine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-01-1880 |
August Bernsdorf ; Gertrude Schiffmann , Alt-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Poschmann Peter |
Falk Anna |
Pupkeim |
01-02-1880 |
Franz Hinzmann, Pupkeim ; Catharina Falk , Gedaithen |
Anna Barbara |
Schabram Franz |
Bergmann Marianna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
08-02-1880 |
Thaddaus Schabram , Neu-Kokendorf ; Anna Bergmann , Steinberg |
Johann |
Matern August |
Brix Anna |
Schaustern |
09-02-1880 |
Joseph Erdmann ; Rosa Biernat , Schaustern |
Franz |
Gullowski Johann |
Neumann Barbara |
Schaustern |
11-02-1880 |
Franz Neumann , Workallen ; Cathrina ……. , Schaustern |
Elisabeth |
Klein August |
Thiel Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-02-1880 |
Franz Fromm , Schaustern ; Elisabeth Thiel , Alt-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Gehrmann Johann |
Kühnast Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-02-1880 |
Franz Kunigk , Neu-Kokendorf ; Marta Kuhnigk , Pupkeim |
Barbara |
Bader Anton |
Wissokowski Marianna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-02-1880 |
Johann Schroeter ; Anna Werner , Alt-Kokendorf |
Johanna |
Gr….. Johann |
Quast Juliana |
Schaustern |
28-02-1880 |
unlesbar |
Barbara |
Jagalski Johann |
Romahn Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-03-1880 |
unlesbar |
August |
Boesader August,kathol |
Woicichowski Anna, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
03-03-1880 |
Peter Boesader, …… |
Maria |
Thiel Peter, kathol |
Krüger Maria, kathol |
Pupkeim |
15-03-1880 |
Rochus ……. ; Catharina Thiel , Pupkeim |
Johanna |
Schroedter Johann, kathol |
Armborst Barbara, kathol |
Schaustern |
15-03-1880 |
Johann Armborst ; Anna Sch…… , Alt-Schoeneberg |
Franz |
Rogalll Joseph, kathol |
Czichowski Rosa, kathol |
Pupkeim |
16-03-1880 |
Jacob Rogall , Neu-Kokendorf ; Barbara Czichowski , Pupkeim |
Anton |
Koskowski Peter, kathol |
Schabram Rosa, kathol |
Pupkeim |
21-03-1880 |
Anton Achsnick , Warlack ; Magdalena Grimm , Lingenau |
Franz |
Hinzmann Franz,kathol |
Thiel Justine, kathol |
Pupkeim |
23-03-1880 |
Johann Hinzmann , Kainen ; Catharina Thiel , ….. |
Aloysius |
Elbing Joseph, kathol |
Kewitsch Anna, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-03-1880 |
Andreas Klinger , Wengaithen ; Barbara Tamm , Buchwalde |
Maria |
Bader Andreas, kathol |
Klein Barbara, kathol |
Schaustern |
28-03-1880 |
Peter Bader ; Gertrude Dittrich , Neu-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Radt Johann, kathol |
Arendt Rosa, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-04-1880 |
Joseph Radt , Alt-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Freitag , Alt-Kokendorf |
Johanna |
Hasselbaum Valentin, kathol |
Fahl Rosa, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
10-04-1880 |
Joseph Hasselbaum ; Elisabeth Fahl , Alt-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Buchholz Peter, kathol |
Reski Anna, kathol |
Schattens |
16-04-1880 |
unlesbar |
Franz |
|
Klinger Anna, kathol |
Pupkeim |
22-04-1880 |
unlesbar |
Albert |
Witt Joseph, ….., kathol |
Dittrich Elisabeth,kathol |
Pupkeim |
04-05-1880 |
unlesbar |
Barbara |
Weichsel Franz, Käthner, kathol |
Apfelbaum Anna, kathol |
Pupkeim |
10-05-1880 |
unlesbar |
Joseph |
Fromm Joseph, ……., kathol |
Thiel Barbara, kathol |
Pupkeim |
12-05-1880 |
Peter Thiel ; Rosa Danowski , Pupkeim |
Maria |
Prothmann Ferdinand, Käthner, kathol |
Gehrmann Barbara, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-05-1880 |
Johann Huhmann ; Rosa Schabram , Neu-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Biernat Franz, Wirth, kathol |
Kraska Catharina, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-05-1880 |
Joseph ……. , Neu-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth …drowski , Alt-Kokendorf |
Pauline |
Werner Franz,Stellmacher, kathol |
Rock Magdalena, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-05-1880 |
Ferdinand Werner ; Anna Zawatski , Alt-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Schabram Martin,Bauer, kathol |
Kunigk Anna, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-06-1880 |
Franz Schabram , Neu-Kokendorf ; Maria Kunigk , Waltersmühl |
Bernard |
Kluth Anton, kathol |
Schulz Barbara, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
04-06-1880 |
Johann Zimmermann , ……. ; Catharina Klink , Blankenberg |
unlesbar |
Masermann August, kathol |
Farin Barbara, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-06-1880 |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
Zakowski Franz, kathol |
Thiel Barbara, kathol |
Schaustern |
15-06-1880 |
unlesbar |
Martha |
+++ |
Waschkeit Barbara, Käthnertochter, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-06-1880 |
unlesbar |
Maria |
Schikarski Joseph, Käthner, kathol |
Spinger Pauline, kathol |
Pupkeim |
26-06-1880 |
Anton Za….. ; Barbara Dittrich , Pupkeim |
Martha |
Freitag Anton, Käthner, kathol |
Granitza Catharina, kathol |
Pupkeim |
28-06-1880 |
Peter Freitag ; Catharina Freitag , Rosengarth |
Paul |
+++ |
Stangnov Emilie, Eduard Tochter |
Schaustern |
29-06-1880 |
Peter Gr….. , Windtken ; Gertrude Schroedter , Schaustern |
Anton |
Szepanski Marien, Käthner, kathol |
Penezerzinski Gertrude, kathol |
Schaustern |
11-07-1880 |
Barthel Porbadnig , Schattens ; Catharina Grünagel , Dittrichswalde |
Maria |
Zint August, bauer, kathol |
Henschkowski Agnes, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-07-1880 |
Franz Kunigk ; Barbara Dittrich , Neu-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Boesader Joseph, Radmacher, kathol |
Jagalski Euphrosina, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-08-1880 |
Andreas Boesader , Blankenberg ; Elisabeth Gehrmann , Neu-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Fromm Franz, Kämmer, kathol |
Klein Barbara, kathol |
Schaustern |
09-08-1880 |
Joseph G….. , Pupkeim ; Elisabeth B……. , Alt-Schoeneberg |
Bertha |
Steffen Franz, Bauer, kathol |
Alax Maria, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-08-1880 |
Ferdinand …. , Neu- Vierzighuben ; Marianna Fahl , Alt-Kokendorf |
Ida |
Braun Joseph,Bauer, kathol |
Schabram Barbara, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-08-1880 |
Peter Koskowski , Pupkeim ; Agnes B…….. , Neu-Kokendorf |
Albert |
Dittrich Franz, ……., kathol |
Krebs Anna, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-08-1880 |
Matthias Dittrich , Neu-Kokendorf ; ….. Krebs , Blankenberg |
unlesbar |
Pohl August, Schmied, kathol |
Kluth Elisabeth, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-08-1880 |
unlesbar |
Johanna |
Pohl August, Schmied, kathol |
Kluth Elisabeth, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-08-1880 |
unlesbar |
Franz |
Freitag Franz, Käthner, kathol |
Rohn Elisabeth, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-09-1880 |
unlesbar |
Gustav |
Brock Anton, Käthner, kathol |
Reiczug Bertha, kathol |
Pupkeim |
10-09-1880 |
Gustav Reiczug , Allenstein ; ………………………. |
Anton |
Porbadnigk Anton, Schneider, kathol |
Schabram Rosa, kathol |
Pupkeim |
15-09-1880 |
Peter Porbadnigk , ………………… , Pupkeim |
August |
Wagner Anton, Einwohner, kathol |
Frischmuth Josephine, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-09-1880 |
Johann Fahl ; Augustine Frischmuth , Alt-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Braun Peter, Bauer, kathol |
Krüger Agnes, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-09-1880 |
Braun Bara….. , Queetz ; Magdalena Behrend , Schaustern |
Johanna |
+++ |
Schirrmacher Maria, Bauerntochter |
Schaustern |
27-09-1880 |
August Krause ; Elisabeth Arendt , Schaustern |
Georg Magnus |
Nocke Adolf, Zündler? , kathol |
Melzer Emma, ………. |
Locken |
07-09-1880 |
Gottfried B…… ; Florentine …….. |
Anton |
Zimmermann Johann, Bauer, kathol |
Engelberg Justina, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
04-10-1880 |
Franz Grunwald , Schaustern ; Elisabeth Sch… , Windtken |
Albert |
Erdmann Joseph, …….., kathol |
Kempa Magdalena, kathol |
Pupkeim |
10-10-1880 |
Anton Nerent…. ; Barbara Kempa |
Albert |
Kalender Joseph, …….., kathol |
Pohl Anna, kathol |
Kl Gemmern |
20-10-1880 |
Valentin ,,,,,,, ; Marianne …… |
Johanna Gertrude |
Wichmann August, Bauer, kathol |
Falkowski Johanna, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-10-1880 |
unlesbar |
Agatha Barbara |
Fr…. Johann, Rentier, kathol |
Kluth Maria, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
29-10-1880 |
Anton Kluth , ……………………. |
Francisca |
Langer Julius,……, kathol |
Werner Euphrosine, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-10-1880 |
Joseph Schabram ; Barbara ……. |
Angelica |
+++ |
Fahl Anna, Magd, kathol |
Pupkeim |
27-10-1880 |
Mathias ….. ; Gertrude …… |
Johann |
Kalisch Johann, Einwohner, kathol |
Fromm Josephine, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-10-1880 |
Joseph Neumann ; Anna Freitag , Alt-Kokendorf |
August |
Werner Ferdinand, Bauer, kathol |
Dittrich Marie, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-10-1880 |
Martin R….. , Alt-Kokendorf ; Barbara Dittrich , Neu-Kokendorf |
Anton |
Puff Anton, Bauer, kathol |
Schabram Barbara, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-11-1880 |
Thadaus Schabram , Neu-Kokendorf ; Anna Puff , Heiligenthal |
August |
Wagner Peter, Bauer, kathol |
Grunenberg Rosa, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-10-1880 |
Anton Hohmann ; Dorothea Jagalski , Neu-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Koskowski Joseph, Schulz, kathol |
Elbing Albertine, kathol |
Pupkeim |
05-11-1880 |
Peter Koskowski , Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Elbing , Neu-Kokendorf |
Agatha Barbara |
Bogun Andreas, Käthner, kathol |
Thiedmann Barbara,kathol |
Pupkeim |
12-11-1880 |
Anton Zambrutski , Pupkeim ; Agatha Bogumm , Worr….. |
Joseph |
Schroedter Johann, Sch….meister, kathol |
Gendreizig Maria, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-11-1880 |
Joseph Schroedter ; Anna Gendreizig , Alt-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Behrend Anton, Schneider, kathol |
Krüger Magdalena, kathol |
Schaustern |
26-11-1880 |
Peter B…… ; Catharina Behrend , ……. |
unlesbar |
Moritz Anton, Bauer, kathol |
Golx Albertine, kathol |
Schaustern |
04-12-1880 |
Anton ……. |
Franz |
Kotowski Joseph, ……, kathol |
Fromm Elisabeth, kathol |
Schaustern |
04-12-1880 |
unlesbar |
Martha |
Samulowski Lorenz, Käthner, kathol |
Kreska Pauline, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-12-1880 |
Albert ……. ; Elisabeth Kreska, Wirtghfrau,Prog….. |
Joseph |
Materna Joseph, Käthner, kathol |
Kirsch Justina, luth |
Schaustern |
22-12-1880 |
Johann Zakowski ; Barbara Mondroch , Schaustern |
Franz |
Grzyserczewski Lorenz, Schach… , kathol |
Rogall Marianna, kathol |
Pupkeim |
26-12-1880 |
Franz Grunwald ; Maria Lettmann , Pupkeim |
Hugo |
Rogawski Anton, Köllmer, kathol |
Selke Rosa, kathol |
Labens |
03-01-1881 |
Joseph Selke , Kleinefeld ; Magdalena Roganoski , Labens |
August |
Kunigk August, Gastwirth, kathol |
Wiechmann Anna, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-01-1881 |
Joseph Kunigk , Neu-Kokendorf ; Barbara Wiechmann , Sch……. |
Anna |
Bauchrowicz Joseph, Köllmer, kathol |
Golland Anna, kathol |
Gr Gemmern |
09-01-1881 |
Johann W……. , Stenkienen ; Wilhelmine Kranig , Schattens |
Eduard |
Bramer Joseph, Einwohner, kathol |
Woelki Anna, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
08-01-1881 |
Johann Tilewski ; Anna Maria Kunigk , Neu-Kokendorf |
Johann |
Schlegel Joseph, Bauer, kathol |
Krix Anna. Kathol |
Pupkeim |
25-01-1881 |
Johann Krix , Rosengart ; Elisabeth ……. , Pupkeim |
fehlt |
Thiel August, ….. , kathol |
Reimann Barbara, kathol |
Schaustern |
30-01-1881 |
fehlen |
Auguste |
Ehlert Anton, Einwohner, kathol |
Moschorski Elisabeth, kathol |
Schaustern |
05-02-1881 |
Johann ……. ; Auguste ……. |
Joseph |
Materna Franz, Käthner, kathol |
Schiffmann Justine, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
10-02-1881 |
Joann …….. |
Elisabeth |
Wichert Joseph, Käthner, kathol |
Fahl Elisabeth, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-02-1881 |
Andreas R… ; Anna Fahl , Alt-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Hill Anton, Einwohner, kathol |
Borowski Ernstine, kathol |
Schaustern |
20-02-1881 |
Martin Sch……. ; Francisca Elbing , Schaustern |
Emma |
Reddig Friedrich, Bauer, evang |
Hein Bertha, evang |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-02-1881 |
Franz Steffen , Alt-Kokendorf ; Maria Klein , Alt-Kokendorf |
Franz |
Hasselbaum Joseph, Bauer, kathol |
Austen Barbara, kathol |
Schaustern |
06-03-1881 |
Franz Grunwald ; Anna Bader , Schaustern |
August |
Roth Martin, Käthner, kathol |
Schlegel Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-03-1881 |
Andreas Roth ; Maria Werner , Alt-Kokendorf |
Ottilie |
Tyzak Joseph, Bauer, kathol |
Gehrmann Elisabeth, kathol |
Schaustern |
20-03-1881 |
Johann Fyzak , Woritten ; Josephine L…… , Schaustern |
August |
+++ |
Wegner Catharina, Altsitzertochter, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-03-1881 |
Joseph Neumann , Alt-Kokendorf ; Barbara Hendigk , Kl Gemmern |
Barbara |
Bader Joseph, Käthner u Zimmermann, kathol |
Schroeter Elisabeth, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
29-03-1881 |
Joseph Schroeter, Alt-Kokendorf ; Barbara Gaski , Mondtken |
August |
Thiel Joseph, Bauer, kathol |
Schlegel Helena,kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-04-1881 |
Joseph ……. |
|
Rohn Joachim, Bauer, kathol |
Wunderlich Catharina, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-04-1881 |
unlesbar |
Martha |
Condrowski Johann, Bauer, kathol |
Hasselbaum Elisabeth, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
06-04-1881 |
unlesbar |
Elisabeth |
Tolksdorf Joseph, Käthner, kathol |
Hohmann Barbara, kathol |
Pupkeim |
16-04-1881 |
unlesbar |
Joseph |
Schabram Franz, Bauer, kathol |
Bergmann Marianna, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-04-1881 |
Martin Schabram , Neu-Kokendorf ; Barbara F… , Steinberg |
Maria |
Schlonga Johann, Einwohner, kathol |
Zakowski Barbara, kathol |
Schaustern |
02-05-1881 |
Joseph Zakowski ; Barbara Zakowski , Schaustern |
Bertha |
Gredig Johann, Käthner u …., kath |
Stoll Anna, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
04-05-1881 |
August K…… ; Elisabeth Pohl , Alt-Kokendorf |
Aloys |
Grunwald Franz, Einwohner, kathol |
Krüger Anna, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
07-05-1881 |
Anton Grunwald , Neu-Kokendorf ; Barbara Hohmann , Pupkeim |
Auguste |
+++ |
Gemsa Mathilde, Einw tochter, kathol |
Schaustern |
17-05-1881 |
Andreas Gemsa , Elisabeth Nikella , Schaustern |
Maria |
Bader Peter, Zimmermann u Tischler, kathol |
Zombrutzki Barbara, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-05-1881 |
Anton Porbadnik ; Barbara Klink , Pupkeim |
Johann |
Wilkowski Andreas, Bauer, kathol |
Zawatzki Gertrude, kathol |
Schaustern |
17-05-1881 |
Mathias Wilkowski , Jonkendorf ; Anna Zawatski , Schaustern |
Carl |
Rautenberg Johann, Bauer, kathol |
Zombrutzki Anna, kathol |
Pupkeim |
20-05-1881 |
Carl Rautenberg , Lingnau ; Barbara Rautenberg, ……. |
Ferdinand |
Prothmann Ferdinand, Käthner, kathol |
Gehrmann Barbara, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-05-1881 |
unlesbar |
August |
Czychowski Joseph, ….., kathol |
Ewent Barbara, kathol |
Schaustern |
22-05-1881 |
unlesbar |
Maria |
Novoczin Anton, Bauer, kathol |
Hinzmann Gertrude,kathol |
Pupkeim |
25-05-1881 |
unlesbar |
Anna |
Novoczin Anton, Bauer, kathol |
Hinzmann Gertrude,kathol |
Pupkeim |
25-05-1881 |
Franz Hinzmann, Pupkeim ; Catharina Hinzmann , Alt-Schoeneberg |
Anton |
Steffen Anton, bauer, kathol |
Schlesiger Rosa, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-06-1881 |
Anton Bl…… , Neu-Kokendorf ; ……. Schlesiger , Mehlsack |
Joseph |
Kluth Anton, Bauer, kathol |
Schulz Barbara, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-07-1881 |
Johann Joslowski , Schaustern ; Maria F…. , Neu-Kokendorf |
Albert |
Bader Valentin, Einwohner, kathol |
Friedrich Anna, kathol |
Schattens |
10-07-1881 |
Johann ……. ; Martha Kleberg , Schattens |
Oscar |
Hohmann Rochus, Bauer, kathol |
Krüger Magdalena, kathol |
Pupkeim |
13-07-1881 |
Peter Thiel ; Therese Krüger , Pupkeim |
Clara |
Kahsnitz Joseph, Einwohner, kathol |
Klinger Gertrude, kathol |
Pupkeim |
15-07-1881 |
Lorenz Dittrich , Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Klein , Wartenburg |
Conrad |
Werner Johann, Einwohner, kathol |
Austen Anna, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-07-1881 |
Vincent Werner , Lingenau ; Clara Rockel , Alt-Kokendorf |
Johanna |
Rockel Martin, Besitzer u Gastwirth, kathol |
Margenfeld Barbara, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
31-07-1881 |
Franz Rockel ; Euphrosina Margenfeld , Heiligenthal |
Barbara |
Lorra Peter, Einwohner, kathol |
Kalinowski Barbara, kathol |
Labens |
10-08-1881 |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
Jankus Joseph, …. , kathol |
Kratel Marianna, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-08-1881 |
unlesbar |
Franz |
Hauschild Franz, Käthner, kathol |
Witt Marianne, kathol |
Pupkeim |
09-08-1881 |
unlesbar |
Martha |
Grundau Andreas, Einwohner, kathol |
Huhmann Barbara, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-08-1881 |
Joseph Ebert, Bauer, Alt-Kockendorf ; ……. |
Joseph |
Ruhnau Valentin, Käthner, kathol |
Mondroch Elisabeth, kathol |
Schaustern |
31-08-1881 |
Anton porbadnik ; Elisabeth Steichert , Schaustern |
Rosa Maria |
Nitschmann Johann, Bauer, kathol |
Schlegel Rosa,kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-09-1881 |
Joseph Schlegel , Alt-garschen ; Elisabeth Wagner , Schlitt |
Bertha |
Hasselbaum Valentin, Bauer, kathol |
Fahl Rosa, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
10-09-1881 |
Franz Kunigk , Neu-kokendorf ; Catharina Schabram , Allenstein |
Martha |
Labusch Anton, Käthner, kathol |
Klein Elisabeth, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-09-1881 |
Joseph Dittrich ; Martha Sokolowski , Neu-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Hoffmann August, Einwohner, kathol |
Kewicz Elisabeth, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-09-1881 |
Johann Krause , Steinberg ; Anna Elbing , Neu-Kokendorf |
August |
Jagalski Joseph, Schneider, kathol |
Mateblowski Dorothea, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-09-1881 |
August Schlesiger , Neu-Kokendorf ; Dorothea Fahl , Jonkendorf |
August |
Dittrich Anton, Käthner, kathol |
Klein Gertrude, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-09-1881 |
August Weichert ; Barbara Klein , Neu-Kokendorf |
Anna |
Koellner Eduard, Schmied, kathol |
Bach Anna, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
29-09-1881 |
Franz ……. , Neu-Kokendorf |
Alerta |
Penzerzinski Franz, Einwohner, kathol |
Mattes Auguste, lüth |
Schaustern |
04-10-1881 |
Johann Gendreizig ,…………….. |
Joseph |
Noszitzki Anton, Einwohner, kathol |
Haase Elisabeth, kathol |
Pupkeim |
10-10-1881 |
Anton ……. |
Eduard |
Pasalk Martin, Einwohner, kathol |
Bergmann Justine, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-10-1881 |
unlesbar |
Victor |
Schikowski Andreas, Käthner, kathol |
Faber Gertrude, kathol |
Schaustern |
17-10-1881 |
unlesbar |
Victor |
Schabram Joseph, Einwohner, kathol |
Mateblowski Barbara, kathol |
Pupkeim |
21-10-1881 |
Joseph Fromm ; Barbara Nov… , Pupkeim |
Emma |
+++ |
Grunwald Maria, Magd, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-11-1881 |
Joseph Rose ; Euphrosina Grunwald , neu-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Krüger Joseph, Käthner, kathol |
Woiczichowski Gertrude, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-11-1881 |
Johann Krüger ; Barbara Woiczichowski , Alt-Kokendorf |
Eduard |
Skibowski Johann, Einwohner, kathol |
Neumann Barbara, kathol |
Schaustern |
06-11-1881 |
Joseph Bader ; Martha Mondroch , Schaustern |
Johanna |
Boesader August, Bauer, kathol |
Woicichowski Anna,kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
08-11-1881 |
Johann Schabram , Jonkendorf ; Catharina Woicichowski , Ballingen |
Martha |
Rose Joseph, Einwohner, kathol |
Grunwald Catharina, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
09-11-1881 |
Anton Grunwald , Neu-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Rose , Blankenberg |
Franz |
Porbadnigk Joseph, Einwohner, kathol |
Graeber Catharina, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
04-11-1881 |
Conrad Gendreizig ; Catharina Porbadnigk , Neu-Kokendorf |
Richard |
Porbadnigk Anton, Schneider, kathol |
Schabram Rosa, kathol |
Pupkeim |
11-11-1881 |
August K……. , Pupkeim ; Magdalena …………. , Alt-Garschen |
Antonie |
Hinzmann Anton, Einwohner, kathol |
Falewski Catharina, kathol |
Pupkeim |
13-11-1881 |
Johann … , Mondtken ; Barbara Falewski , Schlitt |
Elisabeth |
Bogum Andreas, Käthner, kathokl |
Thiedmann Barbara,kathol |
Pupkeim |
19-11-1881 |
Valentin …… ; Bertha …… |
Bertha |
Schabram Anton, Bauer, kathol |
Kunigk Anna, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-11-1881 |
unlesbar |
Ottilie |
Elbing Franz, Schulz, kathol |
Herth Albertine, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-11-1881 |
Anton ….. |
Maria |
Hasselbaum Martin, Bauer, kathol |
Zalezinski Auguste, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-11-1881 |
Joseph Zambrutzki , ….. ; Maria Z… , Wirthstochter Neu-Kockendorf |
Johann |
Werner Franz, Stellmacher, kathol |
Roth Magdalena, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-12-1881 |
Ferdinand Sawatzki , Josephine Roth , Alt-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Pohl August, Schmied, kathol |
Kluth Elisabeth, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-12-1881 |
Joseph hasselbaum , Alt-Kokendorf ; Josephine Kluth , Wolfsdorf |
Martha |
+++ |
Tilewski Ernestine, Magd |
Neu-Kockendorf |
30-12-1881 |
Johann Tilewski , Maria F… , Windtken |
Maria Olga |
Wylk Johann, Lehrer, kathol |
Schacht Bertha, kathol |
Pupkeim |
08-01-1882 |
Johann L…. , …. ; Albertine Block , Neu-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Krüger Peter, Einwohner, kathol |
Kiwitt Marianna, kathol |
Schaustern |
08-01-1882 |
Anton ……. ; Marianna B…… , Schaustern |
Maria |
Schroeter Johann, Bauunternehmer, kathol |
Gendreizig Maria, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-01-1882 |
Joseph Gendreizig ; Marianna Fahl , Alt-Kokendorf |
Johann |
Sawatzki Johann, Bauer, kathol |
Grunwald Anna, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-01-1882 |
Andreas K ……, Blankenberg ; ……. |
unlesbar |
Danowski Anton, ……, kathol |
Sadrinna Rosa, kathol |
Pupkeim |
31-01-1882 |
unlesbar |
Anton |
Schroedter Anton, Einwohner, kathol |
Schaffrowski Auguste, kathol |
Schaustern |
28-01-1882 |
unlesbar |
August |
Boenig Joseph, Käthner, kathol |
Tolksdorf Anna, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
04-02-1882 |
August ……… |
Franz |
Lobert Joseph, Einwohner, kathol |
Spill Anna, kathol |
Pupkeim |
08-02-1882 |
Joseph Fromm ; Anna Schulz , Pupkeim |
Kind |
Klinger Andreas, Bauer |
Laduch Barbara |
Schaustern |
13-02-1882 |
todtgeboren |
Rosa |
Sambrutzki Franz, Käthner, kathol |
Fromm Barbara, kathol |
Pupkeim |
13-02-1882 |
Peter Bader , Neu-Kokendorf ; Rosa Gremm , Blankenberg |
Anton |
Marienfeld Johann, Bauer, kathol |
Fahl Ernstine, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-02-1882 |
August Johann Fahl , Steinberg ; Rosa Hasselbaum , Alt-Kokendorf |
Angelica |
Brock Anton, Käthner, kathol |
Reiczug Bertha, kathol |
Pupkeim |
22-02-1882 |
Otto …… , Stellmacher, Jonkendorf ; ……… Reiczug, Schneiderin, Pupkeim |
Elisabeth |
Wichmann August, Bauer, kathol |
Falkowski Johanna, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-02-1882 |
Valentin Hippler , Alt-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Falkowski , ……….. |
Josephine |
Werner Ferdinand, Bauer, kathol |
Dittrich Marie, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-02-1882 |
Joseph Schabram , Alt-Kokendorf ; Appolonia Krüger , Neu-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Zint August, bauer, kathol |
Henschkowski Agnes, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
08-03-1882 |
Ambrosius Henschkowski , Waglainen ; Auguste ….. , Pupkeim |
Franz |
Elbing Joseph, Käthner, Kathol |
Kewicz Anna, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
07-03-1882 |
Johann Kewicz, ……. ; Margaretha ….., Bauerfrau….. |
unlesbar |
Bader Franz, …., kathol |
Matern Auguste, kathol |
Schaustern |
16-03-1882 |
unlesbar |
Otto |
Joslowski Johann, Bauer, kathol |
Kluth Euphrosina, kathol |
Schaustern |
24-03-1882 |
Anton Kluth , Alt-Kokendorf ; Euphrosina Joslowski , Schaustern |
Maria |
Kunigk Johann Eduard, Einwohner, kathol |
Rockel Barbara, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-03-1882 |
August Kunigk , Alt-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Huhmann , neu-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Behrendt Joseph, Bauer, kathol |
Kroschewski Catharina, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
29-03-1882 |
Johann Grunwald , Schaustern ; Barbara …….. , Schaustern |
August |
Bauchrowicz Anton, Einwohner, kathol |
Bernsdorf Albertine, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-04-1882 |
August Bernsdorf , Alt-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Liedmann , Schlitt |
Mädchen |
Gullewski Johann, Käthner |
Neumann Barbara, kathol |
Schaustern |
10-04-1882 |
todtgeboren |
Elisabeth |
Zawatzki August, Käthner, kathol |
Schulz Josephine, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-04-1882 |
Johann Nitschmann ; Justina ……. , Alt-Kokendorf |
Clara |
Steffen Franz, Bauer, kathol |
Alex Maria, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-04-1882 |
Bernard Wichmann , Soritten ; Anna Dargel , Schaustern |
Anton |
Weichsel Franz, Käthner, kathol |
Apfelbaum Anna, kathol |
Pupkeim |
27-04-1882 |
Franz Apfelmann , Pupkeim ; Anna Gand , Pupkeim |
Augusta |
Waschkeit Johann, Käthner, kathol |
Rysiewski Ottilie, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-04-1882 |
Joseph Rysiewski , Jonkendorf ; Anna Gredig , Alt-Kokendorf |
Bertha |
Gemsa Valentin, ….., kathol |
Lubowietzki Barbara, kathol |
Schaustern |
30-04-1882 |
Franz Gemsa ; Elisabeth ………….. , Schaustern |
Magdalena |
Wissekowski Joseph, ….., kathol |
Huhmann Magdalena, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-04-1882 |
Johann F…….. ; Clara Reska , Alt-Kokendorf |
Josephine |
Poschmann Peter, …., kathol |
Falk Anna, kathol |
Pupkeim |
30-04-1882 |
unlesbar |
Maria |
Thiel August, Bauer, kathol |
Reimann Barbara, kathol |
Schaustern |
04-05-1882 |
unlesbar |
Albert |
Boesader Joseph, Einwohner, kathol |
Jagalski Euphrosina, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
04-05-1882 |
unlesbar |
Maria |
Jagalski Johann, Einwohner, kathol |
Romahn Barbara, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
03-05-1882 |
Joseph Jagalski , Neu-Kokendorf ; Marianna Romahn , Alt-Kokendorf |
Elisabeth |
Wissekowski August, Einwohner, kathol |
Schulz Auguste, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-05-1882 |
Martin Fahl ; Maria Schulz , Alt-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Kotowski Jacob, Einwohner, kathol |
Krause Anna, Kathol |
Schaustern |
18-05-1882 |
Joseph Kotowski , Schaustern ; …………………. , Alt-Kokendorf |
Bernard |
Schroeter Johann, Bauer, kathol |
Armborst Barbara, kathol |
Schaustern |
20-05-1882 |
Andreas Sch………… ; Catharina Schroeter , Neu-Schoeneberg |
Martha |
Thiel Peter, Bauer, kathol |
Krüger Maria, kathol |
Pupkeim |
24-05-1882 |
Franz Hinzmann ; Theresia Krüger , Pupkeim |
Barbara |
Klein August, Käthner, kathol |
Thiel Maria, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-06-1882 |
Joseph Kes…….. ; Barbara Braun , Schaustern |
Johann |
Hinz Johann, Einwohner, kathol |
Büdzinski Gertrude, kathol |
Schaustern |
24-06-1882 |
unlesbar |
………. Johann |
Fahl Joseph, Käthner, kathol |
Beckmann Bertha, kathol |
Pupkeim |
30-06-1882 |
unlesbar |
unlesbar |
Braun Joseph,Bauer, kathol |
Schabram Barbara, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-07-1882 |
unlesbar |
Conrad |
Hinzmann Franz, Bauer, kathol |
Thiel Justine, kathol |
Pupkeim |
28-07-1882 |
Peter ….. ; Catharina ….. |
Josephine |
Hohmann Franz, ….. , kathol |
Romahn Anna, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
03-08-1882 |
unlesbar |
Anton |
Schikarski Joseph, Käthner, kathol |
Spinger Pauline, kathol |
Pupkeim |
06-08-1882 |
Anton Schikarski, Stein…. ; …………………… |
A………. |
Pohl Ferdinand, Einwohner, kathol |
Wagner Rosa, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-08-1882 |
Franz Pohl , Queetz ; Elisabeth ……. , Queetz |
Franz |
Kl…. Joseph, Einwohner, kathol |
Kiwitt Elisabeth, kathol |
Schaustern |
13-08-1882 |
Franz St…. ; Elisabeth Schiefert , Schaustern |
Joseph |
Krause Andreas, Einwohner, kathol |
Teschner Barbara, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-08-1882 |
Joseph Krause , Neu-Kokendorf ; ….. Lobert , Schlitt |
Rosa |
Bader Andreas, ….., kathol |
Klein Barbara, kathol |
Schaustern |
15-08-1882 |
Joseph Bader ; Elisabeth Bader , Neu-Kokendorf |
Josephine |
Quass Joseph, Wirth, kathol |
Mondroch Ida, kathol |
Schaustern |
20-08-1882 |
Anton Quass , ……. ; Anna Ba……. , Schaustern |
Albertine |
Quass Joseph, Wirth, kathol |
Mondroch Ida, kathol |
Schaustern |
20-08-1882 |
August Thiel ; Antonia Mondroch , Schaustern |
unlesbar |
Nowoczin Anton, ….., kathol |
Hinzmann Gertrude, kathol |
Pupkeim |
25-08-1882 |
Joseph …… |
Martha |
Roth Johann, ……., kathol |
Schabram Anna, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-08-1882 |
Joseph Schabram , …………………………. |
unlesbar |
Bergmann Franz, ……. |
Kluth Rosa, kathol |
Pupkeim |
06-09-1882 |
unlesbar |
Augusta |
Schabram Franz, Bauer, kathol |
Bergmann Marianna, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-09-1882 |
Anton …. ; Gertrude …. ; beide Neu-Kockendorf |
Emma Agatha |
Koskowski Joseph, Schulz, kathol |
Elbing Albertine, kathol |
Pupkeim |
19-09-1882 |
Peter ……… , Pupkeim ; Albertine Elbing , Neu-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Hohmann August, ……., kathol |
Roth Barbara, kathol |
Pupkeim |
22-09-1882 |
Andreas Rautenberg , Blankenberg ; …….. Rohn , Neu-Kokendorf |
Bertha |
Arendt August, Käthner, kathol |
Burchert Elisabeth, kathol |
Schaustern |
29-09-1882 |
Andreas G…… ; Hedwig Sch…… , Schaustern |
Augusta |
Steffen Anton, bauer, kathol |
Schlesiger Rosa, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-10-1882 |
Johann Sch……. , Neu-Kokendorf ; Barbara Wettki , Jonkendorf |
Eduard |
Matern August, Einwohner, kathol |
Brix Anna, kathol |
Schaustern |
05-10-1882 |
Johann Steichert ; Anna Erdmann , Schaustern |
Elisabeth |
Zakowski Franz, Wirth, kathol |
Thiel Barbara, kathol |
Schaustern |
05-10-1882 |
Joseph Zakowski , Neu-Kokendorf ; Helena Thiel , Alt-Kokendorf |
Agatha |
Braun Peter, Bauer, kathol |
Krüger Agnes, kathol |
Neu-Kockendorf |
04-10-1882 |
Franz Braun , Woelken ; Helena Krüger , Neu-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Kalisch Johann, Einwohner, kathol |
Fromm Josephine, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
09-10-1882 |
martha G…. , Schaustern ; Mathilda Jordan , Schlitt |
Rosa |
Bader Anton, Käthner, kathol |
Wissokowski Marianna, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-10-1882 |
Joseph Schabram ; Francisca Kluth , Alt-Kokendorf |
Carl |
Kunigk Joseph, Salzabbaubesitzer, kathol |
Dittrich Ottilie, kathol |
Pupkeim |
19-10-1882 |
Carl Dittrich , Schlitt ; Francisca Kunigk , Neu-Kokendorf |
……… Paul |
Kunigk August, ….. , kathol |
Wichmann Anna, kathol |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-10-1882 |
Carl Kunigk, …….. |
Clara |
Kluth Anton |
Schulz Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-10-1882 |
|
Clara |
Koll Anton |
Golt Anna |
Schaustern |
02-11-1882 |
|
August |
Rautenberg Johann |
Zambrutzki Anna |
Pupkeim |
11-11-1882 |
August ….. , Pupkeim ; Josephine Rautenberg , Blankenberg |
Joseph |
Wichert Joseph |
Fahl Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-11-1882 |
August Fahl ; Rosa Zawatzki , Alt-Kokendorf |
Barbara |
Buchholz Peter |
Reski Anna |
Schattens |
23-11-1882 |
Franz B…. ; Anna Neumann , Neu-Garschen |
Bertha |
Biernat Franz |
Kraski Catharina |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-11-1882 |
Johann Gredig , Alt-Kokendorf ; …………………………. |
Barbara |
Bauchrowicz Joseph |
Golland Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
15-12-1882 |
Franz Werner , Stenkienen ; Catharina Zi……. , Sch…….. |
Ottilie |
Dittrich Franz |
Krebs Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-12-1882 |
Johann K…… , Blankenberg ; Elisabeth Zi…. , Neu-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Langer Julius |
Werner Euphrosine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-12-1882 |
Johann Zimmermann , Neu-Kokendorf ; Maria G…. , Alt-Kokendorf |
Hedwig |
Kraski Eduard |
Dost Susanna |
Kl Gemmern |
25-12-1882 |
|
Franz |
Materna Joseph |
Kirsch Justina |
Schaustern |
06-01-1883 |
Franz Sch….. ; ….. Mondroch , Schaustern |
Franz |
Tyzak Joseph |
Gehrmann Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
07-01-1883 |
Franz Tyzak, ……. ; Auguste Majewski , Allenstein |
Anton |
Pogorzielski Peter |
Fabian Barbara |
Schaustern |
12-01-1883 |
Joseph Pogorzielski , Schaustern ; Euphrosyna Sch……., Steinberg |
Franz |
Roth Martin |
Schlegel Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-01-1883 |
Franz Steffen ; Anna Elbing , Alt-Kokendorf |
Johann |
Tilewski Johann |
Bader Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
29-01-1883 |
Franz Barth , Pupkeim ; Catharina Kullner , Neu-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Behrendt Anton |
Krüger Magdalena |
Schaustern |
03-02-1883 |
Joseph Behrendt ; Agnes Braun , Neu-Kokendorf |
Otto |
Kahsnitz Joseph |
Klinger Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
05-02-1883 |
Johann R…. , Jonkendorf ; Barbara Kahsnitz , Windtken |
Anton |
Noszitzki Anton |
Haase Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
05-02-1883 |
Joseph Hase ; Clara Wermter , Pupkeim |
Hugo |
Hasselbaum Valentin |
Fahl Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-02-1883 |
Martin Fahl ,…………. ; Elisabeth ………….. |
Elisabeth |
Zambrutzki Anton |
Krebs Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
10-02-1883 |
|
Anton |
Freitag Franz |
Rohn Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-02-1883 |
|
Paul |
Fromm Franz |
Klein Barbara |
Schaustern |
18-02-1883 |
|
Carl |
Erdmann Joseph |
Kempa Magdalena |
Pupkeim |
02-03-1883 |
Anton ……. ; Theresia Krüger , Pupkeim |
Peter |
Grzyserczewski Lorenz |
Rogall Marianna |
Pupkeim |
03-03-1883 |
Peter Moritz ; Albertine Pohl , Pupkeim |
Joseph |
Samulowski Lorenz |
Kraski Pauline |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-03-1883 |
Franz Biernat , Alt-Kokendorf ; Catharina Puff , Schaustern |
Barbara |
Samulowski Lorenz |
Kraski Pauline |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-03-1883 |
|
Bertha |
+++ |
Woicichowski Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-03-1883 |
Johann Fahl , Alt-Kokendorf ; Bertha ……….. , ………. |
August |
Krüger Johann |
Keichel Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
08-03-1883 |
August Erdmann ; Justina …………….. , Neu-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Greifenberg Joseph |
Gomer Emilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
08-03-1883 |
Peter Greifenberg, Neu-Kokendorf ; Marianna Gomer , …….. |
Magdalena |
Apfelbaum Anton |
Gorgs Barbara |
Schattens |
07-03-1883 |
Franz Apfelbaum , Queetz ; Barbara …… , Schlitt |
Johann Clemens |
Moritz Anton |
Golx Albertine |
Schaustern |
11-03-1883 |
|
August |
Matern Franz |
Schiffmann Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-03-1883 |
|
|
Bag… Anton |
Sch.. Rosa |
Labens |
11-03-1883 |
|
Aloysius |
Rose Joseph |
Grunwald Catharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-03-1883 |
Andreas ……. ; Maria Grunwald , Neu-Kokendorf |
Anton |
Hauschild Franz |
Witt Marianna |
Pupkeim |
19-03-1883 |
|
Eduard |
Kalender Joseph |
Pohl Anna |
Kl Gemmern |
20-03-1883 |
Andreas Elbing ; Barbara Asfram , Schaustern |
Maria |
Wichmann August |
Falkowski Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-03-1883 |
Anton Wichmann , Spiegelberg ; ………………….. |
Maria |
+++ |
Weichert Caroline |
Schaustern |
28-03-1883 |
Joseph Ke………. ; Elisabeth Steichert , Schaustern |
Joseph |
Thiel Joseph |
Schlegel Helena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-04-1883 |
Joseph Schlegel , Pupkeim ; Barbara Zakowski , Schaustern |
Valeria |
Ruhnau Valentin |
Black Juliana |
Schaustern |
01-04-1883 |
Andreas Wilkowski, Schaustern ; Anna Ruhnau , Alt-Kokendorf |
Alfred Johann |
Wylk Johann |
Schacht Bertha |
Pupkeim |
16-04-1883 |
Joseph G……. ;……………… |
Anton |
Landowski Johann |
Hasselbaum Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-04-1883 |
|
|
Bogum Andreas |
Thiedmann Barbara |
Pupkeim |
26-04-1883 |
|
|
Joslowski Johann |
Kluth Euphrosina |
Schaustern |
30-04-1883 |
|
Anton |
Dittrich Anton |
Klein Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-05-1883 |
|
Conrad |
+++ |
Elbing Marianna |
Schaustern |
11-05-1883 |
Andreas Elbing ;……………….. |
Anna |
Werner Ferdinand |
Dittrich Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-05-1883 |
Joseph Dittrich ; Justine Roth ,, Alt-Kokendorf |
Anton Otto |
Hohmann Rochus |
Krüger Magdalena |
Pupkeim |
25-05-1883 |
Franz Krüger , Pupkeim ; Rosa Krüger , Steinberg |
Johanna |
Grunwald Franz |
Krüger Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
30-05-1883 |
Peter G……. ; Therese Krüger , Pupkeim |
Bernard |
Wilkowski Andreas |
Zawatzki Gertrude |
Schaustern |
04-06-1883 |
Andreas Ebing ; Barbara Mondroch , Schaustern |
Joseph |
+++ |
Schabram Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-06-1883 |
Franz Schabram ; Anna Jagalski , Neu-Kokendorf |
Johanna |
Graedig Johann |
Stoll Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-06-1883 |
Joseph Stoll , Schaustern ; ………………. |
Anna |
Czychowski Joseph |
Ewent Barbara |
Schaustern |
19-06-1883 |
Peter G….. ,……………………… |
Johann |
Kon….. Martin |
|
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-06-1883 |
|
|
Pa……. Martin |
Bergmann Justine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
03-07-1883 |
|
Rosa |
Nikella Anton |
Gemsa Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
06-07-1883 |
|
Peter |
Szepanski Aloyis |
Poncserzinski Gertrude |
Schaustern |
10-07-1883 |
Peter …….. , Barbara Szepanski , Schaustern |
Emma |
Werner Johann |
Austen Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-07-1883 |
|
Elisabeth |
Masermann August |
Farin Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-07-1883 |
Anton Kirsch , Guttstadt ; Elisabeth Erdmann , Neu-Kokendorf |
August |
Bramer Joseph |
Woelki Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-07-1883 |
Eduard K……… , Neu-Kokendorf ; Rosa Grimm , Schaustern |
Rosa Anna |
Schulz Joseph |
Lorck Wilhelmine |
Pupkeim |
28-07-1883 |
Franz Dittrich , Neu-Kokendorf ; Rosa Schulz , Pupkeim |
August |
Prothmann Ferdinand |
Gehrmann Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-08-1883 |
August …….. ; Elisabeth Kunigk , Neu-Kokendorf |
Anna |
+++ |
Gehrmann Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
04-08-1883 |
Valentin K……. , Alt-Kokendorf ; Euphrosina Boesader , Neu-Kokendorf |
Emma |
Brock Anton |
Reiczug Bertha |
Pupkeim |
12-08-1883 |
|
August |
Hasselbaum Joseph |
Austen Barbara |
Schaustern |
28-08-1883 |
|
….. Josephine |
Kischeid Joachim |
Kubetzki Florentine |
Loiken |
25-08-1883 |
|
|
Koskowski Peter |
Schabram Rosa |
Pupkeim |
04-09-1883 |
|
Catharina |
G…… Johann |
Neumann Barbara |
Schaustern |
05-09-1883 |
|
Anna |
Sawatzki Johann |
Grunwald Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-09-1883 |
|
Franz |
Wermter Franz |
Porbadnik Josephine |
Pupkeim |
21-09-1883 |
Andreas Porbadnik , Warlak ; Euphrosina …… , Deppen |
Anna |
Ruhnau Joseph |
Gredig Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-09-1883 |
|
Augustin |
Gehrmann Johann |
Kühnast Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-09-1883 |
August Kühnast , Pupkeim ; Barbara ……. , Neu-Kokendorf |
August |
Wissokowski August |
Schulz Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
01-10-1883 |
Valentin Hasselbaum ; Magdalena Wissokowski , Alt-Kokendorf |
Eduard |
Koellner Eduard |
Bach Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
03-10-1883 |
Anton Blank ; Albertine Elbing , Neu-Kokendorf |
Emma |
Ponczerzinski Franz |
Mattas Auguste |
Schaustern |
10-10-1883 |
Johann Mondroch , Schaustern ; ……………… |
Anna Barbara |
Quass Joseph |
Mondroch Ida |
Schaustern |
15-10-1883 |
|
Joseph |
Behrendt Joseph |
Kroschewski Catharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-10-1883 |
Valentin Kroschewski , Schlitt ; ………………. |
|
Lorra Peter |
Kalinowski Barbara |
Schaustern |
31-10-1883 |
|
|
Schabram Martin |
Kunigk Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
09-11-1883 |
|
Elisabeth |
Ehlert Anton |
Moschorski Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
04-11-1883 |
|
Franz Julius |
Steppuhn Franz |
Kirsch Wilhelmina |
Schaustern |
11-11-1883 |
|
August |
Schlegel Joseph |
Krix Anna |
Pupkeim |
18-11-1883 |
|
Franz |
Binger Andreas |
Laduch Barbara |
Schaustern |
22-11-1883 |
Johann Grunwald ; Auguste La………… , Schaustern |
Franz |
Nitschmann Johann |
Wagner Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-11-1883 |
Herrmann Fagnoski , Allenstein ; Elisabeth Wagner , Schlitt |
Alexia |
Kotowski Joseph |
Fromm Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
03-12-1883 |
Joseph Badrinski ; Barbara …….. , Schaustern |
Johanna |
Tysink Joseph |
Gehrmann Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
05-12-1883 |
Johann G…. ; Barbara Prothmann , Neu-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Steffen August |
Gedigk Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-12-1883 |
Anton Gredig , Elditten ; Maria Wo….. , Heiligenthal |
August |
Kalender Andreas |
Romahn Marianna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
10-12-1883 |
Joseph Zawatski ; Veronica Romahn , Alt-Kokendorf |
Franz |
Kalender Joseph |
Tilewski Ernestine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-12-1883 |
Franz Tilewski , Schlitt ; Barbara Kratel , Neu-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Hohmann Johann |
Golland Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-12-1883 |
Joseph Golland , ………………… |
|
K… Anton |
Goll Anna |
Schaustern |
30-12-1883 |
|
Johann |
Elbing Joseph |
Kewicz Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-12-1883 |
|
Anton |
Boenig Joseph |
Tolksdorf Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
31-12-1883 |
Johann Gredig ; Marianna Roth , Alt-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Reski Anton |
Huhmann Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
04-01-1884 |
Johann O…………… |
Aloysius |
Hoffmann August |
Kewicz Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
06-01-1884 |
Joseph Krause , Alt-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Jagalski , Neu-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Bader Peter |
Samboltzki |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-01-1884 |
Anton Pu.. ; Elisabeth Frommm , Neu-Kokendorf |
Franz |
Thiel Peter |
Krüger Maria |
Pupkeim |
21-01-1884 |
Franz Kunigk , …………………….. |
Carl |
Pohl August |
Kluth Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-01-1884 |
Carl Lang….. ; Rosa Pohl , Alt-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Kluth Anton |
Schulz Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-01-1884 |
Johann Sch……. ; Josephine Fahl , Alt-Kokendorf |
Emma |
Elbing Franz |
Horth Albertina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-01-1884 |
|
|
Knix Andreas |
Porbadnik Francisca |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-01-1884 |
|
Rosa |
Porbadnigk Anton |
Schabram Rosa |
Pupkeim |
31-01-1884 |
|
Joseph |
Danowski Anton |
Sadrinna Rosa |
Pupkeim |
04-02-1884 |
|
Martha |
Hill Anton |
Borowski Ernstine |
Schaustern |
06-02-1884 |
Franz Go…….. ; Maria Steichert , Schaustern |
Anton |
Jagalski Johann |
Romahn Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
09-02-1884 |
August Krause ; Anna L…… , Alt-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Kotowski Jacob |
Krause Anna |
Schaustern |
15-02-1884 |
Joseph Krause , Alt-Kokendorf ; Barbara ……. , Gr Gemmern |
August |
Krüger Joseph |
Woiciskowski Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-02-1884 |
Johann Krüger , Neu-Kokndorf ; Barbara Wunderlich , Blankenberg |
Ottilie |
+++ |
Gokus Anna Franz Tochter (Heiligenthal) |
Schlitt |
24-02-1884 |
Johann Peter , Pupkeim ; Mathilde Kempa , Schlitt |
Auguste |
Werner Franz |
Roth Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-02-1884 |
Franz Freitag , Alt-Kokendorf ; Justine Werner , Schlitt |
Magdalena |
Bader Valentin |
Friedrich Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-02-1884 |
Anton Erdmann , Schaustern ; Anna Bader , Gr Gemmern |
Martha |
Poschmann Peter |
Falk Anna |
Pupkeim |
29-02-1884 |
|
Franz |
Boronoski Peter |
Tolksdorf Rosa |
Labens |
07-03-1884 |
|
Rosa |
Pohl Ferdinand |
Wagner Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-03-1884 |
|
Aloysius |
Hasselbaum Valentin |
Fahl Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-03-1884 |
|
Martha |
S…kowski Lorenz |
Kraska Pauline |
Neu-Kockendorf |
07-04-1884 |
Franz Golland ; Mathilde …….. , Schaustern |
Franz |
Grimm Peter |
Woelki Rosa |
Schaustern |
11-04-1884 |
Franz G….. ; Rosa Grimm , Schaustern |
Elisabeth |
Ladd Johann |
Krüger Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-04-1884 |
Matthias Thiel , Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Steffen , Neu-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Krüger Thomas |
Woinocoski Gertrude |
Labens |
12-04-1884 |
Joseph Kunick , Neu-Schoeneberg ; Catharina Woinocoski , Spiegelberg |
Eduard |
Stoll August |
Basner Gertrudis |
Schaustern |
12-04-1884 |
Franz Stoll, Schaustern ; Bertha Rinx , Mondtken |
Emm… |
Grunwald Anton |
Schroeter Gertrudis |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-04-1884 |
|
August |
Goms Andreas |
Komkowski Luise |
Schaustern |
16-04-1884 |
Fran Erdmann ; Anna Zacht , Schaustern |
Joseph |
Hohmann Joseph |
Schabram Barbara |
Schaustern |
18-04-1884 |
Simon Fromm , Neu-Kokendorf ; Anna Schroeter , Schaustern |
August |
Erdmann August |
Krüger Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-04-1884 |
Johann ………. , Wengaithen ; Ernstine Krüger,……… |
|
………… Andreas |
Otto Pauline |
Schaustern |
02-05-1884 |
|
|
|
……..dorf Albertine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
06-05-1884 |
|
|
Wichmann August |
Falkowski Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-05-1884 |
|
Franz |
Waschkeit Johann |
Pogsilkoski Ottilie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-05-1884 |
|
Anna |
Roth Johann |
Schabram Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-05-1884 |
|
Waldemar |
Roganski Anton |
Selke Rosa |
Labens |
10-06-1884 |
Anton …… ; Alt-Garschen ; Anna Selke , Kleinenfeld |
Maria Hedwig |
Gerig Joseph |
Dietrich Maria |
Pupkeim |
24-04-1884 |
Anton Gerig , Alt-garschen ; …………………, Heiligenthal |
Anton |
Klein August |
Thiel Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-07-1884 |
Anton La…….. , Neu-Kokendorf ; …………………… |
Rosa |
Krause Andreas |
Teschner Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-07-1884 |
August Dittrich , Barbara Hohmann , Neu-Kokendorf |
Clara |
+++ |
Thiedmann Mathilde |
Pupkeim |
13-07-1884 |
August Thiedmann , Steinberg ; Magdalena Thiedmann , Pupkeim |
Maria Magdalena |
Nahr Andreas |
Wilkowski Anna |
Schaustern |
17-07-1884 |
Andreas Elbing ; Martha …………….. , Schaustern |
Barbara |
Biernat Franz |
Kreska Catharina |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-07-1884 |
Andreas Roth ; Euphrosina langer , Alt-Kokendorf |
Albert |
Weichsel Franz |
Apfelbaum Anna |
Pupkeim |
23-07-1884 |
Anton Weichsel , Blankenberg ; ……………….. |
|
|
|
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-07-1884 |
|
|
Labusch Anton |
Klein Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-08-1884 |
|
Ignatius |
Kunigk Franz |
Dittrich Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-08-1884 |
Lorenz Dittrich , Pupkeim ; Barbara Kunigk , Neu-kokendorf |
Johann |
Joslowski Johann |
Kluth Euphrosina |
Schaustern |
08-08-1884 |
Franz F……….. ; Justine Kluth , Blankenberg |
Bernard |
Wichert Joseph |
Fahl Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-08-1884 |
Johann Fahl , Alt-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Wichert , Alt-Garschen |
Joseph |
Schikowski Andreas |
Faber Gertrude |
Schaustern |
18-08-1884 |
Andreas Bader ; Barbara Gallowski , Schaustern |
Hedwig |
Steffen Anton |
Schlesiger Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-08-1884 |
August Block ; Hedwig Scha…… , Neu-Kokendorf |
August |
Matern August |
Brix Anna |
Schaustern |
04-09-1884 |
Franz Erdmann , Schaustern ; Maria Gorgs , Gr Gemmern |
Maria |
Dittrich Anton |
Klein Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-09-1884 |
Johann Falkowski , Gottkendorf ; Elisabeth Kunigk , Neu-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Ruhnau Nicolaus |
Bergmann Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-09-1884 |
Johann K……. ; Elisabeth Schabram , Neu-Kokendorf |
Bertha |
Boesader Joseph |
Jagalski Euphrosina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-10-1884 |
Anton Boesader , Blankenberg ; Barbara Greifenberg , …… |
Martha |
Schiblowski Johann |
Neumann Barbara |
Schaustern |
06-10-1884 |
|
|
G….. Franz |
Grimm Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
08-10-1884 |
|
Anton |
Hasselbaum Joseph |
Austen Barbara |
Schaustern |
15-10-1884 |
|
Bertha |
Kneffel Andreas |
Boenig Mathilde |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-10-1884 |
Johann ……. ; Anna Jagalski , Neu-Kokendorf |
Franz |
Krüger Franz |
Teschner Anna |
Pupkeim |
08-11-1884 |
Anton Krüger ; Elisabeth Keichel , Pupkeim |
Paul |
Krüger Franz |
Teschner Anna |
Pupkeim |
08-11-1884 |
Matthias Teschner , Heiligenthal ; Maria Thiel , Pupkeim |
Joseph |
Jankus Joseph |
Kratel Marianna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-11-1884 |
Anton Fromm , Neu-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Kratel , Allenstein |
Martha |
Novoczin Anton |
Hinzmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
18-11-1884 |
Joseph ….. , Alt Schoeneberg ; Catharina Grunberg , Ponglitten |
Andreas |
Zakowski Franz |
Thiel Barbara |
Schaustern |
19-11-1884 |
August Kl…….. , Alt-Kokendorf ; Jisephine Zakowski . Kainen |
August |
+++ |
Bader Rosa |
Gr Gemmern |
24-11-1884 |
Franz Fromm , Alt-Kokendorf ; Barbara Fromm , Blankenberg |
Catherina |
Langer Julius |
Werner Euphrosine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-11-1884 |
Johann Fahl ; Marianna Roth , Alt-Kokendorf |
Anna |
Noszitzki Anton |
Haase Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
05-12-1884 |
Albert Kaesler ; Anna Dunowski , Pupkeim |
Anton |
Koskowski Joseph |
Elbing Albertine |
Pupkeim |
05-12-1884 |
Anton Dittrich , …………… |
Albert (?) |
Hasselbaum ….. |
Zielezinski Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-12-1884 |
|
Maria |
Apfelbaum Anton |
Gorgs Barbara |
Schattens |
10-12-1884 |
|
Franz |
Behrend Joseph |
Kroszewski Catharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-12-1884 |
|
Anton |
Matern Franz |
Schiffmann Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
03-01-1885 |
Johann Schulz ; Gertude Gorgs , Alt-Kokendorf |
Josephine |
Fahl Johann |
Werner Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-01-1885 |
Ferdinand Werner ; Anna Fahl , Alt-Kokendorf |
Johann Erich |
Remki Anton |
Sokolowski Auguste |
Pupkeim |
24-01-1885 |
Michael Sokolowski , Neu-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Gross , Pupkeim |
Maria |
Wissekowski Joseph |
Humann Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-01-1885 |
August G…… ; Auguste Wissekowski , Alt-Kokendorf |
August |
Zimmermann Johann |
Marienfeld Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-02-1885 |
Joseph Dittrich , Neu-Kokendorf ; Clara Marienfeld , Alt-Kokendorf |
Gustav Franz |
Bogum Andreas |
Thiedmann Barbara |
Pupkeim |
04-02-1885 |
Franz Krebs , Pupkeim ; Elisabeth B…. , Alt-Schoeneberg |
Maria |
Matern Joseph |
Kirsch Ernestine |
Schaustern |
03-02-1885 |
|
Elisabeth |
Werner Ferdinand |
Dittrich Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-02-1885 |
|
|
+++ |
Gehrmann Marianna |
Schaustern |
14-02-1885 |
|
Andreas |
Porbadnigk Anton |
Faber Marianna |
Schaustern |
23-02-1885 |
|
Martha |
Lobert Anton |
Bader Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-02-1885 |
August Braun , …………………………. |
Agatha |
+++ |
Gendreizig Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-02-1885 |
Franz Gendreizig , Neu-Kokendorf ; ………………. |
Anna |
Dittrich Franz |
Krebs Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-02-1885 |
August Zint , Neu-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Krebs , Blankenberg |
Franz |
Tilewski Johann |
Bader Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
03-03-1885 |
Franz Tilewski, , Schlitt ; Barbara Greifenberg , Neu-Kokendorf |
Hedwig |
Moritz Anton |
Golx Albertine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-02-1885 |
Joseph Cz…….., …… ; Barbaa Jordan , Schlitt |
Bertha |
Koskowski Peter |
Schabram Rosa |
Pupkeim |
05-03-1885 |
Lorenz Ge…. ; Bertha Brock , ………. |
Franz |
Steffen August |
Gedigk Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-03-1885 |
|
Joseph Bernard |
Steinki Bernard |
Huhn Anna |
Schaustern |
11-03-1885 |
|
Adalbert |
Tolksdorf Joseph |
Herder Maria |
Pupkeim |
18-03-1885 |
|
|
|
|
Schaustern |
22-03-1885 |
|
Martha Barbara |
Ehlert August |
Hoppe Ernestine |
Pupkeim |
27-03-1885 |
|
Otto |
Knix Andreas |
Porbadnik Francisca |
Neu-Kockendorf |
29-03-1885 |
Johann Porbadnik , Schoen… ; ……………. |
Emilie |
Greifenberg Joseph |
Gomer Emilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-04-1885 |
Andreas ……. , ….. ; Barbara Greifenberg , .. -Kokendorf |
Paul |
Jagalski Joseph |
Mateblowski Dorothea |
Neu-Kockendorf |
09-04-1885 |
Eduard Hohmann , Neu-Kokendorf ; ………………….. |
Oscar |
Gredig Johann |
Stoll Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-04-1885 |
Matthias Stoll , Euphrosina ………. , Schaustern |
Leo |
Nitschmann Johann |
Wagner Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-04-1885 |
Johann Keichel , Münsterberg ; Anna Wagner , Schlitt |
Anna |
Bader Anton |
Wissokowski Marianna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-04-1885 |
Ferdinand Bader , Kl Gemmern ; Anna B….. , Alt-Kokendorf |
Bertha |
+++ |
Karp Josephine |
Komalmen, Heiligenthal |
15-04-1885 |
Joseph Neumann , Alt-Kokendorf ; Ernestine Karp , Allenstein |
Anna |
Waschkeit Johann |
Ingsiewski Justine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-04-1885 |
August Bernsdorf , Barbara K….. , Alt-Kokendorf |
Aloysius |
Bauchrowick Joseph |
Golland Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
22-04-1885 |
Nicolaus Golland , ………………………… |
Franz |
Schabram Franz |
Bergmann Marianna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-04-1885 |
|
|
|
|
Labens |
22-04-1885 |
|
Fl……. |
Freitag Franz |
Rohn Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-05-1885 |
|
Martha |
+++ |
Gorgs Gertrude Johann Tochter |
Gr Gemmern |
14-05-1885 |
|
Hedwig |
S…kowski Lorenz |
Kraska Pauline |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-05-1885 |
Johann L………. , Alt-Kokendorf ; Bertha A…. , Neu-Kokendorf |
Barbara |
Condrowski Johann |
Hasselbaum Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
06-06-1885 |
August Wichmann , Alt-Kokendorf ; ………….. , Münsterberg |
Clemens |
Kraski Eduard |
Dost Susanna |
Kl Gemmern |
28-05-1885 |
Johann Grunwald , Neu-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Kirsch, Kl Gemmern |
|
|
Ehm Clara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
10-06-1885 |
Joseph Ehm ; Anna Morgenfeld , Heiligenthal |
Joseph |
Erdmann Joseph |
Kempa Magdalena |
Pupkeim |
15-06-1885 |
Albert K…. , Pupkeim ; Justine Erdmann , Neu-Kokendorf |
Agatha Maria |
Schidorski Joseph |
Springer Pauline |
Pupkeim |
18-06-1885 |
Franz Schidowski , Schlitt ; Elisabeth Gorgs , Pupkeim |
Martha |
Grzyserczewski Lorenz |
Rogall Marianna |
Pupkeim |
18-06-1885 |
Johann Steffen ; Bertha Rogall , Pupkeim |
|
Ruhnau Valentin |
Black Johanna |
Schaustern |
27-06-1885 |
|
Pauline |
Steppuhn Franz |
Kirsch Wilhelmina |
Schaustern |
29-06-1885 |
|
|
Flink August |
|
Schaustern |
30-06-1885 |
|
Joseph |
Quass Joseph |
Mondroch Ida |
Schaustern |
01-07-1885 |
|
Agatha |
Hinzmann Franz |
Thiel Justine |
Pupkeim |
11-07-1885 |
|
Franz |
Fromm Joseph |
Klein Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
11-07-1885 |
Franz Hinzmann , Pupkeim ; Magdalena ……. , Alt Garschen |
Anton |
Bergmann Franz |
Kluth Rosa |
Pupkeim |
15-07-1885 |
Anton Kluth ; Anna Bergmann , Rosengarth |
Maria |
Werner Franz |
Roth Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-07-1885 |
Johann S…….. ; Barbara Penger , Alt-Kokendorf |
August |
Grimm August |
Krüger Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-07-1885 |
Johann G….. , Heiligenthal ; Florentine Sibo…. , Neu-Kokendorf |
August |
+++ |
Grywaczewski Catharina Lorenz Tochter |
Pupkeim |
23-07-1885 |
August Grywaczewski ; Rosa Grywaczewski , Pupkeim |
Anna |
Rockel Martin |
Marienfeld Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-07-1885 |
Conrad Keichel , Alt-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Marienfeld , ……… |
Barbara |
Braun Joseph |
Schabram Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
07-08-1885 |
Anton Behrend , Schaustern ; Elisabeth Braun , W…… |
Agatha |
Prothmann Ferdinand |
Gehrmann Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-08-1885 |
Bernard Austen , Elisabeth Ty… , Schaustern |
Aloysius |
Thiel Joseph |
Schlegel Helena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-08-1885 |
August Klein , Alt-Kokendorf ; ………………… |
|
Jawrowski Johann |
Erdmann Francisca |
Pupkeim |
26-08-1885 |
|
Franz |
Arendt Andreas |
Woiczichowski Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-08-1885 |
Franz Woiczichowski , ………………….. , Alt-Kokendorf |
Anton |
Kalender Andreas |
Romahn Marianna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
01-09-1885 |
Johann Jagalski ; Rosa …… , Alt-Kokendorf |
Bertha |
Steinborn August |
Buttkas Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
06-09-1885 |
Johann Buttkas , Schlitt ; Anna Hirschberg , Deppen |
Joseph |
Kaesler Joseph |
Grzeski Maria |
Pupkeim |
09-09-1885 |
Joach. Grzeski , ….. ; Martha Keuchel , Schlitt |
Albert |
Schabram Joseph |
Schulz Francisca |
Alt-Kockendorf |
09-09-1885 |
Anton Kluth ; Anna Roth , Alt-Kokendorf |
Maria |
+++ |
Hendigk Barbara |
Kl Gemmern |
08-09-1885 |
Johann Fahl , Kl Gemmern ; Rosa Link , Schaustern |
Carl |
Schulz Joseph |
Loock Wilhelmine |
Pupkeim |
11-09-1885 |
Johann Bauth , Neu-Kokendorf ; Coelestine Schulz , Pupkeim |
Martha |
Elbing Joseph |
Kewicz Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
09-09-1885 |
Martin Roth , Alt-Kokendorf ; Rosa Krebs , Steinberg |
Pilogie Johanna |
Keuchel Conrad |
Lobert Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-09-1885 |
Johann Lobert , ….. ; Gertrude Keuchel , Windtken |
Agnes |
Sawatzki Johann |
Grunwald Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-09-1885 |
Peter Grunwald , Blankenberg ; Euphrosina ….. , Wartenburg |
August |
Schabram August |
Schulz Rosa |
Pupkeim |
18-09-1885 |
August Schulz , ………………. |
|
Wissekowski August |
Schulz Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-09-1885 |
|
Eduard |
Boenig Joseph |
Tolksdorf Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-09-1885 |
|
Adalbert |
Behrendt Anton |
Krüger Magdalena |
Schaustern |
05-10-1885 |
Joseph Krüger ; Barbara ……. , Neu-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Kalender Joseph |
Tilewski Ernestine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-10-1885 |
|
Adelheid |
Rogawski Anton |
Selke Rosa |
Labens |
10-10-1885 |
|
Martha |
Rogawski Anton |
Selke Rosa |
Labens |
10-10-1885 |
Joseph Rogawski , Windtken ; Barbara …….. , Kleinenfeld |
Bertha |
Binger Andreas |
Labuch Barbara |
Schaustern |
15-10-1885 |
Martin K……. ; Josephine Hasselbaum , Schaustern |
Anton |
Jagalski Joseph |
Mateblowski Barbara |
Pupkeim |
13-10-1885 |
Anton M……. ; Elisabeth Jagalski , Pupkeim |
Franz |
Steffen Franz |
Ahn Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-10-1885 |
Anton Steffen ; Elisabeth Zie… , ….walde |
Filomene Florentine |
Kanzlock Joachim |
Kulitsch Florentine |
Locken |
07-11-1885 |
August Kulitsch , Dittrichswalde ; …. Falewski ,…… |
Anton |
Wilkowski Andreas |
Zawatzki Gertrude |
Schaustern |
15-11-1885 |
Anton Wilkowski , Diwitten ; …….. |
Johann |
Hermanowski Johann |
Klink Barbara |
Pupkeim |
18-11-1885 |
|
|
Grunwald Anton |
Schroeter Gertrudis |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-11-1885 |
|
|
|
Kra…… Luisa |
Schaustern |
27-11-1885 |
|
Auguste |
Thiel Peter |
Krüger Maria |
Pupkeim |
30-11-1885 |
|
Maria |
Penzerzinski Franz |
Mattes Auguste |
Schaustern |
02-12-1885 |
Marian S……. ; Anna Bader , Schaustern |
Anna |
Pohl August |
Kluth Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
04-12-1885 |
Anton Kluth, ……. ; Pauline Gendreizig , Alt-Kokendorf |
Jon Carl |
Stoll August |
Basner Gertrudis |
Schaustern |
09-12-1885 |
Franz Greifenberg , Mondtken ; Anna Basner , Schaustern |
Maria |
Krause August |
Gorgs Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
10-12-1885 |
Joahnn Gorgs , Gr gemmern ; Marianna Krause , Alt-Kokendorf |
August |
Wichmann August |
Falkowski Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
09-12-1885 |
Joseph Hasselbaum , Schaustern ; Catharina Wichmann , Neubartelsdorf |
Anna Martha |
Gerigk Joseph |
Dietrich Maria |
Pupkeim |
15-12-1885 |
August Keichel , Pupkeim ; Euphrosine Klein , Dittrichswalde |
Bernard |
Sbikewski Andreas |
Faber Gertrude |
Schaustern |
19-12-1885 |
Bernard ……… ; Ottilie Mondroch , Schaustern |
Maria |
Hasselbaum Valentin |
Fahl Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-12-1885 |
Anton Wichmann , Spiegelberg ; Barbara Hasselbaum , Alt-Kokendorf |
Franz |
Penger Joseph |
Gredig Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-12-1885 |
|
|
Neumann Franz |
Zucht Anna |
Schaustern |
31-12-1885 |
|
Gon….. |
Joslowski Johann |
Kluth Euphrosina |
Schaustern |
03-01-1886 |
Joseph Kluth , Blankenberg ; Rosa Porbadnig , Pupkeim |
Maria |
Tysink Joseph |
Gehrmann Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
02-01-1886 |
Franz Tysink , Woritten ; Barbara Gehrmann , Neu-Kokendorf |
Ida |
Elbing Franz |
Horth Albertina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
07-01-1886 |
|
Ottilie |
Krüger Franz |
Teschner Anna |
Pupkeim |
05-01-1886 |
Franz Grunwald , neu-Kokendorf ; Anna ……… , Allenstein |
Anton |
+++ |
Rockel Martha Martin Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-01-1886 |
Bernard Schroeter , Alt-Kokendorf ; Anna Jagalski , Neu-Kokendorf |
Johann |
Czychowski Joseph |
Ewent Barbara |
Schaustern |
16-01-1886 |
Andreas Elbing ; ……. Mondroch , Schaustern |
Otto |
Zawatzki Ferdinand |
Lettmann Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-01-1886 |
Anton Zawatzki ; Anna Kunigk , Alt-Kokendof |
Emma |
Behrend Joseph |
Kruschewski Catharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-01-1886 |
Peter Braun ; ……… Zimmermann , Neu-Kokendorf |
Franz |
Kunigk Franz |
Dittrich Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-01-1886 |
August Kunigk , Alt-Kokendorf ; ……… |
Mathilde |
Wagner Anton |
Frischmuth Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-01-1886 |
|
Paul |
Bader Andreas |
Klein Barbara |
Schaustern |
24-01-1886 |
|
Martha |
Bader Valentin |
Friedrich Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
03-02-1886 |
|
Johanna |
Arendt August |
Burchert Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
08-02-1886 |
Franz S…… ; Johanna K …… , Schaustern |
Anna |
Ruhnau Joseph |
Gredig Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-02-1886 |
Valentin B….. , Schaustern ; Anna P….. , Alt-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Pogorzielski Peter |
Fabian Barbara |
Schaustern |
09-02-1886 |
Anton Behrendt ; Elisabeth Grunwald , Schaustern |
Franz |
Boesader August |
Woicychowski Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-02-1886 |
Franz Malewski , Ballingen ; Clementine Schabram , Neu-Kokendorf |
Otto |
Danowski Anton |
Sadrinna Rosa |
Pupkeim |
13-02-1886 |
August Ehlert , Pupkeim ; Barbara Danowski , Blankenberg |
Ida |
Danowski Anton |
Sadrinna Rosa |
Pupkeim |
13-02-1886 |
Joseph Bauchrowicz , Mondtken ; Anna Donowski , Blankenberg |
Maria |
Rautenberg Johann |
Zambrutzki Anna |
Pupkeim |
21-02-1886 |
Joseph Gands ; Gertrude Dittrich , Pupkeim |
August |
Reski Anton |
Humann Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-02-1886 |
Joseph Branig ,, Alt-Kokendorf ; Rosa ……. , Alt-Garschen |
Maria |
Kaehlmann Eduard |
Bach Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-02-1886 |
Joseph Kah……. ; Elisabeth ……. , Schaustern |
Anton |
Katowski Jacob |
Kramer Anna |
Schaustern |
27-02-1886 |
|
|
Labusch Johann |
Schroeter Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-02-1886 |
|
Johanna |
Roth Johann |
Schabram Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-02-1886 |
Andreas Roth , …… Renberg ; Barbara …… , Pupkeim |
Martha |
Krüger Peter |
Kiwitt Marianna |
Schaustern |
04-03-1886 |
August Hill ; Ernstine Pohl ; Schaustern |
Julius |
Beck August |
Spill Anna |
Pupkeim |
12-03-1886 |
Julius Beck , Schlitt ; Anna Lobert , Steinberg |
Joseph |
Pohl Ferdinand |
Wagner Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-03-1886 |
Joseph Kunigk ; Maria Otgass , Neu-Kokendorf |
Richard |
Zambrutzki Anton |
Krebs Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
26-03-1886 |
Anton Krebs , Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Krebs , Braunswalde |
Franz |
Lorra Peter |
Kalinowski Barbara |
Schaustern |
27-03-1886 |
August Bernsdorf , Alt-Kokendorf ; Anna Lorra , Schaustern |
Franz |
Kalender Joseph |
Pohl Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
06-04-1886 |
Ferdinand B….. , Kl Gemmern ; Elisabeth Braun , Kl Gemmern |
Robert |
Bernsdorf August |
Schroeter Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-04-1886 |
Martin Schroeter, Schaustern ; Gertrude Schroeter , Alt-Schoeneberg |
Maria |
Wermter Franz |
Porbadnigk Josephine |
Pupkeim |
19-04-1886 |
Johann Porbadnigk , Waltersmühl ; Mathilde Porbadnigk , Rosengarth |
Victor |
Wichert Joseph |
Fahl Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-04-1886 |
Martin Fahl ; Barbara Penger , Alt-Kokendorf |
Agatha |
Werner Johann |
Austen Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-04-1886 |
Johann L…… ; ….. Thiel , Alt-Kokendorf |
|
B……….. Peter |
Tolksdorf Rosa |
Labens |
19-04-1886 |
|
Agatha |
Masermann Joseph |
Werner Regina |
Schaustern |
17-04-1886 |
|
Victor |
Poschmann Peter |
Falk Anna |
Pupkeim |
25-04-1886 |
Anton K……. ; Justine Hinzmann , Pupkeim |
Elisabeth |
+++ |
Gorgs Anna |
Pupkeim |
27-04-1886 |
Franz Grunwald ; Mathilde Zambowski , Pupkeim |
Paul |
Marienfeld Johann |
Fahl Ernstine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-04-1886 |
Johann Hinzmann , Blankenberg ; Rosa …. , Neu Garschen |
August |
Lascherm August |
Romahn Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
06-05-1886 |
August Drengk, Sackstein ; Elisabeth B……. , Schmolainen |
Albert |
Hohmann Johann |
Golland Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-05-1886 |
Anton Wesli…… , Wasen ; Rosa Golland , Salbken |
Johanna |
Hasselbaum Joseph |
Austen Barbara |
Schaustern |
13-05-1886 |
Anton Puff , Neu-Kokendorf ; Catharina Behrendt , Neu-Kokendorf |
August |
Tolksdorf Joseph |
Herder Maria |
Pupkeim |
11-05-1886 |
August Humann , Alt-garschen ; Anna ……. , Wengaithen |
Anna |
Jonkus Joseph |
Kratel Anna Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-05-1886 |
Anna Kratel , Neu-Kokendorf ; Franz Hinzmann , Alt-Schoeneberg |
Joseph |
Stoll Joseph |
Stoll Maria |
Schaustern |
22-05-1886 |
Franz Schirmacher ; Apollonia Stoll , Schaustern |
Anna |
Kell Anton |
Golt Anna |
Schaustern |
21-05-1886 |
Joseph Golt , Schaustern ; Anna …… , Pupkeim |
Franz |
Bader Joseph |
Witt Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
29-05-1886 |
|
Otto Emil |
Fahl Joseph |
Beckmann Bertha |
Pupkeim |
11-06-1886 |
|
Barbara |
Schiblowski Johann |
Neumann Barbara |
Schaustern |
28-06-1886 |
Eduard Ri…… ; Anna Basner , Schaustern |
Maria |
+++ |
Arendt Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-06-1886 |
Johann Roth ; Elisabeth T…………. , Alt-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Kalisch Johann |
Fromm Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-07-1886 |
Andreas Fromm ; Maria Korthner , Alt-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Bramer Joseph |
Woelki Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-07-1886 |
Josph Rysiewski ; Francisca Rehag , Neu-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Bauchrowicz Anton |
Bernsdorf Albertine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-07-1886 |
Johan Margenfeld ; Anna Kunigkk , Alt-Kokendorf |
Eduard |
Weichsel Franz |
Apfelbaum Anna |
Pupkeim |
03-08-1886 |
Johan Pets ; Anna Fahl , Pupkeim |
Bernard |
Greifenberg Joseph |
Gomer Emilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-08-1886 |
Joseph Greifenberg , Neu-Kokendorf ; Gertrude Gomer , Gronitten |
Agatha |
Hasselbaum Martin |
Zielezinski Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
06-08-1886 |
Joachim Wu…… , Pupkeim ; Rosa hasselbaum , Alt-Kokendorf |
Johann |
Marienfeld Johann |
Ehm Clara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-08-1886 |
Andreas Tresp , Wolfsdorf ; Barbara Ehm , Heiligenthal |
Johann |
Homanski Johann |
Surrag Veronica |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-08-1886 |
Joseph Gredig , Waltersmühl ; …………… |
Anton |
Moritz Anton |
Gola Albertina |
Schaustern |
17-08-1886 |
|
Anna |
+++ |
Weichert Caroline |
Schaustern |
19-08-1886 |
|
Johann |
Hohmann Joseph |
Hendigk Barbara |
Schaustern |
31-08-1886 |
|
Clara |
Werner Franz |
Roth Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
09-09-1886 |
Anton Za…….. ; Barbara Kluth , Alt-Kokendorf |
Auguste |
Nosork Joseph |
Klein Marianne |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-09-1886 |
August N….. , Gottkendorf ; Juliana Klein , Neu-Kokendorf |
Ferdinand |
Huhmann Johann |
Gorgs Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-09-1886 |
Ferdinand Werner ; Clara Marienfeld , Alt-Kokendorf |
Bruno |
Ehlert August |
Hoppe Ernestine |
Pupkeim |
19-09-1886 |
Joseph Krebs , Heiligenthal ; Gertrude Ehlert , …….dorf |
Rosa |
Steinborn August |
Buttka Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-09-1886 |
Johann Buttka ; Francisca Gorgs , Schlitt |
Agatha |
Koschewski Joseph |
Elbing Albertine |
Pupkeim |
07-10-1886 |
Franz Grunwald , Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Elbing , Allenstein |
Rosa |
Koschewski Joseph |
Elbing Albertine |
Pupkeim |
07-10-1886 |
Franz H……….. ; Rosa Poschmann , Pupkeim |
Agnes |
Braun Gustav |
Kaesler Elisabeth |
Gr Gemmern |
15-10-1886 |
|
Auguste |
Werner Ferdinand |
Dittrich Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-10-1886 |
|
Bruno |
Gerigk Joseph |
Hohmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
28-10-1886 |
|
Carl |
Schlegel Joseph |
Krix Anna |
Pupkeim |
04-11-1886 |
|
Maria |
Porbadnigk Anton |
Faber Marianna |
Schaustern |
04-11-1886 |
Bernard Ko…… ; Mathilde Paff , Schaustern |
August |
Klein August |
Thiel Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-11-1886 |
Joseph Thiel , Alt-Kokendorf ; Barbara Fromm , Schaustern |
Maria |
Kaesler Adalbert |
Rogall Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-11-1886 |
Jacob Rogall , Neu-Kokendorf ; ………. Kaesler , Rosengarth |
Anna Clara |
Keichel Conrad |
Lobert Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-11-1886 |
Johann Keichel , Windtken ; Bertha Lobert , Rent…… |
August |
Steffen August |
Gedigk Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-11-1886 |
Anton Zawatzki ; Barbara Fromm , Alt-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Grunwald Andraes |
Liedmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
26-11-1886 |
Anton Grunwald , Pupkeim ; Magdalena Liedmann , Heiligenthal |
Joseph |
Jagalski Johann |
Romahn Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-11-1886 |
Peter Boesader , Neu-Kokendorf ; …….. Romahn , Alt-Kokendorf |
August |
Hill Anton |
Borowski Ernstine |
Schaustern |
03-12-1886 |
|
Franz |
Teichert Johann |
Neumann Albertine |
Schaustern |
10-12-1886 |
|
|
Steichert Joseph |
Greifenberg Barbara |
Schaustern |
13-12-1886 |
|
Eduard |
Nitschmann Johann |
Wagner Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-12-1886 |
|
Paul |
Boesader Joseph |
Jagalski Euphrosina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-12-1886 |
|
Maria |
Hermanowski Johann |
Klink Barbara |
Pupkeim |
06-01-1887 |
August Klink , Pupkeim ; Barbara Hermanowski , Alt-Schoeneberg |
Hedwig Ottilie |
Gerigk Alfred |
Jetzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
16-01-1887 |
Peter Jetzkowski, Jonkendorf ; Anna Schlegel , Waltersmühl |
Auguste |
Szerzant Johann |
Elbing Helena |
Schaustern |
24-01-1887 |
Joseph Bauchrowicz , Mondtken ; Francisca Elbing , Schaustern |
Johann |
Hohmann Rochus |
Krüger Magdalena |
Pupkeim |
28-01-1887 |
Matthias Krüger , Steinberg ; Anna Krüger , Pupkeim |
Eduard |
Konagen Anton |
Weichsel Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-01-1887 |
Eduard Weichsel , Glottau ; Barbara Weichsel , Steinberg |
Paul |
+++ |
Schabram Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-02-1887 |
Anton Schabram ; Barbara Grot……… , Neu-Kokendorf |
Franz |
Hoffmann August |
Kewicz Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
03-02-1887 |
|
|
|
|
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-02-1887 |
|
Eduard |
Wermter Eduard |
Reski Juliana |
Pupkeim |
13-02-1887 |
Peter Buchholz , Alt-Kokendorf ; …….. |
Maria |
Witt Johann |
Schnippert Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-02-1887 |
Reinhard Ehm ; Maria Werner , Alt-Kokendorf |
Elisabeth |
Noszitzki Anton |
Haase Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
17-02-1887 |
Joseph Fahl ; Magdalena Haase , Pupkeim |
Barbara |
Zakowski Franz |
Thiel Barbara |
Schaustern |
17-02-1887 |
Joseph Thiel , Alt-Kokendorf ; ElisabethTe…… , Schaustern |
Maria |
Moritz Peter |
Rohn Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-02-1887 |
Franz Freitag ; Elisabeth Czodogaski , Alt-Kokendorf |
Anna |
Schabram Martin |
Kunigk Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-02-1877 |
Franz Kunigk , Waltersmühl ; Barbara Dittrich , Neu Kokendorf |
Franz |
Dittrich Anton |
Klein Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-02-1887 |
Franz Bergmann , Pupkeim ; Barbara Krieger , Neu-Kokendorf |
Hugo |
Kahsnitz Joseph |
Klinger Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
27-02-1887 |
Joseph Haase , Pupkeim ; Barbara Knorr , Buchwalde |
Joseph |
Krix Andreas |
Porbadnigk Francisca |
Neu-Kockendorf |
07-03-1887 |
Anton Paff , Neu-Kokendorf ; Anna Kaminski , Alt-Kokendorf |
August |
Grimm Peter |
Woelki Rosa |
Schaustern |
15-03-1887 |
Joseph Mondroch ; Catharina G…. , Schaustern |
Franz |
Kunigk August |
Wichmann Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-03-1887 |
|
|
W……. August |
Schade Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-03-1887 |
|
Anton |
Krause Andreas |
Teschner Barbara |
Schaustern |
27-03-1887 |
|
Gustav |
+++ |
Hendigk Barbara |
Kl Gemmern |
29-03-1887 |
|
Anton |
Wischekowski Joseph |
Huhmann Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-03-1887 |
Anton Bader , K…… ; Barbara G……. , Elisenhoff |
Monica |
Joslowski Johann |
Kluth Euphrosina |
Schaustern |
02-04-1887 |
Andreas Porbadnik , Gottken ; Catharina Grunwald , Blankenberg |
August |
Nowoczin Anton |
Hinzmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
04-04-1887 |
Johann Hinzmann , Alt Schoeneberg ; Justine Ri….. , Pupkeim |
Paul Julius |
Lange Julius |
Werner Euphrosine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
06-04-1887 |
Anton Kluth ; Marie Werner , Alt-Kokendorf |
Anna Agatha |
Mohr Andreas |
Wilkowski Anna |
Schaustern |
13-04-1887 |
Johann Lorra ; Johanna Bader , Schaustern |
Bertha |
Materna Joseph |
Kirsch Auguste |
Schaustern |
19-04-1887 |
Joseph Gu….. , Reichwalde ; Catharina …….. , Alt Schoeneberg |
Eduard |
Donowski Anton |
Sadrinna Rosa |
Pupkeim |
23-04-1887 |
Andreas Sadrinna , Pupkeim ; Barbara Sadrinna , Steinberg |
Joseph |
Zakowski Joseph |
Grimm Rosa |
Schaustern |
23-04-1887 |
Joseph Zakowski , Windtken ; Elisabeth Dargel , Schaustern |
|
Joseph Quass |
Mondroch Ida |
Schaustern |
25-04-1887 |
|
|
Binger Andreas |
Laduch Barbara |
Schaustern |
24-04-1887 |
|
Barbara |
Gerigk Andreas |
Klein Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-04-1887 |
|
Aloysius |
Gredig Johann |
Stoll Anna |
Schaustern |
26-04-1887 |
|
Johann |
Skibowski Johann |
Neumann Barbara |
Schaustern |
24-04-1887 |
Anton Grunwald ; Martha Schirmacher , Schaustern |
Leonard |
Fromm Franz |
Klein Barbara |
Schaustern |
27-04-1887 |
Joseph Witt , Pupkeim ; Barbara G….. |
Anna |
Kotowski Joseph |
Fromm Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
01-05-1887 |
Peter Kotowski , Woritten ; Marianna Pogorzielski , Schaustern |
Elisabeth |
Schlesiger Franz + |
Fisahn Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-05-1887 |
Anton Schabram ; Elisabeth Fromm , Neu-Kokendorf |
Ottilie |
Roganski Anton |
Selke Rosa |
Labens |
08-05-1887 |
Julius Roganski , Windtken ; Ottilie Selke , Kleinenfeld |
August |
Schabram Johann |
Boesader Clementine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
09-05-1887 |
August G….. ; Anna Schabram , Neu-Kokendorf |
Robert |
Schabram Joseph |
Schulz Francisca |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-05-1887 |
Andreas Schabram ; Josephine Witt , Alt-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Wilkowski Andreas |
Zawatzki Gertrude |
Schaustern |
19-05-1887 |
Joseph Bader ; …….. Elbing , Schaustern |
Franz |
Dittrich Franz |
Krebs Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-05-1887 |
|
|
Matern Franz |
Schiff… Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-05-1887 |
|
Anton |
Talewski Johann |
Bader Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
31-05-1887 |
|
Auguste |
Ponczerzinski Franz |
Mattes Auguste |
Schaustern |
10-06-1887 |
|
Ottilie |
+++ |
Pohl Ernestin |
Schaustern |
10-06-1887 |
|
Bertha |
Wichmann August |
Falkowski Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-06-1887 |
Johann …………… ; …… Hasselbaum , Alt-Kokendorf |
Anton |
Jawrowski Johann |
Erdmann Francisca |
Pupkeim |
22-06-1887 |
Joseph Erdmann , Schoenfelde ; Barbara Golland , Neu-Kokendorf |
Mathilde |
Grunwald Anton |
Fischer Mathilde |
Pupkeim |
27-06-1887 |
Joseph Fischer , Warlack ; Elisabeth Grunwald , Neu-Kokendorf |
August |
+++ |
Erdmann Justine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-06-1887 |
August Erdmann , Francisca Tomaschinski , Neu-Kokendorf |
Lucia |
Nieswand Joseph |
Masuth Maria |
Schaustern |
27-06-1887 |
Jacob Engling , Prostitten ; Catharina Masuth , Finsterau |
Ferdinand |
Zawatzki Ferdinand |
Lettmann Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-06-1887 |
Martin Schulz ; Elisabeth Halmann , Neu-Kokendorf |
Johann |
Rockel Martin |
Marienfeld Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
07-07-1887 |
Franz Ri……. , Schlitt ; Marianne ….. , Alt P….. |
Eduard |
Neumann August + |
Schabram Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
07-07-1887 |
Valentin Labusch, ……. ; Magdalena …….. , Neu-Kokendorf |
|
Fahl Johann |
Werner Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-07-1887 |
Vincent Fahl ,……….. |
Martha |
Kaesler Joseph |
Grzeski Maria |
Pupkeim |
18-07-1887 |
|
Maria Friederike |
Bogum Andreas |
Thiedmann Barbara |
Pupkeim |
21-07-1887 |
|
Francisca |
Kalender Joseph |
Pohl Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
23-07-1887 |
Joseph Bauchrowicz , Gr …… ; Rosa Gorgs , Gr Gemmern |
Joseph |
Szepanski Kerien |
Penczerzinski Gertrude |
Schaustern |
04-08-1887 |
Johann Grunwald , Dittrichswalde ; Barbara Porbadnik , Neu-Kokendorf |
Barbara |
Taplik Victor |
Kratel Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
08-08-1887 |
Johann Kratel , Neu-Kokendorf ; Catharina Taplik , Schaustern |
Euphemia |
Kraski Eduard |
Dosts Susanna |
Kl Gemmern |
09-08-1887 |
Joseph Jagalski , Neu-Kokendorf ; Dorothea Jagalski , Neu-kokendorf |
Paul |
Schroedter Martin |
Wagner Mathilde |
Schaustern |
17-08-1887 |
Jacob Wagner , Kl Kleeberg ; Gertrude Schroeter , Schaustern |
August |
Hohmann August |
Roth Barbara |
Pupkeim |
21-08-1887 |
Anton Hohmann , Neu-Kokendorf ; Mathilde Roth , Blankenberg |
Ida |
Kunigk Joseph |
Radigk Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-08-1887 |
Joseph Dittrich ; Barbara Kunigk , Neu-Kokendorf |
Oscar |
Hippler Anton |
Penger Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-08-1887 |
Andreas Roth , Alt-Kokendorf ; ………………… |
Caecilia |
Dargel Franz |
Gorgs Maria |
Schaustern |
27-08-1887 |
Joseph Dargel , ……………………… |
Josephine |
Schabram Franz |
Ochatzki Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-08-1887 |
|
Anna |
Rockel Aloysius |
Sahlmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
30-08-1887 |
Joseph Schacht , Jonkendorf ; Barbara Sahlmann , Pupkeim |
Otto |
Marienfeld Johann |
Ehm Clara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
01-09-1887 |
August K…… , Heiligenthal ; Maria Riemer , Schlitt |
Anna |
Marienfeld Anton |
Boese Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
04-09-1887 |
|
Otto |
Müller Anton |
Graeber Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
09-09-1887 |
Franz Grunwald , Pupkeim ; Rosa Golland , Heiligenthal |
Maria |
Prothmann Ferdinand |
Gehrmann Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-09-1887 |
Johann Zielezinski ; Rosa Hohmann , Neu-Kokendorf |
Franz |
Tolksdorf Joseph |
Herder Maria |
Pupkeim |
20-09-1887 |
Johann Guski , Windtken ; Catharina Zint , Gottken |
Bruno |
Grunert Carl |
Tolksdorf Dorothea |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-09-1887 |
Ferdinand Frank , Wormditt ; Elisabeth Weiselowski , Guttstadt |
Rosa |
Jorna Johann |
Hennig Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
04-10-1887 |
Franz Bartsch , Steinberg ; Magdalena Hennig , Jonkendorf |
Agatha |
Thiel Peter |
Krüger Maria |
Pupkeim |
04-10-1887 |
Anton Hinzmann , Auguste Rowedder , Pupkeim |
Anna |
Neumann Franz |
Zucht Anna |
Schaustern |
05-10-1887 |
Josph Neumann , Alt-Kokendorf ; Anna Basner , Schaustern |
Joseph |
Schulz Joseph |
Loock Wilhelmine |
Pupkeim |
07-10-1887 |
Franz Schulz , Gertrude Kabonski , Pupkeim |
Joseph |
Gillmann August |
Merten Anna |
Labens |
08-10-1887 |
August Merten , ……………………… |
Eduard |
Zimmermann Johann |
Marienfeld Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
08-10-1887 |
Joseph Behrend , Neu-Kokendorf ; ……. Grunwald , Schaustern |
Auguste |
Kuhnast August |
Kunigk Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
11-10-1887 |
|
Emil |
Gemsa Andreas |
Krakowski Louise |
Schaustern |
08-10-1887 |
Martin Gemsa , Magdalena Behrend , Schaustern |
Elisabeth |
Poschmann Peter |
Falk Anna |
Pupkeim |
09-10-1887 |
Andreas Sadrinna , Pupkeim ; Birgitta Falk , Gedaithen |
Eduard |
Czodrowski Johann |
Hasselbaum Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-10-1887 |
Martin Hasselbaum , Alt-Kokendorf ; Katharina Czodrowski , Dittrichwalde |
Clara |
Grunwald Anton |
Schroeter Gertrudis |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-10-1887 |
Johann Schabram , Clara Blank , Neu-Kokendorf |
Anton |
Zawatzki Johann |
Grunwald Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-10-1887 |
Johan Nitschmann , Blankenberg ; Mathilde Kr… , Blankenberg |
Anton |
Jagalski Franz |
Braun Barbara |
Pupkeim |
21-10-1887 |
Franz Grunwald , Anna Sokolewski , Pupkeim |
Franz |
Bauchrowicz Joseph |
Golland Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
19-10-1887 |
Joseph Reiche , Catharina Neumann , Guttstadt |
Maria |
Kalender Andreas |
Romahn Marianna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-10-1887 |
Johann Kalender , Jonkendorf ; Rosa Arend , Alt-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Arendt Andreas |
Woiczikowski Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-10-1887 |
Johann Roth , Alt-Kokendorf ; Gertrude Krüger , Neu-Kokendorf |
Eduard |
Bösader August |
Woiczikowski Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-10-1887 |
|
Hedwig |
Kalender Joseph |
Tilewski Ernestine |
Schaustern |
02-11-1887 |
|
Joseph |
Krüger Franz |
Teschner Anna |
Pupkeim |
30-10-1887 |
Joseph Gerigk , Pupkeim ; Therese Kalender , Laiginen |
Magdalena |
Labusch Anton |
Klein Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
04-11-1887 |
Aloysius Guski , Neu-Kokendorf ; Maria Klein , Alt-Kokendorf |
Maria Martha |
Ruhnau Anton |
Runge Barbara |
Brückendorf |
25-10-1887 |
Franz Ruhnau , Wormditt ; Johanna Jurdal , Schloditten |
Auguste Clara |
Gerigk Joseph |
Dietrich Maria |
Pupkeim |
08-11-1887 |
Franz Gehrmann , Alt-Garschen ; Euphrosine Klein , Dittrichwald |
Johanna Elisabeth |
Gerigk Joseph |
Dietrich Maria |
Pupkeim |
08-11-1887 |
Mathias Teschner , Heiligenthal ; Elisabeth Keuchel , Pupkeim |
Joseph |
Elbing Joseph |
Kewicz Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-11-1887 |
Anton Riemer , Schlitt ; Rosa Schabram , Neu-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Zambrutzki Anton |
Krebs Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
08-11-1887 |
Joseph Krebs , Heiligenthal ; Barbara Rautenberg , Pupkeim |
August |
Binna Joseph |
Fromm Rosa |
Pupkeim |
12-11-1887 |
August Demant , Pupkeim ; Barbara Pfaff , Steinberg |
Auguste |
Elbing Franz |
Horth Albertina |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-11-1887 |
August Kunigk , Alt-Kokendorf ; Magdalena Preuss , Kainen |
Ale…. |
Kunigk Franz |
Dittrich Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-11-1887 |
Carl Dittrich , Schlitt ; Rosa ……… , Alt-Kokendorf |
|
Mondroch Bernard |
Golland Anna |
Schaustern |
18-11-1887 |
Julius Golland , Schlitt ; …………………. |
Maria |
Porbadnik Anton |
Schabram Rosa |
Pupkeim |
22-11-1887 |
|
Maria |
+++ |
Porbadnik Catharine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-12-1887 |
Andreas Schabram , Neu-Kokendorf ; Marta Kuskowski , Schattens |
Paul |
Roth Johann |
Schabram Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-12-1887 |
Franz Schabram , Queetz ; Maria ……. , Neu-Kokendorf |
Eduard |
+++ |
Liedmann Barbara |
Heiligenthal |
14-12-1887 |
Andreas Grunwald , Pupkeim ; Bertha B…… , Pupkeim |
August |
Kempa August |
Peter Clementine Johann Tochter |
Pupkeim |
20-12-1887 |
Johann Peter , Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Ganka , Allenstein |
Peter |
Knorr Peter |
Malinowski Catharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-12-1887 |
Peter Gra… , Neu-Kokendorf ; Auguste Malinowski , Neu-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Krause August |
Gorgs Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-12-1887 |
Joseph Krause , Alt-Kokendorf ; Rosa Gorgs , Gr Gemmern |
Carl |
Braun Peter |
Kunigk Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-01-1888 |
August Zint , Neu-Kokendorf ; Rosa Wichmann , Spiegelberg |
Ida |
Braun Gustav |
Kaesler Elisabeth |
Kl Gemmern |
02-01-1888 |
Eduard Braun , Gr Gemmern ; ……. |
|
Pohl August |
Kluth Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-01-1888 |
|
Agatha |
Hasselbaum Valentin |
Fahl Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-01-1888 |
August P….. ; Elisabeth Krüger , Münsterberg |
Joseph |
Jagalski Joseph |
Mateblowski Barbara |
Pupkeim |
30-01-1888 |
Joseph Jagalski , Neu-Kokendorf ; Barbara jagalski , Alt-kokendorf |
Agatha |
Behrendt Joseph |
Kroschewski Catharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-02-1888 |
Joseph Hasselbaum , Schaustern ; Euphrosina behrendt , neu-kokendorf |
Magdalena |
Grzyserczewski Lorenz |
Rogall Marianna |
Pupkeim |
08-02-1888 |
Joachim zarowski ; Magdalena Grunwald , Pupkeim |
Anna |
Dargel Adalbert |
Dittrich Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-02-1888 |
Joseph Dittrich , Neu-Kokendorf ; Catharina Dargel , ……. |
Martha |
Kneffel Joseph |
Engelberg Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-02-1888 |
Hieronymus Kneffel , Alt-Kokendorf ; …. Schabram , Neu-Kokendorf |
Rosa |
Krix Andreas |
Porbadnik Francisca |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-02-1888 |
Johann Zawatski , Alt-Kokendorf ; Barbara Puff , Neu-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Boenig Joseph |
Tolksdorf Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-02-1888 |
Richard Ehm ; Magdalena Roth , Alt-Kokendorf |
Hedwig |
Ehlert August |
Hopp Ernestine |
Pupkeim |
22-02-1888 |
Anton Keichel , Reichwalde ; Rosa ….. , Pupkeim |
Rosa |
Pohl Ferdinand |
Wagner Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
01-03-1888 |
Anton Z…. , Alt-Garschen ; Mathilde Wagner , Alt-kokendorf |
Josephine |
+++ |
Lobert Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-02-1888 |
Johann Zon…. ; Mathilde Reimer , Alt-Kokendorf |
|
Stoll Franz |
Koenigsmann Bertha |
Schaustern |
01-03-1888 |
|
|
Thiel Johann |
Lettmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
08-03-1888 |
|
Auguste |
Remky Anton |
Sokolowski Auguste |
Pupkeim |
12-03-1888 |
|
Hedwig |
Guski Aloys |
Schulzki Hedwig |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-03-1888 |
Peter Guski , Pupkeim ; Rosa Herrmann , ……… |
Eduard |
Lorra Peter |
Kasnowski Barbara |
Schaustern |
14-03-1888 |
Johann Pogorzielski , Schaustern ; Anna Lorra , Windtken |
Adalbert |
Hasselbaum Joseph |
Austen Barbara |
Schaustern |
20-03-1888 |
Johann Schi….. ; Florentine Kuschowski , Schaustern |
Aloysius |
Stoll August |
Basner Gertrudis |
Schaustern |
19-03-1888 |
Franz Basner ; Maria Stoll , Schaustern |
Agnes |
Tilewski Franz |
Dargel Anna |
Schaustern |
23-03-1888 |
Johann Tilewski , Neu-Kokendorf ; Anna Dargel , Gr Gemmern |
Anton |
Porbadnik Anton |
Faber Marianna |
Schaustern |
27-03-1888 |
Ferdinand Si…… ; Josephine Grotzki , Schaustern |
Anna |
Wermter Eduard |
Reski Juliana |
Pupkeim |
30-03-1888 |
Franz R…… , Heiligenthal ; Anna Wermter , Neu-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Schabram Andreas |
Schlesiger Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-04-1888 |
Joseph Schlesiger ; Anna Roth , Neu-Kokendorf |
Carl |
Behrendt Anton |
Kriegs Magdalena |
Schaustern |
02-04-1888 |
Simon Fromm , Neu-Kokendorf ; ……………….. |
|
Sch….. Joseph |
Spings Pauline |
Pupkeim |
25-04-1888 |
|
Maria |
Kuschowski Joseph |
Ewerd Barbara |
Schaustern |
01-05-1888 |
|
Ida |
Kreski Franz |
Keichel Marianna |
Schaustern |
12-05-1888 |
|
Amalia |
Lobert Valentin |
Gehrmann Marianna |
Schaustern |
15-05-1888 |
Joseph Lobert , …………. , Schaustern |
Jaidar |
Jazlowski Johann |
Kluth Euphrosina |
Schaustern |
15-05-1888 |
Franz Werner ; Albertine Moritz , Schaustern |
Agatha |
Grunwald Andreas |
Liedmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
12-05-1888 |
Valentin Liedmann , Heiligenthal ; Elisabeth Grunwald , Kokendorf |
Hedwig |
Porbadnik Joseph |
Graeber Catharina |
Gr Gemmern |
27-05-1888 |
Andreas Fromm , Alt-Kokendorf ; Marta Bauchrowitz , Gr Gemmern |
Auguste |
Hinzmann Franz |
Thiel Justine |
Pupkeim |
31-05-1888 |
Joseph Hinzmann ; Maria Thiel , Pupkeim |
Hedwig |
Steffen Gustav |
Reiczug Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
06-06-1888 |
Gustav Reiczug , Allenstein ; Emilie Gerigk , Schaustern |
Bertha |
Hasselbaum Martin |
Zielezinski Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
07-06-1888 |
Martin Fahl , Alt-Kokendorf ; Rosa Schabram , Neu-Kokendorf |
Barbara |
Hohmann Joseph |
Hendigk Barbara |
Schaustern |
11-06-1888 |
Joseph Pro……… ; ………….. |
Franz |
Erdmann August |
Krüger Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-06-1888 |
|
|
Greifenberg Joseph |
Gomer Emilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-06-1888 |
|
Franz |
|
|
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-06-1888 |
|
Elisabeth |
Labusch Johann |
Schroeter Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-06-1888 |
August Kuhnigk , Alt-Kokendorf ; ….. Labusch , Schönfelde |
Anton |
Grunwald Anton |
Fischer Mathilde |
Pupkeim |
30-06-1888 |
Joachim G…… , Warkallen ; Magdalena Fischer , Warlack |
Maria |
Penger Joseph |
Gredig Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
30-06-1888 |
Johann Graedig , Steinberg ; Marianna Roth , Alt-Kokendorf |
Pauline |
Tysink Joseph |
Gehrmann Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
30-06-1888 |
Johann Gehrmann , Alt-Kokendorf ; Barbara …… , Schaustern |
Martha |
Moritz Peter |
Rohn Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
01-07-1888 |
Martin Fahl ; ……… Kalender , Alt-Kokendorf |
Reinhold |
Nitschmann Johann |
Wagner Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-07-1888 |
Valentin Hasselbaum , Alt-Kokendorf ; Francisca Fig….. , Allenstein |
Anna |
Pa.. Martin |
Bergmann Justine |
Pupkeim |
14-07-1888 |
August Pa… , Allenstein ; Elisabeth Fahl , Blankenberg |
Olga Maria |
Gerigk Alfred |
Jetzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
16-07-1888 |
Julius Gerigk , Eichenthal ; Martha Hoppe, Gr Kl……. |
Rosa |
Werner Ferdinand |
Dittrich Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-07-1888 |
Anton Dittrich ; Barbara Krüger , Neu-Kokendorf |
|
Grunwald Franz |
K…. Magdalena |
Pupkeim |
21-07-1888 |
|
|
Keichel Conrad |
Lobert Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-07-1888 |
Johann ………. ; …… Kalisch , Schönwalde |
|
R…….. |
Zarowski Auguste |
Pupkeim |
27-07-1888 |
Thomas ……. ; Gertrude Zarowski , Mondtken |
Amalie |
Gross August |
Grunwald Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-07-1888 |
Anton Grunwald , Pupkeim ; Mathilde Gross , ….. |
Hugo |
Pogorzielski Joseph |
Schirmacher Martha |
Schaustern |
03-08-1888 |
Franz Schirmacher ; Mathilde Pogorzielski , Schaustern |
Franz |
Grimm August |
Krüger Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
29-07-1888 |
Joseph …… ; Barbara Werner , Heiligenthal |
Martha |
Dittrich Anton |
Klein Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-08-1888 |
Eduard Kunigk , ….. ; ….. Krüger , Neu-Kokendorf |
August |
Bader Andreas |
Klein Barbara |
Schaustern |
12-08-1888 |
Franz Bader , Schaustern ; Elisabeth Bader , Neu-Kokendorf |
Rudolph |
Ragowski Anton |
Selki Rosa |
Labens |
25-08-1888 |
Joseph Anislaki , Dittrichswalde ; Barb. Requardt , Windtken |
Clara Dorothea |
Marienfeld Johann |
Ehm Clara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-08-1888 |
Conrad Keichel , Alt-Kokendorf ; Barbara Gredig , Waltersmühl |
Rosa |
Mondroch Andreas |
Schulz Barbara |
Pupkeim |
30-08-1888 |
Joseph Mondroch, Schaustern ; Albertine Schulz , Pupkeim |
|
Bernsdorf August |
Schroeter Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-08-1888 |
Franz Elbing , Alt-Kokendorf ; Mathilde Schroeter , Schaustern |
Anton |
Konagen Anton |
Weichsel Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
07-09-1888 |
Johann ……….. ; Maria Klein , Alt-Kokendorf |
|
|
Schabram Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-09-1888 |
|
Martha |
Hermanowski Johann |
Klink Barbara |
Pupkeim |
13-09-1888 |
|
August |
Wagner Paul |
Kaesler Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-09-1888 |
Valentin Erdmann , Blankenberg ; ………………….. |
Ewald Johann |
Steppuhn Franz |
Kirsch Wilhelmina |
Schaustern |
24-09-1888 |
Magdalena Steppuhn , Waltersmühl |
Carl |
Thiel Joseph |
Schlegel Helena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-09-1888 |
August Salinski , Allenstein ; Elisabeth keichel , Pupkeim |
Emma |
Arendt August |
Borchert Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
23-09-1888 |
|
Clara |
Gerigk Joseph |
Hohmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
01-10-1888 |
Peter Werner , Pupkeim ; Rosa Gerigk , Heiligenthal |
Ida |
Zakowski Joseph |
Grimm Rosa |
Schaustern |
02-10-1888 |
Johann Armborst , Windtken ; Rosa Grimm , Schaustern |
Franz |
Koll Anton |
Golt Anna |
Schaustern |
06-10-1888 |
Franz Gandlau , Alt-Schoeneberg ; Agatha …….. , Schaustern |
Bernard August |
Woitkutz Franz |
Kolzau Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
20-09-1888 |
Joseph Bauchrowitz , Gr Gemmern ; ………….. |
Leo |
Grunert Carl |
Tolksdorf Dorothea |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-10-1888 |
|
|
Steichert Joseph |
Greifenberg Barbara |
Schaustern |
14-10-1888 |
|
|
Moritz Anton |
Gola Albertina |
Schaustern |
18-10-1888 |
|
Ewald |
Hippler Anton |
Penger Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-10-1888 |
|
Paul |
Hohmann Johann |
Gollang Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-10-1888 |
Joseph Gollang , S……. ; Elisabeth Kluth , Blankenberg |
Martha |
Sawatzki Franz |
Fromm Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-11-1888 |
Anton Fromm , Neu-Kokendorf ; Barbara Sawatzki , Allenstein |
Franz |
Kraemer August |
Graeber Marianna |
Schattens |
02-11-1888 |
Joseph Porbadnik , Gr Gemmern ; Gertrude Kraemer , Schattens |
Paul |
Kalender Joseph |
Pohl Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
03-11-1888 |
Franz Hardigk , Kl gemmern ; Rosa Dargel , Gr Gemmern |
Elisabeth |
Brock Anton |
Reiczug Bertha |
Pupkeim |
13-11-1888 |
Peter Kos…… , Barbara Bog…… , Pupkeim |
Maria |
Krüger Joseph |
Woiczikowski Gertrudis |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-11-1888 |
August Grunenberg , Schlitt ; Magdalena Behrendt , Schaustern |
Paul |
Fox Paul |
Guski Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-11-1888 |
Joseph Guski , Ankendorf ; Justina Fox , Queetz |
Leo |
Schlesiger Franz |
Fisahn Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-11-1888 |
Joahann Tilewski ; Anna Kellner , Nu-Kokendorf |
Franz |
Humann Johann |
Gorgs Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-11-1888 |
|
|
Teichert Johann |
Neumann Albertine |
Schaustern |
29-11-1888 |
|
|
K…… Franz |
Roth Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
03-12-1888 |
|
August |
Koskowski Joseph |
Elbing Albertine |
Pupkeim |
07-12-1888 |
|
Bertha |
Prothmann Ferdinand |
Gehrmann Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-12-1888 |
|
Emma Amalie |
Kehlert Johann |
Brix Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-12-1888 |
Victor Hallmann , Woritten ; Mathilde Zo……. , Woritten |
Maria |
Klein August |
Thiel Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-12-1888 |
Valentin Labusch, Neu-Kokendorf ; Rosa Fromm , Schaustern |
Johann |
Grimm Peter |
Woelki Rosa |
Schaustern |
06-01-1889 |
Joseph B…… , Neu-Kokendorf ; Anna B……. , Schaustern |
Agatha |
Demandt August |
Schrade Maria |
Pupkeim |
08-01-1889 |
Bernard Demandt , Allenstein ; Barbara …… , Steinberg |
Agnes |
Schabram Martin |
Kunigk Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-01-1889 |
Joseph Kunigk , Waltersmühl ; Elisabeth Kunigk , Lingenau |
Martha |
Steffen August |
Gedigk Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-01-1889 |
Franz Steffen ; Elisabeth Roth , Alt-Kokendorf |
Anton |
Nowoczin Anton |
Hinzmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
23-01-1889 |
|
Anna |
Kalisch Johann |
Fromm Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-01-1889 |
|
August |
+++ |
Falkowski Anna |
Pupkeim |
30-01-1889 |
Joseph Falkowski , Pupkeim ; ………………. |
Josephine |
Taplik Aloysius |
Melxner Catharina |
Labens |
01-02-1889 |
Lorenz St…. , Alt-Schoeneberg ; Catharina Polokowski, ….. |
Adelheid |
Werner Johann |
Austen Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-01-1889 |
Joseph Elbing , Neu-Kokendorf ; Barbara Hasselbaum , Schaustern |
Franz |
+++ |
Zawatzki Justine Franz Tochter |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-02-1889 |
Johann Kr…. ; Apollonia Krüger , |
Auguste |
+++ |
Zawatzki Justine Franz Tochter |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-02-1889 |
Joseph Schulz , Alt-Kokendorf ; ……. Zawatzki , Neu-Kokendorf |
Olga Maria |
Guski Aloys |
Schulzki Hedwig |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-02-1889 |
Anton Riemer , Schlitt ; Elisabeth Guski , Pupkeim |
Paul |
Reski Anton |
Humann Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-02-1889 |
Johann Lukewski, ………….. |
Hedwig |
Quass Joseph |
Mondroch Ida |
Schaustern |
08-02-1889 |
Joseph ……. ; Albertine Stahrmann, Schatten |
Antonie |
+++ |
Gorgs Gertrude |
Gr Gemmern |
12-02-1889 |
Franz Dargel , Alt-Kokendorf ; …… Krause , Alt-Kokendorf |
Thekla |
Dargel Adalbert |
Dittrich Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-02-1889 |
Andreas H….. , Guttstadt ; |
Anna |
Jagalski Johann |
Romahn Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-02-1889 |
|
Johanna |
Prass Franz |
Hennig Ursula |
Labens |
27-02-1889 |
Anton G…… |
Victor |
Falsdorf Joseph |
Herder Maria |
Pupkeim |
02-03-1889 |
Franz D……. ; Ottilie B….. |
A…. |
Schabram Joseph |
Schulz Francisca |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-03-1889 |
Anton G…. ; Barbara Schulz , Schaustern |
August |
Wilkowski Andreas |
Zawatzki Gertrude |
Schaustern |
20-03-1889 |
Johann Zawatski , Schattens ; Anna Wilkowski , Schattens |
Aloysius |
Rockel Aloysius |
Sahlmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
24-03-1889 |
Joseph L…… , Pupkeim ; Caroline Wagner , Jonkendorf |
Martha |
Wichmann August |
Falkowski Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-03-1889 |
Franz Freitag , Alt-Kokendorf ; Anastasia Schabram , Neu-Kokendorf |
Eduard |
Schabram Franz |
Ochatzki Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-03-1889 |
Joahan Ochatzki , Gottkendorf ; Anna Schabram , Neu-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Orzechowski Joseph |
Gendreizig Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-03-1889 |
Anton Penger , Alt-garschen ; Francisca G………, Neu-Kokendorf |
Ernstine |
Koellner Eduard |
Bach Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
31-03-1889 |
Anton Puff ; Martha Schlesiger , Neu-Kokendorf |
Paul |
Gredig Johann |
Stoll Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
10-04-1889 |
Martin Fahl ; Agatha Ruhnau , Alt-Kokendorf |
Adalbert |
Kaesler Adalbert |
Rogall Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-04-1889 |
Franz Ga…. ; Martha Rogall , Neu-Kokendorf |
August |
N……….. Anton |
H… Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
14-04-1889 |
|
|
Wisekowski Joseph |
Humann Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-04-1889 |
|
Anna |
Kunigk Franz |
Dittrich Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-05-1889 |
Andreas Dittrich , Pupkeim ; Anna Braun , Neu-Kokendorf |
Paul |
Stoll Joseph |
Schirmacher Maria |
Schaustern |
11-05-1889 |
Joseph Pogorzielski , Schaustern ; Rosa Greifsberg , Mondtken |
Albert |
Zawatski Johann |
Grunwald Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-05-1889 |
Anton Grunwald , Blankenberg ; Elisabeth Packmohr , Wengaithen |
Franz |
Szerzant Johann |
Elbing Helena |
Schaustern |
15-05-1889 |
Andreas Elbing ; Anna Grzeski , Schaustern |
|
Gerigk Andreas |
Klein Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-05-1889 |
|
Anna Barbara |
Hinzmann Anton |
Tilewski Catharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-05-1889 |
Otto Radig , Neu-Kokendorf ; Auguste Wi…. , Schaustern |
Maria |
Thiel Franz |
Weichsel Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
27-05-1889 |
Joseph Thiel ; ……… Weichsel , Blankenberg |
Anton |
Wegner Anton |
Frischmuth Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
03-06-1889 |
Adolph Frischmuth , Maria Bauchrowitz , Gr Semmern |
Anna |
Wichert Joseph |
Gendreizig Pauline |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-06-1889 |
|
|
Zakowski Joseph |
Grimm Rosa |
Schaustern |
18-06-1889 |
|
|
Puff Andreas |
Porbadnik Carolina |
Schaustern |
23-06-1889 |
|
|
Jaigorowki Andreas |
Schwenzfeier Mathilde |
Pupkeim |
09-07-1889 |
|
Clara |
Krüger Franz |
Teschner Anna |
Pupkeim |
12-07-1889 |
Joseph Teschner , Heiligenthal ; …………………. |
Anton |
Schlegel Joseph |
Krix Anna |
Pupkeim |
13-07-1889 |
|
Andreas |
Schlegel Joseph |
Krix Anna |
Pupkeim |
13-07-1889 |
|
Paul |
Knorra Peter |
Woiczichowski Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-07-1889 |
Johann Woiczichowski , Ballingen ; Barbara Grebitzki , …………. |
Leo |
Bogum Andreas |
Thiedmann Barbara |
Pupkeim |
20-07-1889 |
Andreas Kr…… ; Bertha Puff , Neu-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Wissokowski August |
Schulz Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-07-1889 |
Johann Seide , Rentienen ; Rosa ……… , Blankenberg |
Carl |
Ruhnau Joseph |
Gredig Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-07-1889 |
Joseph Schulz , Alt-Kokendorf ; Anna Schulz , Allenstein |
Martha |
Grunwald Andreas |
Liedmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
30-07-1889 |
Ferdinand Pahl ; Maria Stoll , Alt-Kokendorf |
Franz |
Jawrowski Johann |
Erdmann Francisca |
Pupkeim |
08-08-1889 |
|
August |
Fromm August |
Reinert Josphine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
06-08-1889 |
|
|
Künast August |
Alshut Maria |
Pupkeim |
11-08-1889 |
…………………………………… , Spiegelberg |
Paul |
Hasselbaum Martin |
Zielezinski Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-08-1889 |
|
Bertha |
Hasselbaum Valentin |
Fahl Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-08-1889 |
Johann Nitschmann , Alt-Kokendorf ; Anna Braun , Neu-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Wermter Eduard |
Reski Juliana |
Pupkeim |
26-08-1889 |
Franz Wermter , Pupkeim ; Anna Buch…. , Alt-Kokendorf |
Paul |
Ehlert August |
Hoppe Ernestine |
Pupkeim |
11-09-1889 |
|
Carl |
Braun Gustav |
Kaesler Elisabeth |
Kl Gemmern |
08-09-1889 |
Johann Kaesler ; Barbara G……. , Schlitt |
Bernard |
Melcher Bernhard |
Bader Johanna |
Schaustern |
09-09-1889 |
Michael Blank , ….gramsdorf ; Rosa Melcher , Batatron |
Ida Margaretha |
Haenig Hugo |
Taube Ida |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-09-1889 |
Joseph Haenigk , Knipstein ; Alberta Taube , Nosberg |
Martha |
Koskowski Peter |
Schabram Rosa |
Pupkeim |
20-09-1889 |
Anton Achsnik , Warlak ; Mathilde Grunwald , Pupkeim |
Elisabeth |
Neumann Franz |
Zucht Anna |
Schaustern |
19-09-1889 |
|
|
Gerigk Alfred |
Jetzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
22-09-1889 |
|
Anna |
B…… Joseph |
Woelk Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-09-1889 |
|
Otto |
Ragowski Anton |
Selki Rosa |
Labens |
30-09-1889 |
|
Albert |
Dittrich Anton |
Klein Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-10-1889 |
Joseph Krieger , Neu-Kokendorf ; Barbara Klein , Allenstein |
Martha |
Dittrich Franz |
Krebs Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
04-10-1889 |
Joseph Krebs , Blankenberg ; Barbara Krebs , Blankenberg |
Johann |
Nitschmann Johann |
Wagner Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-10-1889 |
Martin Fahl Alt-Kokendorf ; Anna Wagner , Schlitt |
Rosa |
Krupki Joseph |
Schubert Barbara |
Schattens |
19-10-1889 |
Franz Apfelbaum ; Maria Stoll , Schattens |
Maria |
Kneffel Joseph |
Engelberg Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-10-1889 |
Joachim Kneffel , Gollak ; Barbara ……. , ….. |
Antonie |
Marienfeld Anton |
Boese Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-10-1889 |
Anton Boese , Alt-Garschen ; Barbara ……. , Neu-Kokendorf |
Johanna |
Schabram Anton |
Kruschkowski Anastasia |
Schaustern |
02-11-1889 |
Johann Zelizinski , Neu-Kokendorf ; Catharina Kruschkowski , Schaustern |
Ida |
Rockel Alartin |
Marienfeld Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
03-11-1889 |
Valentin Hasselbaum , Johanna Kaes….. , Alt-Kokendorf |
|
Nieswand Joseph |
Masuth Maria |
Schaustern |
01-11-1889 |
August Nieswand , …………. |
Joseph |
|
Gehrmann Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
06-11-1889 |
|
Margaretha |
|
Neumann Barbara |
Schaustern |
07-11-1889 |
|
Paul |
Porbadnik Anton |
Schabram Rosa |
Pupkeim |
09-11-1889 |
Anton …….. ; Elisabeth Keichel , Pupkeim |
Maria |
+++ |
Pogorzielski Marianna Johann Tochter |
Schaustern |
15-11-1889 |
Johann K…… ; Barbara Goms , Schaustern |
Clara |
Porbadnik Anton |
Faber Marianna |
Schaustern |
19-11-1889 |
Andreas S…… ; Gertrude Borchert , Schaustern |
Maria |
Lischek Carl |
Kandigk Rosa |
Schaustern |
21-11-1889 |
Johann S………. ; Barbara Kandigk , Kl Gemmern |
Anna Barnara |
Zimmermann Johann |
Marienfeld Anna Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-11-1889 |
Franz Krussel , Neu-Kokendorf ; Johanna Lockerm.. , Alt-Saruthen |
Conrad |
Keichel Conrad |
Lobert Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-11-1889 |
Ewald Scharfezeit , Barwienen ; ……….. |
Carl |
Skibowski Johann |
Neumann Barbara |
Schaustern |
26-11-1889 |
Johann Teichert ; Caroline Weichert , Schaustern |
Franz Nicolaus |
Freitag Franz |
Kruschkowski Florentine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
06-12-1889 |
Martin Krause , Schaustern ; Johanna Kruschkowski, …. |
Johanna |
Binna Joseph |
Fromm Rosa |
Pupkeim |
07-12-1889 |
Lorenz Lettmann ; Johanna ….. |
|
Danowski Anton |
Sadrinna Rosa |
Pupkeim |
09-12-1889 |
|
|
Hasselbaum Joseph |
Austen Barbara |
Schaustern |
12-12-1889 |
|
Albert |
Zambrutzki Anton |
Krebs Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
12-12-1889 |
|
Agatha |
Moritz Peter |
Rohn Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-12-1889 |
Andreas Roth , Rosa Hasselbaum , Alt-Kokendorf |
Franz |
Kalender Andreas |
Romahn Marianna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-12-1889 |
Richard Ehm ; Anna Zamatzki , Alt-Kokendorf |
Thomas |
Schroedter Martin |
Wagner Mathilde |
Schaustern |
21-12-1889 |
August Wagner , Kl Kleeberg ; …….. |
Carl |
Werner Ferdinand |
Dittrich Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-12-1889 |
Johann Krieger ; Gertrude Dittrich , Neu-Kokendorf |
Anton |
Nahr Andreas |
Wilkowski Anna |
Schaustern |
07-01-1890 |
August Achnick , Jonkendorf ; Johanna Kuhn , Schaustern |
Ferdinand |
Gerigk Joseph |
Dietrich Maria |
Pupkeim |
05-01-1890 |
Joseph Kaesler ; Anna Krieger , Pupkeim |
Martha |
Mondroch Bernard |
Golland Anna |
Schaustern |
07-01-1890 |
|
Olga |
+++ |
Rehag Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
09-01-1890 |
|
|
|
|
Schaustern |
11-01-1890 |
|
|
Kalender Joseph |
Tilewski Ernestine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-01-1890 |
Johann K…… ; Rosa Tilewski , Neu-Kokendorf |
Anna |
Konagen Anton |
Weichsel Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-01-1890 |
Johann Huhmann , Alt-Kokendorf ; …………. , Schlitt |
Bertha |
Krause August |
Gorgs Barbara |
Schaustern |
23-01-1890 |
Franz Dargel ; Rosa Fromm , Alt-Kokendorf ; …………….. |
Joseph |
Zakowski Franz |
Thiel Barbara |
Schaustern |
24-01-1890 |
Joseph T……. ; Rosa ……. , Schaustern |
Anton |
+++ |
Porbadnik Marianna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-01-1890 |
Barthel Porbadnik, Neu-Kokendorf |
Ottilie |
Grunwald Anton |
Fischer Mathilde |
Pupkeim |
22-01-1890 |
Peter Fischer ; Maria Grunwald , Pupkeim |
Bertha |
Boenig Joseph |
Tolksdorf Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
31-01-1890 |
Johann Fahl ; Veronica Hermanski , Alt-Kokendorf |
Florentine |
Werner Franz |
Roth Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-01-1890 |
Valentin Roth , Schlitt ; Florentine Freitag , Alt-Kokendorf |
Maria |
Dargel Franz |
Gorgs Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-02-1890 |
Gustav ………. |
Anna |
Braun Peter |
Kunigk Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-02-1890 |
August Kunigk , Alt-Kokendorf ; Barbara Kunigk , …….. |
|
Remky Anton |
Sokolowski Auguste |
Pupkeim |
09-02-1890 |
|
|
R…… Valentin |
Zarewski Auguste |
Pupkeim |
12-02-1890 |
|
Albert |
+++ |
Schabram Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-02-1890 |
Bernard Lobert , Pupkeim |
|
+++ |
Schabram Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-02-1890 |
Joseph Kroeffel ; Barbara Prothmann , Neu-Kokendorf |
Agatha |
Stoll Franz |
Koenigsmann Bertha |
Schaustern |
24-02-1890 |
Joseph Koenigsmann ; Maria Stoll , Schaustern |
Auguste |
Stoll August |
Basner Gertrudis |
Schaustern |
23-02-1890 |
Andreas Nahx ; Auguste Kehr , Schaustern |
Joseph |
Greifenberg Joseph |
Gomer Emilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-02-1890 |
Joseph Steichert, Schaustern ; Mariana Gomer , Gronitten |
Franz |
Penczerzinski Franz |
Mattis Auguste |
Schaustern |
04-03-1890 |
Friedrich Grawski ; Barbara …. , Schaustern |
Auguste |
Thiel Johann |
Lettmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
06-03-1890 |
Laurenz Lettmann ; Elisabeth Lettmann , Pupkeim |
Carl |
Guski Aloys |
Schulzki Hedwig |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-03-1890 |
Johann Guski , Pupkeim ; Maria G…… , Troyen-Kühle |
Adalbert |
Kunigk August |
Wichmann Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
10-03-1890 |
Anton Wichmann , Spiegelberg ; Rosa Künzel , Münsterberg |
|
Schulz Joseph |
Look Wilhelmine |
Pupkeim |
21-03-1890 |
|
|
Steffen Gustav |
Reiczug Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
30-03-1890 |
|
Agatha |
Mondroch Andreas |
Schulz Barbara |
Pupkeim |
03-04-1890 |
|
Johanna |
Behrend Joseph |
Kroschewski Catharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-04-1890 |
|
Emilie |
Poschmann Peter |
Falk Anna |
Pupkeim |
12-04-1890 |
|
|
Tolksdorf Joseph |
Herder Maria |
Pupkeim |
18-04-1890 |
|
Bernard |
Kahsnitz Joseph |
Klinger Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
17-04-1890 |
Franz Krieger, Pupkeim ; Marianna Krause , Jonkendorf |
Martha |
Grunwald Franz |
Broschki Magdalena |
Pupkeim |
28-04-1890 |
Franz Grunwald ; Magdalena Broxki, Steinberg |
Ida |
Roth Johann |
Schabram Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-04-1890 |
August K…. , Pupkeim ; Francisca Schabram , Alt-Kokendorf |
Agatha |
Grunwald Anton |
Schroeter Gertrudis |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-05-1890 |
August Bernsdorf , Alt-Kokendorf ; …… |
Anton |
Rockel Aloys |
Sahlmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
13-05-1890 |
Joseph Sahlmann, .. ; Maria Rockel , Jonkendorf |
Johann |
Ehlert Andreas |
Erdmann Justine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-05-1890 |
|
Franz |
Erdmann Franz |
Tomaszinski Francisca |
Schaustern |
18-05-1890 |
|
Franz |
Wichert Joseph |
Gendreizig Pauline |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-05-1890 |
|
Anna |
Woelky Johann |
Karpinski Wilhelmine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-05-1890 |
|
Amande |
K…… Eduard |
D…. Emma |
Kl Gemmern |
09-06-1890 |
|
Anton |
Behrendt Anton |
Krüger Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
04-06-1890 |
|
Barbara |
Kotowski Jacob |
Krause Anna |
Schaustern |
12-06-1890 |
|
Martha |
Arendt Johann |
Grimm Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
16-06-1890 |
|
Andreas |
Kalisch Johann |
Fromm Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-06-1890 |
|
Maria |
Zakowski Joseph |
Grimm Rosa |
Schaustern |
04-07-1890 |
|
Joseph |
Neumann Joseph |
Grotzki Josephine |
Schaustern |
22-07-1890 |
|
Clara |
Hippler Anton |
Penger Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-07-1890 |
|
Leo |
Talewski Johann |
Bader Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-08-1890 |
|
Otto |
Lobert Valentin |
Gehrmann Marianna |
Schaustern |
13-08-1890 |
|
Bertha |
Grimm August |
Krüger Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-08-1890 |
|
Martha |
Steichert Joseph |
Greifenberg Barbara |
Schaustern |
14-08-1890 |
|
Anastasia |
Bogum Andreas |
Thiedmann Barbara |
Pupkeim |
16-08-1890 |
Anton Bogum , Pupkeim ; ……………. |
Martha |
Binger Andreas |
Laduch Barbara |
Schaustern |
20-08-1890 |
Anton G……. ; Ottilie Mondroch , Schaustern |
Rochus |
Brock Anton |
Reiczug Bertha |
Pupkeim |
24-08-1890 |
|
Ottilie |
Hasselbaum Valentin |
Fahl Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-08-1890 |
Martin Hasselbaum ; Johanna Wilkowski , Alt-Kokendorf |
Franz |
Wermter Eduard |
Reski Juliana |
Pupkeim |
04-09-1890 |
Franz Wermter , Pupkeim ; Anna …….. , Schattens |
Agatha |
`Schabram Martin |
Kuhnigk Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-09-1890 |
|
Anton |
Schabram Andreas |
Schlesiger Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-09-1890 |
Anton Steffen, Guttstadt ; Rosa Schabram , Queetz |
Franz |
Krause Joseph |
Jetzkowski Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-09-1890 |
|
Richard |
Penger Joseph |
Gredig Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-09-1890 |
|
Johann |
Ehlert August |
Hoppe Ernestine |
Pupkeim |
20-09-1890 |
|
Aloysius |
Hasselbaum Martin |
Zielezinski Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-09-1890 |
|
Barbara |
Ehm Richard |
Fox Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-09-1890 |
Joseph Ehm , Heiligenthal ; …………….. |
August |
Melcher Bernhard |
Bader Johanna |
Schaustern |
29-09-1890 |
August Melcher , Batatron ; …………….., Münsterberg |
Paul |
Lorra Peter |
Kalinowski Barbara |
Schaustern |
01-10-1890 |
Andreas Wilkowski, Schaustern ; ………………….. |
Maria |
Zawatzki Johann |
Grunwald Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
04-10-1890 |
Andreas Kr… Neu-Kokendorf ; Catharina Grunwald , Blankenberg |
Martha |
Zawatzki Johann |
Grunwald Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
04-10-1890 |
August Pat….., Altkirch ; Elisabeth Nitschmann, Blankenberg |
Maria |
Hohmann August |
Roth Barbara |
Pupkeim |
09-10-1890 |
Joachim Rohn ; Anna Roth , Alt-Kokendorf |
Bernard |
Zawatzki Franz |
Fromm Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-10-1890 |
Franz Zawatzki ; Elisabeth ……… , Neu-Kokendorf |
Otto |
Jagalski Joseph |
Mateblowski Barbara |
Pupkeim |
13-10-1890 |
August Jagalski, Kl gemmern ; ……………….. |
Richard |
Künast August |
Alshut Maria |
Pupkeim |
26-10-1890 |
Eduard Kunast ; Barbara ….. |
Maria |
Elbing Franz |
Horth Albertina |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-10-1890 |
Johan Fahl ,……………………………, Alt-Kokendorf |
|
Sbikewski Andreas |
Faber Gertrude |
Schaustern |
09-11-1890 |
|
Rosa |
Grimm Peter |
Woelki Rosa |
Schaustern |
14-11-1890 |
|
Auguste |
Grunwald Andreas |
Liedmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
19-11-1890 |
|
Martha |
Erdmann August |
Krüger Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-11-1890 |
Anton Krüger, Allenstein ; Maria Erdmann , Steinberg |
Richard |
Roganski Anton |
Selki Rosa |
Labens |
23-11-1890 |
Anton G……. , Wintken ; Barbara …….. , Dittrichswalde |
Hugo |
Stoll Joseph |
Schirrmacher Maria |
Schaustern |
29-11-1890 |
August Stolll ; Bertha Stoll , Schaustern |
Maria |
Jaigorowki Andreas |
Schwenzfeier Mathilde |
Pupkeim |
02-12-1890 |
Andreas Grenig , Schlitt ; Elisabeth Müller , Pupkeim |
Bertha |
Wissekowski Joseph |
Huhmann Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
07-12-1890 |
Andreas Huhmann ; Wilhelmine D…… , Alt-Kokendorf |
Emma |
Arendt Andreas |
Woicichowski Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-12-1890 |
Anton Woycichowski , Neu-kokendorf ; Barbara Roth, Alt-Kokendorf |
Hugo |
Gerigk Joseph |
Hohmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
07-12-1890 |
Franz Hohmann, Schlitt ; Anna Gerigk , Heiligenthal |
Leo |
Wichmann Joseph |
Falkowski Johanna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-12-1890 |
Josph B…… , Thomsdorf ; ……………………. |
Eduard |
Hasselbaum August |
Kowicz Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-12-1890 |
Eduard Elbing , ……………………………. |
|
Schabram Joseph |
Schulz Francisca |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-12-1890 |
|
|
|
Hadlyx Rosa |
Schaustern |
27-12-1890 |
|
Paul |
Steffen Martin |
Grabowski Dorothea |
Schaustern |
28-12-1890 |
Martin Steffen, Windtken ; Catharina Pol…… , Windtken |
Jo….. |
Hohmann Joseph |
Hondig Barbara |
Schaustern |
01-01-1891 |
Peter Gredig, Sch….. ; Anna Elbing, Jonkendorf |
Maria Olga |
Fox Paul |
Guski Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
03-01-1891 |
Anton Fox, …….. ; Magdalena ….. , ……. |
Tekla |
Gerigk Alfred |
Jetzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
01-01-1891 |
Peter Jetzkowski, Jonkendorf ; Anna Jetzkowski , Schaustern |
Martha |
Woicychowski Franz |
Porbadnigk Catharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
03-01-1891 |
Joseph Krüger ; Anna Kaellner , Neu-Kokendorf |
Elisabeth |
Koskowski Joseph |
Elbing Albertine |
Pupkeim |
03-01-1891 |
Anton Sch…………, Allenstein ; Justina Hinzmann , Pupkeim |
Anna Plovina |
Hoenig Hugo |
Taube Ida |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-01-1891 |
August Taube, Nosberg ; Josephine Hoenig , Krippstein |
Anna |
Braun Gustav |
Kaesler Elisabeth |
Kl Gemmern |
09-01-1891 |
Franz Dargel , Alt-Kokendorf ; …………….. |
Aloysius |
Grunwald Franz |
Ossowski Gertrudis |
Pupkeim |
10-01-1891 |
Richrd Grunwald , Pupkeim ; Barbara E……. , Gottken |
Carl |
Koll Anton |
Goll Anna |
Schaustern |
10-01-1891 |
|
Franz |
Wilkowski Andreas |
Zawatzki Gertrude |
Schaustern |
11-01-1891 |
|
Franz |
Krause Andreas |
Teschner Barbara |
Schaustern |
10-01-1891 |
|
|
Gredig Johann |
Stoll Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-01-1891 |
Peter Hasselbaum ; Rosa ….., Alt-Kokendorf |
Agatha |
Krix Andreas |
Porbadnik Francisca |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-01-1891 |
Johann Zielezinski, Neu-Kokendorf ; …… Puff , Schaustern |
Clara |
Tilewski Franz |
Dargel Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-01-1891 |
Joseph Dargel, Gr Gemmern ; Barbara ……. , Neu-Kokendorf |
Anton |
Moritz Peter |
Rohn Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-01-1891 |
Martin Ka…. , Abstich ; Elisabeth …… , Alt-Kokendorf |
Bertha |
Wissekowski August |
Schulz Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
31-01-1891 |
Joseph Wissekowski, Alt-Kokendorf ; Marianna Bader, Schlitt |
Mathias |
Rockel Martin |
Marienfeld Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
03-02-1891 |
Joseph Gendreizig, Alt-Kokendorf ; …………. , Neu-Kokendorf |
Martha |
Bernsdorf August |
Schroeter Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
04-02-1891 |
Anton Grunwald, Neu-Kokendorf ; …………….. |
Agatha |
Czodrowski Johann |
Hasselbaum Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
04-02-1891 |
Franz Kunigkk , Neu-Kokendorf ; Rosa Hasselbaum , Alt-Kokendorf |
Oscar |
Nitschmann Johann |
Wagner Josephine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
06-02-1891 |
August ??ehmann , Alt-Kokeendorf ; Elisabeth Wagner , Alt-Kokendorf |
Carl |
+++ |
Kalender Maria |
Schaustern |
08-02-1891 |
Johann Ko….. , Schaustern ; ………….. |
August |
Krieger Franz |
Felchner Anna |
Pupkeim |
09-02-1891 |
|
|
Tolxdorf Joseph |
Herder Mariana |
Pupkeim |
21-02-1891 |
|
Emma |
Sambrowski Lorenz |
Kraski Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-02-1891 |
|
Franz |
Nowoczin Anton |
Hinzmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
23-02-1891 |
Joseph Kinzel ; Josephine Hinzmann , Alt-Schoeneberg |
Clara |
Grunert Carl |
Tolxdorf Dorothea |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-02-1891 |
Joseph Gr…. , Wolfsdorf ; Theresia Tolxdorf, Wormditt |
Maria |
Reski Anton |
Huhmann Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-03-1891 |
Martin Fahl , Maria Rockel , Alt-Kokendorf |
Mathilde |
Hermanowski Johann |
Klink Barbara |
Pupkeim |
12-03-1891 |
|
Alfons |
Gross August |
Grunwald Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-03-1891 |
Johann Gross , Hohenfeld ; Elisab. Grunwald , Neu-Kokeendorf |
Joseph |
Puff Andreas |
Porbadnik Carolina |
Schaustern |
19-03-1891 |
|
Joseph |
Huhmann Johann |
Gorgs Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-03-1891 |
|
Johanna |
Freitag Franz |
Kruschkowski Florentine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-04-1891 |
Valentin Hasselbaum ; …… |
Martha |
Klein August |
Thiel Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-04-1891 |
August Fromm ; ……. |
Maria |
Schabram Anton |
Kruschkowski Anastasia |
Schaustern |
25-04-1891 |
|
Agatha |
Kalender Joseph |
Gilowski Ernestine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-04-1891 |
|
|
Kehsler Anton |
Brix Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-04-1891 |
|
Johann |
Dargel Adalbert |
Dittrich Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-05-1891 |
Joseph Dittrich , Neu-Kokendorf ; ……………… |
Aloysius |
Liedmann Johann |
Bludau Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-06-1891 |
Valentin Liedmann, Heiligenthal ; ………….. |
Joseph |
Romlau Joseph |
Grimm Mathilde |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-06-1891 |
Ferdinand Romlau, Regerteln ; ………. |
Margaretha |
Moritz Anton |
Golx Albertine |
Schaustern |
14-06-1891 |
Andreas Golx, Buchwalde ; Barbara …….. |
Joseph |
Hohmann Johann |
Golland Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-06-1891 |
Joseph Laskowski, Queetz ; …….. |
Anton |
Teichert Johann |
Neumann Albertine |
Schaustern |
20-06-1891 |
Peter Jablonski , Windtken ; ……………. |
Martha |
Zimmermann Johann |
Marienfeld Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-06-1891 |
Anton G…… ; Catharina ….. |
Maria |
Gerigk Andreas |
Klein Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-06-1891 |
|
Marta |
Hasselbaum Joseph |
Austen Barbara |
Schaustern |
02-07-1891 |
|
Norbert |
Sch…… Joseph |
Wichert Clara |
Locken |
15-06-1891 |
|
|
Czerczant Johann |
Elbing |
Schaustern |
09-07-1891 |
|
Johanna |
Schabram Franz |
Ochatzki Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-07-1891 |
|
Anna |
Erdmann Franz |
Tomaszinski Francisca |
Schaustern |
23-07-1891 |
|
Ernesina |
Werner Franz |
Roth Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-07-1891 |
Ferdinand Bader, Kl Gemmern ; Elisabeth B….. , KL Gemmern |
Emil |
Thiel Johann |
Lettmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
29-07-1891 |
Joseph Lettmann ; Barbara Thiel , Schlitt |
Joseph |
Dittrich Anton |
Klein Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
03-08-1891 |
Josph B….., Neu-Kokendorf ; Agnes Dittrich, Jonkendorf |
Rosa |
Fromm Franz |
Klein Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-08-1891 |
Andreas Fromm, Allenstein ; Rosa Klein, Alt-Kokendorf |
Paul |
Quass Joseph |
Mondroch Ida |
Schaustern |
02-08-1891 |
Victor Quass, Penglitten ; Albertine …… , Glottau |
Marta |
Lieb…… Florian |
Schnitter Josephine |
Pupkeim |
08-08-1891 |
Anton Ditttrich, Maria Ruhnau , Pupkeim |
Rosa |
Hinzmann Franz |
Thiel Justine |
Pupkeim |
09-08-1891 |
Andreas Pu…….. , Spiegelberg ; …………….. |
Anna |
Falkowski Joseph |
Nikella Barbara |
Pupkeim |
11-08-1891 |
|
|
Krieger Joseph |
Woiczichowski Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-08-1891 |
|
Eduard |
Hasselbaum Martin |
Zielezinski Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-09-1891 |
|
|
Zakowski Franz |
Thiel Barbara |
Schaustern |
12-09-1891 |
|
Elisabeth |
Kostrzewa Joseph |
Schacht Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
19-09-1891 |
Joseph Schacht ; Elisabeth Grunwald , Schaustern |
Johanna |
Porbadnik Anton |
Falk Marianna |
Schaustern |
20-09-1891 |
Joseph K…. ; Gertrude Schikowski , Schaustern |
Joseph |
Steffen August |
Gadigk Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-09-1891 |
Franz B…. Elisabeth Jagalski, Schaustern |
Clara |
+++ |
Handigk Barbara Valentin Tochter |
Kl Gemmern |
05-10-1891 |
|
Martha |
Penger Joseph |
Gredig Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-10-1891 |
Andreas Roth, Alt-Kokendorf ; Rosa Penger , Wengaithen |
Clara |
Penger Joseph |
Gredig Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-10-1891 |
Anton Gredig , Steinberg ; Barbara K… , Alt-Kokendorf |
Bernard |
Czychowski Joseph |
Ewent Barbara |
Schaustern |
09-10-1891 |
Joseph Mondroch ; Anna bader , Schaustern |
Agnes |
Bogum Andreas |
Thiedmann Barbara |
Pupkeim |
07-10-1891 |
Anton Bogum ; Magdalena Thiedmann , Pupkeim |
Marta |
Schulz Joseph |
Lok Wilhelmina |
Pupkeim |
11-10-1891 |
August Schulz, Schlitt ; ………….. |
Paul |
+++ |
Arendt Martha August Tochter |
Schaustern |
15-10-1891 |
|
|
Mondroch Andreas |
Schulz Barbara |
Pupkeim |
11-10-1891 |
|
|
Werner Ferdinand |
Dittrich Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-10-1891 |
Joseph Fahl , Schlitt ; Martha Dittrich, Jonkendorf |
Leo |
Wichert Joseph |
Gendreizig Pauline |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-10-1891 |
Joseph Gendreizig ; Mariana Roth , Alt-Kokendorf |
Hedwig |
Bartsch Johann |
Schabram Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-10-1891 |
Johann Za…. ; Elisabeth Bartsch, Rosenwalde |
Oscar |
Fromm August |
Reinert Josphine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-10-1891 |
Johann P….., Allenstein ; Mariana Hohmann, Altgarschen |
Hubert |
Nieswand Joseph |
Masuth Maria |
Schaustern |
04-11-1891 |
Adolph Gruhnert, Gottken ; Bertha Arendt, ……. |
Eduard |
Jawrowski Johann |
Erdmann Francisca |
Neu-Kockendorf |
03-11-1891 |
Valentin Erdmann ; Justine Ehlert, Neu-Kokendorf |
Aloysius |
Kunigk Franz |
Dittrich Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
08-11-1891 |
Anton Wichmann, Spiegelberg ; Gertrude Dittrich,, Pupkeim |
Clara |
Bader Andreas |
Klein Barbara |
Schaustern |
06-11-1891 |
Joseph N…. , Reussen ; Barbara Bader, Neu-Kokendorf |
Barbara |
Grimm Peter |
Woelk Rosa |
Schaustern |
12-11-1891 |
Johann Woelk, Heiligenthal ; ………. |
Clemens |
Boesader August |
Woicschowski Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-11-1891 |
|
Adalbert |
Gerigk Joseph |
Dietrich Maria |
Pupkeim |
26-11-1891 |
|
|
Rockel Aloys |
Sahlmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
01-12-1891 |
|
Paul |
Grunwald Andreas |
Liedmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
28-11-1891 |
|
Augusta |
Zawatzki Johann |
Grunwald Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-12-1891 |
Johann Nitschmann ; Auguste Grunwald , Blankenberg |
Maria |
Greifenberg Joseph |
Gomer Emilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
08-12-1891 |
Johann Kolkowski ; …….. |
Antonie |
Krupki Joseph |
Schubert Barbara |
Schattens |
10-12-1891 |
August Spill ; Antonie Schikowski, Schattens |
Bernard |
Grunwald Anton |
Fischer Mathilde |
Pupkeim |
14-12-1891 |
Johann Fischer, Warlak ; Agatha G…., Pupkeim |
Hedwig |
Pogorzielski Joseph |
Schirrmacher Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-12-1891 |
Johann Pogorzelski ; Rosa Bader, Schaustern |
Genovefe |
Stoll August |
Basner Gertrudis |
Schaustern |
23-12-1891 |
Johann Teichert ; Bertha Stoll, Schaustern |
Anton |
Krause Joseph |
Jetzkowski Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
01-01-1892 |
Anton Fromm ; Barbara Krause, Gr Gemmern |
Martha |
Demandt August |
Schrade Maria |
Pupkeim |
01-01-1892 |
|
Ida |
Keichel Conrad |
Lobert Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
04-01-1892 |
|
|
Woelky Johann |
Karpinski Wilhelmine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-01-1892 |
|
Martha |
Jagalski Johann |
Romahn Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
07-01-1892 |
Andreas Kalender, Alt-Kokendorf ; Bertha Jagalski, Pupkeim |
Emilie |
Roganski Anton |
Selki Rosa |
Labens |
02-01-1892 |
Joachim Lang… ; …………, Kleinenfeld |
Erich |
Skibowski Johann |
Neumann Barbara |
Schaustern |
13-01-1892 |
Joseph Stoll, Euphrasine Neumann, Schaustern |
Paul |
Thiel Joseph |
Schlegel Helena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-01-1892 |
Franz Schlegel ; Maria Klein, Alt-Kokendorf |
Joseph |
Kaesler Albert |
Rogall Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-01-1892 |
Lorenz G…….. , Pupkeim ; Magdalena Rogall, Alt-Kokendorf |
Anton |
Hill Anton |
Borowski Ernstine |
Schaustern |
15-02-1892 |
Martin Schroeter, Martha Biernat, Gottken |
Joseph |
Kalender Andreas |
Romahn Marianna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-02-1892 |
Johann Zawatzki ; Barbara Jagalski, Alt-Kokendorf |
Theodor |
Ehlert August |
Hoppe Ernestine |
Pupkeim |
25-02-1892 |
Anton K…. ; Marta Kühnert, Pupkeim |
Bertha |
Gre……. Franz |
Broschki Magdalena |
Pupkeim |
24-02-1892 |
|
|
|
|
Pupkeim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hippler Anton |
Penger Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
|
|
|
|
Reski Juliana |
Schattens |
|
|
|
Moritz Peter |
Rohn Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
|
|
|
+++ |
Heinrich Olga |
|
|
|
|
|
Fromm Rosa |
Pupkeim |
|
|
|
Steffen Gustav |
Reiczug Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
|
|
|
|
|
Pupkeim |
|
|
|
|
|
Pupkeim |
|
|
|
|
|
Schaustern |
|
|
Maria |
Roth Franz |
Wermter Bertha |
Pupkeim |
01-03-1892 |
|
Magdalena |
Roth Franz |
Wermter Bertha |
Pupkeim |
01-03-1892 |
|
Gustav |
B…. Gustav |
Kaesler Elisabeth |
Kl Gemmern |
04-03-1892 |
|
Ida |
Hippler Anton |
Penger Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-03-1892 |
Anton …… , Warkallen ; Bertha Schabram, Steinberg |
Bertha |
Beckmann Anton |
Reski Juliana |
Schattens |
15-03-1892 |
Joseph Hal….. , Schlitt ; Bertha …. , Schttens |
Aloysius |
Moritz Peter |
Rohn Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-03-1892 |
Martin Fahl, ; Rosa ….. , Alt-Kockendorf |
Alfred |
+++ |
Heinrich Olga |
Heilsberg |
28-03-1892 |
Carl Dittrich, Schlitt ; Anna ……. , Allenstein |
Matthaus |
Binna Joseph |
Fromm Rosa |
Pupkeim |
01-04-1892 |
Matthias …… , … ; …….. |
Gustav |
Steffen Gustav |
Reiczug Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
03-04-1892 |
Mrtin Steffen, Windtken ; …….. |
Bernhard |
Danowski Anton |
Sedrinna Rosa |
Pupkeim |
12-04-1892 |
|
Augusta |
Ossowski Peter |
Grzywoizewski Katharina |
Pupkeim |
10-04-1892 |
|
|
Goerigk Alfred |
Jatzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
20-04-1892 |
|
August |
|
Hunemann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
29-04-1892 |
|
Joseph |
Steichert Joseph |
Greifenberg Barbara |
Schaustern |
29-04-1892 |
|
Adalbert |
Freitag Franz |
Kruschkowski Florentine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-05-1892 |
Joseph Hasselbaum ; Anastasia Schabram, Schaustern |
Johann |
Joslowski Johann |
Kluth Euphrosina |
Schaustern |
12-05-1892 |
Joachim Klein, Blankenberg ; Elisabeth Pams, Blankenberg |
Bernard |
Mondroch Bernard |
Golberd Anna |
Schaustern |
18-05-1892 |
Peter Mondroch, Gottken ; Anna Golberd, Schlitt |
August |
Zambrutzki Anton |
Krebs Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
28-05-1892 |
August Ehlert ; Maria Kuhnert, Pupkeim |
Anselm Eduard |
Gnedig Johann |
Stoll Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-06-1892 |
Johann Joslowski ; Maria Stoll, Schaustern |
Agatha |
+++ |
Rehag Francisca |
Jonkendorf |
16-06-1892 |
Valentin Gendreizig ; Anna Kalisch, Neu-Kockendorf |
Eduard |
Ehlert Andreas |
Erdmann Justine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-06-1892 |
Johann Ja……. ; Anna Falkowski, Pupkeim |
Franz |
Schabram Martin |
Kunigk Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-06-1892 |
Joseph Kunigk ; Barbara Kunigk, …… |
|
Braun Peter |
Kunigk Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
09-07-1892 |
|
Valentin |
+++ |
Rehag Maria August Tochter |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-07-1892 |
|
Victoria |
Sbikewski Andreas |
Faber Gertrude |
Schaustern |
12-07-1892 |
|
August |
Neumann Franz |
Zucht Anna |
Schaustern |
17-07-1892 |
|
Clara |
Krause August |
Gorgs Barbara |
Gr Gemmern |
21-07-1892 |
Franz Erdmann, Schaustern ; Elisabeth Fa….., Schaustern |
Johann |
Liedmann Johann |
Bludau Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-08-1892 |
August Bludau, Wonneberg ; Magdalena Liedman, Heiligenthal |
Georg Victor |
Kunigk August |
Wichmann Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
03-08-1892 |
Peter Braun, ……… ; Barbara Kunigk, Neu-Kokendorf |
Anton |
Prothmann Ferdinand |
Gehrmann Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
08-08-1892 |
Johann H…., Alt-Schoeneberg ; ………. |
Paul |
Wichmann August |
Falkowski Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-08-1892 |
Anton Schabram, Schaustern ; Martha Hohmann, Spiegelberg |
Caecilia |
Ehm Richard |
Fox Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-08-1892 |
Anton Fox, Queetz ; Anna Za………, Alt-Kokendorf |
Philippus |
Dargel Franz |
Gorgs Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-08-1892 |
Franz Gehrmann , Neu-Kokendorf ; Elisabeth Braun, Gr Gemmern |
Margaretha |
Grunart Carl |
Tolxdorf Dorothea |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-08-1892 |
|
Agatha |
Schabram Anton |
Kruschkowski Anastasia |
Schaustern |
25-08-1892 |
|
|
Zimmermann Johann |
Marienfeld Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-09-1892 |
Anton Marienfeld, Alt-Kokendorf ; Anna …… , Neu-Kokendorf |
Adalbert |
Bergmann Franz |
Kluth Rosa |
Pupkeim |
18-09-1892 |
Franz Hipler, Rosengarth ; Anna Bergmann, Legienen |
Franz |
Guski Johann |
Popin Johanna |
Pupkeim |
19-09-1892 |
Anton Popien, …. ; Elisabeth …. , Pupkeim |
August |
Zakowski Franz |
Thiel Barbara |
Schaustern |
22-09-1892 |
August Klein, Alt-Kockendorf ; Mariana Elbing, Schaustern |
|
Hasselbaum Valentin |
Fahl Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-09-1892 |
|
August |
Kühnert August |
Alshut Maria |
Pupkeim |
07-10-1892 |
Johan Alshut, Gr Damerau ; Barbara Geld, Windtken |
Gertrudis |
Ponczerzinski Franz |
Mattes Auguste |
Schaustern |
12-10-1892 |
Johan Pogerzielski ; Auguste Block, Schaustern |
Agatha |
Krieger Joseph |
Woiczychowski Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-10-1892 |
Anton Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna Grunenberg, Schlitt |
Paul |
Schabram Andreas |
Schlesiger Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-10-1892 |
Franz Schabram, Queetz ; Rosa Steffen, Guttstadt |
Anna |
Steffen Franz |
Zambrutzki Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-11-1892 |
Joseph Gend……., Alt-Kokendorf ; Barbara Bader, ….. |
Anna |
Ki…. Ignatz |
Ganaski Theodora |
Schaustern |
10-11-1892 |
Joachim Sch…… ; Rosalie Gems, Schaustern |
|
|
Falck Marianna |
Schaustern |
13-11-1892 |
|
Maria Elisabeth |
Steppuhn Franz |
Schwarz Clara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-11-1892 |
Peter Steppuhn, Steinberg ; …… |
Franz |
Wisekowski August |
Schulz Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-11-1892 |
August Wisekowski ; Bertha Kluth, Alt-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Neumann Joseph |
Grotzki Josephine |
Schaustern |
28-11-1892 |
Johann Lorra ; Barbara Kri…., Jonkendorf |
Franz |
Sawatzki Franz |
Fromm Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-12-1892 |
Johann Gehrmann ; Elisabeth Fromm, Neu-Kockendorf |
Albertha |
Grunwald Anton |
Schroedter Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-12-1892 |
Franz Grunwald, Neu-Kockendorf ; …. Wagner, Schaustern |
Augusta |
Hermanowski Johann |
Klink Barbara |
Pupkeim |
28-12-1892 |
|
Leo |
Grimm August |
Krüger Gertrudis |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-12-1892 |
Andreas Werner Heiligenthal ; Barbara Hank, Heiligenthal |
Bertha |
Lobert Valentin |
Gehrmann Marianna |
Schaustern |
01-01-1893 |
Eduard Pohl, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Ruhnau, Steinberg |
Clara |
Poschmann Peter |
Falk Anna |
Pupkeim |
02-01-1893 |
Joachim Zim…, Pupkeim ; Catharina Falk, …… |
|
Tilewski Franz |
Dargel Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-01-1893 |
|
Robert |
Bartsch Johann |
Schabram Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-01-1893 |
|
August |
+++ |
Werner Anna barbara Joseph Tochter |
Pupkeim |
28-01-1893 |
|
Veronica |
Rockel Martin |
Marienfeld Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
01-02-1893 |
Joseph Dittrich ; Barbara Kunigk, Neu-Kockebdorf |
Olga |
Gerigk Joseph |
Hohmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
03-02-1893 |
August Grunwald, Schlitt ; Elisabeth Hipler, Mohrungen |
August |
Porbadnigk Anton |
Schabram Rosa |
Pupkeim |
06-02-1893 |
Joseph Jagalski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Barbara Brock, Pupkeim |
Johanna |
Wisekowski Joseph |
Huhmann Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-02-1893 |
Johann Nitschmann ; Johanna Wichmann, Alt-Kockendorf |
Aloysius |
Gerigk Joseph |
Dietrich Maria |
Pupkeim |
12-02-1893 |
Franz Tresp, ……. ; Anna Gredig, Pupkeim |
Valeria |
Puff Andreas |
Porbadnigk Carolina |
Schaustern |
22-02-1893 |
Joseph Porbadnigk, Schoenfeld ; …………. |
Martha |
Schlesiger Franz |
Fisahn Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-02-1893 |
|
Otto |
Werner Ferdinand |
Dittrich Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-03-1893 |
Joseph Fahl, Alt-Kockendorf ; …….. |
Maria |
Arendt Johann |
Grimm Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
06-03-1893 |
|
|
Marienfeld Anton |
Klein Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-03-1893 |
|
Agnes |
Behrendt Anton |
Krüger Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-03-1893 |
|
Erich |
Schwepz Joseph |
Winkler Clara |
Locken |
20-03-1893 |
|
Paul |
Sawatzki Johann |
Grunwald Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-03-1893 |
|
Eduard |
Jagalski Joseph |
Matheblonski Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-03-1893 |
|
Rosa |
Kunigk Franz |
Dittrich Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-04-1893 |
Joseph Kunigk, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna Dittrich, Heiligenthal |
Agatha |
Lorra Peter |
Kalinowski Barbara |
Schaustern |
31-03-1893 |
|
Valeria |
Keichel Conrad |
Lobert Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-04-1893 |
August Lobert, Rentienen ; Euphrosine Scharfenorth, Ba……. |
Leo |
Hasselbaum Joseph |
Austen Barbara |
Schaustern |
10-04-1893 |
Andreas Elbing ; Anna Blonski, Schaustern |
Franz |
Grunwald Franz |
Ossowski Gertrudis |
Pupkeim |
13-04-1893 |
Johann Buchholz, Warkallen ; …… |
August |
Ehlert August |
Hoppe Ernestine |
Pupkeim |
17-04-1893 |
|
Martin |
Schroeter Martin |
Wagner Mathilde |
Schaustern |
22-04-1893 |
|
Martha |
Quass Joseph |
Mondroch Ida |
Schaustern |
25-04-1893 |
|
Robert |
Roganski Anton |
Selki Rosa |
Labens |
09-05-1893 |
Eduard Selki, ………. |
Maria |
Steffen Martin |
Grabowski Dorothea |
Schaustern |
10-05-1893 |
|
Carl |
Schabram Joseph |
Schulz Francisca |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-05-1893 |
Andreas Schulz, Allenstein ; Bertha Kluth, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anton |
Brock Anton |
Behrendt Catharina |
Pupkeim |
17-05-1893 |
Andreas Grunert, Pupkeim ; Catharina Biernat, Gottken |
Hugo |
Werner Franz |
Roth Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-05-1893 |
Franz Freitag, Elisabeth Czodrowski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anton |
Czychowski Anton |
Grzeski Anna |
Schaustern |
02-06-1893 |
Johann Grzeski ; Anna Dittrich, Schaustern |
Aloysius |
Nitschmann Johann |
Rischewski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
07-06-1893 |
|
Martha |
Bogum Andreas |
Thiedmann Barbara |
Pupkeim |
03-06-1893 |
Franz Klink, ….. ; Elisabeth Rautenberg, ….. |
Leo |
Freitag Franz |
Kruschkowski Florentine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-06-1893 |
Anton Schabram, ….. ; Catharina Kruschkowski, Schaustern |
Agnes |
Romlau Joseph |
Grimm Mathilde |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-06-1893 |
|
Adalbert |
Danowski Anton |
Sadrinna Rosa |
Pupkeim |
16-06-1893 |
Joachim Zakowski, Pupkeim ; …….. |
|
Rockel Aloysius |
Sahlmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
19-06-1893 |
|
Anna |
Czodrowski Johann |
Hasselbaum Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-07-1893 |
|
|
Hohmann August |
Roth Barbara |
Pupkeim |
08-07-1893 |
|
Philomene |
Steffen Gustav |
Reiczug Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
11-07-1893 |
Johann Jozlow…. ; Maria Stolk, Schaustern |
Anna |
Arendt Andreas |
Woiczychowski Barbara |
Schattens |
14-07-1893 |
August Hallmann, Schausstern ; Magdalena Roth , Schlitt |
Margaretha |
Kostrzewa Joseph |
Schacht Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
19-07-1893 |
Joseph Beck……. ; Johanna Ka…. , Schaustern |
Anna |
Prass Franz |
Hennig Ursula |
Labens |
18-07-1893 |
Joseph Lipinski, Windtken ; Maria …….. , Schaustern |
Anna |
Dittrich Anton |
Klein Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-07-1893 |
Joseph Dittrich, Jonkendorf ; …………… |
Clara |
Koskowski Joseph |
Elbing Albertine |
Pupkeim |
04-08-1893 |
Joachim Dittrich, Pupkeim ; ………. |
Auguste |
Klink August |
Lemke Auguste |
Pupkeim |
05-08-1893 |
|
Joseph |
Falkowski Joseph |
Nikella Barbara |
Pupkeim |
26-08-1893 |
|
Alexander |
Moritz Anton |
Gola Albertina |
Schaustern |
05-09-1893 |
|
Aloysius |
Moritz Anton |
Gola Albertina |
Schaustern |
05-09-1893 |
|
Anna |
+++ |
Gczegw…… Caecilia |
Pupkeim |
14-09-1893 |
Anton Gzcegw….. ; ………… |
Joseph |
Erdmann Franz |
Tomaszinski Francisca |
Schaustern |
22-09-1893 |
|
Leo |
Gerigk Alfred |
Jetzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
21-09-1893 |
Joachim Lang……, Jonkndorf ; Anna ….. , Allenstein |
Robert |
Gremm Anton |
Kauer Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-09-1893 |
Herrmann Kauer ; Apollonia Kauer, …… |
Leonard |
Thiel Johann |
Lettmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
04-10-1893 |
Franz Thiel, Schlitt ; Maria ………… |
Joseph |
Krupki Joseph |
Schubert Barbara |
Schattens |
05-10-1893 |
Joseph Schroter, ….. ; Barbara Thoms, ……. |
Francisca |
Grunwald Anton |
Fischer Mathilde |
Pupkeim |
02-10-1893 |
Andreas Grunwald,, Pupkeim ; Anna Fischer, Warlack |
Franz |
Zakowski Joseph |
Grimm Rosa |
Schaustern |
16-10-1893 |
Peter Grimm, Schaustern ; Anna Grimm, Schaustern |
Otto |
Fox Paul |
Guski Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-10-1893 |
|
Eduard |
Marienfeld Anton |
Böse Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-10-1893 |
|
|
Klein August |
Thiel Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-10-1893 |
|
Amanda |
Grunert Carl |
Tolksdorf Dorothea |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-11-1893 |
|
Ida |
Penger Joseph |
Gredig Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-11-1893 |
Anton Penger, Workellen ; Anna Schubert, Klingerwalde |
Valeria Catharina |
Nieswand Joseph |
Masuth Maria |
Schaustern |
27-11-1893 |
Joseph Krause, Alt-Kockendorf ; Ottilie Kraemer, Windtken |
Hedwig Agatha |
Hohmann Franz |
Fromm Martha |
Pupkeim |
26-11-1893 |
Joseph Fromm ; Magdalena Hohmann, Pupkeim |
Johanna Elisabeth |
Guski Johann |
Popihn Johanna |
Pupkeim |
29-11-1893 |
August G…… ; |
Martha |
Hipler Anton |
Penger Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-12-1893 |
Joseph K….. ; Rosa Penger, Wengaithen |
Ottilie |
Gendreizig Conrad |
Klein Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-12-1893 |
|
Franz |
Neumann Franz |
Zucht Anna |
Schaustern |
15-12-1893 |
|
Paul |
Pogorzielski Joseph |
Schirrmacher Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-12-1893 |
|
August |
Berendorf August |
Schroeter Anna |
Ramten |
15-12-1893 |
|
|
Bartsch Johann |
Schabram Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-12-1893 |
|
Johann |
Hohmann Johann |
Golland Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-12-1893 |
|
|
Wichert Joseph |
Gendreizig Pu….. |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-12-1893 |
Richard Gendreizig, ……….. |
Magdalena Margaretha |
Wichert Joseph |
Gendreizig Pu….. |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-12-1893 |
…………. ; Elisabeth Wichert, Alt-Garschen |
Franz |
Grunwald Franz |
Broschki Magdalena |
Pupkeim |
28-12-1893 |
Andreas Grunwald ; Mathilde Grunwald, Pupkeim |
Anna |
Liedmann Johann |
Bludau Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-12-1893 |
Johann Sch…… , Heiligenthal ; Elisabeth Schlegel, Heiligenthal |
Andreas |
Hasselbaum Martin |
Zielezinski Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-01-1894 |
Joseph ……… , Ballingen ; Barbara Hasselbaum , Schaustern |
Eduard |
Blonski von Franz |
Lorra Agnes |
Schaustern |
04-01-1894 |
Johann Blonski, Gottken ; ………….. |
Franz |
Beuth Johann |
Galtz Bertha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-01-1894 |
Robert Galtz, Pupkeim ; Martha Beuth, Blankenberg |
Albert |
Kalender Andreas |
Romahn Marianna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-01-1894 |
Martin Fahl , Alt-Kockendorf ; …… Kalender, Jonkendorf |
Victor |
|
Blix Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-01-1894 |
|
|
Melcher Bernhard |
Bader Johanna |
Schaustern |
10-01-1894 |
|
|
Schroeter Bernhard |
Kirchner Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-01-1894 |
|
Clara |
Joslowski Johann |
Kluth Euphrosina |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-01-1894 |
|
Barbara |
Steichert Joseph |
Greifenberg Barbara |
Schaustern |
28-01-1894 |
Constantin Sch…….. , Wengaithen ; Anna Moritz , Schaustern |
Richard |
Grunwald Andreas |
Liedmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
13-02-1894 |
Joseph Bauchrowitz, Alt-Schoeneberg ; Barbara Fischer, Worba |
Conrad |
Werner Ferdinand |
Dittrich Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
10-02-1894 |
……………. , Alt-Kockendorf ; Anna Roth , Schaustern |
Johanna |
Czerczant Johann |
Elbing Helena |
Schaustern |
11-02-1894 |
Franz Sch.. , Schaustern ; Juliana Kroszewski, Jonkendorf |
Paul |
Stoll August |
Basner Gertrudis |
Schaustern |
18-02-1894 |
Joseph Stoll ; Albertine Friedrich, Schaustern |
Anna |
Moritz Peter |
Rohn Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-02-1894 |
Johann Nitschmann, Alt-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Wagner, Schlitt |
August |
Schabram Franz |
Ochatzki Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-02-1894 |
|
|
Fromm Franz |
Klein Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-03-1894 |
|
|
|
Schulz Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-03-1894 |
|
|
|
Bader Agnes Joseph Tochter |
Schaustern |
10-03-1894 |
|
|
|
Schlegel Helena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-03-1894 |
|
Anton |
+++ |
Roth Magdalena Johann Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-03-1894 |
Anton Roth, Alt-Kockendorf ; Bertha Werner, Alt-Kockendorf |
Otto |
Sawatzki Franz |
Fromm Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-03-1894 |
Johann Bartsch ; Rosa Sawatzki, Neu-Kockendorf |
Anna |
Grunwald Joseph |
Bauchrowitz Maria |
Schaustern |
07-04-1894 |
Anton Grunwald, Schaustern ; Anna Bauchrowitz, Gr Gemmern |
Francisca |
Schabram Anton |
Kruschkowski Anastasia |
Schaustern |
09-04-1894 |
August Wichmann, Alt-Kockendorf ; Florentine Freitag, Alt-Kockendorf |
Hedwig |
Krüger Franz |
Werner Barbara |
Pupkeim |
21-04-1894 |
Joseph Werner, Nikalsdorf ; Josephine Bergmann, Wengaithen |
Bertha |
Z…….. Johann |
Grunwald Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-04-1894 |
Andreas Roth, Alt-Kockendorf ; Francisc Kri.., Neu-Kockendorf |
Maria |
|
Erdmann Francisca |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-04-1894 |
Andreas Ehlert ; Anna Buchholz, Neu-Kockendorf |
Franz |
+++ |
Prothmann Barbara Ferdinand Tochter |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-05-1894 |
Joseph Prothmann, Schaustern ; Rosa Bartsch, Neu-Kockendorf |
|
|
|
|
12-05-1894 |
Joseph Hasselbaum, Schaustern ; Barbara K……, Alt-Kockendorf |
|
|
|
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-05-1894 |
|
|
|
|
Schaustern |
10-05-1894 |
|
|
|
|
Pupkeim |
10-05-1894 |
August Ehlert ; Johanna Guski, Pupkeim |
August. |
R …. Valentin |
Karewski Auguste |
Pupkeim |
21-05-1894 |
Johann Moritz, Stenkienen ; Mathilde Zurawski, Mondtken |
Franz |
B…. Gustav |
Kaesler Elisabeth |
Kl Gemmern |
01-06-1894 |
Joseph Goldbach ; Magdalena Keichel, Schlitt |
Anna |
+++ |
Gems Barbara Andreas Tochter |
Schaustern |
06-06-1894 |
Johann Pogorzinski ; Elisabeth Kroll, Schaustern |
Franz |
Wichmann Joseph |
Moritz Apollonia |
Pupkeim |
14-06-1894 |
|
Paul |
Roganski Anton |
Selki Rosa |
Labens |
22-06-1894 |
Anton Selke, Kleinenfeld ; Ottilia L….. , Hochwalde |
Joseph |
+++ |
Ruhnau Bertha |
Schaustern |
24-06-1894 |
Eduard Pohl, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Ruhnau, Schaustern |
|
|
Schwarz Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
04-07-1894 |
Eduard Schwarz ; Rosa Sch…. , Sommerfeld |
|
|
Grunwald Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
03-07-1894 |
Aloysius Grunwald ; Catharina Grunwald, …… |
|
|
|
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-07-1894 |
|
|
Mondroch Andreas |
Schulz Barbara |
Pupkeim |
03-07-1894 |
August Schulz, Schlitt ; Gertrude Mondroch, Gottken |
|
|
Fan.. Ida |
Neu-Kockendorf |
06-07-1894 |
Bernard Hor……, Knippstein ; Agnes Jaeckel, |
Franz |
+++ |
Pogorzielski Marianna Johann Tochter |
Schaustern |
14-07-1894 |
Franz Pogorzielski, Schaustern ; Anna Dittrich, Schaustern |
Bertha |
Grimm Peter |
Woelke Rosa |
Schaustern |
27-07-1894 |
Franz Za…. ; Elisabeth Arendt, Schaustern |
Paul |
Talewski Johann |
Bader Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-07-1894 |
Anton Bader, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna Kratel, Neu-Kockendorf |
Alphons |
Begum Andreas |
Thiedmann Barbara |
Pupkeim |
25-07-1894 |
Anton Thiedmann, Jonkendorf ; Anna Rautenberg, Pupkeim |
Peter |
Ossowski Peter |
Grzywoizewski Katharina |
Pupkeim |
30-07-1894 |
Martin Künzel, Goetkendorf ; Helena Hohmann, Pupkeim |
Peter |
Dittrich Anton |
Klein Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
03-08-1894 |
Johann Krüger, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Werner, Alt-Kockendorf |
Aloysius |
Porbadnik Anton |
Faber Marianna |
Schaustern |
12-08-1894 |
Johann Pogorzielski ; Rosa Gosner, Schaustern |
Aloysius |
Kühnert August |
Alshut Maria |
Pupkeim |
27-08-1894 |
August Eh…….., Purden ; Johanna Kuhnert, Purden |
|
Hermanowski Johann |
Klink Barbara |
Pupkeim |
26-08-1894 |
Joseph Hermanowski ; Johanna Hermanowski, Alt-Schoeneberg |
|
|
……… Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
04-09-1894 |
|
|
+++ |
Zatkowski Ottilie |
Schlitt |
09-09-1894 |
|
|
Bader Andreas |
Klink Barbara |
Schaustern |
31-09-1894 |
Johann Jarbowski ; Gertrude Puff, Schaustern |
|
K……. Franz |
Keichel ……. ….. |
Schaustern |
07-10-1894 |
Andreas Mohr ; Johanna Kes…., Schaustern |
Joseph |
Erdmann Franz |
Famal Francisca |
Schaustern |
08-10-1894 |
Joseph Erdmann, Schaustern ; Justine Gorgs, Gr Gemmern |
Leo |
+++ |
Kirchner Elisabeth Julius Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-10-1894 |
Johann Prothmann ; Agatha Ruhnau, Alt-Kockendorf |
Johann |
Hinzmann Franz |
Thiel Justine |
Pupkeim |
18-10-1894 |
August H…….. ; Annna Kuhn.. , Pupkeim |
Paul |
Raimlau Joseph |
Grimm Mathilde |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-10-1894 |
Franz Hinz, Heiligenthal ; Anna Romlau, Regerteln |
Carl |
Kaesler Albert |
Rogall Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-10-1894 |
Anton W………… ; Maria Rogall, Alt-Kockendorf |
Franz |
Stoll Franz |
Koenigsmann Bertha |
Schaustern |
28-10-1894 |
Franz Kaesler, Gottken ; Agnes Brigorn, Jonkendorf |
Elisabeth |
Erdmann August |
Krüger Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-11-1894 |
Wilhelm Erdmann, Steinberg ; Apollonia Krüger, neu-Kockendorf |
|
|
Reiczug Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
31-10-1894 |
Martin Scheffler, Windtken ; Dorothea Steffen, Schaustern |
|
|
………. Helena |
Kl Gemmern |
08-11-1894 |
|
|
|
|
Schattens |
15-11-1894 |
August Schaff……. ; Martha Witt, Schattens |
Anton |
|
|
Schattens |
15-11-1894 |
Anton Konagen ; Anna Hoffmann, Schattens |
Anna |
Bösader August |
Woiczikowski Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-11-1894 |
Johann Basner, Münsterberg ; Magdalena Korn, Steinberg |
Auguste Elisabeth |
Nitschmann Johann |
Bischewski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-11-1894 |
Franz Freitag, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Schlegel, Altgarschen |
Clara |
Goerigk Alfred |
Jatzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
15-11-1894 |
Aloysius Herrmannski, Gr Klaussithen ; Clara Jatzkowski, Jonkendorf |
Franz |
Block Bernhard |
Kiwitt Justina |
Pupkeim |
27-11-1894 |
Andreas Schulz, Steinberg ; Gertrudis Fahl, Queetz |
Hedwig |
Krix Andreas |
Porbadnik Francisca |
Neu-Kockendorf |
01-12-1894 |
Andreas Puff, Schaustern ; Agatha Porbadnik, Neu-Kockendorf |
Joseph |
Kostrzewa Joseph |
Schacht Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
03-12-1894 |
August Gebler, Schaustern ; Bertha Barzewski, Schaustern |
Joseph |
Freitag Franz |
Krusikowski Florentine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-12-1894 |
|
Hugo |
Melcher Bernhard |
Bader Johanna |
Schaustern |
17-12-1894 |
|
Franz |
Honagen Anton |
Weichsel Anna |
Schattens |
23-12-1894 |
Joseph Boenigk, Alt-Kockendorf ; Gertrudis Weichsel, Allenstein |
|
+++ |
Peter Albertina Johann Tochter |
Pupkeim |
19-12-1894 |
August Kempa, Schlitt ; Rosa Müller, Pupkeim |
Johann |
Roth Franz |
Wermter Bertha |
Pupkeim |
30-12-1894 |
Andreas Kempa, Schlitt ; Klara Widolski, Allenstein |
Maria |
Hasselbaum Martin |
Czillirzinski Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
09-01-1895 |
August Wichmann, Alt-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Kinzel, Münsterberg |
Margaretha |
Schabram Joseph |
Polakowski Katharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-01-1895 |
Johann Celeczinski ; Rosa Bartsch, Neu-Kockendorf |
Maria |
Horn August |
Beuth Anna |
Pupkeim |
17-01-1895 |
Mathias Scharnowski, Pupkeim ; Maria Beuth, Nattern |
Maria |
Schabram Andreas |
Schlesier Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-01-1895 |
Franz Schlesien, Neu-Kockendorf ; Francisca Schabram, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anton |
Blex Joseph |
Mundroch Ottilie |
Schaustern |
11-01-1895 |
Joseph Mundroch, Schaustern ; Anna Bahr, Warkallen |
Hubert Johann |
Fox Joseph |
Goerigk Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-01-1895 |
Johann Goerigk, Widrinnen ; Elisabeth Fox, Widrinnen |
Margaretha |
+++ |
Hohmann Maria Rochus Tochter |
Pupkeim |
30-01-1895 |
Franz Hohmann ; Barbara Krüger, Pupkeim |
Johann |
Kewicz Ignaz |
Janowski Dorothea |
Schaustern |
26-01-1895 |
Joseph Quass ; Barbara Kotuwski, Windtken |
Johann |
Arendt Johann |
Gremm Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
12-02-1895 |
Peter Gremmm ; Rosa Schakowski, Schaustern |
|
Ehm Richard |
Fox Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-02-1895 |
Aloysius Ehm, Deppen ; Rosa Fox, …. |
|
Käsler Alfred |
Tibulski Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-02-1895 |
August Tibulski, Buchwalde ; Rosa Tibulski, Kaimen |
Ottilie |
Reski Anon |
Huhmann Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-02-1895 |
Andreas Huhmann, Steinberg ; Martha Mathew, Alenstein |
August |
Ossowski Andreas |
Käsler Maria |
Pupkeim |
11-03-1895 |
Johann Käsler ; Barbara Hill , Wengaithen |
Martha |
Grunwald Joseph |
Bauchrowitz Maria |
Schaustern |
12-03-1895 |
Valentin Bauchrowitz, Gr Gemmern ; Elisabeth Grunwald,, Schaustern |
Luscia |
Goerigk Joseph |
Hohmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
12-03-1895 |
Franz Taublick, Mohrungen ; Maria Klink, Blankenberg |
Paul |
Neumann Joseph |
Grotzki Josephine |
Schaustern |
14-03-1895 |
Anton Lorra ; Maria Porbadnik, Schaustern |
Gertrudis |
Grunwald Anton |
Schroeter Gertrudis |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-03-1895 |
Eduard Grunwald, Neu-Kockndorf ; Anna Behrensdorf, Ramten |
Agatha |
Hipler Anton |
Penger Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-03-1895 |
Joseph Penger, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna Hipler, Queetz |
|
Greifenberg Joseph |
Gomer Emilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-03-1895 |
Johan Czidrowski, Jonkendorf ; Rosa …. |
|
|
|
Pupkeim |
26-03-1895 |
Joseph Schulz, Jonkendorf ; ……………….., Wengaithen |
Anna |
Marienfeld Anton |
Klein Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-03-1895 |
Joseph Kluth, Blankenberg ; Anna Marinfeld, Heiligenthal |
Aloysius |
Joslowski Johann |
Kluth Euphrosina |
Schaustern |
07-04-1895 |
Anton Pams, Blankenberg ; Barbara Porbadnik, Jonkendorf |
Martha |
Rockel Aloysius |
Sahlmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
09-04-1895 |
Franz Rockel, Jonkendorf ; Theresia Scharbl, Jonkendorf |
Martha |
Tilewski Franz |
Dargel Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-04-1895 |
Joseph Propolanis, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Knorr, Rosengarth |
Johanna |
Hohmann Franz |
Fromm Martha |
Pupkeim |
18-04-1895 |
Eduard Hohmann ; Johanna Poschmann,, Pupkeim |
Martha |
Assmann Anton |
Arndt Martha |
Schaustern |
26-04-1895 |
Johann Assmann ; Agatha Assmann, Schaustern |
Paul |
Schlesier Franz |
Fischer Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
29-04-1895 |
|
Bertha |
Zimmermann Johann |
Marienfeld Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
30-04-1895 |
Johann Grunwald, Schaustern ; Maria Zimmermann, Waltersmühl |
Leo |
Kunigk Franz |
Dittrich Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
03-05-1895 |
Valentin hasselbaum, Alt-Kockendorf ; Auguste Dittrich, Pupkeim |
Paul |
Teichert Johann |
Neumann Albertine |
Schaustern |
03-05-1895 |
August Stolll, Schaustern ; Anna keuchel, Neu-Garschen |
|
Woelky Johann |
Karpinski Wilhelmine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-05-1895 |
Joseph Hipel, Krakau ; Maria Goldau, Krokau |
Johann |
Gemsa Valentin |
Luboczelski Barbara |
Schaustern |
06-05-1895 |
Joseph Czychowski, ……………….., Schaustern |
Adalbert |
Quass Joseph |
Mondroch Ida |
Schaustern |
06-05-1895 |
Joseph Schikowski, Unter-Kapkeim ; Albertine Stuhrmann |
Agnes |
Pogorzelski Joseph |
Schirrmacher Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
09-05-1895 |
Joseph Stoll, Schaustern ; Auguste Jagalski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Augustinus |
Demandt August |
Schrade Maria |
Pupkeim |
10-05-1895 |
Mathias Pfaff, Steinberg ; Pauline Demandt, Heiligenthal |
Franz |
Schabram Joseph |
Schulz Francisca |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-05-1895 |
Joseph Schulz, Alt-Kockendorf ; Anna Schabram, Neu-Kockendorf |
|
Porbadnick Johann |
Jäger Maria |
Schaustern |
15-05-1895 |
|
Franz |
Blonski von Franz |
Lorra Agnes |
Schaustern |
17-05-1895 |
Anton Gredig, Steinberg ; Maria Grunwald, Schaustern |
Aloysius |
Czychowski Anton |
Grzeski Anna |
Schaustern |
12-05-1895 |
Joseph Dittrich, Jonkendorf ; Auguste Schwencizki, Stenkienen |
Elisabeth |
Sawatzki Johann |
Grunwald Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-05-1895 |
Johan Gredig, Wengaithen ; Elisabeth Kosing, Blankenberg |
Ida |
Keuchel Konrad |
Lobert Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-05-1895 |
Franz Rockel, Jonkendorf ; Albertine Rockel, Mariendorf |
Carl Arthur |
Grunert Carl |
Tolksdorf Dorothea |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-05-1895 |
Franz Steppuhn ; Elisabeth Grunwald, Neu-Kockendorf |
|
Steppuhn Franz |
Schwarz Clara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-06-1895 |
Joseph Dittrich, Neu-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Steppuhn, Steinberg |
Martha |
Steffen Martin |
Grabowski Dorothea |
Schaustern |
25-06-1895 |
Bernhard Hasselbaum, Schaustern ; Maria Steffen, Windtken |
Hedwich |
Botschki Johan |
Weichert Carolina |
Schaustern |
25-06-1895 |
Johann Schroeter, Schaustern ; Ida Botschki, Gedaithen |
Paula Katharina |
Guski Johann |
Popiehn Johanna |
Pupkeim |
27-06-1895 |
Anton Popiehn, Medien ; Barbara Drenk, Ruektz |
Maria |
Labusch Valentin |
Wrobel Rosalie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-07-1895 |
Anton Labusch, Neu-Kockendorf ; Rosa Wrobel, Heiligenthal |
Hermann Julius |
Klinnaschewski Johann |
Sokolnitzki Wanda |
Gallinden |
20-06-1895 |
Anton Labusch ; Magdalena Labusch, Neu-Kockendorf |
Eduard |
Grunwald Franz |
Ossowski Gertrudis |
Pupkeim |
08-07-1895 |
Aloysius Koskowski, Pupkeim ; Francisca czarnetzki, Schonfelde |
Elisabeth |
+++ |
Grunert Anna Johann Tochter |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-06-1895 |
Hugo Keuchel, Berlin ; Agatha Gross, Neu-Kockendorf |
Ottilie |
Gerigk Joseph |
Dittrich Marie |
Pupkeim |
10-07-1895 |
August Keuchel, Pupkeim ; Ottilie Klein, Dittrichswalde |
Martha |
Weichert August |
Sawatzki Martha |
Schaustern |
23-07-1895 |
Johann Hinzmann, Blankenberg ; Marta Willkowski, Schaustern |
Margaretha |
Puff Andreas |
Porbadnick Caroline |
Schaustern |
20-07-1895 |
Joahann Kraski,Pzykotz ; Susanna Porbadnick, Wemitten |
|
Gremm Anton |
Kauer Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-07-1895 |
August Bosader, Neu-Kockendorf ; Bertha Kauer, …….. |
|
Schabram Anton |
Kruschkowski Anastasia |
Schaustern |
03-08-1895 |
Andreas Kruschkowski, Stenkienen ; Rosa Kruschkowski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anna |
Marienfeld Anton |
Böse Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
06-08-1895 |
Franz Marienfeld, Liewenberg ; Veronica Grimm, Waltersmühl |
Emma |
Klingk August |
Lemki Auguste |
Pupkeim |
08-08-1895 |
Eduard Ripert, Allenstein ; Bertha Lemke, Jonkendorf |
Agatha |
Lobert Valentin |
Gehrmann Marianna |
Schaustern |
29-08-1895 |
Franz Erdmann ; Ernestine Pohl, Schaustern |
Joseph |
Lorra Anton |
Bader Rosa |
Schaustern |
03-09-1895 |
Joseph Quass ; Agatha Lorra, Schaustern |
Andreas |
Gerigk Andreas |
Klein Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
10-09-1895 |
Anton Tolksdorf, Bischofstein ; Marie Gerigk, Heinrichsdorf |
Paul |
Kauer August |
Kehrbaum Apolonia |
Alt-Kockendorf |
08-09-1895 |
Anton Grimm , Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Prothmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Johann |
Jagalski Joseph |
Matheblonski Barbara |
Pupkeim |
15-09-1895 |
Anton Dittrich, Pupkeim ; Maria Schroeter, Ballingen |
Martha Maria |
Holzki August |
Hinzmann Marianna |
Pupkeim |
19-09-1895 |
Johann Armborst, Münsterberg ; Barbara Hinzmann, Pupkeim |
Johann |
Gremm August |
Krüger Gertrudis |
Pupkeim |
21-09-1895 |
Johann Peter, Pupkeim ; Mathilde Romlau, Neu-Kockendorf |
Anton |
Neumann Franz |
Lucht Anna |
Schaustern |
03-10-1895 |
Anton Koll, Schaustern ; Elisabeth neumann, Allenstein |
|
Behrendt Anton |
Krüger Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
04-10-1895 |
Franz Grunwald, Schaustern ; Barbara Krüger, Neu-Kockendorf |
|
|
Falkowski Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-10-1895 |
………. , Thomsdorf ; Josephine Freitag, Alt-Kockendorf |
Franz |
Schroeter Martin |
Wagner Mathilde |
Schaustern |
17-10-1895 |
August Bernsdorf, Rausten ; Marianna Borent, Kl Kleeberg |
Adalbert |
Zakowski Franz |
Thiel Barbara |
Schaustern |
30-10-1895 |
Andreas Elbing, Schaustern ; Maria Klein, Alt-Kockendorf |
Hugo |
Goerigk Alfred |
Jackowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
02-11-1895 |
Aloys Jackowski, Danzig ; Anna Goerigk, Liebenthal |
Paul |
Schabram Martin |
Kunigk Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-11-1895 |
Johann Kunigk, Waltersmühl ; Anna Braun, Neu-Kockendorf |
Elisabeth Olga |
Bartsch Johann |
Schabram Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-11-1895 |
Lorenz Bartsch, Polleiken ; Rosalia Bartsch, Braunswalde |
Felix |
Fox Paul |
Guski Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-11-1895 |
August Fox, Queetz ; Anna gehrmann, |
Anton |
Boguhn Andreas |
Tiedmann Barbara |
Pupkeim |
29-11-1895 |
gestorben |
Auguste Martha |
Dittrich Isidor |
Kosing Auguste |
Pupkeim |
30-11-1895 |
Joseph Kosing, Knopen ; Barbara Kunigk, Neu-Kockendorf |
Clara |
Werner Ferdinand |
Dittrich Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
03-12-1895 |
Clara fahl, Schlitt ; Johann Nitschmann, Alt-Kockendorf |
Joseph |
Lorra Peter |
Kalinowski Barbara |
Schaustern |
08-12-1895 |
Andreas Wilkowski, Schaustern ; Marianna Orlowski, Jonkendorf |
|
Grunwald Anton |
Fischer Mathilde |
Pupkeim |
12-12-1895 |
August Gross, Neu-Kockendorf ; Josephine Fischer, Warlack |
|
Kohlert Johann |
Brix Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-12-1895 |
Eduard Hohmann ; Agatha Porbadnik, Neu-Kockendorf |
Anna |
Klein August |
Thiel Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-12-1895 |
Joseph Thiel, Alt-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Grunwald, Schaustern |
Franz |
Steichert Joseph |
Greifenberg Barbara |
Schaustern |
22-12-1895 |
August Syeichert, Schaustern ; Emilie Greifenberg, Neu-Kockendorf |
Konrad |
Steffen Franz |
Sombrutzki Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-12-1895 |
Konrad Gendreizig ; Anna Beuth, Alt-Kockendorf |
Johann |
Porbadnigk Anton |
Schabram Rosa |
Pupkeim |
29-12-1895 |
Joachim Tolksdorf ; Barbara Gigalski, Pupkeim |
Elisabeth |
Porbadnigk Anton |
Schabram Rosa |
Pupkeim |
29-12-1895 |
August Keuchel ; Elisabeth Rautenberg, Pupkeim |
Agatha |
Braun Andreas |
Ruhnau Barbara |
Schaustern |
31-12-1895 |
Johann Schidgowski, Griedlienen ; Bertha Ruhnau, Schattens |
Leo |
Roganski Anton |
Selki Rosa |
Labens |
08-01-1896 |
Joseph Angelski, Dittrichswalde ; Barbara Angelski, Dittrichswalde |
Rosa |
Dittrich Anton |
Klein Gertrude |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-01-1896 |
Andreas Matheblowski ; Maria Krüger, Neu-Kockendorf |
|
Danowski Anton |
Sadrinna Rosa |
Pupkeim |
24-01-1896 |
Anton Wischnowski, Albnokin ; Josephine Sadrinna, Steinberg |
|
+++ |
Jagalski Elisabeth Johann Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
04-02-1896 |
Johann Jagalski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Ernestine Pohl, Schaustern |
Johanna Maria |
Melcher Bernhard |
Bader Johanna |
Schaustern |
10-02-1896 |
Johann Link, Dittrichswalde ; Antonie Schwark, Stobehagen |
Anton |
+++ |
Springer Modesta Josephine Tochter |
Pupkeim |
10-02-1896 |
Jacob Thamm, Pupkeim ; Francisca Schikorski, Warlack |
Clara |
Braun Peter |
Kunigk Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-02-1896 |
Franz Kunogk, Neu-Kockendorf ; Rosa hasselbaum, Alt-Kockendorf |
|
Grunwald Johann |
Zint Emma |
Schaustern |
12-02-1896 |
|
Margaretha |
Binger Anton |
Kraski Juliana |
Loiken |
12-02-1896 |
August Dombrowski, Allenstein ; Antonie Binger, Spiegelberg |
Franz |
Gendreizig Conrad |
Klein Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-02-1896 |
Joseph Osikowski, Pupkeim ; Martha Gendreizig, Jonkendorf |
Hugo |
Freitag Franz |
Kruschkowski Florentine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-03-1896 |
Vincent Kruschkowski, Schaustern ; Caecilie Roth, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anton |
Arendt Andreas |
Woiczikowski Barbara |
Schattens |
12-03-1896 |
Franz Krüger, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Fahl, Schattens |
Auguste |
Kunigk Joseph |
Radig Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-03-1896 |
Gustav Radig, Open ; Barbara Falk, Windtken |
|
Werner Johann |
Austen Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-03-1896 |
Anton Grimm ; Josephine Fahl, Alt-Kockendorf |
|
Stoll August |
Basner Gertrudis |
Schaustern |
31-03-1896 |
Ferdinand Bader, Gr gemmern ; Josephine Teichert, Schaustern |
Hugo |
Liedmann Johann |
Bludau Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-04-1896 |
Joseph Ehm, Alt-Kockendorf ; Marianna Erdmann, Allt-Kockendorf |
Antonie Marie |
Remky Anton |
Sokolowski Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-04-1896 |
Peter Bludau, Schlitt ; Johanna Zielenkowski, Bochum (Westf) |
Maria |
Hasselbaum Martin |
Liekzinski Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
09-04-1896 |
Johann Wittpoln, Pupkeim ; ….. Sawatzki, Alt-Kockendorf |
Rosa |
Hohmann Johann |
Golland Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-04-1896 |
Anton Lerta, Mokainen ; Maria Gosland, Salbken |
Paul |
Klein Franz |
Riemer Rosa |
Kl Gemmern |
14-04-1896 |
gestorben |
Anton |
Klein Franz |
Riemer Rosa |
Kl Gemmern |
14-04-1896 |
Gustav Braun ; Elisabeth Krüger, Kl gemmern |
Joseph |
Prass Franz |
Hennig Ursula |
Labens |
15-04-1896 |
Joseph Quass, Labens ; Martha Assmann, Labens |
Margaretha |
Ehlert August |
Hoppe Ernestine |
Pupkeim |
18-04-1896 |
Joseph Kreidner, Glottau ; Adelharde Braun, Steinberg |
Martha |
Kühnert August |
Alsuth Maria |
Pupkeim |
22-04-1896 |
Balthasar Golland, Gottken ; Maria Gredigk, Pupkeim |
Martha |
Kalender Andreas |
Romahn Marianna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-04-1896 |
Anton Schulz, Blankenberg ; Elisabeth Jagalski, Alt-kockendorf |
August |
Pencerzinski Franz |
Mathes Auguste |
Schaustern |
26-04-1896 |
gestorben |
Marta |
Falkowski Joseph |
Nikella Barbara |
Pupkeim |
06-05-1896 |
Franz Axnich, Gottken ; Christina Ehlert, Pupkeim |
|
Kostrzewa Joseph |
Schacht Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
05-05-1896 |
Franz Gäbler ; Elisabeth Steichert, Schaustern |
|
|
Elbing Helene |
Schaustern |
09-05-1896 |
August Penczerzinski, Neu-Schoeneberg ; Marianna Elbing, Schaustern |
Paul |
Braun Gustav |
Käsler Elisabeth |
Kl Gemmern |
12-05-1896 |
Martin Käsler, Schlitt ; Barbara Hinzmann, Schlitt |
Emma |
Kraski Franz |
Keuchel Maria |
Schaustern |
16-05-1896 |
Johann Plisekka, Wieps ; Elisabeth Thiel, Schaustern |
Hedwich |
Porbadnigk Johann |
Jäger Maria |
Schaustern |
18-05-1896 |
August Jäger, Glottau ; Martha Gäbler, Schaustern |
Joseph |
Schlesier Franz |
Fisahn Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-06-1896 |
|
Johanna |
Koskowski Joseph |
Elbing Albertine |
Pupkeim |
01-06-1896 |
Joseph Elbing, Neu-Kockendorf ; Gertrude Grunwald, Pupkeim |
Leo |
Schabram Franz |
Ochatzki Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-06-1896 |
Mathias Schabram ; Martha Schabram, Neu-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Lakowski Joseph |
Grimm Rosa |
Schaustern |
03-06-1896 |
Eduard Riemer , Schlitt ; Elisabeth Bader, Neu-Kockendorf |
Maria |
Scharnowski Mathies |
Dowe Anna |
Pupkeim |
04-06-1896 |
Laurenz Lettmann, Pupkeim ; Francisca Milewski, Allenstein |
Bertha |
Pogorzelski Joseph |
Schirrmacher Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
31-05-1896 |
Victor Jagalski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Bertha Sederer, Mineritz (Posen) |
|
Blix Joseph |
Mondroch Ottilie |
Schaustern |
06-06-1896 |
Joseph Blex, Warkallen ; Gertrude Mondrock, Schaustern |
|
Krüger Franz |
Werner Barbara |
Pupkeim |
10-06-1896 |
AndrasWerner, Neu-…dorf ; …. Krüger, Rosengarth |
Joseph |
Czodrowski Johann |
Hasselbaum Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-06-1896 |
Valentin Hasselbaum ; Anna Krauer, Alt-Kockendorf |
Wanda |
+++ |
Lubomerski Anna |
Brückendorf |
07-06-1896 |
Emma Bluhm, Bialutten |
|
Gremm Anton |
Kauer Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-07-1896 |
|
Agnes |
Käsler Albert |
Tibulski Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-06-1896 |
Martin Jonki, Steinberg ; Anna Tibulski, Gr Buchwalde |
Maria |
Sawtzki Franz |
Fromm Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
07-07-1896 |
|
Hugo |
Schroeter Bernhard |
Kirchner Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-07-1896 |
Eduard Bader, Neu-Kockendorf ; Martha Tolksdorf, Schoelitt |
Anna |
Hermanowski Johann |
Klink Barbara |
Pupkeim |
02-09-1896 |
Anton Nowoczin, Pupkeim ; Bertha Lunki, Jonkendorf |
Bertha |
Moritz Peter |
Rohn Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-09-1896 |
Lorenz Moritz, Neu-Schoeneberg ; Bertha Gredig, Alt-Kockendorf |
Elisabeth |
Hinzmann Franz |
Thiel Justine |
Pupkeim |
12-09-1896 |
August Kühnert, Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Bergmann, Steinberg |
|
Guski Johann |
Popiehn Johanna |
Pupkeim |
10-09-1896 |
Joseph Gronki, Blankenberg ; Augusta Behrendt, Heilsberg |
|
…. Joseph |
Fromm Rosa |
Pupkeim |
15-09-1896 |
gestorben |
|
Wilkowski Andreas |
Sawatzki Gertrudis |
Schaustern |
26-09-1896 |
Joseph Wilkowki, Diwitten ; Ursula sawtzki, Gedaithen |
Hedwig |
Pogorzelski Joseph |
Roth Johanna |
Schaustern |
11-10-1896 |
Martin Roth, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Pogorzelski, Schaustern |
Aloysius |
Schabram Anton |
Kruschkowski Anastasia |
Schaustern |
18-10-1896 |
Franz Freitag, Alt-Kockendorf ; Katharina Wichmann, Allenstein |
Adalbert |
Berensdorf August |
Schroeter Anna |
Ramten |
19-10-1896 |
Joachim Biernat, Woritten ; Mathilde Schroeter, Schaustern |
Hugo |
Schube Joseph |
Lecznik Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-10-1896 |
Joseph Tyczak, Schaustern ; Rosa Ehm, Altkirch |
Antonio |
Gerigk Joseph |
Dittrich Marie |
Pupkeim |
18-10-1896 |
August Kuhnast ; Rosa Danowski, Pupkeim |
Franz Joseph |
Grunwald Joseph |
Bauchrowitz Maria |
Schaustern |
31-10-1896 |
Franz Fromm, Schaustern ; Rosa Gollan, Spiegelberg |
Martha |
Koll Anton |
Rogall Martha |
Schaustern |
07-11-1896 |
Albert Käsler ; Gertrudis Gandlau, Alt-Schoeneber |
Andreas |
Joslowski Johann |
Kluth Euphrosina |
Schaustern |
10-11-1896 |
Anton Moritz, Schaustern ; Anna Wichmann, Flemming |
Joseph |
Sawatzki Johann |
Grunwald Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-11-1896 |
Valentin Hasselbaum ; Auguste Hasselbaum , Alt-Kockendorf |
|
Wichmann August |
Falkowski Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-11-1896 |
Franz Freitag, Alt-Kockendorf ; Anastasia Schabram, Schaustern |
|
Thiel Joseph |
Schlegel Helena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-11-1896 |
Josef Grodski, Pupkeim ; Barbara Schroeter, Pupkeim |
|
Grunwald ….. |
Broschki Magdalena |
Pupkeim |
24-11-1896 |
Anton Ruhnau, Steinberg ; Rosa katrowski, Pupkeim |
Karl |
Rockel Johann Aloysius |
Sahlmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
27-11-1896 |
Joseph Prass, Jonkendorf ; Rosa Hipel, Blankenberg |
|
Rockel Johann Aloysius |
Sahlmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
27-11-1896 |
August Kühnast, Pupkeim ; Marie Prass, Jonkendorf |
Anna |
Nitschmann Johann |
Rischewski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
7-12-1896 |
Andreas Wagner ; Barbara Fahl, Schoelitt |
Lucia Auguste |
Boguhn Andreas |
Thiedmann Barbara |
Pupkeim |
20-12-1896 |
Anton Lombrutz ; Barbara Krüger, Pupkeim |
Silvester |
Thiel Johann |
Lettmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
22-12-1896 |
Joachim Schimannski, Osterode ; Mathilde Thiel, Grositten |
Ida |
Klingk August |
Lemke Auguste |
Pupkeim |
19-12-1896 |
Joseph Lemke, Jonkendorf ; Barbara Hermanowski, Pupkeim |
Johann |
Ossowski Franz |
Sbick Francic |
Pupkeim |
27-12-1896 |
Anton Krix, Steinberg ; Ida Bosowski, Wengaithen |
Martha Maria |
Roth Johann |
Schlegel Klara |
Pupkeim |
30-12-1896 |
Aloysius Schmidt, Steinberg ; Josephine Koenig, Allenstein |
Joseph |
Penger Joseph |
Gredig Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-07-1897 |
Peter Keuchel, Rosengarth ; Elisabeth Gredig, Wernkitten |
Anna |
Mondroch Andreas |
Schulz Barbara |
Pupkeim |
22-07-1897 |
Joseph Ble, Schaustern ; Monna Schulz,….. |
Franz |
Hohmann Franz |
Fromm Martha |
Pupkeim |
01-01-1897 |
…….. Hohmann ; Ottilie Fromm , Pupkeim |
Agatha |
Bartsch Johann |
Schabram Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-01-1897 |
Franz Bartsch, Steinberg ; Auguste Hasselbaum, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anton |
Haselbaum Valentin |
Fahl Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
09-01-1897 |
Johann Czodrowski ; Anna Sawtzki, Alt-kockendorf |
Theodor |
Werner Ferdinand |
Dittrich Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
09-01-1897 |
Andreas Matheblowski ; Magdalena Dittrich, Neu-Kockendorf |
Conrad |
Fox Paul |
Guski Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-01-1897 |
Anton Guski, Neu-Gaeschen ; Barbara Kupzik, Woritten |
August |
Horn August |
Beith Anna |
Pupkeim |
13-01-1897 |
Joseph Beit, Blankenberg ; Anna Klimmash, Allenstein |
Franz |
Melcher Bernhard |
Bader Johanna |
Schaustern |
19-01-1897 |
Franz Klafki, Schaustern ; Ida Melcher, Battatron |
Elisabeth |
Labusch Valentin |
Wrobel Rosalie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-01-1897 |
Andreas Labusch, Heiligenthal ; Barbara Fromm, Schaustern |
Maria Aurelia |
Stoll Franz |
Königsmann Bertha |
Schaustern |
23-01-1897 |
Joseph Stoll ; Helene Szerckhut, Schaustern |
Martha |
Gerigk Joseph |
Hohmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
07-02-1897 |
Joseph Fromm, Alt-Kockendorf ; Katharina Gokst, Warlack |
Johann |
Krüger Joseph |
Woiczikowski Gertrudis |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-02-1897 |
Johann Krüger ; Katharina Woicokowski, Neu-kockendorf |
|
Dittrich ….. |
|
Pupkeim |
13-02-1897 |
Anton Dittrich, Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Merten, Sch……. |
Magdalena |
Sawtzki Franz |
Fromm Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-02-1897 |
|
Oscar |
Wisekowski Joseph |
Huhmann Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-02-1897 |
Martin Fahl, Alt-Kockendorf ; Mathilde Grunwald, Allenstein |
Klara |
Goerigk Alfred |
Jatzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
26-02-1897 |
Joseph Burchert, Dt Eylau ; Klara Jatzkowski, Jonkendorf |
Martin |
Steffen Martin |
Grabowski Dorothea |
Schaustern |
07-03-1897 |
Andreas Polakewski, Windtken ; Agatha Hasselbaum, Schaustern |
Gregor |
Lilienthal Valentin |
Gremm Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-03-1897 |
Franz Lilienthal, Arnsdorf ; Magdalena Thiel, Warlack |
Magdalena |
Lilienthal Valentin |
Gremm Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-03-1897 |
Julius Kellmann, Heiligenthal ; Auguste Gremm, Alt-Kockendorf |
August |
Jorra Robert |
Hill Mathilde |
Pupkeim |
14-03-1897 |
Laurentius Lettmann, Blankenberg ; Katharina Bischof, Blankenberg |
Martha |
Jorra Robert |
Hill Mathilde |
Pupkeim |
14-03-1897 |
August Grimm ; Martha Schabram, Pupkeim |
Andreas |
Grunwald Andreas |
Liedmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
3-03-1897 |
Joseph Angrick, Alt-Schoeneberg ; Bertha Schmidt, Heiligenthal |
Leo |
Lingowski Franz |
Behrendt Barbara |
Schaustern |
18-03-1897 |
Joseph Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf ; Auguste Ladich, Ganglau |
Martha |
Brock Anton |
Behrendt Katharina |
Pupkeim |
22-03-1897 |
Andreas Fobian, Steinberg ; Rosa Behrendt, Neu-Schoeneberg |
|
+++ |
Dengski Martha Anton Tochter |
Pupkeim |
23-03-1897 |
August … ; Anna Weichsel, Pupkeim |
Adalbert |
Fromm Anton |
Steffen Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-03-1897 |
Johann Fromm, Neu-Kockendorf ; Barbara Bartsch, Spiegelberg |
Bernhard |
Fahrin August |
Bader Rosa |
Pupkeim |
23-03-1897 |
Joseph Kunigk, Pupkeim ; Barbara Grimm, Neu-Garschen |
Auguste |
Kanigk Franz |
Dittrich Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-03-1897 |
Peter Braun, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Wichmann, Spiegelberg |
Hedwig |
Thiel Franz |
Weski Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
27-03-1897 |
Joseph Quandt, Wusen ; Auguste Kalinowski, Alt-Schoeneberg |
Aloysius |
Krupki Joseph |
Plocki Anna |
Schattens |
03-04-1897 |
Anton Wagner ; Agnes Gredig, Schattens |
Agatha |
Konegen Anton |
Weichsel Anna |
Schattens |
09-04-1897 |
Franz Boehnke, Neu-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Witt, Schattens |
August |
Assmann Anton |
Arendt Martha |
Labens |
06-04-1897 |
August Arendt ; Rosa Assmann, Schaustern |
Felicitas Elisabeth |
Gross August |
Grunwald Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
07-04-1897 |
Andreas Grunwald, Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Schurmann, Stabigothen |
Agatha |
Danowski Anton |
Sadrinna Rosa |
Pupkeim |
10-04-1897 |
Joseph Assmnn, Steinberg ; Klara Roth, Pupkeim |
Johann |
Erdtman Franz |
Thomaschinski Francisca |
Schaustern |
28-04-1897 |
|
Paul |
Puff Andreas |
Porbadnik Karoline |
Schaustern |
27-04-1897 |
Joseph Porbadnik, Neu-Schoeneberg ; Bertha Puff, Schaustern |
Anna |
Boenigk Joseph |
Ruhnau Agatha |
Gr. Gerrmern |
27-04-1897 |
Joseph Boenigk ; Anna Ruhnau, Alt-Kockendorf |
Rosa |
Lorra Anton |
Bader Rosa |
Schaustern |
13-05-1897 |
Franz v Blonski ; Ida Quass, Schaustern |
Adalbert |
Kritt Andreas |
Porbadnigk Francisca |
Neu-Kockendorf |
08-05-1897 |
Stanislaus Biernatowski, Gr Purden ; Maria Porbadnigk, Neu-Schoeneberg |
Agatha |
Zawatzki Robert |
Zakowski Florentine |
Schaustern |
18-05-897 |
Joseph Czychowski ; Gertrud Mondroch, Schaustern |
Philomene |
Grunwald Anton |
Fischer Mathilde |
Pupkeim |
26-05-1897 |
Johann Grunwald, Lietkenau ; Francisca Angrick, Schoeneberg |
Klara |
Klein Franz |
Riemer Rosa |
Kl Gemmern |
18-05-1897 |
Paul Klein, Pr Koenigsberg ; Martha Goldbach, Schlitt |
Hugo |
Schacht Franz |
Gorries Justina |
Gr. Gerrmern |
24-05-1897 |
Anton Schacht, Rosengarth ; Justina Gorries, Gr Gemmern |
Maria |
Moritz Anton |
Golks Albertine |
Schaustern |
30-05-1897 |
Andreas Porbadnik, Jonkendorf ; Maria Snichert, Schaustern |
Ottilie |
Dittrich Anton |
Roth Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-06-1897 |
Johann Roth ; Magdalena Roth, Alt-Kockendorf |
Marta |
Ossowski Andreas |
Käsler Maria |
Pupkeim |
20-06-1897 |
|
Paul |
Klein August |
Kirsch Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-06-1897 |
Johann Boenig, Windtken ; Elisabeth Laschewar, Klingerswalde |
|
+++ |
Kaserowski Barbara Joseph Tochter |
Schaustern |
25-06-1897 |
Martin Gems ; Rosa Kaserowski, ……. |
|
Quass Joseph |
Mondroch Ida |
Schaustern |
20-06-1897 |
Johanna ……. , Schaustern ; Eduard Mondroch, Berlin |
Otto |
Marienfeld Anton |
Klein Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
02-07-1897 |
Anton Wiesner, Heiligenthal ; Martha Freund, Neu-Kockendorf |
Bruno |
Keuchel Konrad |
Lobert Johanna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-07-1897 |
August Krause, Heiligenthal ; Barbara Keuchel, Windtken |
Abram |
Jagalski Victor |
Roth Caecilie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
31-07-1897 |
Joseph Gendreizig ; Elisabeth Roth, Alt-Kockendorf |
Agatha |
Schabram Joseph |
Schulz Francisca |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-08-1897 |
Johann Sawatzki ; Anna Nitschmann, Alt-Kockendorf |
Hedwig |
Schabram Andreas |
Schlesier Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
08-08-1897 |
Anton Steffen, Guttstadt ; Martha Freund, Neu-Kockendorf |
Emma |
Nitsch Franz |
Quandt Ottilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-08-1897 |
Peter Nitsch, Süssenthal ; Barbara Quandt, Schoelitt |
Helena |
Romlau Joseph |
Gremm Mathilde |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-08-1897 |
Johann Werner, Queetz ; Barbara Gremm, Neu-Kockendorf |
|
Quass Joseph |
Kolodiziesk Anna |
Schaustern |
25-08-1897 |
|
|
Freitag Franz |
Kruschkowski Florentine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-08-1897 |
Johann Nitschmann ; Magdalena Roth, Alt-Kockendorf |
|
Wisekowski August |
Schulz Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-08-1897 |
Leo Burchert ; Johanna Hasselbaum, Alt-Kockenddorf |
Albert |
Grunwald Franz |
Ossowski Gertrudis |
Pupkeim |
03-09-1897 |
August Gross ; Augusta Kasowski, Pupkeim |
Johann August |
Klimaschowski Johann |
Sokolnitzki Wanda |
Gallinden |
24-08-1897 |
Valentin Labusch ; Martha , Neu-Kockendorf |
Franz |
Hohmann Johann |
Gollan Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-09-1897 |
Ferdinand Gollan, Gr Cronau ; Rosa (Hohmann) Penkwitt, Kainen |
Johanna |
Polakowski Johann |
Poschman Johanna |
Pupkeim |
15-09-1897 |
Peter Poschmann, Pupkeim ; Josephina Polakowski, Ottendorf |
Anna |
Neumann Joseph |
Grotzki Josephine |
Schaustern |
22-09-1897 |
Johann Joslowski ; Albertine Teichert, Shaustern |
Anna |
Braun Andreas |
Ruhnau Barbara |
Schaustern |
18-09-1897 |
Joseph Karp, Schoelitt ; Juliana Ruhnau, Schaustern |
Windelin Joeph |
Pobozyni Johann |
Gäbler Josephine |
Schaustern |
25-09-1897 |
Joseph Grunwald ; Agatha Klafki, Schaustern |
Martha |
Gendreizig Valentin |
Peter Albertina |
Pupkeim |
07-10-1897 |
Joseph Orzechowski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Clementine Kempa, Schoelitt |
Leo |
Neumann Franz |
Zucht Anna |
Schaustern |
10-10-1897 |
Leo Mohr ; Agatha Assmann, Schaustern |
Franz |
Beuth Joseph |
Koellnig Agnes |
Labens |
22-10-1897 |
Franz Ossowski ; Maria Tibulski, Windtken |
|
Gendreizig Franz |
Kalisch Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-10-1897 |
Robert Gendreizig, Pupkeim ; Maria Gendreizig, Alt-Kockendorf |
|
Gendreizig Franz |
Kalisch Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-10-1897 |
Franz Golz ; Bertha Gendreizig, Neu-Kockendorf |
Hugo |
Blonski von Franz |
Lorra Agnes |
Schaustern |
05-11-1897 |
Anton Lorra, Schaustern ; Klara v Blonski, Gottken |
Adolph |
Ehlert August |
Hoppe Ernestine |
Pupkeim |
11-11-1897 |
Adolph Wermter, Heinrikau ; Johanna Ehlert, Heinrikau |
Emma |
Woiczichowski Franz |
Porbadnik Katharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-11-1897 |
Marianna Porbadnik ; Anton Woiczikowski , Neu-Kockendorf |
Agnes |
Tilewski Franz |
Dargel Anna |
Schaustern |
24-11-1897 |
Franz Erdmann, Schaustern ; Francisca Thomaschewski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Agnes |
Grunwald Johann |
Zint Emma |
Schaustern |
28-11-1897 |
Franz Grunwald, Schaustern ; Magdalena Zint, Neu-Kockendorf |
August |
Schroeter Martin |
Wagner Mathilde |
Schaustern |
27-11-1897 |
August Barnsdorf, Rauten ; Barbara Biernat, Woritten |
Martha |
Kostrzewa Joseph |
Schacht Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
19-12-1897 |
Joseph Hasselbaum ; Martha Gäbler, Schaustern |
Paul |
Preuss Paul |
Steppuhn Martha |
Schaustern |
18-12-1897 |
Johann Steppuhn, Schoelitt ; Johanna Czodrowski, Alenstein |
Anna |
Wichmann August |
Falkowski Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-12-1897 |
Franz Wichmann, Allenstein ; Elisabeth Roganski, Thomsdorf |
Agnes |
Wichmann August |
Falkowski Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-12-1897 |
Johann Fallkowski, Breslau ; Rosa Hasselbaum, Alt-Kockendorf |
|
Wenzlaff Rheinhold |
Schimmelpfennig Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-12-1897 |
Anton Schimmelpfennig, Wartenburg ; Mgdalena Raski, Wartenburg |
|
Pogorzelski Joseph |
Roth Johanna |
Schaustern |
24-12-897 |
Peter Pogorzelski, Schaustern ; Magdalena Roth, Alt-Kockendorf |
Elisabeth |
+++ |
Weichsel Barbara Franz Tochter |
Pupkeim |
28-12-1897 |
Franz Weichsel, Pupkeim ; Magdalena Berckmann, Steinberg |
Paul |
Ossowski Peter |
Grzywoizewski Katharina |
Pupkeim |
01-01-1898 |
Lorenz Grzywoizewski, Pupkeim ; Bertha Hohmann, Stenkienen |
Lucia |
Labusch Valentin |
Wrobel Rosalie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-01-1898 |
Franz Labusch, Deuthen ; Maria Wrobel, Heiligenthal |
August |
Klingk August |
Lemke Auguste |
Pupkeim |
07-01-1898 |
August Lemke, Jonkendorf ; Elisabeth Hinz, Pupkeim |
Casimirus |
Liedmann Johann |
Bludau Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-01-1898 |
Andreas Grunwald, Pupkeim ; Ida Burchert, Alt-Kockendorf |
Olga |
Roganski Anton |
Selki Rosa |
Labens |
11-01-1898 |
Eduard Selki, Kleinenfeld ; Martha Selki |
Agatha |
Rockel Aloysius |
Sahlmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
20-01-1898 |
Joseph Schulz, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Sahlmann, Jonkendorf |
Maria |
Blett Joseph |
Mondroch Ottilie |
Schaustern |
20-01-1898 |
Jacob Blex, Warkallen ; Antonie Mondroch, Schaustern |
Elisabeth |
Scharnowski Mathies |
Dowe Anna |
Pupkeim |
20-01-1898 |
Alexius Kempowski, Gedaithen ; Elisabeth Hallmann, Pupkeim |
|
Schlesier Franz |
Fisahn Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-01-1898 |
|
|
Schulz Joseph |
Leschnik Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-01-1898 |
Franz Schulz, Altkirch ; Katharina Leschnik, Schaustern |
|
Pogorzelski Johann |
Czychowski Anna |
Schaustern |
26-01-1898 |
Joseph Dittrich, Jonkendorf ; Martha Pogorzelski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Victor |
Ruhnau August |
Alzut Maria |
Pupkeim |
28-01-1898 |
Andreas Alzut, Pupkeim ; Martha Gehrmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Maria Magdalena |
Guski Johann |
Popiehn Johanna |
Pupkeim |
03-02-1898 |
Krl Guski, Pupkeim ; Barbara Fox, Klaussitten |
Eduard |
Steichert Joseph |
Greifenberg Barbara |
Schaustern |
11-02-1898 |
Franz v Blonski, Schaustern ; Elisabeth Dombrowski, Wengaithen |
Paul |
Weichert August |
Sawatzki Martha |
Labens |
06-03-1898 |
Thomas Weichert, ; Barbara Skibonski, Schaustern |
Franz |
Hinz Franz |
Schroeter Barbara |
Pupkeim |
13-03-1898 |
Jacob Grotzki ; Elisabth Schroeter, Pupkeim |
Joseph |
Steppuhn Franz |
Schwarz Klara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-03-1898 |
Joseph Schwarz, Open ; Anna Steppuhn, Steinberg |
Klara |
Steppuhn Franz |
Schwarz Klara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-03-1898 |
August Steppuhn, Wartenburg ; Barbara Pompetzki, Jonkendorf |
Margareth |
Werner Ferdinand |
Dittrich Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-03-1898 |
Johann Sawatzki ; Ida Borchert, Alt-Kockendorf |
Joseph W… |
Melcher Bernhard |
Bader Johanna |
Schaustern |
20-03-1898 |
Anton Lorra ; Maria Stoll, Schaustern |
Katharina |
Lakowski Franz |
Thiel Barbara |
Schaustern |
29-03-1898 |
Franz Thiel, Alt-Kockendorf ; Katharina Letznik, Schaustern |
|
Sawatzki Johann |
Grunwald Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
6-04-1898 |
Ferdinand Werner ; Elisabeth Nitschmann, Alt-Kockendorf |
|
Sawatzki Johann |
Grunwald Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
6-04-1898 |
Johann …… |
Joseph |
Josazelski Joseph |
Schirrmacher Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-04-1898 |
Franz Pogorzelski, Schaustern ; Josephine W………. , Neu-Kockenorf |
Ida |
Koskowski Joseph |
Elbing Albertine |
Pupkeim |
10-04-1898 |
Anton Elbing, Neu-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Elbing, Neu-Kockendorf |
Anna Lucia |
Redke Hermann |
Santanius Josephina |
Loiken |
31-03-1898 |
Juliana Binger, Neu-Kockendorf |
Alfred |
Gaerigk Alfred |
Jatzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
18-04-1898 |
Johann Kuhn, Gr Klaussitten ; Anna Burchert, Ernstrode |
Adolph |
Gemsa Valentin |
Lubozetzki Barbara |
Schaustern |
20-04-1898 |
Joseph Lubozitzki, Jonkendorf ; Barbara Gemsa, Schaustern |
Martha |
Steffen Franz |
Sombrutzki Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-04-1898 |
August Steffen, Alt-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Beuth, Ballingen |
Bertha |
Kalender Andreas |
Romahn Marianna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-04-1898 |
Eduard Schulz, Heiligenthal ; Barbara Krause, Jonkendorf |
Franz |
+++ |
Jagalski Elisabeth Johann Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-04-1898 |
Franz Jagalski, Blankenberg ; Martha Schabram, Pupkeim |
Adalbert |
Demandt August |
Schrade Maria |
Pupkeim |
04-05-1898 |
Andreas Demandt, Heiligenthal ; bertha Demandt, Alt-Garschen |
Hironymus |
Grunwald Richard |
Porbadnik Marianna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
03-05-1898 |
Franz Woizikowski ; Euphrosina Grunwald,, Neu-Kockendorf |
Andreas |
Koll Anton |
Rogall Martha |
Schaustern |
11-05-1898 |
Jacob Rogall, Neu-Kockendorf ; Barbara Krause, Schaustern |
|
Porbadnigk Johann |
Jäger Maria |
Schaustern |
07-05-1898 |
Eduard B…., Gr ….. ; Anna Jäger, Glottau |
|
Kingowski Franz |
Behrendt Barbara |
Schaustern |
09-05-1898 |
Peter Labusch , Ganglau ; Anna Nitsch, Neu-Kockendorf |
Maria |
Penzerzinski Franz |
Mathes Auguste |
Schaustern |
23-05-1898 |
Bartholomaus Porbadnigk, Neu-Kockendorf ; Gertrudis Puff, Schaustern |
|
Grunwald Andreas |
Liedmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
27-04-1898 |
|
Anton |
+++ |
Beith Martha August Tochter |
Pupkeim |
02-06-1898 |
Anton Beith ; Maria Kraemer, Pupkeim |
Anna |
Kraski Franz |
Keuchel Maria |
Schaustern |
03-06-1898 |
Joseph Pogorzelski ; Maria Zimmermann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Gremm Anton |
Schulz Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-06-1898 |
August Dittrich ; Martha Schulz, Neu-Kockendorf |
|
Marienfeld Anton |
Boese Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-06-1898 |
|
Adalbert |
Erdtman Franz |
Thomaschinski Francisca |
Schaustern |
21-06-1898 |
Johann Gorris,, Gr Gemmern ; Anna Erdmann, Schaustern |
Bertha Justina |
Grunwald Anton |
Fischer Mathilde |
Pupkeim |
05-07-1898 |
Joseph Barczewski, Alt-Schoeneberg ; Elisabeth Grunwald, Neu-Kockendorf |
Vincent |
Joslowski Johann |
Kluth Euphrosina |
Schaustern |
19-07-1898 |
Peter Kluth, Blankenberg ; Barbara Kluth, Alt-Kockendorf |
|
Ruski Anton |
Huhmann Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-07-1898 |
Rochus Hallmann, Alt-Garschen ; Maria ……… |
Justine |
Ehm Richard |
Fox Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-07-1898 |
Anton Fox, Bürgerwalde ; Magdalena Fox, Queetz |
Martha Maria |
Dittrich Isidor |
Kosing Auguste |
Pupkeim |
22-07-1898 |
Andreas Dittrich, Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Kosing, Knopen |
Adalbert |
Krüger Joseph |
Woiczikowski Gertrudis |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-07-1898 |
August Krüger, Neu-Kockendorf ; Bertha Arendt, Schattens |
Franz |
Hermanowski Johann |
Klink Barbara |
Pupkeim |
03-08-1898 |
Joseph Blazewski, Gottken ; Maria bader, Neu-Kockendorf |
Josephine Philomena |
Gaerigk Joseph |
Dittrich Marie |
Pupkeim |
03-08-1898 |
Karl Guski, Pupkeim ; ….. Gehrmann, Alt-Garschen |
Vehris Maria |
Klafki Franz |
Hasselbaum Agatha |
Schaustern |
02-08-1898 |
Joseph Hasselbaum, Schaustern ; Anna Gehrmann, Bludau |
Lucia Caecilia |
Jagalski Victor |
Roth Caecilie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
03-08-1898 |
August Roth, Alt-Kockendorf ; Dorothea Jagalski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Magdalena |
Kohtz Julius |
Stammer Emilie |
Brückendorf |
27-07-1898 |
Anna Kohtz, Liewen ; Eduard Braun, Gr Gemmern |
Joseph |
Czerczant Johann |
Elbing Helena |
Schaustern |
11-08-1898 |
Andreas Shikowski ; Francisca Elbing , Schaustern |
Hironymus |
Dittrich Anton |
Roth Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
09-08-1898 |
Anton Roth, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Roth, Alt-Kockendorf |
Augusta |
Zimmermann Johann |
Marienfeld Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-08-1898 |
Franz Lachermun, Alt-Garschen ; Anna Klafki, Lingnau |
Johanna |
Krüger Franz |
Werner Barbara |
Pupkeim |
23-08-1898 |
Bernhard Werner, Allenstein ; Anna Teschner, Heiligenthal |
Franz Joseph |
Schabram Anton |
Kruschkonski Anastasia |
Schaustern |
28-08-1898 |
Joseph Proganowski, Thomsdorf ; Rosa Baruch , Neu-Kockendorf |
Paul |
Jorra Robert |
Hill Mathilde |
Pupkeim |
10-09-1898 |
Valentin Gendreizig ; Agtha Rohn , Pupkeim |
Martha |
Jagalski August |
Schwarz Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-09-1898 |
Andreas Schwarz, Gr Hermenau ; Barbara Jagalski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Adalbert |
Braun Peter |
Kunigk Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-09-1898 |
Anton Wichmann , Spiegelberg ; Maria Czodronski , Alt-Kockendorf |
August |
Jawormski Johann |
Erdmann Francisca |
Pupkeim |
21-09-1898 |
Andreas Jaworowski, Schoelitt ; Auguste Grunwald, Pupkeim |
Georg |
Binger Anton |
Kraski Juliana |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-09-1898 |
Michael Kraski, Rosenau ; Mathilde Kiritha , Kl Kleeberg |
August |
Lorra Anton |
Bader Rosa |
Schaustern |
26-09-1898 |
Johann Link, Dittrichswalde ; Johanna Melcher, Schaustern |
Bruno |
Schubert Johann |
Orlowski Rosa |
Schaustern |
01-10-1898 |
Franz Pogorzelski, Schaustern ; Magdalena Orlowski, Allenstein |
Maria |
Konegen Anton |
Weichsel Anna |
Schattens |
13-10-1898 |
Anton Sawatzki ; Barbara Kratzki, Schattens |
Johanna |
Moritz Peter |
Rohn Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
02-11-1898 |
Valentin Hasselbaum ; Johanna Rockel , Alt-Kockendorf |
|
Braun Gustav |
Käsler Elisabeth |
Kl Gemmern |
09-11-1898 |
Franz Hinzmann, Schoelitt ; Rosa klein, Kl Gemmern |
Agnes |
+++ |
Porbadnigk Agatha Andreas Tochter |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-11-1898 |
Johann Porbadnigk ; Rosa Bader, Neu-Kockendorf |
Andreas |
Assmann Johann |
Teichert Josephine |
Schaustern |
30-11-1899 |
Andreas Mohr ; Bertha Still, Schaustern |
Anna |
Pfaff Anton |
Puff Bertha |
Schaustern |
02-12-1898 |
Stanislaus Puff ; Karoline Puff, Schaustern |
Hedwig |
Fox Paul |
Guski Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-112-1898 |
Franz Gehrmann, Wolfsdorf ; Magdalena , Queetz |
Silvester |
Romlau Joseph |
Gremm Mathilde |
Neu-Kockendorf |
09-12-1898 |
Joseph Hochsohn, Glottau ; Barbara Hinz , Heiligenthal |
Anna Martha |
Nitsch Anton |
Behrendt Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-12-1898 |
Joseph Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Nitsch, Süssenthal |
Elisabeth |
Grunwald Anton |
Schroeter Gertrudis |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-12-1898 |
Joseph Rose ; Martha Pogorzelski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Franz |
Krupki Joseph |
Plotzki Anna |
Schattens |
17-12-1898 |
Franz Schrade, Warlack ; Anna Wagner , Wolfsdorf |
Martha |
Mondroch Andreas |
Schulz Barbara |
Pupkeim |
29-12-1898 |
Franz Schulz, Schoelitt ; Anna Nowoczin, Pupkeim |
Hedwig |
Schabram Franz |
Ochatzki Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-12-1898 |
Eduard Biernat, Goetkendorf ; Elisabeth Rautenberg, Pupkeim |
Anton |
Hasselbaum Martin |
Lidezinski Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-12-1898 |
Franz Klafke, Schaustern ; Anna Braun, Neu-Kockendorf |
Agatha |
Assmann Anton |
Arendt Martha |
Kl Gemmern |
02-01-1899 |
Franz Arendt, Kl Gemmern ; Barbara Galbarsch, Pinglitten |
Anton |
Prass Franz |
Hennig Ursula |
Labens |
09-01-1899 |
Joseph Lipinski, Windtken ; Marianna Lipinski, …. |
Franz |
Nitsch Franz |
Quandt Ottilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
05-01-1899 |
Peter Quandt, Schoelitt ; Josephine Falkowski, Goetkendorf |
Bernhard |
Horn August |
Beuth Anna |
Pupkeim |
20-01-1899 |
Carl Herder, Allenstein ; Maria Beuth, Wengaithen |
Bernhard |
Schiprowski Joseph |
Freitag Katharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-01-1899 |
Joseph Schulz, Neu-Kockendorf ; Ottilie Witt, Pupkeim |
Martha |
Apfelbaum Franz |
Buchholz Anna |
Schattens |
21-01-1899 |
August Beckmann , Steinberg ; Bertha Buchholz, Alt-Kockendorf |
Johanna |
Ehlert August |
Hoppe Ernestine |
Pupkeim |
26-01-1899 |
Ferdinand Perk, Frauendorf ; Elisabeth Krebs, Braunswalde |
Agatha |
Nitschmann Johann |
Rischewski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-01-1899 |
Joseph Krause ; Rosa hasselbaum, Alt-Kockendorf |
Lucia |
Polakowski Johann |
Poschman Johanna |
Pupkeim |
09-02-1899 |
Joseph Blakowski, Ottendorf ; Augusta Poschmann, Pupkeim |
Joseph |
+++ |
Kalisch Josephina Johann Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
09-02-1899 |
Johann Jagalski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Rosa kalisch, Schlitt |
|
|
….. Magdalena |
Pupkeim |
12-02-1899 |
|
|
Pogorzelski |
Roth Johanna |
Schaustern |
17-02-1899 |
Andreas Roth ; Maria Werner, Alt-Kockendorf |
August |
Schlesier Franz |
Fisahn Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-02-1899 |
Anton Steffen, Guttstadt ; Maria Hohmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Leo |
Hohmann Franz |
Fromm Martha |
Pupkeim |
04-03-1899 |
August Danowski,Pupkeim ; Johanna Fromm, Allenstein |
Paul |
Walky Johann |
Karpinski Wilhelmine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-03-1899 |
Eduard Kunigk, Neu-Kockendorf ; Veronica Hermannski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Ida |
Steffen Martin |
Grabowski Dorothea |
Schaustern |
23-03-1899 |
Joseph Moritz, Windtken ; Maria Steichert, Schaustern |
Andreas |
Sawatzki Robert |
Zakowski Florentine |
Schaustern |
18-03-1899 |
Andreas Wilkowski ; Martha Gäbler, Schaustern |
Anton |
Bader Anton |
Barczewski Bertha Barbara Tochter |
Schaustern |
29-03-1899 |
Joseph Bader, Schaustern ; Elisbeth Kostyzewa, Schaustern |
Lucia |
Grunwald Johann |
Zint Emma |
Schaustern |
09-04-1899 |
August Zint, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna Klafki, Lingenau |
|
Preuss Paul |
Steppuhn Martha |
Schaustern |
10-04-1899 |
Johann Lecznik, Wengaithen ; Maria Steppuhn, Schaustern |
Martha |
+++ |
Gemsa Anna Martin Tochter |
Schaustern |
12-04-1899 |
Franz Klein, Kl Gemmern ; Barbara Gemsa, Schaustern |
Agnes |
Zakowski Joseph |
Grimm Rosa |
Schaustern |
21-04-1899 |
Johann Arendt, Schaustern ; Anna Zakowski, Windtken |
|
Franz Stoll |
Koenigsmann Bertha |
Schaustern |
24-04-1899 |
Johann Gaedig, Alt-Kockendorf ; Maria Stoll, Schaustern |
Anna |
Grunwald Andreas |
Liedmann Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-04-1899 |
August Gross, Neu-Kockendorf ; Mathilde Grunwald, Pupkeim |
Martha |
Thiel Joseph |
Schlegel Helena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-05-1899 |
Franz Lakowski, Schaustern ; Barbara Roth, Alt-Kockendorf |
Leo Johann |
Bartsch Johann |
Schabram Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-05-1899 |
Leonhard Bartsch, Braunswalde ; Anastasia Schabram, Schaustern |
Paul |
Klein Franz |
Riemer Rosa |
Kl Gemmern |
25-05-1899 |
Franz Boenigk, Jonkendorf ; Elisabeth Krüger, Kl Gemmern |
Felix |
+++ |
Kellmann Maria Joseph Tochter |
Pupkeim |
30-05-1899 |
August Erdmann ; Magdalena Zint, Neu-Kockendorf |
Hedwig Agatha |
Melcher Bernhard |
Bader Johanna Maria |
Schaustern |
27-05-1899 |
August Palm, Münsterberg ; Rosa Lorra, Schaustern |
Bruno |
Freitag Franz |
Kruschkowski Florentine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-06-1899 |
Joseph Rogowski, Thomsdorf ; Anastasia Schabram, Schaustern |
Theresia |
Moritz Anton |
Golks Albertine |
Schaustern |
06-06-1899 |
Johann Joslowski ; Marianna Elbing, Schaustern |
Paul |
+++ |
Witt Elisabeth Johann Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
09-06-1899 |
Adalbert Bader, Gr Gemmern ; Martha Witt, Schattens |
Otto |
Fahrin August |
Bader Rosa |
Pupkeim |
09-06-1899 |
Valentin Bader, Fleming ; Anna Keuchel, Neu-Garschen |
Hugo |
Fromm Anton |
Steffen Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-06-1899 |
Anton Bartsch, Spiegelberg ; Elisabeth Fromm, Neu-Kockendorf |
|
Kohlert Johann |
Britt Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
09-06-1899 |
Johann Porbadnigk ; Maria ……………… , Neu-Kockendorf |
|
Gaerigk Alfred |
Jatzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
24-06-1899 |
Karl Gaerigk, Liebenthal ; Klara Jatzkowski, Neufahr…… |
Margaretha |
Keuchel Konrad |
Lobert Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
01-07-1899 |
Johann Lobert, Omultz ; Ida Lobert, Rentienen |
Martha Lucia |
Ripkowski Johann |
Prosronski Katharina |
Sooben |
30-06-1899 |
Johann Slomski ; Johann Ripkowski, Sooben |
Ida |
Liedmann Johann |
Bludau Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-07-1899 |
Joseph Hermannski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Bertha Schmidt, Heiligenthal |
|
Jarowski Andreas |
Käsler Maria |
Pupkeim |
11-07-1899 |
|
Martha |
Lengowski Franz |
Behrendt Barbara |
Schaustern |
24-07-1899 |
Anton Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf ; Katharina Gäbler, Schaustern |
Eduard |
Koll Anton |
Rogall Martha |
Schaustern |
31-07-1899 |
Andreas Mohn, Schaustern ; Magdalena Rogal, Neu-Kockendorf |
August |
+++ |
Lodd Auguste Johann Tochter |
Gr. Gerrmern |
11-08-1899 |
August Matern, Gr Gemmern ; Magdalena Kempa, Schoelitt |
Paul |
Wenzlaff Rheinhold |
Schimmelpfennig Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-08-1899 |
Joseph Schulz ; Martha Freund, Neu-Kockendorf |
Eduard |
Graf Eduard |
Hermannski Rosalie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-08-1899 |
Peter Graf, Gr Buchwalde ; Monika hermannski, Alt-Kockendorf |
|
Kritt Andreas |
Porbadnik Francisca |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-08-1899 |
Eduard Kunigk ; Martha Schabram, Neu-Kockendorf |
|
Quass Joseph |
Mondroch Ida |
Schaustern |
28-08-1899 |
Paul Biernath, Stenkienen ; Rosa Lorra, Schaustern |
Maria |
Neumann Joseph |
Grotzki Josephine |
Schaustern |
27-08-1899 |
Johann Assmann ; Ottilie Blonski, Schaustern |
Agatha |
Werner Ferdinand |
Dittrich Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-08-1899 |
Joseph Pogorzelski, Schaustern ; Auguste Krüger, Neu-Kockendorf |
Joseph |
Schabram Joseph |
Schulz Francisca |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-09-1899 |
Joseph Krüger, Schoelitt ; Agatha Kluth, Schaustern |
Martha |
Marienfeld Anton |
Klein Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-09-1899 |
Johann Joslowski, Schaustern ; Barbara Rockel, Alt-Kockendorf |
Maria |
Porbadnigk Johann |
Jaeger Maria |
Schaustern |
17-09-1899 |
August Gaebler, Schaustern ; Antonie Jaeger, Glottau |
Francisca |
Puff Andreas |
Porbadnik Karoline |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-09-1899 |
Eduard Jamulowski ; Francisca Krix, Neu-Kockendorf |
Anton |
Grunwald Joseph |
Bauchrowitz Maria |
Schaustern |
02-10-1899 |
Anton Moritz ; Agnese Blonski, Schaustern |
Klara Maria |
Koslowski Joseph |
Woiczikowski Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-10-1899 |
Franz Woiczichowski , Podleiken ; Klara Schilling, Baumgart |
Hedwig |
Gaerigk Joseph |
Hohmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
17-10-1899 |
August Lobert, Warlack ; Gertrude Fromm, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anton |
Lettmann Lorenz |
Ruhnau Maria |
Pupkeim |
27-10-1899 |
Johann Thiel ; Maria Czakowski, Pupkeim |
|
Janorowski Johann |
Erdmann Francisca |
Pupkeim |
24-10-1899 |
Andreas Ehlert, Pupkeim ; Maria Krieger, Pupkeim |
…tta |
Schabram Andreas |
Schlesier Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-11-1899 |
Joseph Schabram, Alt-Kockendorf ; Rosa Schabram, Ruukx (?) |
Adalbert |
Ossowski Peter |
Griwaczewski Katharina |
Pupkeim |
16-11-1899 |
Joseph ossowski, Gottken ; Caecilia Grimarzewski, Pupkeim |
Anton |
Kostrzewa Joseph |
Schacht Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
19-11-1899 |
Anton Kostrzewa, Götkendorf ; Anna Silberbach, Allenstein |
Johanna |
Sawatzki Johann |
Grunwald Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-11-1899 |
Franz Kosing, Blankenberg ; Johanna Nitschmann, Alt-Kockendorf |
Elvira |
Gerigk Joseph |
Dittrich Marie |
Pupkeim |
02-12-1899 |
Isidor Dittrich ; Francissca Alshut, Pupkeim |
Helena Agnes |
Guski Johann |
Popiehn Johanna |
Pupkeim |
11-12-1899 |
Andreas Gross, Blankenberg ; Agnes Popiehn, Medien |
Hedwig |
Kalender Joseph |
Gemsa Barbara |
Schaustern |
12-12-1899 |
Joseph Teichert, ; Ernestine Gemsa, Schaustern |
August |
Dittrich Anton |
Roth Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-12-1899 |
August Krüger, Neu-Kockendorf ; Josephine Werner, Alt-Kockendorf |
|
Lilienthal Valentin |
Kraski Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-12-1899 |
|
Eduard |
Schroeter Martin |
Wagner Mathilde |
Schaustern |
23-12-1899 |
Jacob Schroeter, Alt-Schoeneberg ; Barbara Biernath, Woritten |
Anna |
+++ |
Kalipsch Rosa Johan Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-12-1899 |
Martin Waschkeit, Neu-Kockendorf ; Martha Kalisch, Alt-Garschen |
Martha |
Klafki Franz |
Hasselbaum Agathe |
Schaustern |
3-1-1900 |
Johanness Pobozyni ; Barbara Hasselbaum, Schaustern |
Rosa |
Tilewski Franz |
Dargel Anna |
Pupkeim |
9-1-1900 |
Johann Gold, Jonkendorf ; Rosa Radtke, Heiligenthal |
Anna |
Scharnowski Mathies |
Dorve Anna |
Pupkeim |
14-1-1900 |
Bernhard Gauda, Jonkendorf ; Auguste Scharnowski, Wengaithen |
Elisabeth |
Kohtz Julius |
Stammer Emilie |
Gr. Gerrmern |
11-1-1900 |
Hugo Kohtz, Liewenberg ; Anna bauchrowitz, Gr Gammern |
Ida |
Jagalski August |
Schwarz Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-1-1900 |
Anton Schmiedt, Allenstein ; Elisbth Gartmeg, Jonkendorf |
Barbara |
Braun Andreas |
Ruhnau Barbara |
Schaustern |
27-1-1900 |
Valentin Ruhnau ; Barbara Czakowski, Schaustern |
Ida |
Szepanski Johann |
Falkowski Katharina |
Schaustern |
8-2-1900 |
Stanislaus Puff, Schaustern ; Maria falkowski, Schoenfelde |
Joseph |
Blett Joseph |
Mondroch Ottilie |
Schaustern |
16-2-1900 |
Johann Kokoscha,Mondtken ; Barbara Mondroch, Pupkeim |
Hubert Victor |
Jagalski Victor |
Roth Caecilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-2-1900 |
August Roth, Allenstein ; Auguste Jagalski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Leo |
Schulz Joseph |
Leschnik Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-2-1900 |
Andreas Kruschkowski, Schaustern ; Ottilie Tyczall, Schaustern |
Eduard |
Gendreizig Konrad |
Klein Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-2-1900 |
Eduard Hohman, Neu-Kockendorf ; Rosa Klein, Danzig |
Adalbert |
Gendreizig Franz |
Kalisch Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
2-3-1900 |
Robert Lettmann, Jonkendorf ; Maria Orizeikowski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Maria Wilhelmina |
Rettke hermann |
Lantanius Josephine |
Loiken |
17-2-1900 |
Joseph Fromm ; Euphrosina Grunwald, Neu-Kockendorf |
Klara |
Romlau Joseph |
Gremm Mathilde |
Neu-Kockendorf |
31-3-1900 |
Joseph Politt, Queetz ; Mathilde Scharnitzki, Regerteln |
Martha |
Krakau Andreas |
Schlesier Anna |
Pupkeim |
2-4-1900 |
Valentin Gendreiig, .. ; …. Porbadnick, Pupkeim |
Joseph |
Bader Andreas |
Klein Barbara |
Schaustern |
21-4-1900 |
Joseph Bader ; Barbara Bader, Neu-Kockendorf |
Anna |
Bernsdorf August |
Schroeter Anna |
Bamten |
14-4-1900 |
Gustav Braun, Kl Gemmern ; Barbara Biernat, Woritten |
Auguste |
Balzerowski August |
Czakonski Anna |
Schaustern |
26-4-1900 |
fehlen |
Aloysius |
Grunwald Richard |
Porbadnigk Mariana |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-4-1900 |
Franz Grunwald, Trojansmühle ; Katharina Woiczichowski, Blankenberg |
Maria |
Gendreizig Valentin |
Peter Albertina |
Pupkeim |
24-4-1900 |
Conrad Gendreizig, Neu-Kockendorf ; Barbara Gorgs, Blankenberg |
Oscar |
Kalender Andreas |
Bornahn Mariana |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-4-1900 |
Joseph Wisokowski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Jagalski, Blankenberg |
Johann |
Assmann Johann |
Teichert Josephine |
Schaustern |
9-5-1900 |
Joseph Teichert ; Agatha Assmann, Schaustern |
Paul |
Bartsch Johann |
Schabram Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
9-5-1900 |
Leonhard Bartsch, Braunswalde ; Katharina Schabram, Alllenstein |
Johanna |
Bartsch Johann |
Schabram Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
9-5-1900 |
Johann Zieliz, Neu-Kockendorf ; Francisca Bartsch, Steinberg |
Alphons |
Dittrich Isidor |
Rosing Auguste |
Pupkeim |
4-5-1900 |
Joseph Rosing, Knopen ; Anna Dittrich, Schoelitt |
Martha |
Schabram Anton |
Kruschkinski Anastasia |
Schaustern |
12-5-1900 |
Johann Bartsch, Neu-Kockendorf ; Johana Wichmann, Alt-Kockendorf |
Ida |
Grunwald Johann |
Zint Emma |
Schaustern |
11-5-1900 |
Franz Grunwald,Schaustern ; Maria grunwald, ballingen |
Rosa |
Schubert Johann |
Orlonski Ros |
Schaustern |
23-5-1900 |
Joseph Schubert, Wolfsdorf ; Maria Erdmann, Schoenborn |
Franz |
Steffen Franz |
Sombrutzki Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-5-1900 |
Johann Beuth, Göttkendorf ; Anna Hofmann, Alt-Kockendorf |
Joseph |
Labusch Valentin |
Wrobel Rosalie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-5-1900 |
August Klein, Alt-Kockendorf ; Magdalena Labusch, Neu-Kockendorf |
Erich |
Fox Paul |
Guski Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
31-5-1900 |
Joachim Kupzick, Woritten ; Auguste Guski, Schlitt |
Helena |
Thiel Joseph |
Schlegel Helena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
2-6-1900 |
Franz Czakowski, Alt-Schoeneberg ; Anna Schlegel, Steinberg |
Paul |
Gombrutzki Anton |
Krebs Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
29-6-1900 |
Andreas Gehrmann, Benern ; Magdalena Krebs, Benern |
Anton |
Pohl Eduard |
Jagalski Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
8-7-1900 |
Valentin Ruhnau, Schaustern ; Marianna Kalender, Alt-Kockendorf |
Magdalena |
Steffen Johann |
Fromm Johana Joseph Tochter |
Pupkeim |
20-7-1900 |
Anton Fromm, Pupkeim ; Maria Danowski, Pupkeim |
Johanna |
Steffen Johann |
Fromm Johana Joseph Tochter |
Pupkeim |
20-7-1900 |
Joseph Fromm, Neu-Kockendorf ; Rosa Steffen, Allenstein |
Aloysius |
Grunwald Andreas |
Liedmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
21-7-1900 |
Johann Schmiedt, Heiligenthal ; Anna Liedmann, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anton |
Nitsch Anton |
Behrendt Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-7-1900 |
Peter Nitsch, Süssenthal ; Euphrosina Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Hinz Franz |
Schroeter Barbara |
Pupkeim |
28-7-1900 |
Johann Schroeter, Schaustern ; Barbara Schroeter, Windtken |
Ida Hedwig |
Rockel Aloysius |
Sahlmann gertrue |
Pupkeim |
3-8-1900 |
Rosa Hipel, Blankenberg ; Joseph Prass, Jonkendorf |
Paul |
Blonski von Franz |
Lovia Agnes |
Schaustern |
7-8-1900 |
Johan Blazejewski, Rentienen ; Josephine Kasnitz, Dittrichswalde |
Klara |
Broschke Anton |
Fromm Anna barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-8-1900 |
Franz Fromm, Schaustern ; Marianna Broschki, Neu-Kockendorf |
Bertha |
Pogorzelski Johann |
Czychonski Anna |
Gr. Gerrmern |
13-8-1900 |
Joseph Dittrich, Jonkendorf ; Barbara Bauchowitz, Gr Gemmern |
Anton |
Beith Anton |
Knorr Anna |
Pupkeim |
17-8-1900 |
August Knorr, Gotken ; Barbara Beith, Schattens |
Hedwig |
Appelbaum Franz |
Buchholz Anna |
Schattens |
24-8-1900 |
August Boenigk, Schattens ; Barbara Buchholz, Alt-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Hohmann Johann |
Gollan Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-8-1900 |
Julius Laskowski, Queetz ; Maria Hohmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Anton |
Rogawski Anton |
Selke Rosa |
Labens |
29-8-1900 |
Anton Letke, Kleinenfeld ; Ottilie Letke, Windtken |
Rosa |
Freitag Franz |
Kruschkowski Florentine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-8-1900 |
August Wichman, Alt-Kockendorf ; Rosa Kruschkowski, Schaustern |
Olga Maria |
Lengowki Franz |
Behrendt Barbara |
Schaustern |
1-9-1900 |
Joseph Reisenberg, Schaustern ; Barbara Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Melcher Bernhard |
Bader Johanna Maria |
Schaustern |
29-8-1900 |
Johann Rautenberg, Pupkeim ; Martha melcher, Battatron |
Maria |
+++ |
Zimmermann Maria Johann Tochter |
Neu-Kockendorf |
9-9-1900 |
Franz August Zimmermann, Maria Ovezechowski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Veronica |
+++ |
Zimmermann Maria Johann Tochter |
Neu-Kockendorf |
9-9-1900 |
Franz Gendreizig ; Agatha Drothmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Franz |
Kesler Adalbert |
Tibulski Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-9-1900 |
fehlen, kurz nach der Nottauf gestorben |
Joseph |
Kesler Adalbert |
Tibulski Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-9-1900 |
Joseph Broschke ; Elisabeth Jagalski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Anna Elisabeth |
Grunwald Anton |
Fischer Mathilde |
Pupkeim |
31-09-1900 |
Aloysius Grunwald, Bielitz ; Katharina Grunwald, Lichtenau |
August |
Quahs Joseph |
Kolodiziesk Anna |
Schaustern |
9-10-1900 |
August Kolodiziewski, Schlitt ; Barbara Braun, Schaustern |
Johanna |
Steppuhn Franz |
Schwarz Klara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-10-1900 |
Willibald Pompetzki, Jonkendorf ; Mathilde Lilienthal, Neu-Kockendorf |
Caecilia |
Steppuhn Franz |
Schwarz Klara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-10-1900 |
Eduard Steppuhn, Steinberg ; Elisabeth Schwarz, Open |
Johanna Elisabeth |
Nitschmann Johann |
Hasselbaum Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-10-1900 |
Valentin Haasselbaum ; Elisabeth Nitschmann, Alt-Kockendorf |
Paul |
Grunwald Joseph |
Bauchrowitz Maria |
Schaustern |
23-10-1900 |
Johann Steichert ; Martha Rockel, Schaustern |
Franz |
Ehlert Andreas |
Erdmann Justine |
Pupkeim |
29-10-1900 |
Franz Gorgs, Blankenberg ; Helene Labuch, Neu-Kockendorf |
Franz |
Pfaff Anton |
Puff Bertha |
Schaustern |
31-10-1900 |
Eduard Samulowski,neu-Kockendorf ; Katharina Gulowski, Schaustern |
Adalbert |
Janorowski Johann |
Erdmann Francisca |
Pupkeim |
1-11-1900 |
Albert Erdmann, Thomsdorf ; Anna beuth, Pupkeim |
Anton |
Grunwald Franz |
Broschki Magdalena |
Pupkeim |
11-11-1900 |
Anton Grunwald, Pupkeim ; Maria Fahl, Neu-Kockendorf |
Francisca |
Tolksdorf Joseph |
Alshut Maria |
Pupkeim |
12-11-1900 |
Andreas Tolksdorf, Dittrichswalde ; Maria Gollan, Gotken |
Joseph |
Reisenberg Joseph |
Gaebler Martha |
Schaustern |
24-11-1900 |
Franz Anierski, Kaplitainen ; Katharina barizewski, Schaustern |
Anna Maria |
Rosenberg Adalbert |
Hinzmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
4-12-1900 |
Leonhard Hinzmann, Freudenberg ; Anna Hinz, Braunsberg |
Ruolph |
Weichert August |
Sawatzki Martha |
Schaustern |
3-12-1900 |
Joseph Materna ; Josephine Neumann, Schaustern |
Adalbert |
Ossowski Andreas |
Kaesler Maria |
Pupkeim |
10-12-1900 |
August Kaesler, Dittrichswalde ; Anna Ossowski, Jonkendorf |
Martha |
Bader Anton |
Barizewski Bertha |
Schaustern |
8-12-1900 |
Joseph Kostrzewa ; Martha Preuss, Schaustern |
Johanna |
Hermanowski Johann |
Klink Barbara |
Pupkeim |
12-12-1900 |
Johann Hermanowski, Alt-Schoeneberg ; Barbara Hinz, Pupkeim |
Ernst |
Radke Julius |
Rehaag Francisca |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-12-1900 |
Joseph Buchholz ; Anna Radke, Neu-Kockendorf |
Klara |
Sawatzki Franz |
Fromm Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-12-1900 |
Anton Gralki, Altkirch ; Ottilie Stuhrmann, Allenstein |
Martha |
Horn August |
Beuth Anna |
Pupkeim |
31-12-1900 |
August Horn ; Gertrudis Grimm, Pupkeim |
Maria |
Krüger Franz |
Werner Barbara |
Pupkeim |
6-1-1901 |
Mathias Krüger, Steinberg ; Rosa Boenig, Alt-Garschen |
Franz |
Kostrzewa Joseph |
Schacht Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
8-1-1901 |
Anton Bader, Schaustern ; Marianna Freitag, Alt-Schoeneberg |
Martha |
Polakowski Johann |
Poschman Johanna |
Pupkeim |
11-1-1901 |
Franz Polakowski, Stuhm ; Ottilie Poschmann, Danzig |
Maria |
Borchert Leo |
Austen Bertha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-1-1901 |
Franz Borchert, Heiligenthal ; Magdalena Austen, Heiligenthal |
Bruno |
Neumann Franz |
Kempowski Auguste |
Schaustern |
28-1-1901 |
Johann Kempowski, Schönfeld ; Albertine Teichert, Schaustern |
Theodor |
Ehm Aloysius |
Schwarz Anna |
Pupkeim |
5-2-1901 |
August Ehm, Heiligenthal ; Barbara Schwarz, Pupkeim |
Maria |
Gemsa Franz |
Pohl Ernestine |
Schaustern |
3-2-1901 |
Eduard Pohl, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Gems, Schaustern |
Conrad |
Preuss Paul |
Steppuhn Martha |
Schaustern |
3-2-1901 |
Franz Steppuhn, Schaustern ; Elisabeth Hinzmann, Blankenberg |
Martha |
Goerigk Alfred |
Jatzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
12-2-1901 |
Aloysius Jatzkowski, Danzig ; Martha Herrmann, Gr Klaussitten |
Paul |
Keuchel Konrad |
Lobert Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-2-1901 |
Eduard Graf ; Anna Krause, Alt-Kockendorf |
Bertha |
Assmann Anton |
Arendt Martha |
Schaustern |
13-2-1901 |
……………. ; Bertha Arendt, Schaustern |
Margaretha Maria |
Gross August |
Grunwald Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
3-3-1901 |
Johann Grunwald, Lichtenau ; Mathilde Grunald, Pupkeim |
August |
Erdtman Franz |
Thomaschinski Francisca |
Schaustern |
9-3-1901 |
August Weichert ; Elisabeth Kella, Schaustern |
fehlt |
Wichmann August |
Talkowski Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-3-1901 |
todtgeboren |
Maria |
Gerigk Joseph |
Hohman Anna |
Pupkeim |
25-3-1901 |
|
Adalbert |
Balzerowski August |
Czukowski Anna |
Schaustern |
27-3-1901 |
Joseph Thiel, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Czukowski, Schaustern |
Paul |
Lettmann Lorenz |
Ruhnau Maria |
Pupkeim |
28-3-1901 |
Joachim Schimannski, Vaterode ; Elisabeth Weski, Schoelitt |
Helena Maria |
Wenzlaff Rheinhold |
Schimmelpfennig Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-3-1901 |
Joseph Dittrich, Neu-Kockendorf ; Magdalena Raski, Wartenburg |
Klara Elisabeth |
Guski Johann |
Popiehn Johanna |
Pupkeim |
31-3-1901 |
Ferdinand Behrendt, Wormditt ; Maria Guski, Trojan-Mühle |
Ida |
Hippler Franz |
Bergmann Veronica |
Neu-Kockendorf |
1-4-1901 |
Thomas Ossowski, Wengaithen ; Bertha Bergmann, Holzhagen |
Emma |
Porbad Johann |
Jäger Maria |
Schaustern |
2-4-1901 |
Peter Pengert, Wengaithen ; Elisabeth Porbadnigk, Schaustern |
Martha |
Fahrin August |
Bader Rosa |
Pupkeim |
5-4-1901 |
Andreas Gremm, Neu-Garschen ; Mathilde Hipler, Steinberg |
Franz |
Moritz Peter |
Rohn Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
3-4-1901 |
Anton Freitg, Heiligenthal ; Anna Gredig, Alt-Kockendorf |
Auguste Valeria |
Jagalski Victor |
Roth Caecilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
31-3-1901 |
Joseph Dittrich ; Elisabeth Hohmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Olga |
Grimm Julius |
Bader Agnes Karl Tochter |
Pupkeim |
6-4-1901 |
Karl Kuhnigk, Flemming ; Martha Grodzki, Pupkeim |
Paul |
Fromm Anton |
Steffen Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
6-4-1901 |
Franz Sawatzki, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Bartsch , Spiegelberg |
Maria |
Knorr August |
Kellmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
16-4-1901 |
Franz Knorr, Allenstein ; Helena Kirstein, Steinberg |
Hedwig |
+++ |
Reski Bertha Anton Tchter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-4-1901 |
Eduard Reski,Heiligenthal ; Anna reski, Alt-Garschen |
August |
Jagalski August |
Schwarz Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
2-5-1901 |
Andreas Schwarz, Gr Gemmern ; Barbara Jagalski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anna |
Lorra Anton |
Bader Rosa |
Schaustern |
3-5-1901 |
Johan Lorra ; Anna Bader, Schaustern |
Franz |
Schlesier Franz |
Fisahn Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-5-1901 |
Andreas Schabram ; Marianna Maurik, Neu-Kockendorf |
Karl |
Dittrich Anton |
Roth Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-5-1901 |
Ferdinand Werner ; Florentine Treitag, Alt-Kockendorf |
Ida |
Marienfeld Anton |
Klein Maglena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-5-1901 |
Johan Marienfeld, Heiligenthal ; Euphrosina Klein. |
Hedwig |
Hipler Anton |
Penger Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-5-1901 |
Franz Penger, Wengaithen ; Anna Hipler, Queetz |
Adalbert |
Hohmann Franz |
Fromm Martha |
Pupkeim |
25-5-1901 |
Anton Fromm ; Maria Hhmann, Pupkeim |
Joseph |
Hohmann Eduard |
Klein Katharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
8-6-1901 |
Anton Hohmann, Neu-Kockendorf ; Auguste Klein, Wengaithen |
Johanna |
Weichsel Franz |
Fon Helena |
Pupkeim |
8-6-1901 |
Joseph Menfrinna, Mondtken ; Anna Weichsel, Pupkeim |
Katharina |
Szepanski Johann |
Falkowski Katharina |
Schaustern |
18-6-1901 |
Valentin Ruhnau, Neu-Kockendorf ; Katharina Minakowski, Neu-Schoeneberg |
Leo |
Klein Franz |
Riemer Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-6-1901 |
August Matern ;Barbara Roth, Alt-Kockendorf |
Franz |
+++ |
Kalinschki Josphine Johann Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-6-1901 |
Johann Jordan, Schlitt ; Josephine Kalisch, Alt-Kockendorf |
Antonie |
Pogorzelski Joseph |
Schirrmacher Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-6-1901 |
Albert Scherwinski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna Pogorkelski, Gr Gemmern |
Paul |
+++ |
Werner Anna barbara Franz Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-6-1901 |
August Roth,Alt-Kockendorf ; Bertha Werner, Schlitt |
Paul |
Bader Julius |
Blank Auguste |
Schaustern |
5-7-1901 |
Joseph Bader, Alt-Garschen ; Ida Laskowski, Elbing |
Hugo Johann |
Grunwald Johann |
Zint Emma |
Schaustern |
4-7-1901 |
Franz Grunwald, Charlottenburg ; …. Zimmermann, Neu-Kockendorf |
August |
Fromm August |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Schaustern |
15-7-1901 |
Franz Bauchrowitz, Kl Warkallen ; Anna Barbara Fromm, Schaustern |
Anna |
|
Kruschkowski |
Schaustern |
|
Vincent Kruschkowski, Nokainen ; Rosa Kruschkowski, Schaustern |
Anton |
Froks Anton August |
Krisp Barbara |
Pupkeim |
28-7-1901 |
Anton Fröks ; Anna Sawatz, Jonkendorf |
Anna |
Fox Paul |
Guski Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
6-8-1901 |
Johann Guski, Wolfsdorf ; Elisabeth Guski, Neu-Garschen |
Anna |
Schulz Joseph |
Leschnik Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-8-1901 |
August Leschnik, Schaustern ; Elisabeth Wichert, Alt-Kockendorf |
Johanna |
Grunwald Anton |
Schroeter Gertrudis |
Neu-Kockendorf |
3-9-1901 |
Paul Kunigk ; Emma Grunwald, Neu-Kockendorf |
Josph Eduard |
Koslowski Joseph |
Woiczikowski Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
8-9-1901 |
Theophil Koslowski, Wartenburg ; Katharina Czodrowski, Podleiken |
Ernst Richard |
Schabram Andreas |
Schlesier Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-9-1901 |
August Weichert ; Hedwig Guski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Thekla |
Woelky Johann |
Karpinski Wilhelmine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-9-1901 |
Anton Hipel, Krokau ; Marit Hohmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Johann |
Horn August |
Beuth Anna |
Pupkeim |
29-9-1901 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Helena Maria |
Reikwardt August |
Reikwart Amalie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-10-1901 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Paul |
Nitsch Anton |
Behrendt Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-10-1901 |
Anton Freitag,Süssenthal ; Barbara Lengowski, Schaustern |
Martha |
Gendreizig Conrad |
Klein Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-10-1901 |
Albert Zint ; Martha Hohmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Hugo |
Dittrich Isidor |
Rosing Auguste |
Pupkeim |
3-11-1901 |
Frnz Kunigk, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Rosing, Knopen |
Hugo |
Scherminski Albert |
Jawatzki Ida |
Neu-Kockendorf |
1-11-1901 |
Joseph Pogorzlski ; Barbara Bader, Neu-Kockendorf |
Leo Bonaventura |
Melcher Bernhard |
Bader Johanna Maria |
Schaustern |
19-11-1901 |
Franz Lingowski ; Anna Bader, Schaustern |
Maria |
Steichert Josph |
Greifenberg Barbara |
Schaustern |
20-11-1901 |
Joseph Dombrowski, Jonkendorf ; Maria Silberbach, Blankenberg |
Eduard |
Bartsch Eduard |
Rogall Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-11-1901 |
Johann Bartsch, Blankenberg ; Magdalena Rogall, Neu-Kockendorf |
Ida |
Quass Joseph |
Mondroch Ida |
Schaustern |
4-11-1901 |
Joseph Stoll, Schaustern ; Helena Biernath, Stenkienen |
Konrad |
Krakau Andreas |
Schlesier Anna |
Pupkeim |
29-11-1901 |
Ferdinand Keuchel ; Barbara Krüger, Pupkeim |
Joseph |
+++ |
Boronski Maria Peter Tochter |
Schaustern |
4-12-1901 |
Joseph Neumann ; Josephine … mann, Schaustern |
Maria |
Schroedter Johann |
Delberg Auguste |
Schaustern |
9-12-1901 |
Johann Delberg, Goettkendorf ; Barbara Hinz, Pupkeim |
Maria |
Nitschmann Johann |
Rischewski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-12-1901 |
August Guski, Schlitt ; Mria Axnick, Pedleik |
Ottilie |
Grunwald Andreas |
Liedmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
19-12-1901 |
Franz Grunwald, Pupkeim ; Magdalena Liedman, Heiligenthal |
Johann |
Stoll Franz |
Koenigsmann Bertha |
Schaustern |
17-12-1901 |
Joseph Stoll ; Gertrudis Stoll, Schaustern |
Katharina |
Ossowski Peter |
Grywaizewski Katharina |
Pupkeim |
30-12-1901 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Ida |
Lengowski Franz |
Behrendt Barbara |
Schaustern |
1-1-1902 |
August Gäbler, Schaustern ; Euphrosine Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf |
Robert Paul |
Tolksdorf Joseph |
Alshut Maria |
Pupkeim |
5-1-1902 |
Joseph Alshut, Gr Damerau ; Anna Tolksdorf, Dittrichswalde |
Anton |
Broschki Anton |
Fromm Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-1-1902 |
Frnz Broschki, Blankenberg ; Barbara Fromm, Schaustern |
Franz |
Jagalski Victor |
Roth Caecilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-1-1902 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Paul |
Janorowski Johann |
Erdman Francisca |
Pupkeim |
24-1-1902 |
Fanz Tilewski, Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Steffen, Neu-Kockendorf |
Adalbert |
Beith Anton |
Knorr Anna |
Pupkeim |
25-1-1902 |
August beith, Schattens ; Marianna Knorr, Gottken |
Leo Karl Andreas |
Kunigk Leo |
Grunwald Theresia |
Schattens |
30-1-1902 |
Karl Kunigk Zoppot ; Emilie Wobbe, Alt Ladluken |
Maria Dorothea |
Reisenberg Joseph |
Gäbler Martha |
Schaustern |
6-2-1902 |
Eduard Riperl , Allenstein ; Anna Freige, Jonkendorf |
Franz |
Blex Joseph |
Mondroch Ottilie |
Schaustern |
6-2-1902 |
Franz Czychowski ; Genovefa Jolowski, Schaustern |
Joseph |
Grunwald Franz |
Broschki Magdalena |
Pupkeim |
12-2-1902 |
Joseph Grunwald, Schaustern ; Maria Grunwald , Pupkeim |
Anton |
Borchert Leo |
Austen Bertha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-2-1902 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Anna |
Braun Peter |
Kunigk Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
4-3-1902 |
Franz Kunigk, Neu-Kockendorf ; Dorothea Grunert, Jonkendorf |
Eduard |
Grohs Johann |
Arendt Maria |
Pupkeim |
4-3-1902 |
Fran Grohs, Gr Warkalllen ; Agatha Arendt, Steinberg |
Bernhard |
Romlau Joseph |
Gremm Mathilde |
Neu-Kockendorf |
6-3-1902 |
August Hinz, heiligenthal ; Agatha Gremm, …. |
Paul |
Freitag Franz |
Kruschkowski Florentine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-3-1902 |
Joseph Krause ; Johanna Wichmann, Alt-Kockendorf |
Josephine |
Lakowski Joseph |
Grimm Rosa |
Schaustern |
20-3-1902 |
Thomas Lakowski, Windtken ; Elisabeth Arendt, Schaustern |
Maria |
Pohl Eduard |
Jagalski Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-3-1902 |
Anton jagalski, Blankenberg ; Barbara Jagalski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Joseph |
Kretschmann Joseph |
Schmidt Anna |
Pupkeim |
21-3-1902 |
Joseph Kretschmann, Frankenau ; Anna Schmidt, Queetz |
Maria |
Koskowski Eduard |
Kellmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
28-3-1902 |
August Grimm ; Albertine Koskowski, Pupkeim |
Arthur August |
Dittrich Augut |
Blum Klara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
3-4-1902 |
Joseph Dittrich, Neu-Kockendorf ; Euphrosina Blum, Wartenburg |
Hedwig |
Siharnowski Mathias |
Dowe Anna |
Pupkeim |
1-4-1902 |
Joseph Scharnowski, Tollak ; Magdlena Albrecht, Allenstein |
Paul |
Porbadnigk Johann |
Jäger Maria |
Schaustern |
16-4-1902 |
August Rischewski, Schaustern ; Caecilia Jäger, Glottau |
Agatha |
Blonski von Franz |
Lorra Agnes |
Schaustern |
29-4-1902 |
Konrad v Blonski, Gottken ; Agatha Lorra, Schaustern |
Hedwig |
Kalender Andreas |
Romahn Marianna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
5-5-1902 |
Johann Krause, Jonkendorf ; Katharina Schulz, Blankenberg |
Albert |
Keuchel Konrad |
Lobert Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
8-5-1902 |
Ambrosius Keuchel, Windtken ; Agatha Gigalski, Alt Garschen |
Maria |
Tilewski Franz |
Dargel Anna |
Pupkeim |
7-5-1902 |
Anton Fromm, Pupkeim ; Bertha Koskowski |
Joseph |
Gendreizig Franz |
Kalisch Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-5-1902 |
Joseph Orizechowski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Martha Lettmann, Jonkendorf |
Margaretha |
Schroeter Martin |
Wagner Mathilde |
Schaustern |
23-5-1902 |
Johann Arendt, Schaustern ; Anna Behrensdorf, Alt Ramten |
August |
Gendreizig Valentin |
Peter Albertina |
Pupkeim |
23-5-1902 |
Johann Peter ; Auguste Dittrich, Pupkeim |
Anna |
Knorr August |
Kellmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
27-5-1902 |
Eduard Kelmann, Guttstadt ; Martha Kirskin, Blankenberg |
Klara |
Görigk Alfred |
Tatzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
29-5-1902 |
Karl Görigk, Liebenthal ; Klara Jatzkowski, Neu Fah….. |
Paul |
Gemsa Valentin |
Lubozetzki Barbara |
Schaustern |
13-6-1902 |
Joseph Blex ; Ernestine Gemsa, Schaustern |
Johann Richard |
Grunwald Richard |
Porbadnigk Mariana |
Neu-Kockendorf |
9-6-1902 |
Johann Peter, Pupkeim ; Martha Rosen, Neu-Kockendorf |
Ernst |
Kohlert Johann |
Britt Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
9-6-1902 |
Eduard Krause, Woritten ; Hedwig Samulonski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Reinhold Johann |
Ehm Aloysius |
Schwarz Anna |
Pupkeim |
15-6-1902 |
Richard Ehm, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Käsler, Steinberg |
Ida |
Hopp Adolph |
Meerwaldt Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
19-6-1902 |
Johann Butkus, Pupkeim ; Martha Meerwaldt, Kainen |
Auguste |
+++ |
Peizerzinski Emma Franz Tochter |
Schaustern |
19-6-1902 |
Johann Szepanski ; Auguste Penzorzinski, Schaustern |
Aloysius |
|
Labusch Valentin |
Wrobel Rosalie |
29-6-1902 |
Anton Horik, Münsterberg ; Marta Labusch, Neu-Kockendorf |
Ida |
Schubert Johann |
Orlowski Rosa |
Schaustern |
25-6-1902 |
Johann Gulowski ; Martha Koll Schaustern |
Maria |
Braun Andreas |
Ruhnau Barbara |
Schaustern |
3-7-1902 |
Valentin Ruhnau ; Rosa Krause, Neu-Kockendorf |
Stanislus |
Stephanowic Ignatz |
Popielski Anna |
Karsowo |
18-6-1902 |
Joseph Kotodniski (Kowalews) ; Catharina Szezepankowski, Grabowo |
Agatha |
Neumann Joseph |
Grotzki Josephine |
Schaustern |
7-7-1902 |
Joseph Teichert, Labeno ; Rosa Gems, Schaustern |
Elisabeth |
Neumann Adolf |
Rockel Johanna Martin Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
9-7-1902 |
Johann Marienfeld, Heiligenthal ; Magdalen Marienfeld, Neu-Kockendorf |
Adalbert |
Rorkel Aloysius |
Sahlmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
17-7-1902 |
Johann Dorve, Wengaithen ; Agatha Schacht, Jonkendorf |
Anna |
Troks August |
Krisp Barbara |
Pupkeim |
15-7-1902 |
Franz Kornalewski, Gr Warkallen ; Justine Troks, Jonkendorf |
Joseph |
Ehlert Andreas |
Erdmann Justine |
Pupkeim |
17-7-1902 |
August Prothmann, Alt-Kockendorf ; Maria Krüger, Pupkeim |
Erich |
Steppuhn Johann |
Thiedmann Barbara |
Pupkeim |
2-8-1902 |
Aloysius Gross, Jonkendorf ; Rosa Thiedman, Alt-Garschen |
Martha |
Neumann Franz |
Kempa Auguste |
Schaustern |
9-8-1902 |
Johann Teichert, Schaustern ; Elisabeth Butkus,Schlitt |
Ida |
Elbing Aloysius |
Keuchel Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-8-1902 |
Joseph Elbing, Neu-Kockendorf ; Rosa Hipel, Blankenberg |
Eduard Joseph |
Bartsch Johann |
Schabram Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-8-1902 |
Eduard Graf, Alt-Kockendorf ; Auguste Hasselbaum, |
Konrad |
Schabram Joseph |
Schulz Francisca |
Neu-Kockendorf |
29-8-1902 |
August Sawacki, Pohwitten ; Maria Sawacki, Schatten |
Paul |
Kritt Andreas |
Porbadnigk Francisca |
Neu-Kockendorf |
1-9-1902 |
Johann Porbadnigk ; Barbara Sawacki, Neu-Kockendorf |
Anton |
Steffen Franz |
Sombrutzki Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
2-9-1902 |
Anton Beuth, Ballingen ; Francisc Wisokowski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Magdalena |
Horn August |
Beith Anna |
Pupkeim |
11-9-1902 |
August Beith, Goetkendorf ; Elisabeth Beith, Steinberg |
Klara |
Polokowski Johann |
Poschman Johanna |
Pupkeim |
11-9-1902 |
Johann Krause, Freimarkt; Martha Polkowski, Ottendorf |
Leo |
Grunwald Johann |
Zint Emma |
Schaustern |
21-9-1902 |
Franz Klafke, Lingnau ; Maria Zimmermann, Waltersmühl |
Anton |
Grimm Joseph |
Reski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-9-1902 |
Anton Reski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Marianna grimm, Steinberg |
Georg |
Gerigk Joseph |
Dittrich Marie |
Pupkeim |
30-9-1902 |
Ferdinand Klafki, Waltersmühl ; Klara Schmidt, Alllenstein |
Emilie Anna |
Sawatzki Robert |
Schakowski Florentine |
Schaustern |
6-11-1902 |
August Fromm , Schaustern ; Anna Schakonski, Warkallen |
August |
Balzerowski August |
Czakonski Anna |
Gr. Gerrmern |
10-11-1902 |
Franz Czakowski, Gr Gemmernn ; Barbara Pogerzelski, Gr Gemmmern |
Maria |
Fromm Anton |
Steffen Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-11-1902 |
August Blank, Neu-Kockendorf ; Barbara Bartsch, Spiegelberg |
Franz |
Jagalski August |
Schwarz Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-11-1902 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Maria |
Brock Anton |
Behrendt Katharina |
Pupkeim |
8-12-1902 |
Andreas Kirstein , Pupkeim ; Barbara Fabian, Steinberg |
Agatha |
Steppuhn Franz |
Schwarz Klara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-12-1902 |
Johann Bartsch ; Agatha Gross, Neu-Kockendorf |
Aloysius |
Assmann Johann |
Teichert Josephine |
Schaustern |
14-12-1902 |
Oscar Teichert ; Mathilde Assmann, Schaustern |
Lucia Maria |
Nitschmann Johann |
Hasselbaum Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-12-1902 |
August Wermter, Battatron ; Rosa Hasselbaum,, Alt-Kockendorf |
Auguste |
Dittrich Anton |
Roth Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-12-1902 |
Joseph Roth, Alt-Kockendorf ; Auguste Krüger, Neu-Kockendorf |
Johann |
Krakau Andreas |
Schlesier Anna |
Pupkeim |
28-12-1902 |
Johann Peter ; Ernestine Gemsa, Pupkeim |
Leo |
Bartsch Eduard |
Rogall Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-12-1902 |
Johann Bartsch , Allenstein ; Barbara Käsler , Schlitt |
fehlt |
Koll Anton |
Rogall Martha |
Schaustern |
3-1-1903 |
todtgeboren |
Anna |
+++ |
Wijsokowski Rosa August Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
31-12-1902 |
Joseph Schulz, Allanstein ; Helena Wijsokinski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Gertrude Agatha Therese |
Kunigk Leo |
Grunwald Theresia |
Schattens |
31-12-1902 |
August Buchholz, Tolksdorf ; Agatha Dost, Seeburg |
Erich Ernst |
Melcher Bernhard |
Bader Johanna |
Schaustern |
4-1-1903 |
Robert Melcher, Battotron ; Ida Quass, Schaustern |
Maria |
Schulz Joseph |
Leschnik Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
8-1-1903 |
Joseph Kluth, Alt-Kockendorf ; Johanna Tijczak, Schaustern |
Joseph |
Buttkus Johann |
Bergmann Roza |
Pupkeim |
8-1-1903 |
Joseph Roth, Blankenberg ; Bertha Vek, Jonkendorf |
Alexius |
Block August |
Hohmann Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-1-1903 |
Joseph Block, Lingenau ; Barbara Hohmann, Jonkendorf |
Eduard |
Hohmann Eduard |
Klein Katharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-1-1903 |
Johann Kalender, Jonkendorf ; Rosa Penkwitt, Kainen |
Maria |
Samulowski Joachim |
Cichollas Albertine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-1-1903 |
…………… ; Barbara Cichollas, Kaltfliess |
Paul |
Reisenberg Joseph |
Gäbler Martha |
Schaustern |
6-2-1903 |
Eduard Blank, Blankenberg ; Elisabeth Rippert, Alllenstein |
Franz |
Weichsel Franz |
Fox Helena |
Pupkeim |
11-2-1903 |
Joseph Weichsel, Steinberg ; Barbara Neudrinne |
Ida |
Fahrin August |
Bader Rosa |
Pupkeim |
15-2-1903 |
Julius Grimm, Pupkeim ; Agatha Rosing, Blankenberg |
Agnes |
Fromm August |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Schaustern |
23-2-1903 |
Franz Fromm,Schaustern ; Agnes bauchrowitz, Warkallen |
Erich |
Fox Paul |
Guski Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-2-1903 |
Richard Ehm , Marianna Erdmann , Alt-Kockendorf |
Wilhelm Leo |
Thiel Joseph |
Schlegel Helena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
1-3-1903 |
August Barzelowski, Gr Gemmern ; Martha Grotzki, Pupkeim |
Franz |
Krüger Franz |
Werner Barbara |
Pupkeim |
10-3-1903 |
Eduard Hohmann, Pupkeim ; Johanna Grunwald,, Neu-Kockendorf |
Joseph |
Tolksdorf Joseph |
Alzut Maria |
Pupkeim |
18-3-1903 |
Andreas Tolksdorf, Dittrichswalde ; Martha Gollan, Gottken |
Hugo Paul |
Reckwardt August |
Reckwardt Amalie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-3-1903 |
Paul Neumann , Neu-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Borhert, Neudims |
Emma |
Leschnik August |
Steppuhn Martha |
Schaustern |
2-4-1903 |
Joseph Tijcziak, Schaustern ; Magdalena Fox, Queetz |
Maria |
Teichert Joseph |
Borowwski Maria |
Schaustern |
17-4-1903 |
Johann Teichert ; Josephine Neumann, Schaustern |
Maria Katharina |
Roslowski Joseph |
Woiczikowski Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-4-1903 |
…………. ; Katharina Woiczikowski, Podleiken |
Emma |
Grunwald Andreas |
Liedmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
2-5-1903 |
August Gross, Neu-Kockendorf ; Josephine Fischer, Warlack |
Eduard |
Weichert August |
Sawatzki Martha |
Schaustern |
1-5-1903 |
August Koll ; Anna Basner, Schaustern |
Eduard |
Roskowski Eduard |
Kellmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
21-5-1903 |
Peter Roskowski, Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Erdmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Leo Andreas |
Schabram Andreas |
Schlesier Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-5-1903 |
Franz Sawatzki ; Martha Braun, Neu-Kockendorf |
Klara |
Ehm Richard |
Fox Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
2-6-1903 |
Paul Fox, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Ehm, Pupkeim |
Erick |
Pogorzelski Joseph |
Schirrmacher Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-6-1903 |
Franz Sawatzki, Neu-Kockendorf ; Martha Pogorzelski, Gr Gemmern |
Martha |
Pogorzelski Joseph |
Schirrmacher Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-6-1903 |
Valentin Heinrich, Gr Gemmern ; Martha Gehrmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Ewald Adalbert |
Guski Johann |
Popiehn Johanna |
Pupkeim |
18-6-1903 |
August Thiedigk, Eisingsmühle ; Ida Gross, Blankenberg |
Anton |
Grunwald Anton |
Schroeter Gertrudis |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-6-1903 |
Johann Schroeter ; Rosa Wagner , Neu-Kockendorf |
Georg Hugo |
Jagalski Victor |
Roth Caecilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-6-1903 |
Josepg Jagalski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Witt, Heiligenthal |
Johann |
Ossowski Andreas |
Käsler Maria |
Pupkeim |
21-6-1903 |
Johann Ossowski, Schoenwalde ; Anna Ossowski, Ballingen |
Maria |
fehlt |
Pratski |
Pupkeim |
fehlt |
am Rande des Bild, nur teilweise zu lesen |
Alphons August |
Pobozyni Johann |
Gäbler Josephine |
Schaustern |
30-6-1903 |
August Huhmann, Windtken ; Maria Gäbler, Wartenburg |
Paul |
Sawatzki Franz |
Grunwald Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-7-1903 |
Franz Grunwald, Neu-Kockendorf ; Justina Gralke, Altkirch |
Maria Magdalena |
Hermanowski Johann |
Klink Barbara |
Pupkeim |
14-7-1903 |
Julius Porbadnigk, Pupkeim ; Maria Hermanowski, Alt-Schoeneberg |
Maria Magdalena |
Grunwald Richard |
Porbadnigk Mariana |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-7-1903 |
Victor Jagalski ; Agatha Gross, Neu-Kockendorf |
Magdalena |
Blonski von Franz |
Lorra Agnes |
Schaustern |
7-8-1903 |
Joseph Grunwald, Schaustern ; Martha Penizerczinski, Brückendorf |
August |
Pohl Eduard |
Jagalski Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
1-8-1903 |
August Jagalski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Juliana Ruhnau, Schaustern |
Antonie |
+++ |
Koellner Maria Eduard Tochter |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-8-1903 |
Albert Hohmann, Neu-Kockendorf ; Rosa Kahsnitz, Schlitt |
Hedwig |
Grohs Johann |
Arendt Maria |
Pupkeim |
13-8-1903 |
Franz Ganswindt, Gr Buchwald ; Emilie Knorr, Stukienen |
Paul |
Neumann Paul |
Reckwardt Agta |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-8-1903 |
Karl Reckwart, Alt-Kckendorf ; Maria Friedrich, Wartenburg |
Bruno |
Pogorzelski Franz |
Roth Barbara |
Gr. Gemmern |
20-8-1903 |
Johann Pogorzelski, Horn ; Johanna Pogorzelski, Allenstein |
Aloysius |
Ebing Aloysius |
Keuchel Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-9-1903 |
Johann Hipel, Blankenberg ; Anna Elbing, Neu-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Buchholz August |
Preuss Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-9-1903 |
Peter Buchholz, Alt-Kockendorf ; Mathilde Preuss, Schlitt |
Adalbert |
Lorra Anton |
Bader Rosa |
Schaustern |
19-9-1903 |
Johann Lorra, Gedaithen ; Agnes Polonski, Schaustern |
Franz |
Wröbel Rudolph |
Jäger Lina |
Eikersdorf |
25-9-1903 |
Franz Kunigk ; Barbara Sawotzki, Neu-Kockendorf |
Anna |
Hoffmann Anton |
Beuth Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-10-1903 |
Anton Beuth, Ballingen ; Elisabeth Hoffmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Ottilie |
Blett Joseph |
Mondrock Ottilie |
Schaustern |
13-10-1903 |
Joseph Urban, Alt-Schoeneberg ; Anna Blett, Warkallen |
Leo Emil |
Borchert Leo |
Austen Bertha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-10-1903 |
Albert Borchert ; Anna Teschner , Heiligenthal |
Hedwig |
Keuchel Konrad |
Lobert Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
1-11-1903 |
Ambrosius Sigalski, Alt-Garschen ; Maria Keuchel, Windtken |
Theresia |
Schabram Anton |
Kruschkowski Anastasia |
Schaustern |
6-11-1903 |
Johann Zielezinski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Florentine Freitag, Alt-Kockendorf |
Joseph |
Hohmann Franz |
Fromm Martha |
Pupkeim |
16-11-1903 |
Joseph Fromm, Allenstein ; Maria Hohmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Hedwig |
Goerigk Alfred |
Jatzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
1-12-1903 |
Johann Schroeter, Schaustern ; Klara Satzkowski, Jonkendorf |
Anna |
Grunwald Joseph |
Bauchrowitz Maria |
Schaustern |
7-12-1903 |
August Steichert, Schaustern ; Barbara Bauchrowitz, Gr Gemmern |
Victor Joseph |
Beckmann Michael |
Mundkowski AnnA |
Kl Gemmern |
8-12-1903 |
Martin Tyrzak,Wadang ; ……… Mundkowski, Rosenau |
Klara |
Grunwald Johann |
Zint Emma |
Schaustern |
22-12-1903 |
August Zint, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Henschkowski, Nagladen |
Emma |
Lingowski Franz |
Behrendt Barbara |
Schaustern |
21-12-1903 |
Bernhard Melcher, Schaustern ; Emma behrendt, Guttstadt |
Anna |
Gems Franz |
Pohl Ernestine |
Pupkeim |
23-12-1903 |
Valentin Ruhnau ; Elisabeth Nilkella, Schaustern |
Bruno |
Herder Franz |
Pohl Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-12-1903 |
Joseph Huhmann, Kleinenfeld ; ……. Werner , Alt-Kockendorf |
Anton |
Steffen Martin |
Sender Auguste |
Schaustern |
6-1-1904 |
Joseph Czychowski ; Johanna Hasselbaum, Schaustern |
Konrad |
Bader Anton |
Barczewski Bertha |
Schaustern |
9-1-1904 |
Konrad Bader, Neu-Kockendorf ; Marianna Nowack, Beussen |
Johann |
Polakowski Johann |
Poschman Johanna |
Pupkeim |
7-1-1904 |
August Ehlert, Pupkeim ; Rosa Polakewski, Ditrichswalde |
Franz |
+++ |
Pinczerzinski Emma Franz Tochter |
Schaustern |
14-1-1904 |
Andreas Mohr ; Gertrude Puff, Schaustern |
Martha |
Braun Andreas |
Ruhnau Barbara |
Schaustern |
12-1-1904 |
Joseph Karp, Schattens ; Martha Ruhnau, Schaustern |
fehlt |
Ehlert August |
Hoppe Ernestine |
Pupkeim |
21-1-1904 |
todtgeboren |
Aloysius |
Dittrich Isidor |
Rosing Auguste |
Pupkeim |
21-1-1904 |
Ignatz Tolksdorf, Rosengarth ; Lagislia Rikowski, Wengaithen |
Otto |
Schiprowski Joseph |
Schwark Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
31-1-1904 |
Anton Bahr, Steinberg ; Josephine Schwark, Mundtken |
Elisabeth |
Weichsel Franz |
Fo helena |
Pupkeim |
4-2-1904 |
August Bekmann, Steinberg ; Anna Bartsch, Pupkeim |
Paul |
Schroedter Bernhard |
Kischner maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-2-1904 |
Eduard Riemer , Schlitt ; Rosa Schroedter |
Anna Martha |
Nitschmann Johann |
Hasselbaum Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-2-1904 |
Richard Wermter, Blankenberg ; Bertha Hasselbaum , Alt-Kockendorf |
Magdalena |
Labusch Valentin |
Wrobel Rosalie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
3-3-1904 |
Anton Labusch, Lünen ; Magdalena Labusch, Neu-Kockendorf |
Anna |
+++ |
Rose Auguste Tochter Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-3-1904 |
Johann Lodd ; Anna Kratel, Neu-Kockendorf |
Johann |
Schroeter Johann |
Delberg Auguste |
Schaustern |
24-3-1904 |
Anton Schroeter ; Anna Delberg, Schaustern |
Maria |
Werner Anton |
Joslowski Genovefa |
Schaustern |
26-3-1904 |
Johann Joslowski, Schaustern ; Maria Werner, Alt-Kockendorf |
Albert |
Lettmann Laurentius |
Ruhnau Maria |
Pupkeim |
4-4-1904 |
Franz Weski, Schoelitt ; Auguste Fisahn, Pupkeim |
Richard |
Beith Anton |
Knorr Anna |
Pupkeim |
3-4-1904 |
Peter Nickel, Mondtken ; Barbara Beith, Schattens |
Maria |
Broschke Anton |
Fromm Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-4-1904 |
Johann Broschki, Steinberg ; Maria Fromm, Schaustern |
Martha |
Block August |
Hohmann Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-4-1904 |
Franz Block, Lingnau ; Martha Hohmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Johanna |
Tolksdorf Joseph |
Abruth Maria |
Pupkeim |
19-4-1904 |
Johann Gehrmann, Neu-Kockendorf ; Johanna Zint , Gottken |
Paul |
Kalender Andreas |
Romahn Marianna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-4-1904 |
Eduard Pohl, Alt-Kockendorf ; Anna Krause, Jonkendorf |
Joseph Aloysius |
Gross August |
Grunwald Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-4-1904 |
Joseph Angrick, Alt-Schoeneberg ; Maria Grunwald, Pupkeim |
Albert |
Hopp Adolph |
Meerwaldt Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
23-4-1904 |
Johann Olk, Jonkendorf ; Agatha Prass, Wengaithen |
Agatha |
Dittrich Anton |
Roth Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
3-5-1904 |
Franz Freitag ; Magdalena Werner, Alt-Kockendorf |
Bernhard |
Romlau Joseph |
Gremm Mathilde |
Neu-Kockendorf |
4-5-1904 |
Franz Hinz, Heiligenthal ; Gertrud Gremm, Pupkeim |
Lucia Klara |
Dittrich August |
Blum Klara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-5-1904 |
Joseph Dittrich, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna Liedman, Danzig |
Martha |
Nitschmann Johann |
Rischewski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
8-5-1904 |
Konrad Wagner, Schlitt ; Maria Hasselbaum, Alt-Kockendorf |
Agatha |
Gendreizig Valentin |
Peter Albertina |
Pupkeim |
20-5-1904 |
Robert Lettmann, Jonkendorf ; Maria Burchert, Schlitt |
Rudolph |
Assmann Johann |
Teichert Josephine |
Schaustern |
28-5-1904 |
August Stoll , Albertine Teichert, Schaustern |
Paul |
Merten Andreas |
Mondrik Marianna |
Pupkeim |
6-6-1904 |
Joseph Jonklewitz, Allenstein ; Gertrude Mondroch, Gottken |
Ida |
Knorr August |
Kellmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
10-6-1904 |
Johann Kirstein, Steinberg ; Anna Knorr, Buchwalde |
Franz |
Schroeter Martin |
Wagner Mathilde |
Schaustern |
11-6-1904 |
Johann Weinert, Woritten ; Bertha Mattern, Schaustern |
Maria |
Heinrich Valentin |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
8-7-1904 |
Johann Heinrich, Open ; Anna Bauchrowitz, Gr Gemmern |
August |
+++ |
Kalink Josphine Johann Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
5-7-1904 |
August Karp, Schlitt ; Rosa Drengk |
Aloysius |
Kather Valentin |
Gerigk Hedwig |
Pupkeim |
19-7-1904 |
Joseph Kather, Raunau ; Maria Gerigk , Pupkeim |
Leo |
Koll Anton |
Rogall Martha |
Schaustern |
26-7-1904 |
Johann Steichert ; Barbara Ruhnau, Schaustern |
Magdalena |
Jagalski August |
Schwarz Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-7-1904 |
Anton Kalender ; Barbara Jagalski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Franz Joseph |
Hermanowski Joseph |
Fahl Bertha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
1-8-1904 |
Johann Hermanowski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Bertha Fahl, Alt-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Krüger Franz |
Werner Barbara |
Pupkeim |
3-8-1904 |
Peter Thiel, Mondtken ; Elisabeth Teschner, heiligenthal |
Emma |
Grimm Joseph |
Reski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
7-8-1904 |
Anton Grimm, Steinberg ; Maria Grimm, Schlitt |
Arthur Anton |
Quass Joseph |
Mondroch Ida |
Schaustern |
15-8-1904 |
Bernhard Melcher, Schaustern ; Albertina Stuhrmann, Glottau |
Lucia |
Klein Andreas |
Bader Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-8-1904 |
Joseph Bader, Neu-Kockendorf ; Auguste Breijer, Deuthen |
Karl August |
Reckwardt August |
Reckwardt Amalie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-8-1904 |
Karl Reckwart, Alt-Kckendorf ; Bertha Borchert, Alt-Kockendorf |
Franz |
Hinzmann Franz |
Matern Maria |
Pupkeim |
23-8-1904 |
Franz Hinz, Pupkeim ; Barbara Prahl, Jonkendorf |
Joseph |
Klingk August |
Lemke Auguste |
Pupkeim |
30-8-1904 |
Johann hermanowski, Pupkeim ; Maria lemke, Jonkendorf |
Anastasia Dorothea |
Jagalski Victor |
Roth Caecilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
9-9-1904 |
August Dittrich ; Rosa Hohmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Karl |
Freitag Franz |
Kruschkowski Florentine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-9-1904 |
Anton Schabram, Schaustern ; Elisabeth Rogawski, Thomsdorf |
Franz Otto |
Bockel Aloysius |
Sahlmann Gertrude |
Pupkeim |
20-9-1904 |
Franz Rockel, Jonkendorf ; Mathilde Käber, Berlin |
Maria |
+++ |
Arendt Bertha August Tochter |
Schaustern |
22-9-1904 |
Anton Assmann ; Johanna Arendt, Schaustern |
Hugo |
Reisenberg Joseph |
Gäbler Martha |
Schaustern |
19-9-1904 |
August Gäbler, Neu-Schoeneberg ; Francisca Anielski, Kaplitainen |
Emma |
Sawatzki Franz |
Grunwald Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-9-1904 |
Franz Krüger, Pupkeim ; Rosa Fromm, Neu-Kockendorf |
Otto |
Ossowski Peter |
Grywaczewski Katharina |
Pupkeim |
9-10-1904 |
Franz Krüger ; Helena Grywaczewski, Pupkeim |
fehlt |
Brock Anton |
Behrendt Katharina |
Pupkeim |
15-10-1904 |
todtgeboren |
Gertrudis |
Guski Johann |
Popiehn Johanna |
Pupkeim |
16-10-1904 |
August Holzki ; Elisabeth Guski, Pupkeim |
Hildegardis Agatha |
Neumann Paul |
Reckwardt Agatha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-10-1904 |
August Reckwardt, Alt-Kockendorf ; Francisca Jegaeke, Mokainen |
Paul |
Hinz Franz |
Schroeter Barbara |
Pupkeim |
26-10-1904 |
Johann Hermanowski, Pupkeim ; Auguste Schroeter, Schaustern |
Martha |
Balzerowski August |
Lakowski Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
23-10-1904 |
Andreas Elbing, Schaustern ; Martha Lakonski, Alt-Schoeneberg |
Juliana |
Fox Paul |
Guski Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-10-904 |
Joseph Guski, Neu-Garschen ; Anna Guski, Wolfsdorf |
Anna Ottilie |
Melcher Bernhard |
Bader Johanna Maria |
Schaustern |
1-11-1904 |
Joseph Quass, Schaustern ; Barbara Lengowski, Schaustern |
Johanna |
Grohs Johann |
Arendt Maria |
Pupkeim |
02-11-904 |
Joseph Arendt, Steinberg ; Veronica Grohs, Warkallen |
Joseph |
Hoffmann August |
Sawatzki Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
05-11-904 |
August Hoffmann ; Josephine Sawtzki, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anna Maria |
Rockel Hugo |
Leon Anna maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-11-1904 |
Ferdinand Leon, Neu-Vierzighuben ; Barbara Rockel, Alt-Kockendorf |
Richard |
Gerigk Joseph |
Dietrich Maria |
Pupkeim |
10-11-1904 |
Otto Klaffki, Waltersmühl ; Johanna Polakowski, Pupkeim |
Hedwig |
Teichert Joseph |
Borowski Maria |
Labens |
20-11-1904 |
Bernhard Borowski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Anna Koll, Neu-Kockendorf |
Konrad |
Gendreizig Konrad |
Klein Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-11-1904 |
Joseph Klein, Münsterberg ; Euphrosina Grunwald, Neu-Kockendorf |
Alphons |
Fromm August |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Schaustern |
28-11-1904 |
Franz Bauchrowitz, Warkallen ; Barbara Boenigk, Windtken |
Bertha |
Buchholz August |
Preuss Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
4-12-1904 |
Franz Hinzmann, Schlitt ; Bertha Bader, Alt-Kockendorf |
Maria |
+++ |
Hill Maria Josph Tochter |
Schaustern |
7-12-1904 |
August Schroeter ; Maria Kotowski, Schaustern |
Caecilia |
Neumann Joseph |
Grotzki Josephine |
Schaustern |
19-12-1904 |
Aloysius Stoll, Schaustern ; Maria Teichert, Labens |
Hedwig |
Steppuhn Franz |
Schwarz Klara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-12-1904 |
Anton Fromm ; Martha Sawtzki, Neu-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Elbing Aloysius |
Keuchel Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-12-1904 |
Anton Elbing, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna Hoffmann, Alt-Kockendorf |
Bernhard |
Romlau Joseph |
Gremm Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
4-5-1904 |
|
Alfred |
Goerigk Alfred |
Jatzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
27-12-1904 |
Joseph Grunwald, Schaustern ; Anna Borchert, Jastrow |
Maria |
Hoffmann Anton |
Beuth Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
3-1-1905 |
Andreas Hinz, Alt-garschen ; Anna Hoffmann, Alt-Kockendorf |
Augustin |
Gulowski August |
Fyczak Johanna |
Schaustern |
5-1-1905 |
Konstantin Taplick, Ballingen ; Maria Tyczak, Schaustern |
Joseph |
Janorowski Johann |
Erdmann Francisca |
Pupkeim |
6-1-1905 |
Martha Grywaizewski ; August Ehlert, Pupkeim |
Aloysius Bernhard |
Koslowski Joseph |
Woiczikowski Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-1-1905 |
Franz Woiczichowski ; Barbara Woiczichowski, Podleiken |
fehlt |
Koslowski Joseph |
Woiczikowski Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-1-1905 |
todtgeboren |
Bruno |
Spisa Anton |
Hinzmann Karoline |
Kl Gemmern |
9-1-1905 |
Franz Mathelowski, Gillau ; Barbara Thammm, Micken |
Hieronymus |
Steffen Franz |
Sombrutzki Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-1-1905 |
Franz Herder ; Agatha Hasselbaum, Alt-Kockendorf |
Ida |
Schabram Andreas |
Schlesier Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
29-1-1905 |
Konrad Bader ; Anna Roth, Neu-Kockendorf |
Elisabeth |
Porbadnigk Johann |
Jäger Maria |
Schaustern |
30-1-1905 |
Franz Lakowski ; Albertine Teichert, Schaustern |
Werner Adalbert |
Kunigk Leo |
Grunwald Theresia |
Schattens |
31-1-1905 |
Karl Rehaag, Guttstadt ; Ottilie Kunigk, Liebenau |
Anton |
Fromm Anton |
Steffen Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
1-2-1905 |
Johann Griwaczenski, Gr Barthelsdorf ; Anna Alshut, Alt-garschen |
Olga |
Scherminski Albert |
Sawatzki Ida |
Neu-Kockendorf |
8-2-1905 |
Eduard Samulowski ; …… Romlau, Neu-Kockendorf |
Lucia |
Roth Anton |
Brieskorn Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
9-2-1905 |
Anton Brieskorn, Jonkendorf ; Magdalena Roth, Alt-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Hohmann Eduard |
Klein Katharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
9-2-1905 |
August Hohmann, Pupkeim ; Maria Hohmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Emma |
Grunwald Johann |
Zint Emma |
Schaustern |
2-3-1905 |
Albert Henschkowski, Nagladten ; …… Zimmermann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Albert |
Roth Johann |
Spinger Novesta Josephine Tochter |
Pupkeim |
3-3-1905 |
Marius Schikarski ; Victoria Sombetzki, Pupkeim |
Olga |
Fahrin August |
Bader Rosa |
Pupkeim |
5-3-1905 |
Johann Fahrin, Knopen ; Elisabeth Bader, Flemming |
Albert |
Grunwald Andreas |
Liedmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
10-3-1905 |
Franz Schlegel, Heiligenthal ; Bertha Schmidt, ……… |
Aloysius |
Hohmann Aloysius |
Hohmann Martha |
Pupkeim |
12-3-1905 |
Eduard Hohmann, Pupkeim ; Josephine Hohmann, Grieslienen |
Bernhard |
Krakau Andreas |
Schlesier Anna |
Pupkeim |
24-3-1905 |
Franz Hinz ; Maria Koskowski, Pupkeim |
Ida |
Steppuhn Johann |
Thiedmann Barbara |
Pupkeim |
21-3-1905 |
August Bienkowski, Wengaithen ; Marianna Penczerzynski,……. |
Hedwig |
Leschnik August |
Steppuhn Martha |
Schaustern |
27-3-1905 |
Julius Stange, Rosengarth ; Anna Hipler, Neu-Garschen |
Bertha |
Pohl Jacob |
Steppeck Rosa |
Kämmersdorf |
8-4-1905 |
Joseph Scharlei ; Victoria Sonnwald , Magerguth |
Ambrosius |
Samulowski Joachim |
Zakowski Florentine |
Schaustern |
4-5-1905 |
Johann Zakowski, Gr Warkallen ; Franciska Samulowski, Dietrichswalde |
Maria |
Nitsch Anton |
Behrendt Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-5-1905 |
Mathias Nitsch, Blankenberg ; Emma behrendt, Guttstadt |
Ida |
Kritt Andreas |
Porbadnigk Francisca |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-5-1905 |
Johann Hohmann ; Martha sawatzki, Neu-Kockendorf |
Bernhard |
Keuchel Konrad |
Lobert Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-5-1905 |
Adolph Bergmann, Renienen ; Agatha Keuchel, Windtken |
Paul |
Ehlert Andreas |
Erdmann Justine |
Pupkeim |
1-6-1905 |
August Erdmann, Pupkeim ; Anna Janorowski, Schlitt |
Joseph |
Merten Andreas |
Mondrock Maria |
Pupkeim |
8-6-1905 |
Joseph Nowocin ; Anna Rautenberg, Pupkeim |
Margaretha |
Porbadnigk Johann |
Tyczak Ottilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-6-1905 |
Joseph Tyrzak, Schaustern ; Barbara Puff, Neu-Kockendorf |
fehlt |
Ossowski Andreas |
Käsler Maria |
Pupkeim |
01-07-905 |
todtgeboren |
Adolph |
Polakowski Johann |
Poschman Johanna |
Pupkeim |
8-7-1905 |
Robert Polakowski, Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Poschmann, Blandau (bei Goldap) |
Aloysius |
Schabram Franz |
………. Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-7-1905 |
Johann Schabram, Neu-Kockendorf ; Agatha Press, Wengaithen |
Elisabeth |
Pohl Eduard |
Jagalski Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
5-8-1905 |
Franz Gemse, Schaustern ; Rosa Wisokowski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Joseph |
Nitschmann Johann |
Hasselbaum Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
8-8-1905 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Auguste |
Greifenberg Andreas |
Jagalski Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-8-1905 |
Andreas Greifenberg, Münsterberg ; Dorothea Jagalski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Franz |
Scharnowski Mathies |
Dowe Anna |
Pupkeim |
17-8-1905 |
Franz v Essen, Wolfsdorf ; Anna Knorr, Pupkeim |
Paul |
Zakowski Franz |
Leschnik Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-8-1905 |
Franz Zakowski, Schaustern ; Elisabeth Tyczak,…… |
Erich |
Dittrich Isidor |
Kosing Auguste |
Pupkeim |
3-9-1905 |
Johann Rikowski, Wengaithen ; Barbara Kunigk, Neu-Kockendorf |
Hedwig |
+++ |
Schipronski Auguste Joseph Tochter |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-9-1905 |
Eduard Schiprowski ; Barbara Schiprowski, Neu-Kockendorf |
fehlt |
Werner Anton |
Joslowski Genovefa |
Schaustern |
18-9-1905 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Dorothea Amalia |
Reckwardt August |
Reckwardt Amalie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-9-1905 |
Eduard Borckert, Neudisno ; Bertha Kochanke, Göttkendorf |
Bruno |
Dittrich Anton |
Roth Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-9-1905 |
Albert Roth ; Rosa Fox, Alt-Kockendorf |
Paul |
Broschki Anton |
Fromm Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-9-1905 |
Joseph Broschki, Neu-Kockendorf ; Martha Fromm |
Anna |
Lettmann Laurentius |
Ruhnau Maria |
Pupkeim |
27-9-1905 |
Anton Ruhnau , Steinberg ; Magdalena ….., Pupkeim |
Aloysius |
Herder Franz |
Pohl Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
26-9-1905 |
Joseph Huhmann, Kleinenfeld ; Barbara Ehm , Alt-Kockendorf |
Hedwig |
Tolksdorf Joseph |
Alshut Maria |
Pupkeim |
30-9-1905 |
Joseph Pieczewski, Schoenbrück ; Johanna Alshut, Gr Damerau |
Bruno |
Ehm Aloysius |
Schwarz Anna |
Pupkeim |
3-10-1905 |
Franz Krüger ; Barbara Schwarz, Pupkeim |
Rosa |
Bartsch Eduard |
Rogall Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
8-10-1905 |
Mathias Nitsch, Blankenberg ; Barbara Rogall, Queetz |
Margaretha |
Grunwald Anton |
Schroeter Gertrudis |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-10-1905 |
Konrad Bader ; Martha Rose, Neu-Kockendorf |
Alice Elisabeth |
Jagalski Victor |
Roth Caecilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-10-1905 |
Eduard Graf ; Klara Dittrich, Neu-Kockendorf |
Franz |
Freitag Franz |
Kommerasch Josephine |
Pupkeim |
17-10-1905 |
Julius Freitag, Mehlsack ; Barbara Jäger, Gr Buchwalde |
Paul |
Grimm Joseph |
Reski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-10-1905 |
Bernhard Reski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Anna Wolf, Alt-Garschen |
Georg Alfred |
Hermanowski Joseph |
Fahl Bertha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-10-1905 |
Eduard Graf, Neu-Kockendorf ; Valentine Kunigk, Schneidemühl |
Hubert |
Kather Valentin |
Gerigk Hedwig |
Pupkeim |
8-11-1905 |
Joseph Gerigk, Pupkeim ; Bertha Abraham, Schwentainen |
Otto |
Blett Joseph |
Mondroch Ottilie |
Schaustern |
18-11-1905 |
Joseph Neumann, Schaustern ; Elisabeth Kaukoscha, Mondtken |
Anton |
Braun Andreas |
Ruhnau Barbara |
Schaustern |
20-11-1905 |
August Steichert ; Ottilie Pohl, Schaustern |
Anna |
Heinrich Valentin |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
21-11-1905 |
Josph Grunwald, Schaustern ; Barbara Bauchrowitz, Gr Gemmern |
Aloys |
Schilling Rochus |
Mitruschewski Elisabeth |
Magergut |
7-12-1905 |
Joseph Scharley ; Katharina Brodowski, Magergut |
Anton |
Schroeter August |
Kalisch Josephina |
Kl Gemmern |
11-12-1905 |
Andreas Elbing, Schaustern ; Katharina Kalisch, Vierzighuben |
Margaretha Adelhaite |
Dittrich August |
Blum Klara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-12-1905 |
Robert Blum, Wartenburg ; Martha Schabram, Neu-Kockendorf |
Aloysius |
Jagalski Johann |
Käsling Maria |
Pupkeim |
20-12-1905 |
Johann Belgardt, Queetz ; Elisabeth Pohl, Alt-Kockendorf |
Joseph |
Balzerowski Joseph |
Gemsa Anna |
Schaustern |
17-12-1905 |
August Balzerowski,Gr gemmern ; Rosa Schubert, Windtken |
Anton |
Weichsel Franz |
Fox Helena |
Pupkeim |
19-12-1905 |
Joseph Weichsel,Steinberg ; Elisabeth Müller, Pupkeim |
Hugo Albert |
Rockel Hugo |
Leon Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-1-1906 |
Joseph Rockel, Wormditt ; Rosa Armborst, Allenstein |
Agatha |
Samulowski Joachim |
Cichollas Albertine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
15-1-1906 |
Anton Kewitz, Pupkeim ; Francica Dullisch, Göttkendorf |
Walther Paul |
Pulina Andreas |
Dulisch Ottilie |
Gr Gemmern |
13-1-1906 |
Johann Dulisch, Kl. Purden ; Rosalie Choinowski, Kl Purden |
Hugo |
Steffen Martin |
Sender Auguste |
Schaustern |
26-1-1906 |
Bernhard Melcher ; Maria Binger, Schaustern |
Johann |
Fox Paul |
Guski Rosa |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-1-1906 |
Johann Czodrowski ; Florentina Freitag, Alt-kockendorf |
Joseph |
+++ |
Ridlewski Katharina Johann Tochter |
Schaustern |
4-2-1906 |
Joseph Janowski, Neu-Schoeneberg ; Barbara Ridlewski, Windtken |
Maria |
Roth Anton |
Brieskorn Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-2-1906 |
Andreas Roth, Alt-Kockendorf ; Agnes Brieskorn, Jonkendorf |
Hedwig Amalia |
Neumann Paul |
Reckwardt Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-2-1906 |
Johann Neumann, Ottendorf ; Amalie Reckwardt, Alt-Kockendorf |
Joseph |
Nitschmann Johann |
Rischewski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-2-1906 |
Andreas Fahl ; Annna Steppuhn, Schlitt |
Konrad |
Beith Anton |
Knorr Anna |
Pupkeim |
23-2-1906 |
Anton Porbadnigk, Pupkeim ; Barbara Knorr, Neu-Kockendorf |
Hubert |
Steppuhn Eduard |
Neumann Anna |
Pupkeim |
22-2-1906 |
Joseph Käsler, Steinberg ; Martha Ehlert, Pupkeim |
Johann |
Jagalski August |
Schwarz Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-2-1906 |
Anton Marienfeld ; Martha Kunigk, Neu-Kockendorf |
Leo |
Goerigk Alfred |
Jatzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
2-3-1906 |
Alex Zurawski, Goettkendorf ; Martha Jatzkowski, Neufahrwasser |
Aloys |
Grunwald Joseph |
Bauchrowitz Maria |
Gr Gemmern |
17-3-1906 |
Aloysius Bauchrowitz ; Anna Heinrich, Gr Gemmern |
Hugo |
Koll Anton |
Rogall Martha |
Schaustern |
17-3-1906 |
Clemens Moritz ; Agatha Mohr, Schaustern |
Paul |
Knorr August |
Kellmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
21-3-1906 |
Johann Knorr, Gr Buchwalde ; Francisca Knorr, Allenstein |
Leo |
Schiprowski Joseph |
Schwark Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
30-3-1906 |
Johann Schwark, Steinberg ; Elisabeth Erdmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Johann Paul |
Kunigk Leo |
Grunwald Theresia |
Schattens |
13-4-1906 |
Paul Kunigk, Elsau ; Josephine rehaag, Guttstadt |
Hugo |
Kohlert Johann |
Britt Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
9-4-1906 |
Johann Krause, Windtken ; Martha hermanowski, Pupkeim |
Margaretha |
Grohs Johann |
Arendt Maria |
Pupkeim |
21-4-1906 |
Andreas Tolksdorf, Rosengarth ; Martha Arendt, Steinberg |
Maria |
Pogorzelski Joseph |
Schirrmacher Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
1-5-1906 |
Johann Kochannek, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna Sbikowski, ….. |
Dorothea |
Greifenberg Andreas |
Jagalski Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-5-1906 |
Joseph Jagalski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Rosa Greifenberg, Münsterberg |
Hildegard Maria |
Pobozyni Johann |
Reinhold Anna |
Schaustern |
16-5-1906 |
Leonhard Reinhold, Guttstadt ; Maria Anhut, Allenstein |
Johann |
Woelky Johann |
Karpinski Wilhelmine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-5-1906 |
Eduard Graf, Neu-Kockendorf ; Barbara Kunigk, ……. |
Anna |
Hoffmann August |
Sawatzki Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-5-1906 |
August Sawatzki, Gr Gemmern ; Anna Hipel, Alt-Kockendorf |
Ewald August |
Freitag Franz |
Kruschkowski Florentine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
31-5-1906 |
August Wichmann, Alt-Kockendorf ; Johanna Schabram, Schaustern |
Theresia |
Krüger Franz |
Werner Barbara |
Pupkeim |
5-6-1906 |
Franz Scharnowski ; Anna Ehm, Pupkeim |
Alfred |
Schick Georg |
Fahl Monika |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-6-1906 |
Joseph Hermanowski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Maria Klink, Blankenberg |
Caecilia Maria |
Porbadnigk Johann |
Tyczak Ottilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-6-1906 |
August Prass, Wengaithen ; Elisabeth Tyczak, Schaustern |
Martha |
Scharnowski Franz |
Hohmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
15-7-1906 |
Oskar Hohmann ; Martha Hohmann, Pupkeim |
Maria |
Hilb Johann |
Grabowski Auguste |
Schaustern |
16-7-1906 |
Johann Teichert ; Ernestine Hill, Schaustern |
Agatha |
Binger Johann |
Langanski Maria |
Schaustern |
18-7-1906 |
Konrad Langanski, Mondtken ; Ottilie Schulz, Allenstein |
Hedwig |
Lengowski Franz |
Behrendt Barbara |
Schaustern |
17-7-1906 |
Anton Nitsch, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna melcher, Schaustern |
Magdalena |
+++ |
Nowoczin Ottilie Anton Tochter |
Pupkeim |
19-7-1906 |
Julius Porbadnigk ; Auguste Dittrich, Pupkeim |
Karl |
Schlesier Franz |
Fisahn Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-7-1906 |
Karl Braun ; Magdalena Labusch , Neu-Kockendorf |
Magdalena Helena |
Schroeter Martin |
Wagner Mathilde |
Schaustern |
19-7-1906 |
Johann Matern ; Maria Stoll, Schaustern |
Rosa Frieda |
Sadrimma Anton |
Krüger Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-7-1906 |
Mathias Krúger ; Josephine Sadrinna, Steinberg |
Gertrudis Anna |
Ossowski Joachim |
Brieskorn Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
26-7-1906 |
Anton Roth, Alt-Kockendorf ; Agnes brieskorn, Jonkendorf |
Agnes |
Elbing Aloysius |
Keuchel Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-7-1906 |
Aloysius Hipel, Wusen ; Maria Elbing, Alt-Kockendorf |
Richard |
Blakowski Johann |
Poschman Johanna |
Pupkeim |
31-7-1906 |
Richard Bähr, Dietrichswalde ; Rosa Polakowski, Ottendorf |
Maria |
Ossowski Andreas |
Käsler Maria |
Pupkeim |
11-8-1906 |
Johann Henselowski, Warkallen ; Anna Käsler, Biesellen |
Robert |
Gendreizig Valentin |
Peter Albertina |
Pupkeim |
16-8-1906 |
Robert gendreizig, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna gendreizig, Pupkeim |
Hedwig |
Gulonski |
Tyczak Johanna |
Schaustern |
24-8-1906 |
Joseph Tycak ; Barbara Gulowski, Schaustern |
Martha |
Hohmann Aloysius |
Hohmann Martha |
Pupkeim |
9-9-1906 |
Eduard Hohmann, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Scharnowski, Pupkeim |
Anna Maria |
Blonski von Franz |
Lorra Agnes |
Schaustern |
18-9-1906 |
Johann Lorra, Gedaithen ; Albertine Gredig, Steinberg |
Johanna |
Jaworowski Johann |
Erdmann Francisca |
Pupkeim |
27-9-1906 |
August Erdmann ; Anna Ossowski, Pupkeim |
Anna |
Rohse Andreas |
Stahl Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-9-1906 |
Johann Lodd ; Katharina Rohse, Neu-Kockendorf |
Gertrude Margaretha |
Kohtz Julius |
Stange Emilie |
Gr Gemmern |
6-10-1906 |
Oskar Gems, Schaustern ; Anna Rohtz, Liewenberg |
Agnes |
Spisa Anton |
Hinzmann Karoline |
Kl Gemmern |
8-10-1906 |
Anton Thamm, Micken ; Ottilie Spiza, Wuttrienen |
Leo |
Sbikowski Andreas |
Pogorzelski Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-10-1906 |
Victor Sbikowski, Danzig ; Martha Pogorzelski, Schaustern |
Agatha |
Gendreizig Konrad |
Klein Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-10-1906 |
Franz Steffen, Alt-Kockendorf ; Maria Orczechowski, Pupkeim |
Philomena |
Schroeter Johann |
Delberg Auguste |
Schaustern |
19-10-1906 |
Ferdinand Armborst, Queetz ; Karolina Sowa, Koeslinen |
Franciscus |
Steppuhn Franz |
Schwarz Klara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
31-10-1906 |
Karl Schwarz, Open ; Amalia Schwarz, Braunsberg |
Martha |
Ossowski Peter |
Grywaczewski Katharina |
Pupkeim |
22-11-1906 |
Anton Dittrich ; Martha Grywaczenski, Pupkeim |
Adolph |
Tolksdorf Joseph |
Ahnhut Maria |
Pupkeim |
23-11-1906 |
August Tolksdorf, Dietrichswalde ; Anna Goklan, Gottken |
Martha |
Schumann Wilhelm |
Hill Martha Anton Tochter |
Schaustern |
18-11-1906 |
Paul Schroeter, Schaustern ; Martha Hill, Neumühl |
Edmund |
Reisenberg Joseph |
Gäbler Martha |
Schaustern |
29-11-1906 |
Franz Lengowski, Schaustern ; Maria Blank, Blankenberg |
Franz |
Grabowski Friedrich |
Hill Maria |
Schattens |
12-12-1906 |
August Thiel, Schattens ; Barbara Bauchrowitz, Gr Gemmern |
fehlt |
Hiepel Andreas |
Hoffmann Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-12-1906 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Franz |
+++ |
Marienfeld Antonie Anton Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-12-1906 |
Franz Matern ; Elisabeth Pohl, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anna |
Grimm Joseph |
Reski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-12-1906 |
Eduard Reski, Queetz ; Helena Hallmann, Alt-Garschen |
Bruno Hugo |
Jagalski Victor |
Roth Caecilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-12-1906 |
Andreas greifenberg, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Palmonski, Kortau |
Elisabeth |
Buchholz August |
Preuss Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-12-1906 |
Anton Schlegel, Heiligenthal ; Anna Hinzmann, Schlitt |
Franz |
Grunwald Johann |
Zint Emma |
Schaustern |
28-12-1906 |
August Zint, Neu-Kockendorf ; Bertha Klafki, Lingenau |
Theresia |
Herder Franz |
Pohl Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-12-1906 |
Franz Werner ; Anna Waschkei, Alt-Kockendorf |
August |
Hohmann Franz |
Fromm Martha |
Schaustern |
25-12-1906 |
Franz Fromm, Rössel ; Monica Joslowski, Schaustern |
Philomena |
Klingk August |
Lemke Auguste |
Pupkeim |
29-12-1906 |
Johann Hermanowski, Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Lemke, Jonkendorf |
Johannes |
Reckwardt August |
Reckwardt Amalie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
7-1-1907 |
Hermann Kochanke, Göttkendorf ; Thekla Reckwardt, Launau |
Johann Paul |
Koslowski Joseph |
Woiczikowski Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
8-1-1907 |
Johann Woiczikowski, Podleiken ; Francisca Woiczikowski, Woritten |
Mathilde |
Freitag Franz |
Kommerasch Josephine |
Pupkeim |
10-1-1907 |
Andreas Freitag, Schoenfelde ; Mathilde Jäger, Gr Buchwalde |
Adalbert Eduard |
Dittrich August |
Blum Klara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-1-1907 |
Eduard Kunigk, Allenstein ; Ida Fisahn, Prossitten |
Elisabeth |
Bader Konrad |
Fahl Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-1-1907 |
Ferdinand Werner, Alt-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Bader, Neu-Kockendorf |
Elisabeth |
Gendreizig Franz |
Kalisch Anna |
Pupkeim |
24-1-1907 |
Konrad Gendreizig, Neu-Kockendorf ; Bertha Gendreizig, Pupkeim |
Benno Bruno |
Werner Anton |
Joslowski Genovefa |
Schaustern |
25-1-1907 |
Ferdinand Werner, Alt-Kockendorf ; Euphrosine Joslowski, Schaustern |
Martha |
Guski Bernhard |
Freitag Anna |
Pupkeim |
26-2-1907 |
Franz Freitag ; Mathilde Grunwald, Pupkeim |
Klara |
Prass Franz |
Hennig Ursula |
Labens |
26-2-1907 |
Joseph Lipinski ; Francisca Palmowski, Windtken |
Emil |
Leschnik August |
Steppuhn Martha |
Schaustern |
7-3-1907 |
Auguste Leschnik, Wengaithen ; Andreas Hinzmann, Blankenberg |
Francisca |
Kewitz Anton |
Cichollas Rosalie |
Pupkeim |
12-3-1907 |
Joachim Samulowski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Emilie Reddig, Mondtken |
Johann |
Neumann Paul |
Hallmann Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
28-3-1907 |
Johann Neumann, Open ; Elisabeth Hallmann, Pupkeim |
Martha |
Griefenberg Andreas |
Jagalski Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-3-1907 |
Franz Greifenberg, Münsterberg ; Martha Schumann, Koenigsberg |
Maria |
Jagalski August |
Schwarz Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-3-1907 |
Andreas Kirstein, Pupkeim ; Maria Jagalski, Alt-Garschen |
August |
Hoffmann Anton |
Beuth Anna |
Schaustern |
30-3-1907 |
August Hoffmann, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Hoffmann, …… |
Gertrudis |
Kather Valentin |
Gerigk Hedwig |
Pupkeim |
3-4-1907 |
August Keuchel, Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Kather, Raunau |
Albert |
Hohmann Eduard |
Klein Katharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-4-1907 |
Johann Boenigk, Neu-Kockendorf ; Martha Hohmann, Pupkeim |
Franz |
Zakowski Franz |
Leschnik Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-4-1907 |
August Bösader, Alt-Kockendorf ; Martha Zakowski, Alt-Schoeneberg |
Martha |
Merten Andreas |
Mondroch Maria |
Pupkeim |
7-5-1907 |
Joachim Tolksdorf ; Anna Witt, Pupkeim |
Alphons |
Keuchel Konrad |
Lobert Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
9-5-1907 |
Hermann Scharfenort, Barwienen ; Anna Lobert, Locken |
Otto |
Balzerowski Joseph |
Gemsa Anna |
Schaustern |
8-5-1907 |
Joseph Kotowski, Schaustern ; Wilhelmine Balzerowski, Windtken |
Bertha |
Weichsel Franz |
Fox Helena |
Pupkeim |
11-5-1907 |
Anton Müller, Pupkeim ; Barbara Mendrinna, Steinberg |
Hugo |
Nitsch Anton |
Behrendt Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-5-1907 |
Anton Wolf, Wolfsdorf ; Emma Falkowski, Göttkendorf |
Anna |
Fromm August |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Schaustern |
26-5-1907 |
Johann Turzak, Göttkendorf ; Maria Fromm, Schaustern |
Albert |
Freitag Franz |
Kruschkowski Florentine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
2-6-1907 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Aloysius |
Bartsch Eduard |
Rogall Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
4-6-1907 |
Eduard Schroeter, Alt-Garschen ; Barbara Bartsch, Allenstein |
Bertha Johanna |
Hermannski Joseph |
Fahl Bertha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
1-6-1907 |
Joseph Schulz, Fittigsdorf ; Monika Schick, Grieslienen |
Agatha Magdalena |
Steppuhn Eduard |
Neumann Anna |
Pupkeim |
4-6-1907 |
Andreas Sadrinna, Steinberg ; ……. Scharnowski, Pupkeim |
Franz |
Ziemski Anton |
Burkart Juliana |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-6-1907 |
Franz Ziemski, Tollack ; Rosalia Burkart, …… |
Caecilia |
Roth Anton |
Brieskorn Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-6-1907 |
Eduard Elbing, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna Ossowski, Gr Gemmern |
Maria |
Nitschmann Johann |
Hasselbaum Johanna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-6-1907 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Maria Martha |
Schulz Albert |
Grunwald Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
2-7-1907 |
Joachim Klink, Blankenberg ; Veronica Schulz, Wolfsdorf |
Maria |
Brock Anton |
Behrendt Katharina |
Pupkeim |
3-7-1907 |
Anton Grunwald : Maria Grunwald, Pupkeim |
Valentin |
Labusch Valentin |
Wrobel Rosalie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
4-7-1907 |
August Steichert, Schaustern ; Ida Reimann, Gubitten |
Joseph |
Pratzki Joseph |
Nowolezin Maria P. |
Pupkeim |
9-7-1907 |
Anton Nowolezin, Pupkeim ; Anna Palmowski, Jonkendorf |
Joseph |
Binger Johann |
Langanki Maria B. |
Schaustern |
22-7-1907 |
Conrad Schroeter, Battingen ; Martha Binger, Allenstein |
Franz |
Klein Andreas |
Schipprowski Auguste K. |
Neu-Kockendorf |
3-8-1907 |
Franz Schipprowski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Weichert, Neu-Kockendorf |
Aloys |
Neumann Joseph |
Grotzki Josephine |
Schaustern |
23-8-1907 |
Isidor Joslowski ; Anna teichert, Schaustern |
Erica Elisabeth Anna |
Pobozyni Johann |
Reinhold Anna |
Schaustern |
5-9-1907 |
Aloys Fromm, Liebstadt ; Elisabeth Reinhold, Guttstadt |
Eduard |
Elbing Aloysius |
Keuchel Elisabeth |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-9-1907 |
Eduard Elbing, Neu-Kockendorf ; Gertrud Rockell, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anton |
Sadrinna Anton |
Kniger Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-9-1907 |
Johann Sadrinna, Steinberg ; Anna Frischmuth, Neu-Garschen |
Joseph |
Langanki Joseph |
Blonski von Josephine |
Gr Gemmern |
25-9-1907 |
August v. Blonski, Spiegelberg ; Martha Langanki, Spiegelberg |
Maria |
Scharnowski Franz |
Hohmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
3-10-1907 |
Anton Hahn, Warkallen ; Bertha Scharnowski, Polleiken |
Klara |
Kuck Bernhard |
Henschki Francisca |
Gr Gemmern |
9-10-1907 |
Martin Borrmann, Allenstein ; Anna Ossowski, Gr Gemmern |
Klara |
Krüger Joseph |
Kluth Bertha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-10-1907 |
August Krüger, Neu-Kockendorf ; Klara Schabram, Schattens |
Otto |
+++ |
Gemsa Emma Valentin Tochter |
Schaustern |
20-10-1907 |
Thomas Schroeter ; Klara gemsa, Schaustern |
Maria |
Melcher Bernhard |
Bader Johanna Maria |
Schaustern |
28-10-1907 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Hugo Paul |
Neumann Paul |
Reckwardt Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
29-10-1907 |
Franz Neumann, Hohenstein ; Bertha Rochanki, Göttkendorf |
Johann |
Grohs Johann |
Arendt Maria |
Pupkeim |
31-10-1907 |
Anton Arendt, Steinberg ; Martha Grohs, Warkallen |
Martha |
Elbing Franz |
Zakowski Barbara |
Kl Gemmern |
22-11-1907 |
Joseph Elbing, Neu-Kockendorf ; Barbara Zakowski, Schaustern |
Paul |
Reckwardt August |
Reckwardt Amalie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
11-12-1907 |
Neumann Paul, Neu-Kockendorf ; Rosalie Borchert, Neudrins |
Franz |
Gulowski August |
Tyczak Johanna |
Schaustern |
20-12-1907 |
Franz Gulowski ; Pauline Tyczak, Schaustern |
Hedwig |
Fahrin August |
Bader Rosa |
Pupkeim |
5-1-1908 |
Andreas Hipler, Steinberg ; Agnes Grimm, Neu-Garschen |
fehlt |
+++ |
Roth Barbara Johann Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
8-1-1908 |
todtgeboren |
Elisabeth |
Hoffmann August |
Sawatzki Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
6-1-1908 |
Johann Hoffmann, Gottken ; Barbara Sawatzki, Alt-Kockendorf |
August |
Hill Joseph |
Kalisch Martha |
Locken |
10-1-1908 |
Wilhelm Schumann, Locken ; Ernestine Hill, Eisingsmühle |
Anton |
Hinzmann Franz |
Kinzel Ottilie |
Pupkeim |
20-1-1908 |
Joseph Kinzel, Rosenau ; Auguste Hinzmann, Allenstein |
Lucia |
Porbadnigk Johann |
Tyczak Ottilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
29-1-1908 |
Andreas Kruschkowski, Stenkiemen ; Agatha Prass, Wengaithen |
Maria Agatha |
Jagalski Victor |
Roth Caecilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
2-2-1908 |
Franz Sawatzki ; Elisabeth Roth, Neu-Kockendorf |
Karl |
Dittrich August |
Bluhm Klara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
4-2-1908 |
Eduard Graf, Neu-Kockendorf ; Agnes Kunigk, Allenstein |
Elisabeth |
Braun Andreas |
Ruhnau Barbara |
Schaustern |
10-2-1908 |
Valentin Ruhnau, Kl Gemmern ; Elisabeth Krause, Schaustern |
Klara |
Dittrich Anton |
Roth Magdalena |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-2-1908 |
Anton Hohmann ; Johanna Freitag, Alt-Kockendorf |
Albert |
Thiel August |
Kotowski Maria |
Schattens |
6-3-1908 |
Joseph Thiel, Alt-Kockendorf ; Anna Kotowski, Alt-Schoeneberg |
Klara |
Samulowski Joachim |
Cichollas Albertine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-3-1908 |
Andreas Wilkowski, Schaustern ; Klara Steffen, Alt-Kockendorf |
Hubert Joseph |
Kunigk Leo |
Grunwald Theresia |
Schattens |
25-3-1908 |
Joseph Lingk, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Hoernemann, Braunsberg |
Aloys |
Polakowski Johann |
Poschman Johanna |
Pupkeim |
5-4-1908 |
Ignaz Polakowski, Ittendorf ; Emilie Poschmann, Pupkeim |
Robert |
Hohmann Aloysius |
Hohmann Martha |
Pupkeim |
8-4-1908 |
August Block, Neu-Kockendorf ; Barbara Koitka, Skaibotten |
Gertrudis |
Heinrich Valentin |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
18-4-1908 |
Valentin Bauchrowitz, Gr Gemmern ; Mathilde Heinrich, Open |
Joseph |
Knorr August |
Kellmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
7-5-1908 |
Andreas kellmann, Plutken ; Mathilde Grotzki, Blankenberg |
Maria |
Rohse Andreas |
Stahl Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
6-5-1908 |
Franz Klein, Pupkeim ; Anna Lodd, Schattens |
Paul |
Beith Anton |
Knorr Anna |
Pupkeim |
11-5-1908 |
Valentin Ruhnau, Kl Gemmern ; Anna Paskinski, Blankenberg |
Hugo |
Grimm Joseph |
Reski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-5-1908 |
Paul Raski, Heiligenthal ; Agnes Reski, Rijnberg |
Leo Anton |
Rockel Hugo |
Leon Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-5-1908 |
Anton Leon, Neu-Tienzighuben ; Martha Rockel, Wormditt |
Lucia |
Samulowski Eduard |
Kellmann Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-5-1908 |
Joseph Kellmann, Polleiken ; Pauline Samulowski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Franz |
Hill Johann |
Grabowski Auguste |
Schaustern |
24-5-1908 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Anna |
Herder Franz |
Pohl Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-5-1908 |
Anton Huhmann, Kleinenfeld ; Anna Herder, Allenstein |
Maria |
Buchholz August |
Preuss Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-5-1908 |
Franz Preuss, Schlitt ; Anna Wermter, Blankenberg |
Anton |
Schuhmann Wilhelm |
Hill Martha |
Locken |
29-5-1908 |
Joseph Hill, Locken ; Ernestine Hill, Eisingsmühle |
Margaretha |
Krüger Franz |
Werner Barbara |
Pupkeim |
1-6-1908 |
Eduard Boenigkk, Alt-Garschen ; Maria Werner, Seeburg |
Joseph Johann |
Schabram Andreas |
Schlesier Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-6-1908 |
August Steffen, Guttstadt ; Johanna Roth, Neu-Kockendorf |
Paul |
Sbikowski Andreas |
Pogorzelski Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-6-1908 |
Andreas Sbikowski, Schaustern ; Barbara Pogorzelski, Schaustern |
Franz |
Tolksdorf Joseph |
Alshut Maria |
Pupkeim |
28-6-1908 |
Franz Tolksdorf, Allenstein ; Anna Kretschmann, Pupkeim |
Anton |
Ziemski Anton |
Burkat Juliana |
Neu-Kockendorf |
7-7-1908 |
Peter Braun, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Burkat, Tollnigk |
Lucia |
Nitsch Anton |
Behrendt Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-7-1908 |
Franz Lengowski, Schaustern ; Martha Freitag, Süssenthal |
Martha |
Kather Valentin |
Gerigk Hedwig |
Pupkeim |
23-7-1908 |
Joseph Kather, Raunau ; Martha Gerigk, Pupkeim |
Lucia |
Greifenberg Andreas |
Jagalski Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
29-7-1908 |
Victor Jagalski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Rosa Greifenberg, Münsterberg |
Elisabeth |
Neumann Paul |
Hallmann Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
2-8-1908 |
Joseph Hallmann, Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Neumann, Open |
Richard |
Gendreizig Valentin |
Peter Albertina |
Pupkeim |
7-8-1908 |
August Wisokowski ; Anna Keuchel, Alt-Kockendorf |
Erich Aloys |
Freitag Franz |
Kruschkowski Florentine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
7-8-1908 |
Hugo Hasselbaum ; Maria Wichmann, Alt-Kockendorf |
Paul |
Graf Eduard |
Schabram Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-8-1908 |
Martin Schabram ; Barbara Kunigk, Neu-Kockendorf |
Hugo |
Bader Konrad |
Fahl Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-8-1908 |
Anton Werner, Schaustern ; Barbara Bader, Neu-Kockendorf |
August |
+++ |
Arendt Johanna August Tochter |
Schaustern |
25-8-1908 |
Ferdinand Arendt ; Bertha Arendt, Schaustern |
Alfred |
Ehm Aloysius |
Schwarz Anna |
Pupkeim |
30-8-1908 |
Bernhard Schacht, Mondtken ; Anna Ehm, Heiligenthal |
Anna |
Krause Joseph |
Zakowski Elisabeth |
Schaustern |
5-9-1908 |
Franz Zakowski ; Barbara Krause, Schaustern |
Ehrich |
Ruhnau Valentin |
Boith Marth |
Kl Gemmern |
6-9-1908 |
Valentin Ruhnau, Schaustern ; Barbara Boith, Schattens |
Maria Martha |
Tratzki Joseph |
Nowotschin Maria |
Pupkeim |
5-9-1908 |
Joseph Trataki, Pupkeim ; Anna Blex, Warkallen |
Paul |
Grunwald Johann |
Zint Emma |
Schaustern |
9-9-1908 |
Anton Grunwald, Ballingen ; Euphrosine Kolowski, Schaustern |
Eduard |
Messing Eduard |
Thiel Katharina |
Pupkeim |
13-9-1908 |
Andreas Thiel, Süssenthal ; Katharina Thiel |
Martha |
Taplik Eduard |
Gulowski Katharina |
Pupkeim |
24-9-1908 |
August Steppuhn ; Ottilie Grunwald, Pupkeim |
Angelina Lucia |
Pobozyni Johann |
Reinhold Anna |
Schaustern |
25-9-1908 |
Johann Labotzki, Allenstein ; Lucia reinhold, Guttstadt |
Hedwig |
Schulz Albert |
Grunwald Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-9-1908 |
Joseph Schulz, Wolfsdorf ; Katharina Grunwald, Blankenberg |
Maria Francisca |
Krüger Joseph |
Grunwald Emma |
Gr Gemmern |
3-10-1908 |
Joseph Krüger ; Maria Grunwald, Neu-Kockendorf |
Theresia |
Hermannski Joseph |
Fahl Bertha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-10-1908 |
Franz Hermannski, Allenstein ; Anna Krause, Alt-Kockendorf |
Richard |
Jaworowski Johann |
Erdmann Francisca |
Pupkeim |
14-10-1908 |
Franz Hinzmann, Pupkeim ; Magdalena Labusch, Neu-Kockendorf |
Eduard |
Elbing Eduard |
Roth Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-10-1908 |
Johann Roth, Alt-Kockendorf ; Anna Elbing, Neu-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Erdmann August |
Falkowski Anna |
Pupkeim |
13-10-1908 |
Johann Ehlert ; Anna Roth, Pupkeim |
Anton |
Neumann Jacob |
Behrendt Emilie |
Pupkeim |
18-10-1908 |
Joseph Behrendt, Jommendorf ; Maria Kuhnash, Pupkeim |
Leo |
Elbing Aloysius |
Keuchel Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-10-1908 |
Johann Elbing, Alt-Garschen ; Johanna Gredig, Alt-Kockendorf |
Albert |
Behrendt Albert |
Hermanowski Juliana |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-10-1908 |
Anton Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf ; Juliana Hermanowski, Gedaithen |
Paul |
Elbing Franz |
Zakowski Barbara |
Gr Gemmern |
27-10-1908 |
Andreas Zakowski, Schaustern ; Martha Elbing, Allenstein |
Johann |
Prothmann Ferdinand |
Behrendt Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-11-1908 |
Joseph Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf ; Barbara Rithmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Johann |
Jagalski August |
Schwarz Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-11-1908 |
………………, Neu-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Pohl, Alt-Kockendorf |
Franz |
Steppuhn Franz |
Greifenberg Martha |
Schaustern |
25-11-1908 |
Franz Steppuhn, Schaustern ; Emilie Greifenberg, Neu-Kockendorf |
Hedwig |
Schiprowski Joseph |
Schwark Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
9-12-1908 |
Franz Hinz, Pupkiem ; Martha Kellmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Antonie |
Kuck Bernhard |
Henschki Francisca |
Gr Gemmern |
16-12-1908 |
Joseph Krüger ; Martha Heiger, Gr Gemmern |
Gregor |
Sadrinna Anton |
Krüger Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-12-1908 |
Theodor Krüger ; Ida Sadrinna, Steinberg |
Joseph |
Steppuhn Eduard |
Neumann Anna |
Pupkeim |
19-12-1908 |
Aloys Ehm, Pupkeim ; Barbara Boenig, Steinberg |
Anna |
Thiedmann Bernhard |
Fahl Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-12-1908 |
Andreas Thiedmann, Blankenberg ; Anna Broschke, Neu-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Goerigk Alfred |
Jatzkowski Emilie |
Schaustern |
19-12-1908 |
Aloys Hermann, Wormditt ; Johanna Palmowski, Kl Kleeberg |
Joseph |
Hoffmann Anton |
Beuth Anna |
Schaustern |
25-12-1908 |
Johann Hoffmann, Gottken ; Maria Hoffmann, Alt-Kockendorf |
Monika |
Langanki Joseph |
Blonski von Josephine |
Gr Gemmern |
12-1-1909 |
Robert Friedrich, Rentienen ; Martha Langanki, Spiegelberg |
Joseph |
Zakowski Franz |
Leschnik Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-1-1909 |
Andreas Guski, Alt-Schoeneberg ; Maria Tyczak, Schaustern |
Hugo |
Schroeter Martin |
Wagner Mathilde |
Schaustern |
6-2-1909 |
Robert Bernsdorf, Brückendorf ; Elisabeth Biernat, Woritten |
Maria Apollonia |
Woelky Johann |
Karpinski Wilhelmine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
9-2-1909 |
Josph Goldau, Krokau ; Rosalie Fox, Alt-Kockendorf |
Agnes |
Blonski von Franz |
Lorra Agnes |
Schaustern |
19-2-1909 |
Joseph Hasselbaum, Schaustern ; Marianna Elbing, Schaustern |
August |
Schlegel August |
Koskowski Bertha |
Pupkeim |
15-2-1909 |
Jacob Grotzki, Pupkeim ; Rosa Koskowski, Pupkeim |
Hugo |
Reckwardt August |
Reckwardt Amalie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-2-1909 |
Johann Friedrich, Schöndamerau ; Bertha Braun, Schöndamerau |
Albert |
Weichsel Franz |
Fox Helena |
Pupkeim |
22-2-1909 |
Johann Butkus, Pupkeim ; Martha Grzyoraczewski, Pupkeim |
Johann |
Thiel Joseph |
Lodd Anna |
Kl Gemmern |
26-2-1909 |
Johann Lodd, Neu-Kockendorf ; Magdalena Thiel, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anna Antonie |
Broschke Anton |
Fromm Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
1-3-1909 |
August Fromm , Schaustern ; Anna Bönigk, Windtken |
Monica Thecla |
Werner Anton |
Joslowski Genovefa |
Schaustern |
11-3-1909 |
Karl Werner, Alt-Kockendorf ; Monica Joslowski, Schaustern |
Theophil Anton |
Koslowski Joseph |
Woiczikowski Marie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-3-1909 |
Joseph Kaber, Woritten ; Karoline Bauchrowitz, Thomsdorf |
Joseph |
Fromm August |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Schaustern |
22-3-1909 |
Leonhard Fromm, Steinberg ; Johanna Ticzak, Goettkendorf |
Anton |
Klein Andreas |
Schiprowski Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-3-1909 |
Franz Klein, Jonkendorf ; Martha Schiprowski, Neu-Kockendorf |
August |
Beith Anton |
Knorr Anna |
Pupkeim |
22-3-1909 |
August Knorr, Pupkeim ; Martha Ruhnau, Kl Gemmern |
Oscar |
Klein Franz |
Roge Josephine |
Pupkeim |
27-3-1909 |
Valentin Klein, Blankenberg ; Kath. Fahl, Blankenberg |
Aloysius |
Kellmann August |
Rose Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-4-1909 |
Joseph Hellmann, Pollaiken ; Kath. Rose, Neu-Kockendorf |
Ehrich |
Polakowski Johann |
Poschman Johanna |
Pupkeim |
19-4-1909 |
Joseph Tolksdorf, Pupkeim ; Maria Gehrigk, Pupkeim |
Ottilio |
Scharnowski Franz |
Hohmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
24-4-1909 |
Johann Scharnowski, Pollaiken ; Barbara Koitka, Steinbotten |
Barbara |
Kalisch Johann |
Hill Maria |
Schaustern |
13-5-1909 |
Joseph Grabowski, Schattens ; barbara Kotowski, Schaustern |
Agnes |
Bürki Gottfried |
Vether Agnes |
Magerguth |
6-5-1909 |
Emma Trembitzki, Magerguth |
Paul Bruno |
Samulowski Eduard |
Kellmann Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-5-1909 |
August Gehrmann, Neu-Kockendorf ; Martha Kellmann, Polleiken |
Otto Franz |
Neumann Paul |
Reckwardt Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-5-1909 |
Hugo Behrendt, Reuschagen ; Agatha Friedrich, Schön-Damerau |
Anna |
Krause Friedrich |
Ehm Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
31-5-1909 |
Richard Ehm, Alt-Kockendorf ; Caecilia Ehm, |
Agatha |
Steffen Franz |
Sombrutzki Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
5-6-1909 |
August Czodrowski ; Barbara Czodrowski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Leo |
Leschnik August |
Steppuhn Martha |
Schaustern |
10-6-1909 |
Johann Steppuhn, Schlitt ; Katharina Kruschkowski, Stenkienen |
Eduard |
Hill Joseph |
Kalisch Martha |
Koiden |
12-6-1909 |
Franz Silberbach, Alt-Kockendorf ; Josephine Schroter, Deppen |
Johann |
Gendreizig Konrad |
Klein Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-6-1909 |
Maria Hasselbaum, Alt-Kockendorf ; Johann Nitschmann, Alt-Kockendorf |
Paul |
Heinrich Valentin |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
19-6-1909 |
Johann Gollan, Spiegelberg ; Katharina Neumann, Wormditt |
Bertha |
Teichert Joseph |
Borowski Maria |
Kl Gemmern |
4-7-1909 |
Bernhard Borowski, Kl Gemmern ; Anna teichert, Schaustern |
Anna |
Wermter Fran |
Grimm Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
21-7-1909 |
Petr Wermter, Blankenberg ; Anna Roth, Blankenberg |
Paul |
Poschmann Johann |
Thiel Anna |
Schaustern |
1-8-1909 |
Peter Poschmann, Wengaithen ; Maria Thiel, Schaustern |
Ferdinand Johann |
Keuchel Ferdinand |
Penczerczinski Rosa |
Pupkeim |
1-8-1909 |
Johann Penczerczinski , Wengaithen ; Elisabeth keuchel, Pupkeim |
Angelika |
Tolksdorf Joseph |
Alshut Maria |
Pupkeim |
5-8-1909 |
Johann Polakowski ; Francisca Alzhut, Pupkeim |
Editha Maria |
Lueg Johann |
Faltin Helena |
Gr Gemmern |
4-8-1909 |
Anton Hoenig, Lörvenhagen ; Maria Hinse, Recklinghausen |
Leo |
Witt Albert |
Brieskorn Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
9-8-1909 |
Joseph Witt, Süssenthal ; ………. Brieskorn, Jonkendorf |
Margaretha |
Hohmann Aloysius |
Hohmann Martha |
Pupkeim |
11-8-1909 |
Oskar Hohmann, Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Block, Neu-Kockendorf |
Anna |
Buchholz August |
Preuss Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-9-1909 |
Joseph Grundau, Allenstein ; Bertha Beckmann, Alt-Garschen |
Paul |
Hinzmann Franz |
Kinzel Ottilie |
Pupkeim |
17-9-1909 |
Anton Nowoczin, ; Marianna Holzky, Pupkeim |
Margaretha |
Schulz Gustav |
Bernsdorf Martha |
Kämmersdorf |
12-9-1909 |
August Bernsdorf, Ramten ; Mathilde Schroter, Schaustern |
Bertha Elisabeth |
Binger Johann |
Langanki Maria |
Schaustern |
21-9-1909 |
Joseph Langanki, Gr Gemmern ; Anna Binger, Allenstein |
Leo |
Pogorzelski Anton |
Goldbach Anna |
Schaustern |
24-9-1909 |
Andreas Sbikowski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna Goldbach, Gedaithen |
Hedwig |
+++ |
Grywaczewski Martha Lorenz Tochter |
Pupkeim |
25-9-1909 |
Anton Müller ; Katharina Ossowski, Pupkeim |
Hedwig |
Sbikowski Andreas |
Pogorzelski Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-10-1909 |
Anton Pogorzelski ; Gertrude Sbikowski, Schaustern |
Francica |
Neumann Jacob |
Behrendt Emilie |
Pupkeim |
28-10-1909 |
Anton Koskowski, Pupkeim ; Francisca Behrendt, Jommendorf |
Martha |
Behrendt Albert |
Hermanowski Juliana |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-10-1909 |
Franz Hermanowski, Gedaithen ; Magdalena behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf |
August |
Hoffmann August |
Sawatzki Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-10-1909 |
Joseph Hoffmann, Alt-Kockendorf ; Maria Schulz, Schattens |
Agnes |
Rohse Andreas |
Stahl Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-10-1909 |
Joseph Rohse ; Anna Kratel, Neu-Kockendorf |
Maria Eva |
Kunigk Leo |
Grunwald Theresia |
Schattens |
2-11-1909 |
Georg Huhmann ; Maria Lingk, Neu-Kockendorf |
Erich |
Steppuhn August |
Grunert Anna |
Pupkeim |
2-11-1909 |
Hugo Steppuhn, Wengaithen ; Rosa Grunert, Wormditt |
Klara Theresia |
Dittrich August |
Blum Klara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-11-1909 |
Andreas Blum, Wartenburg ; Martha Schube, Neu-Kockendorf |
Leo Anton |
Tratzki Joseph |
Nowoczin Maria |
Pupkeim |
28-11-1909 |
Franz Palmowski, Jonkendorf ; Auguste Nowocin, Pupkeim |
Joseph |
Hermannski Joseph |
Fahl Bertha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
1-12-1909 |
Joseph Gredig, Waltersmühl ; Justine Urban, Süssenthal |
Ida |
Elbing Franz |
Zakowski Barbara |
Kl Gemmern |
1-12-1909 |
Eduard Elbing, Neu-Kockendorf ; Martha Zakowski, Neu-Schoeneberg |
Martha |
Graf Eduard |
Schabram Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-12-1909 |
August Dittrich, Neu-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Graf,Gr Buchwalde |
Paul |
Grabowski Friedrich |
Hill Maria |
Schattens |
22-12-1909 |
Franz Silberbach, Alt-Kockendorf ; Maria kalisch, Schaustern |
Barbara |
Samulowski Joachim |
Cichollas Albertine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
3-1-1910 |
Otto Kewitsch, Pupkeim ; Maria Samulowski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Stadga Anton |
Polakowski Martha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
4-1-1910 |
Johann Polakowski, Pupkeim ; Anna Krause, Allenstein |
Hedwig |
Knorr August |
Kellmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
7-1-1910 |
Anton Beuth, Pupkeim ; Barbara Knorr, Neu-Kockendorf |
Maria |
Kuhn Eduard |
Nowczin Ottilie |
Pupkeim |
4-2-1910 |
Anton Nowoczin, Pupkeim ; Gertrude Kuhn, Klingerswalde |
Maria |
Elbing Eduard |
Roth Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
4-2-1910 |
Johann Elbing, Allenstein ; Maria Witt, Alt-Kockendorf |
Maria Martha |
Rettke Hermann |
Santanius Josepha |
Locken |
25-1-1910 |
Andreas Labusch, Maria labusch, Neu-Kockendorf |
Maria |
Merten Andreas |
Mondroch Maria |
Pupkeim |
10-2-1910 |
Andreas Ehlert, Pupkeim ; ………. Packmohr, Pupkeim |
Ewald |
Herder Franz |
Pohl Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-2-1910 |
Paul Herder, Allenstein ; Justina Huhmann, Kleinenfeld |
August |
Grimm Joseph |
Reski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
6-3-1910 |
Bernhard Reski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Francisca Reski, Kl Gemmern |
Joseph |
Kellmann August |
Rose Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-3-1910 |
Joseph Rose, Neu-Kockendorf ; Katharina Kellmann, Polleiken |
Maria Martha |
Steppuhn Franz |
Greifenberg Martha |
Schaustern |
15-3-1910 |
Joseph Greifenberg, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Matern, Schaustern |
Adalbert |
Zakowski Franz |
Leschnik Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-3-1910 |
Andreas Zakowski, Schaustern ; Paulina Tyczak, Schaustern |
Leo |
Prothmann Ferdinand |
Behrendt Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-3-1910 |
Johann Prothmann, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Lengowki, Schaustern |
Maria |
Jagalski August |
Schwarz Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
3-4-1910 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Bruno |
Reckwardt August |
Reckwardt Amalie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
2-4-1910 |
Joseph Koslowski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Bertha Hermannski, |
Franz |
Braun Andreas |
Ruhnau Barbara |
Schaustern |
18-4-1910 |
Anton Werner ; Ottilie Pohl, Schaustern |
Margaretha Maria |
Pobozyni Johann |
Reinhold Anna |
Schaustern |
23-4-1910 |
August Masermann, Guttstadt ; Emilie Poetsch, Allenstein |
Erich Aloys |
Keichel August |
Rautenberg Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
4-5-1910 |
August Keuchel ; Anna Rautenberg, Pupkeim |
Rosalia |
Neumann Joseph |
Grotzki Josephine |
Schaustern |
3-5-1910 |
Oskar Teichert ; Anna Basener, Schaustern |
Otto |
Krüger Franz |
Werner Barbara |
Pupkeim |
21-5-1910 |
Johann Steppuhn ; Katharina Ossowski, Pupkeim |
Klara |
Grunwald Johann |
Zint Emma |
Schaustern |
25-5-1910 |
August Zint, Neu-Kockendorf ; Klara Grunwald, Alt-Sch…… |
Alfons Anton |
Wichowski Anton |
Kuck Martha |
Brückendorf |
30-5-1910 |
Anton Wichrowski, Allenstein ; Rosalie Kuck, Lengainen |
Margaretha |
Pahlke Karl (+++) |
Butkus Maria Elisabeth Tochter |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-6-1910 |
August Klein, Alt-Kockendorf ; Euphrosina Pahlki, Neu-Kockendorf |
Paul |
Gulowski August |
Tyczak Johanna |
Schaustern |
21-6-1910 |
Andreas Kruschkowski, Stenkiemen ; Maria Gulowski, Pauklau |
Paul |
Gendreizig Valentin |
Peter Albertina |
Alt-Kockendorf |
1-7-1910 |
Franz Gendreizig, Pupkeim ; Marie Orizeikowski, |
Joseph |
Hohmann Joseph |
Grohs Martha |
Schaustern |
3-7-1910 |
Joseph Hohmann ; Magdalena Pompetzki, Schaustern |
Maria |
Krüger Joseph |
Kluth Bertha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
5-7-1910 |
Andreas Matheblonski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Francisc Schabram, Schattens |
Martha |
Krüger Joseph |
Kluth Bertha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
5-7-1910 |
Anton Kluth, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Krüger, Neu-Kockendorf |
fehlt |
Polakowski Johann |
Poschman Johanna |
Pupkeim |
21-7-1910 |
todtgeboren |
Martha |
Jilewski Johann |
Gehrmann Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
31-7-1910 |
Franz Tilewski ; Agnes gehrmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Antonie |
Kather Valentin |
Gerigk Hedwig |
Pupkeim |
12-8-1910 |
Paul gerigk, Pupkeim ; Johanna kather, Raunau |
fehlt |
Leschnik August |
Steppuhn Martha |
Schaustern |
16-8-1910 |
todtgeboren |
Bertha |
Schlegel August |
Koskowski Bertha |
Pupkeim |
22-8-1910 |
Peter Koskowski ; Martha Grotzki, Pupkeim |
Elisabeth |
Elbing Aloysius |
Keuchel Elisabeth |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-8-1910 |
Anton Sadrinna, Neu-Kockendorf ; Rosa Hüpel, Blankenberg |
fehlt |
Puff Stanislaus |
Bader Barbara |
Schaustern |
30-8-1910 |
todtgeboren |
Magdalena |
Scharnowski Franz |
Hohmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
7-9-1910 |
Aloys Hohmann, Pupkeim ; Anna Hohmann, Buchwalde |
Martha |
Hoffmann Anton |
Beuth Anna |
Schaustern |
19-9-1910 |
August Hoffmann, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Elbing, Schaustern |
Franz |
Greifenberg Andreas |
Jagalski Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
6-10-1910 |
Eduard Greifenberg, Guttstadt ; Auguste Bösader, Alt-Kockendorf |
Agnes |
Lengowski Franz |
Behrendt Barbara |
Schaustern |
11-10-1910 |
Anton Wolf, Wolfsdorf ; Emma Grunwald, Schaustern |
Hedwig |
Witt Albert |
Brieskorn Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-10-1910 |
Anton Brieskorn, Jonkendorf ; Elisabeth Witt, Bartenstein |
Konrad |
Bader Konrad |
Fahl Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-10-1910 |
Valentin Hasselbaum ; Maria Werner, Alt-Kockendorf |
Leo |
Heinrich Valentin |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
26-10-1910 |
Aloys Bauchrowitz ; Josephine Langanki, Gr Gemmern |
Anna |
Pogorzelski Anton |
Goldbach Anna |
Schaustern |
27-10-1910 |
Joseph Pogorzelski, Allenstein ; Katharina Cziborra, Gedaithen |
August Robert |
Rockel Hugo |
Leon Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
30-10-1910 |
Anton Armborst, Allenstein ; Johanna neumann, Migehnen |
Martha |
Krause Friedrich |
Ehm Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
2-11-1910 |
Anton Fox, Queetz ; Barbara Ehm, Alt-Kockendorf |
Paul |
Wermter Franz |
Grimm Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
7-11-1910 |
Joseph Grimm, Alt-Kockendorf ; Anna Grimm, Schlitt |
August |
Buchholz August |
Preuss Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
2-12-1910 |
Anton Berckmann, Alt-Garschen ; Mathilde Preuss, Schlitt |
Maria |
Kahsnitz Hugo |
Lingnau Anna |
Pupkeim |
21-12-1910 |
Johann Lingnau, Gottken ; Barbara Knorr, Allenstein |
Maria |
Gehrmann August |
Sawatzki Agnes |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-12-1910 |
Johann Gehrmann ; Maria Weichert, Neu-Kockendorf |
Antonie |
Tratzki Joseph |
Nowoczin Maria |
Pupkeim |
25-12-1910 |
Eduard Kuhn ; Auguste Nowoczin, Pupkeim |
Lucia |
Taplik Eduard |
Gulowski Katharina |
Pupkeim |
6-1-1911 |
Konstantin Taplik, Gootken ; Johanna Gulowski, Schaustern |
Erich Anton |
Neumann Paul |
Reckwardt Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-1-1911 |
Karl Reckwardt, neu-Kockendorf ; Helene Neumann, Hohenstein |
Ambrosius |
Fahrin August |
Bader Rosa |
Pupkeim |
14-1-1911 |
Martin keuchel, Neu-Garschen ; Ottilie Kuhnigk, Pupkeim |
Andreas |
Klein Andreas |
Schiprowski Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-1-1911 |
Franz Hipler, Neu-Kockendorf ; Marianna Klein, Jonkendorf |
Albert |
Ruhnau Valentin |
Beuth Martha |
Kl Gemmern |
4-2-1911 |
August Beuth, Schattens ; Juliana Ruhnau, Kl Gemmern |
Rudolf |
Hermanski Josef |
Fahl Grata |
Alt-Kockendorf |
14-2-1911 |
August Fahl, Königsberg ; Veronica Schulz, Fittigsdorf |
Anna |
Elbing Franz |
Zakowski Barbara |
Schaustern |
16-2-1911 |
Franz Zalonski, Schaustern ; Anna Elbing, Neu-Kockendorf |
Paul |
Ziemski Anton |
Burkat Juliana |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-2-1911 |
Franz Frenschkowski, Tollak ; Barbara Ziemski, Tollak |
Maria |
Kalender Anton |
Braun Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-2-1911 |
Joseph Kalender, Schaustern ; Rosa Braun, Alt-Kockendorf |
Johanna |
Grunwald valentin |
Woiczikowski Marie |
Pupkeim |
20-2-1911 |
Martin Porbadnik, Neu-Kockendorf ; Auguste lembitzki, Mondtken |
Franz |
Fromm August |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Schaustern |
26-2-1911 |
Johann Boenigk, Windtken ; Elisabeth Klein, Alt-Kockendorf |
Maria Barbara |
Koslowski Joseph |
Woiczikowski Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
9-3-1911 |
Victor Woiczechowski, Podlaicken ; Barbara Czodrowski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Kellmann August |
Rohse Marta |
Neu-Kockendorf |
12-3-1911 |
Josef Kellmann, Polleicken ; Johanna Grunwald, Neu-Kockendorf |
Georg |
Behrendt Albert |
Hermanowski Juliana |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-3-1911 |
Josef Hermanowski, Gedaithen ; Agnes Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf |
Clara |
Graf Eduard |
Schabram Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-3-1911 |
Mathias Scharnowski, Gr Buchwalde ; Clara Dittrich, Neu-Kockendorf |
Agatha |
Prothmann Ferdinand |
Behrendt Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-3-1911 |
Anton Prothmann ; Euphrosina Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf |
Ferdinand |
Brieskorn Franz |
Keuchel Emilie |
Pupkeim |
5-4-1911 |
Ferdinand Keuchel, Steinberg ; Rosa Brieskorn, Unterkapkeim |
Georg Karl |
Kunigk Leo |
Grunwald Theresia |
Schattens |
10-4-1911 |
Karl Hermann, Heilsberg ; Maria Bernsdorf, Schlitt |
Gertrude |
Reski August |
Zurawski Francisca |
Kl Gemmern |
13-4-1911 |
Franz Zurawski, Jonkendorf ; Rosa reski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Joseph |
Broschke Anton |
Fromm Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-4-1911 |
Franz Kunigk ; Martha Kuhnigk, Neu-Kockendorrf |
Maria |
Grimm Joseph |
Reski Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-4-1911 |
Karl Werner, Alt-Kockendorf ; Maria Reski, Waltersmühl |
Paul |
Elbing Eduard |
Roth Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
9-5-1911 |
Aloys Elbing, Allenstein ; Barbara Pogorzelski, Wartenburg |
Alexander |
Werner Anton |
Joslowski Genovefa |
Schaustern |
12-5-1911 |
Isidor Joslowski, Schaustern ; Rosa Werner, Alt-Kockendorf |
Paul |
Sadrinna Anton |
Krüger Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-5-1911 |
Theodor Sadrinna ; Johanna Krüger, Steinberg |
Franz |
Poschmann Johann |
Thiel Anna |
Schaustern |
26-5-1911 |
….. Weiduschatis, Wartenburg ; Maria Poschmann, Wengaithe |
Anna Maria |
Poschmann Johann |
Thiel Anna |
Schaustern |
26-5-1911 |
August Preuss, Kaimen ; Maria Thiel, Allenstein |
Aloys |
Hohmann Eduard |
Klein Katharina |
Neu-Kockendorf |
30-5-1911 |
Andraes Rautenberg, Blankenberg ; Anna Boenigk, Neu-Kockendorf |
Ida |
Beith Anton |
Knorr Anna |
Pupkeim |
31-5-1911 |
Peter Packmohr, Pupkeim ; Rosa Nickel, Gedaithen |
Maria |
Wilkowski Andreas |
Liedtke Ernestine |
Schaustern |
4-6-1911 |
Franz Lietke, Alt-wartenburg ; Gertrudis Wilkowski, Schaustern |
Bruno |
Schroeter Martin |
Wagner Mathilde |
Schaustern |
11-6-1911 |
Joachim Biernat, Woritten ; Juliana Wagner, Klingerswalde |
Georg Adalbert |
Schulz Albert |
Grunwald Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-6-1911 |
Joeph Kluth, Schlitt ; Elisabeth Grunwald, Blankenberg |
Anna |
Steppuhn August |
Grunert Anna |
Pupkeim |
28-6-1911 |
Anton Grunert, Wagten ; Elisabeth Steppuhn, Danzig |
Bernhard |
Borowski Bernhard |
Müller Katharina |
Labens |
3-7-1911 |
Joseph Müller, Hagenike ; Maria Falkowski, Labens |
Margaretha |
Matern Johann |
Malewski Maria |
Schaustern |
20-7-1911 |
Joseph matern, Schaustern ; Anna Malewski, Woritten |
Maria Martha |
Hoffmann August |
Sawatzki Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-7-1911 |
Andreas Hipel ; Rosa Hoffmann, Schlitt |
Anton |
Langanki Joseph |
Blonski von Josephine |
Gr Gemmern |
29-7-1911 |
Theophil Langanki ; Magdalena v. Blonski, Spiegelberg |
Hedwig Maria |
Thiel August |
Kotowski Maria |
Schattens |
6-8-1911 |
Aloys Thiel, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Kotowski, Rentienen |
August |
Tolksdorf August |
Krüger Klara |
Pupkeim |
12-8-1911 |
Franz Krüger, Pupkeim ; Maria Thiel, Mondtken |
Paul |
Schlegel August |
Koskowski Bertha |
Pupkeim |
13-8-1911 |
Karl Schlegel, ; Martha Armborst, Pupkeim |
Hugo |
Schiprowski Joseph |
Schwark Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-8-1911 |
Eduard Graf ; Katharina Till, Neu-Kockendorf |
Johann |
Tilewski Johann |
Gehrmann Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
5-9-1911 |
Johann Gehrmann ; Klara Blanck, Neu-Kockendorf |
Leo |
Herder Franz |
Pohl Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
9-9-1911 |
August Buchholz ; Bertha Krüger, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anna |
Jagalski August |
Schwarz Magdalena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
1-10-1911 |
Andreas Labusch ; Ida Czerwinski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Maria |
Samulowski Eduard |
Kellmann Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
2-10-1911 |
Adalbert Till, Neu-Kockendorf ; Emma Böhnke, Deuthen |
Anna Maria |
Wisokowski August |
Nitsch Agatha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
4-10-1911 |
Johann Hinzmann, Schlitt ; Martha Wisokowski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Aloys |
Hohmann Joseph |
Gross Martha |
Schaustern |
7-10-1911 |
August Gross, Neu-Kockendorf ; Veronica Gross, Warkallen |
August |
Kuhn Eduard |
Nowoczin Ottilie |
Pupkeim |
29-10-1911 |
August Nowoczin, pupkeim ; Rosa Woelki, Klingerswalde |
Karl |
Jutt Karl |
Schipowski Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-11-1911 |
Karl Fux, Tollak ; Francisca Palmowski, Gr Buchwalde |
Otto |
Zimmermann Franz |
Kinzel Ottilie |
Pupkeim |
12-11-1911 |
Josef Hinzel, Rosenau ; Barbara Armborst, Münsterberg |
Herrmann Josef |
Stadga Anton |
Polakowski Martha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-11-1911 |
Julius Polakowski ; Anna Keuchel, Alt-Kockendorf |
Paul Valentin |
Kather Valentin |
Gerigk Hedwig |
Schaustern |
23-11-1911 |
Franz Dankwart, Gottken ; Elisabeth Gerigk, Pupkeim |
Bertha Maria |
Thiel Joseph |
Lodd Anna |
Kl Gemmern |
26-11-1911 |
Josef Thiel, Alt-kockendorf ; Auguste Propolanis, Neu-Kockendorf |
Eduard |
Pogorzelski Anton |
Goldbach Anna |
Schaustern |
22-12-1911 |
Joseph Goldbach, gedaithen ; Agatha Assmann, Schaustern |
Agatha |
Kuck Bernhard |
Henschki Francisca |
Gr Gemmern |
20-12-1911 |
Andreas Elbing, Schaustern ; Martha Krüger, Gr Gemmern |
Elisabeth |
Polakowski Johann |
Poschman Johanna |
Pupkeim |
8-1-1912 |
Albert Gerigk, Pupkeim ; Elisabeth Poschmann, Elbing |
Heinrich |
Armborst August |
Koskowski Martha |
Pupkeim |
14-1-1912 |
Peter Koskowski, Pupkeim ; Anna Armborst, Blankenberg |
Franz |
Neumann Jacob |
Behrendt Emilie |
Pupkeim |
19-1-1912 |
Franz Neumann, Warkallen ; Katharina Taplik, Pupkeim |
Agatha |
Knorr August |
Kellmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
18-1-1912 |
Franz Liedmann, Steinberg ; gertrudis Grimm, Pupkeim |
Anna |
Krüger Franz |
Werner Barbara |
Pupkeim |
26-1-1912 |
Aloys Ehm, ; Anna Steppuhn, Pupkeim |
Johann |
Bolewski August |
Kujanski Francisca |
Kl Gemmern |
25-1-1912 |
Joseph Thiel ; Maria Reski, Kl Gemmern |
Valentin |
Teschner Nikolaus |
Molenda Magdalena |
Koiden |
4-2-1912 |
Anton Maluga |
Anna |
Behrendt Karl |
Zmiewski Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
3-2-1912 |
Anton Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf ; Johanna Mateblowski, Gottken |
Leo |
Buchholz August |
Preuss Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
5-2-1912 |
Anton Hohmann, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Grundau, Allenstein |
Hugo |
Griefenberg Andreas |
Jagalski Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
8-2-1912 |
August Bösader, Alt-Kockendorf ; Caecilia Jagalski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Hedwig |
Krause Friedrich |
Ehm Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
8-2-1912 |
August Czodrowski ; Olga Fox, Alt-Kockendorf |
Paul |
Graf Eduard |
Schabram Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-2-1912 |
Joseph Dittrich ; Anna Schabram, Neu-Kockendorf |
Agatha |
Lettmann Lorenz |
Ruhnau Maria |
Pupkeim |
5-3-1912 |
Eduard Fisahn, Pupkeim ; Rosa Ruhnau, Blankenberg |
Agatha Emilie |
Steppuhn Franz |
Greifenberg Martha |
Schaustern |
7-3-1912 |
Johann Matern, Schaustern ; Emilie Greifenberg, Neu-Kockendorf |
Hedwig |
Koll Anton |
Rogall Martha |
Schaustern |
16-3-1912 |
Franz Gandlau, Alt-Schoeneberg ; Barbara Kaesler, Schlitt |
Joseph |
Gulowski August |
Tyczak Johanna |
Schaustern |
26-3-1912 |
Johann Gulowski ; Barbara Gulowski, Schaustern |
Paul |
Grunwald Johann |
Zint Emma |
Schaustern |
31-3-1912 |
Franz Grunwald, Alt-Schoeneberg ; Barbara Lengowski, Schaustern |
Konrad |
Propolanis Joseph |
Rohse Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-4-1912 |
Konrad Bader ; Martha Lodd, Neu-Kockendorf |
Valeria Martha |
Leschnik August |
Steppuhn Martha |
Pupkeim |
26-4-1912 |
Josph Czodrowski, Kortau ; Anna Steppuhn, Schlitt |
Franz |
Scharnowski Franz |
Hohmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
1-5-1912 |
Otto Hohmann, Pupkeim ; Johanna Grunwald, Neu-Kockendorf |
Hedwig |
Kalender Anton |
Bruan Maria |
Schattens |
13-5-1912 |
Joseph Jagalski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Anna Braun, Schlitt |
Stanislaus |
+++ |
Bierla Katharin |
Labens |
12-5-1912 |
Johann Zielezinski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Johanna |
Lengowski Franz |
Behrendt Barbara |
Schaustern |
16-5-1912 |
Johann Grunwald ; Martha Reisenberg, Schaustern |
Johann |
Heinrich Valentin |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
19-5-1912 |
Franz Bauchrowitz, Gr Gemmern ; Anna Ziemetzki, Stenkienen |
Ida |
Prothmann Ferdinand |
Behrendt Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
2-6-1912 |
Joseph Behrendt ; Barbara Prothmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Anton |
Grabowski Friedrich |
Silberbach Maria |
Schattens |
2-6-1912 |
Karl Thiel, Alt-Kockendorf ; Antonie Marienfeld, Schattens |
Anna |
Freitag Franz |
Kommerasch Josephine |
Pupkeim |
4-6-1912 |
Johann Grywaschewski, Gr-Buchwalde ; Anna Freitag, Alt-Kockendorf |
Maria |
Bader Konrad |
Fahl Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
7-6-1912 |
Anton Keuchel, Warkallen ; Josephine Bader, Neu-Kockendorf |
Joseph |
Kahsnitz Hugo |
Lingnau Anna |
Pupkeim |
11-6-1912 |
Joseph Kahsnitz ; Maria Radtke, Jonkendorf |
Ursula |
Sadrinna Anton |
Krüger Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-6-1912 |
Joseph Sendrowski, Allenstein ; Auguste Hinzmann, Steinberg |
Albert |
Gendreizig Valentin |
Peter Albertina |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-6-1912 |
Franz Steffen ; Maria Gendreizig, Alt-Kockendorf |
Magdalena |
Stoll Anton |
Kaminski Ida |
Pupkeim |
27-6-1912 |
Joseph Kaminski, Steinberg ; Agatha Kewitz, Pupkeim |
Joseph Leo |
Tolksdorf Joseph |
Alshut Maria |
Pupkeim |
29-6-1912 |
Johann Tolksdorf, Allenstein ; Anna Tolksdorf, Dietrichswalde |
Anton |
Koslowski Anton |
Grunwwald Ottilie |
Pupkeim |
3-7-1912 |
Joseph Koskowski ; Mathilde Grunwald, Pupkeim |
Hugo |
+++ |
Sawtzki Auguste Joseph Tochter |
Schaustern |
18-7-1912 |
Johann Teichert ; Katharina Schwatz, Schaustern |
Otto |
Schipper Johann |
Benzel Elisabeth |
Magerguth |
23-7-1912 |
Anton Jurwietz ; Mathilde Thimm, Magergut |
Maria |
Klein Andreas |
Schiprowski Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-8-1912 |
Victor Jagalski ; Gertrude Schiprowski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Antonie |
Braun Andreas |
Ruhnau Barbara |
Schaustern |
19-8-1912 |
Joseph Krause, Windtken ; Juliana Ruhnau, Schaustern |
Anton |
Nitsch Franz |
Quandt Ottilie |
Neu-Kockendorf |
4-9-1912 |
Julius Quandt, Schlitt ; Martha Freitag, Süssenthal |
Otto Alfons |
Schroeter Martin |
Wagner Mathilde |
Schaustern |
25-9-1912 |
Franz Czychowski ; Ottilie Blüx, Schaustern |
Paul |
Reski August |
Zurawski Francisca |
Kl Gemmern |
29-9-1912 |
Eduard Reski, Aukendorf ; Maria Zurawski, Jonkendorf |
Franz |
Brieskorn Franz |
Keuchel Emilie |
Pupkeim |
1-10-1912 |
Joseph Brieskorn, Unter-Kapkeim ; Josephine keuchel, Steinberg |
Martha |
Kehr Emil |
Auslander Antonie |
Schaustern |
7-10-1912 |
Gustav Auslander, Freyten ; Emma Kehr, Schaustern |
Eduard |
Thiel August |
Kotowski Maria |
Schattens |
11-10-1912 |
Jacob Kotowski, Alt-Schoeneberg ; Helena Thiel, Alt-Kockendorf |
Maria |
Matern Johann |
Malewski Maria |
Schaustern |
11-10-1912 |
Peter Malewski, Woritten ; Justine Matern, Schaustern |
Leo |
Grimm Joseph |
Reski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
20-10-1912 |
August Reski, Kl Gemmern ; Elisabeth Wermter, Pupkeim |
Otto |
Hinzmann Franz |
Holzki Agatha |
Pupkeim |
6-11-1912 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Franz |
Jutt Karl |
Schiprowski Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-11-1912 |
Franz Schiprowski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Jutt, Tollak |
Martha |
Grohs Johann |
Arendt Maria |
Pupkeim |
19-11-1912 |
August Grohs, Dietrichswalde ; Martha Arendt, Steinberg |
Alfred |
Scherwinski Albert |
Sawatzki Ida |
Neu-Kockendorf |
1-2-1912 |
Aloys Eckert, Allenstein ; Johanna Scherwinski, Heilsberg |
Ernst Joseph |
Dittrich August |
Blum Klara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-12-1912 |
Franz Kneffel, Neu-Kockendorf ; Rosa Grunwald, Liebstadt |
Martha Maria |
Kodritzki Julius |
Rockel Veronica |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-12-1912 |
Julius Kodritzki, Eschenau ; Barbara Rockel, Alt-Kockendorf |
Hedwig |
Samulowski Joachim |
Cichollas Albertine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
8-1-1913 |
Johann Zurawski, Braunswalde ; Elisabeth Klein, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anna |
Neumann Paul |
Reckwardt Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-1-1913 |
Eduard Borchert, Neudimsn ; Josephine Behrendt, Reuschhagen |
Johann |
Poschmann Johann |
Thiel Anna |
Schaustern |
10-1-1913 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Maria |
Kellmann August |
Rose Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-1-1913 |
Andreas Rohse ; Katharina Till, Neu-Kockendorf |
Paul |
Thiel Aloys |
Marienfeld Antonie |
Schattens |
14-1-1913 |
Joseph Thiel ; Klara Marienfeld, Alt-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Armborst August |
Koskowski Martha |
Pupkeim |
24-1-1913 |
Anton Hinzmann, Blankenberg ; Bertha Schlegel, Pupkeim |
Leo |
Czichowski Joseph |
Falk Ottilie |
Schaustern |
2-2-1913 |
Joseph Falk, Nattern ; Maria Czichowski, |
Maria |
Pogorzelski Anton |
Goldbach Anna |
Schaustern |
2-2-1913 |
Eduard Goldbach, Gedaithen ; Hedwig Pogorzelski, Allenstein |
Albert Richard |
Witt Albert |
Brieskorn Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
7-2-1913 |
Joseph Brieskorn, Jonkendorf ; Hedwig Steffen, Süssenthal |
Caecilia Anna |
Krüger Joseph |
Binger Martha |
Gr Gemmern |
9-2-1913 |
Johann Binger, Schaustern ; Maria Kuhnigk, Neu-Kockendorf |
Lucia |
Freitag Andreas |
Koschinski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
4-3-1913 |
Franz Freitag, Pupkeim ; Martha Freitag, Alt-Kockendorf |
Caecilia |
Greifenberg Andreas |
Jagalski Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
2-3-1913 |
Joseph Schmittler, Guttstadt ; Maria Greifenberg, Münsterberg |
Anna |
Polakowski Johann |
Poschman Johanna |
Pupkeim |
2-3-1913 |
Anton Stadge, Alt-Kockendorf ; Birgitta Bahr, Allenstein |
Joseph |
Krüger Joseph |
Kluth Bertha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
3-3-1913 |
Joseph Kluth, Schaustern ; Maria Krüger, Neu-Kockendorf |
Hedwig Maria |
Keuchel August |
Rautenberg Elisabeth |
Pupkeim |
9-3-1913 |
August Rautenberg ; Rosa Keuchel, Pupkeim |
Jakob |
Neumann Jakob |
Behrendt Emilie |
Pupkeim |
5-4-1913 |
Anton Schulz, Schlitt ; Maria Behrendt, Jommendorf |
Paula Veronica |
Schulz Albert |
Grunwald Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
3-4-1913 |
Peter Grunwald, Blankenberg ; Berta Friese, Arnsdorf |
Leo |
Beuth Anton |
Knorr Anna |
Schaustern |
6-4-1913 |
Franz Knorr, Gottken ; Anna Packmohr, Pupkeim |
Anton |
Fromm August |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Schaustern |
9-4-1913 |
nach nottauf gestorben |
Konrad |
Ruhnau Valentin |
Beuth Martha |
Kl Gemmern |
6-4-1913 |
August Weichert, Kl-gemmern ; Martha Jagalski |
Bruno |
Joseph Krause (unehe) |
Klein Martha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-4-1913 |
August Klein, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Braun, Heiligenthal |
Agatha |
Hoffmann August |
Sawatzki Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-4-1913 |
Andreas Hinz, Alt-garschen ; Anna Sawtzki, Thegaten |
Georg |
Steffen August |
Bartsch Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-5-1913 |
August Klein, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna Grimm, Alt-Kockendorf |
Oskar |
Hohmann Oskar |
Freitag Albertine |
Pupkeim |
19-5-1913 |
Eduard Hohmann, Buchwalde ; Albertine Freitag, Rosenau |
Ida |
Hoffmann Anton |
Beuth Anna |
Kl Gemmern |
22-5-1913 |
Andreas Hiepel, Schlitt ; Rosa Hoffmann, Schlitt |
Anton |
Bergmann Anton |
Hinzmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
19-6-1913 |
Franz Bergmann ; Barbara Hinzmann, Shlitt |
Helena Anna |
Koslowski Joseph |
Woizchowski Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
5-7-1913 |
Jo Anna Kaher, Woritten ; August Grunenberg |
Bernhard |
Behrendt Albert |
Hermanowski Juliana |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-7-1913 |
Carl behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf ; Barbara hermanowski, Pupkeim |
Margaretha |
Hellwig Eduard |
Roth Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-7-1913 |
Franz Steppuhn, Neu-Kockendorf ; Barbara Roth, Alt-Kockendorf |
Ferdinand |
Prothmann Ferdinand |
Berendt Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
1-8-1913 |
Maria Prothmann ; Josef Lossa, Alt-Kockendorf |
Maria |
+++ |
Jaworowski Maria Johann Tochter |
Pupkeim |
22-8-1913 |
Franz Hallmann ; Maria Beckmann, Alt-Garschen |
Ewald Emil |
Werner Anton |
Joslowski Genovefa |
Schaustern |
18-8-1913 |
Johann Mazki, Parreukeim ; Anna Werner, Guttstadt |
Paul |
Buchholz August |
Preuss Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-8-1913 |
Anna Preuss, Schlitt ; Franz Wermter, Haukendorf |
Maria |
Peter Johann |
Wysokowski Rosa |
Pupkeim |
3-9-1913 |
Besitzer Guski, Pupkeim ; Franz Tolksdorf, Pupkeim |
Hugo Anton |
Wunderlich Anton |
Penger Maria |
Pupkeim |
13-9-1913 |
Andreas Wunderlich, Alt-garschen ; Maria Teiyer, Neu-Kockendorf |
Josef Hieronymus |
Steppuhn Franz |
Greifenberg Martha |
Schaustern |
30-9-1913 |
August Löschnick, Schaustern ; Martha Sleichert, Schaustern |
Helene Maria |
+++ |
Gemsa Maria |
Schaustern |
29-9-1913 |
Barbara Bader ; Valentin ….. |
Leo |
+++ |
Jagalski Martha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
8-10-1913 |
Eduard Pohl, Alt-Kockendorf ; Victorie Jagalski, Mondtken |
Maria |
Behrendt Carl |
Smijewski Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
8-10-1913 |
Albert Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf |
Hedwig |
Gehrmann August |
Sawatzki Agnes |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-10-1913 |
Johann Tilowski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Auguste Sawatzki, M….. |
Erna Elisabeth |
Graw Benjamin |
Gillmann Hedwig |
Locken |
6-10-1913 |
Johann Gillmann, ….. ; Olga Graw, Heilsberg |
Paul |
Hinzmann Franz |
Holzki Agatha |
Pupkeim |
24-10-1913 |
Andreas Hinzmann, Pupkeim ; Maria Matschalowski, Allenstein |
Auguste |
Freitag Franz |
Kommerasch Josephine |
Pupkeim |
28-10-1913 |
Joseph Komerasch, Buchwalde ; Auguste Griwarzewski |
Hugo |
Hnzmann Franz |
Kinzel Ottilie |
Pupkeim |
30-10-1913 |
Josef Tratzki, Pupkeim ; Barbara Kulatczak, Gradda |
Albert |
Kuhn Eduard |
Nowocin Ottilie |
Pupkeim |
6-11-1913 |
Auguste Nowoczin, Pupkeim ; Franz Kuhn, Jonkendorf |
Josef |
Hohmann Josef |
Gerigk Olga |
Pupkeim |
8-11-1913 |
Josef Gerigk, Pupkeim ; Gertrud Hohmann, Kleinenfeld |
Ernestine |
Wilkowski Andreas |
Liedtke Ernestine |
Schaustern |
7-11-1913 |
Johann Wilkowski, Osterode ; Maria Schipawski, Merkendorf |
Anna |
Matern Johann |
Malewski Maria |
Schaustern |
10-11-1913 |
Josef Malewski, Morthen ; Maria Matern, Kirschleinen |
Johanna |
Grunwald Johann |
Zint Emma |
Schaustern |
13-11-1913 |
August Zimmermann, Neu-Kockendorf ; Johanna Hasselbaum, Schaustern |
Lucia Maria |
Gulowski August |
Tyczak Maria Johanna |
Schaustern |
22-11-1913 |
Johann Gulowski, Schaustern ; Maria Gulowski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Anna |
Kalender Anton |
Braun Maria |
Schattens |
20-11-1913 |
Bernhard Erdmann, Schlitt ; Martha Kalender, Alt-Kockendorf |
Margaretha |
Krause Friedrich |
Ehm Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
3-12-1913 |
Caecilia Ehm, Alt-Kockendorf |
Hubert Franz |
Weski Bernhard |
Tolksdorf Barbara |
Pupkeim |
3-12-1913 |
Franz Weski, Alt-Garschen ; Magdalena Tolksdorf, Pupkeim |
Karl Erich |
Kunigk Leo |
Grunwald Theresia |
Schattens |
30-11-1913 |
Johann Wobbe, Alt-Sadlucken ; Catharina Neumann, Wormditt |
Paul |
Thiel Joseph |
Lodd Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
5-12-1913 |
Martha Lodd, Alt-Kockendorf ; Aloysius Hasselbaum |
Maria |
Thiel Joseph |
Lodd Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
5-12-1913 |
Maria Hasselbaum, Alt-Kockendorf ; Josef Problauis, Neu-Kockendorf |
Johannes |
Sadrinna Anton |
Krieger Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-12-1913 |
Anton Frischmuth, Neu-Garschen ; Josephine Sadrinna , Steinberg |
Margaretha |
Bader Konrad |
Fahl Josephine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
26-12-1913 |
Anton Ziwski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Hasselbaum, Alt-Kockendorf |
Dela Maria |
Leschnik August |
Steppuhn Martha |
Schaustern |
26-12-1913 |
Josef Hippler, Alt-Garschen ; Maria Poczinski, Stenkienen |
Johann |
Kodritzki Julius |
Rockel Veronica |
Alt-Kockendorf |
29-12-1913 |
Hugo Rockel, Allenstein ; Antonie Sommer, Bormau……. |
Karl |
Schipper Johann |
Wenzel Elisabeth |
Kammersdorf |
25-12-1913 |
Leo Schwenzfeier, Allenstein ; Catharina Nowoczzin, Allenstein |
Anna |
Fahrin August |
Bader Rosa |
Pupkeim |
9-1-1914 |
Hugo B….., …… ; Babara Hippler, Steinberg |
Pauline |
Taplik Eduard |
Gulowski Katharina |
Pupkeim |
10-1-1914 |
Johann Taplik,Pupkeim ; Johanna Kraska, Mondtken |
Margaretha |
Wölky Johann |
Karpinski Wilhelmine |
Neu-Kockendorf |
11-1-1914 |
Franz Soldau, Krokau ; Josephine Bader, Neu-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Teichert Anton |
Sawatzki Auguste |
Schaustern |
14-1-1914 |
Franz Hohmann, Schaustern ; Martha Sawtzki, ……. |
Maria Magdalena |
Czichowski Joseph |
Falk Ottilie |
Schaustern |
18-1-1914 |
August Falk, Nattern ; Barbara Czickowski, Jonkendorf |
Maria Margaretha |
Reckwardt August |
Reckwardt Amalie |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-1-1914 |
Josef Hermanski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Agatha Neumann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Agnes |
Knorr August |
Kellmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
31-1-1914 |
August Grolzki, Blankenberg ; Maria Kirstein, Steinberg |
Maria |
Klein August |
Neumann Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
30-1-1914 |
Johann Neumann, Lingnau ; Barbara Klein, Jonkendorf |
Gertrude |
Gulowski Franz |
Schlonga |
Maria |
6-2-1914 |
Eduard Taplik, Pupkeim ; frau Neumann, Schlitt |
Franz |
Samulowski Eduard |
Kellmann Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-2-1914 |
August Kellmann, Neu-Kockendorf ; Hedwig Krir, Steinberg |
Hedwig |
Reski August |
Zurawski Francisca |
Kl Gemmern |
20-2-1914 |
Bernhard Reski, Jonkendorf ; Anna Schwenzfeier, Jonkendorf |
Caecilia |
Stoll Anton |
Kaminski Ida |
Pupkeim |
27-2-1914 |
Franz Woikzikowski, Pupkeim ; Catharina Ossowski, Pupkeim |
Anton |
Schlegel August |
Koskowski Bertha |
Pupkeim |
25-2-1914 |
August Armborst, Pupkeim ; barbara Hinz, Pupkeim |
Martha |
Hohmann Josf |
Gross Martha |
Schaustern |
10-3-1914 |
Franz Gross, Warkallen ; Barbara Hohmann, Schaustern |
Thomas |
+++ |
Berla Catharina |
Labens |
12-11-1913 |
Catharina Borowska, Locken |
Josef |
Schabram Johann |
Parthijner Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-3-1914 |
Otto Lieder, Braunswalde ; Anna Schabram, Neu-Kockendorf |
Oskar |
Tolksdorf August |
Krüger Clara |
Pupkeim |
27-3-1914 |
Peter Packmohr, Pupkeim ; Barbara Krüger, Pupkeim |
|
|
|
Schaustern |
4-4-1914 |
Josef Mundroch, Schaustern ; Ida Schwartz, Schaustern |
Anna |
Kahsnitz Hugo |
Lingnau Anna |
Pupkeim |
21-4-1914 |
August Klaffer, Godtken ; Maria Krause, Jonkendorf |
Otto |
Hohmann Oskar |
Freitag Albertine |
Pupkeim |
24-4-1914 |
Franz Czanowski, Pupkeim ; Catharina Ewnent, Rosenau |
Anton |
Rautenberg August |
Quass Hedwig |
Pupkeim |
27-4-1914 |
Czikowski , Guttstadt ; Albertus Stalermann |
Hubert |
Armborst August |
Koslowski Martha |
Pupkeim |
4-5-1914 |
August Schlegel, Pupkeim ; Martha Ruch, Lusenthal |
Aloysius |
Radtke Jacob |
Ossowski Josefine |
Pupkeim |
6-5-1914 |
Andreas Ossowski, Pupkeim ; F…. Knorr, Pupkeim |
Maria Agatha |
Krüger Josef |
Binger Martha |
Gr Gemmern |
7-5-1914 |
Anton Kunigk, Neu-Kockendorf ; Ottilie Schulz, Allenstein |
Anna |
Thiel Aloys |
Marienfeld Antonie |
Schattens |
12-5-1914 |
Paul Thiel, Alt-Kockendorf ; Anna Marienfeld, Waltersmühl |
Lucia |
Koskowski Anton |
Grunwald Ottilia |
Pupkeim |
15-5-1914 |
Anton Grunwald, Pupkeim ; frau Halmig, Neu-Kockendorf |
Berta |
Gendreizig Valentin |
Peter Albertina |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-5-1914 |
Franz Gendreizig ; Barbara Steffen, Alt-Kockendorf |
|
+++ |
Thimm Anna |
Neu-Rausent.. (Allenstein) |
21-5-1914 |
Johan Schipper ; Elisabeth Schipper, Neu-Rauschen |
Berta |
Herder Franz |
Pohl Auguste |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-6-1914 |
Anton Hohmann, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Krause, Alt-Kockendorf |
Paul |
Gerigk August |
Bergmann Martha |
Schaustern |
1-7-1914 |
Anton Bergmann, Jonkendorf ; Elisabeth Arendt, |
Franz |
Bartsch Franz |
Witt Anna |
Pupkeim |
31-7-1914 |
Franz Witt, Steinberg ; Anna bartsch, Pupkeim |
Conrad |
Langanki Joseph |
Blonski von Josephine |
Gr Gemmern |
12-8-1914 |
Josef langanki, Spiegelberg ; frau Schroeter, Balliegen |
Caecilia |
Tresp Andreas |
Stoll Auguste |
Schaustern |
10-8-1914 |
August Stoll, Schaustern ; Rosa Tresp, Warlack |
Augusta Victoria |
Ziermann August |
Ewend Martha |
Pupkeim |
20-8-1914 |
Kewitz, Pupkeim |
Paul |
Müller Carl |
Bellgardt Hedwig |
Blankenberg |
30-8-1914 |
Anton bellgart, Blankenberg ; Maria Hinzmann, Blankenberg |
Martha |
Wegner Anton |
Krakau Martha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-9-1914 |
August Warschkeit, Heiligenthal ; Barbara Krakau, Schlitt |
August |
Keuchel Ferdinand |
Penczerzinski Roza |
Pupkeim |
28-9-1914 |
August Keuchel, Pupkeim ; Anna Kasnitz, Wengaithen |
Josef Johann |
Beisenberg Josef |
Boenigk Bertha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
6-10-1914 |
Josef Boenigk, Heiligenthal ; Anna Nitschmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Aloysius |
+++ |
Wiechmann Auguste |
Pupkeim |
7-10-1914 |
August Erdmann, Pupkeim ; Maria Woyrzykowski, Pupkeim |
Maria |
Steppuhn August |
Grunert Anna |
Pupkeim |
25-10-1914 |
Auguste Wesselowski, Schaustern ; Johann Steppuhn, Pupkeim |
Johannes |
Tratzki Joseph |
Nowozin Maria |
Pupkeim |
9-11-1914 |
Josef Blex, Workallen ; frau Krieger, Pupkeim |
Johannes Carl |
Graw Benjamin |
Gillmann Hedwig |
Locken |
9-11-1914 |
Johann Gillmann, Rossitten ; Olga Graw, Locken |
Caecilia Hedwig |
Buchholz August |
Preuss Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
19-11-1914 |
Franz Herder, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Krause |
Josef |
Tilewski Johann |
Gehrmann Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-11-1914 |
August Weichert, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna Tilewski, Pupkeim |
Berta |
Braun Andreas |
Ruhnau Barbara |
Schaustern |
15-11-1914 |
Valentin Ruhnau, Schaustern ; Antonie Mondroch |
Agatha |
Behrendt Carl |
Smijewski Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-11-1914 |
Vincent Mateblowski, Gottken ; Juliana Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf |
Eduard |
Grimm Joseph |
Reski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
23-11-1914 |
Franz Grimm, Schlitt ; Rosa Reski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Rosa |
Stoll Leo |
Tresp Martha |
Schaustern |
20-11-1914 |
August Stoll, Schaustern ; Rosa Tresp, Warlack |
Caecilia Hedwig |
Ruhnau Franz |
Kretschmann Anna |
Ziegenberg |
27-11-1914 |
Elisabeth Ruhnau, Arnsdorf ; Albert Tidowski, Vogtsdorf |
Joachim |
Jablonski Joachim |
Grimm Agatha |
Pupkeim |
29-11-1914 |
Franz Grimm, Pupkeim ; Agnes Romlau, Neu-Kockendorf |
Georg |
Prothmann Ferdinand |
Behrendt Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
10-12-1914 |
Carl Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna Nitsch, Neu-Kockendorf |
Paul |
+++ |
Penzerzinski Gertrud |
Schaustern |
19-12-1914 |
Anton Teichert, Schaustern ; Maria Penzerzinski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Margaretha Martha |
Lubowitzki Franz |
Binger Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
28-8-1914 |
August Schulz, Allenstein ; Martha Krieger, Allenstein |
Dorothea |
Greifenberg Andreas |
Jagalski Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
30-12-1914 |
Andreas Greifenberg, …… ; Martha Pogolielski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Johann |
Bauchrowitz Valentin |
Palmowski Albertine |
Gr Gemmern |
8-1-1915 |
August Palmowski, Stenkeinen ; Anna Heinrich, Gr Gemmern |
Maria |
Kunigk Anton |
Krüger Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
14-1-1915 |
Josef Krüger, Neu-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Hauschild, Lingenau |
Martha |
Pogorzelski Anton |
Goldbach Anna |
Schaustern |
19-1-1915 |
Martha Laskowski, Holland ; Franz Goldbach, Gedaithen |
Caecilia |
Matern Johann |
Malewski Maria |
Schaustern |
14-1-1915 |
Peter Gulla, Kl Kleeberg ; Agatha Malewski, Woritten |
Alfons Anton |
Schwarz Oskar |
Schulz Clar |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-1-1915 |
Maria Schulz, …… ; Anton Schwarz, Peterswalde |
Erich |
Grunwald Johann |
Zint Emma |
Schaustern |
24-1-1915 |
Anton Grunwald, Ballingen ; Maria Krause, Schaustern |
Hildegard Matilde |
Wunder August |
Zachea Matilde |
Pupkeim |
24-1-1915 |
Andreas Pawlewski ; Antonie Bludau, Lykn….. |
Maria Magdalena |
Ziemski Anton |
Brukal Juliana |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-1-1915 |
Elisabeth Alzut, Gr Damerau ; Franz Ziemski, Tollck |
Lucia Maria |
Wunderlich Anton |
Penger Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-2-1915 |
Josef Pnger, Neu-Kockendorf ; Agatha Wunderlich, Alt-Garschen |
Julius |
Kodritzki Julius |
Rockel Veronica |
Alt-Kockendorf |
27-2-1915 |
Barbara Rockel, Alt-Kockendorf ; Aloysius Marienfeld, Neu-Kockendorf |
August |
Czodrowski August |
Braun Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
9-3-1915 |
Johann Czidowski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Anna Braun, Neu-Kockendorf |
Bruno |
Schipper Johann |
Wenzel Elisabeth |
Neu-Ramtesin |
31-1-1915 |
Mathilde Tho… ; August Schidlowski, Schaustern |
Emil |
Wilkowski Andreas |
Liedtke Ernestine |
Schaustern |
23-3-1915 |
August Sawatzki, Gedeithen ; Gertrude Wilkowski, Schaustern |
Franz |
Grunwald valentin |
Woyzikowski Martha |
Pupkeim |
28-3-1915 |
Marianna Grunwald, Neu-Kockendorf ; Franz Woyzikowski, Pupkeim |
Martha |
Thiel Joseph |
Lodd Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
2-4-1915 |
August Thiel, Schattens ; Anton Thiel, Schattens |
Aloysius |
Weski Bernhard |
Tolksdorf Barbara |
Pupkeim |
12-4-1915 |
Anton Preiss, Warkallen ; Maria Tolksdorf, Jonkendorf |
Antonie |
Grabowski Friedrich |
Höll Maria |
Kl Gemmern |
10-4-1915 |
Franz Bineck, Kl Gemmern ; Barbara Elbing |
Hedwig Clara |
Kather Valentin |
Gerigk Hedwig |
Schaustern |
14-4-1915 |
Eduard Hasmowski, Allenstein ; Clara Gerigk, Pupkeim |
Leo |
Behrendt Adalbert |
Hermanowski Juliana |
Neu-Kockendorf |
19-4-1915 |
Anna Behrendt, Neu-Kockendorf ; Johann Hermanowski, Pupkeim |
Adalbert |
Fromm August |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Schaustern |
23-4-1915 |
August Klein, Alt-Kockendorf ; Catharina Solau, Warkallen |
Erich |
Bartsch Eduard |
Krause Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
3-5-1915 |
Johann Bartsch, Heiligenthal ; Elisabeth Krause, Spiegelberg |
Johann |
Peter Johann |
Wysokowski Rosa |
Pupkeim |
12-5-1915 |
Elisabeth Pohl, Alt-Kockendorf ; August Kemper, Schlitt |
Paul |
Gross Johann |
Arendt Maria |
Pupkeim |
28-5-1915 |
Andreas Tolksdorf, Steinberg ; Agnes Arendt, Steinberg |
Rudolf |
Leschnik August |
Steppuhn Martha |
Schaustern |
28-5-1915 |
Andreas Koskowski, Stenkienen ; Maria Slawje, Rosengarth |
fehlt |
Kunigk Leo |
Grunwald Theresia |
Schattens |
3-6-1915 |
todtgeboren |
Franz |
Graf Eduard |
Schabram Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-6-1915 |
Franz Kunigk, Neu-Kockendorf ; Ida Scharnowski, Gr Buchwalde |
Johann |
Hallmann August |
Fisahn Clara |
Pupkeim |
20-6-1915 |
Johann Hallmann, Rosengarth ; Josephine Bahr, Warlack |
Martha Antonie |
Thiel Aloys |
Marienfeld Antonie |
Schattens |
24-06-195 |
Anton Marienfeld ; Helene Thiel, Alt-Kockendorf |
Martha |
Hohmann Oskar |
Freitag Albertine |
Pupkeim |
24-06-195 |
Paul Freitag, Rosenau ; Martha Hohmann, Pupkeim |
Maria |
+++ |
Jagalski Martha Barbara Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
22-6-1915 |
August Jagalski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Jagalski, Pupkeim |
Clara Johanna |
Thiel August |
Kotowski Maria |
Schattens |
25-6-1915 |
Franz Thiel, Mohrungen ; Juliana Kotowski, Schoenberg |
Heinrich |
Samulowski Joachim |
Zichollas Albertine |
Alt-Kockendorf |
1-7-1915 |
Franz Krebs, Gottkendorf ; Augusta Barczewski, Mondtken |
Maria |
Knorr August |
Kellmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
4-7-1915 |
Hedwig Jankowski, Kainen ; Lorentz Lettmenn, Pupkeim |
Elfride Martha |
Krüger Josef |
Binger Martha |
Gr Gemmern |
7-9-1915 |
Joachim Schulz, Allenstein ; Anna Lubomitzki, Gr Gemmern |
Josef |
Czychowski Josef |
Falk Ottilie |
Schaustern |
5-10-1915 |
Joachim Monitz, Windtken ; Anna Anarack, Jonkendorf |
Leo |
Hinzmann Franz |
Schroeter Barbara |
Pupkeim |
22-10-1915 |
Johann Schroeter, Windtken ; Martha grotzki, Pupkeim |
2 Kinder |
+++ |
Erdmann Ana |
Pupkeim |
28-10-1915 |
nottauf , frühgeburt |
Paul |
Scharnowski Franz |
Hohmann Maria |
Pupkeim |
7-11-1915 |
Oskar Krüger, Pupkeim ; Anna Scharnowski, Poleiken |
Gertrude |
Cichowski Josef |
Bullert Theresia |
Neu-Kockendorf |
9-11-1915 |
…… Zimmermann, Allenstein ; Juliana Cichowski |
Albert |
Hinzmann Franz |
Kinzel Ottilie |
Pupkeim |
15-11-1915 |
Franz Krieger, Pupkeim ; Maria Matzlewlowski, Allenstein |
Maria |
Prothmann Ferdinand |
Behrendt Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-12-1915 |
……. Broschke, Neu-Kockendorf ; Euphrosina Behrendt |
Clara |
Werner Anton |
Jozelewski |
Schaustern |
22-12-1915 |
Anna Jozelowski, Schaustern ; Conrad Werner, Alt-Kockendorf |
Alfred Georg |
Lubowitzki Franz |
Binger Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
26-12-195 |
Victor Kneffel, Gottkendorf ; Ottilie Schulz, Allenstein |
Eline Emilie |
Nocwilla Johann |
Wolf Marta |
Magerguth |
13-12-1915 |
Laurentius Dittrich, Gottken ; Josephine Rutkowski, Magerguth |
Anna Caecilia |
Steppuhn Franz |
Greifenberg Martha |
Schaustern |
4-1-1916 |
Josef Greifenberg, Neu-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Steppuhn, Waltersmuhl |
Paul |
Kehr Emil |
Auslander Antonie |
Schaustern |
7-1-1916 |
Otto Hinzmann, Jonkendorf ; Maria Kutarski, Allenstein |
Maria |
Bauchrowitz Valentin |
Palmowski Albertine |
Gr Gemmern |
12-1-1916 |
Johann Zimezki, Stenkinen ; Antonie Palmowski, Stenkinen |
Anton |
Gendreizig Valentin |
Peter Albertina |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-1-1916 |
Maria Gehrmann ; Albert Dittrich, Alt-Kockendorf |
Marta |
Gulowski August |
Tyzak Johanna |
Schaustern |
21-1-1916 |
Elisabeth Tyzak, Schaustern ; Franz Neumann, Warkallen |
Alfons Anton |
Rautenberg August |
Quass Hedwig |
Pupkeim |
16-2-1916 |
Josef Quass, Schaustern ; Maria Quass, Penglitten |
Lucia |
+++ |
Boguhn Marta |
Pupkeim |
20-2-1916 |
Anton Tiedmann, Jonkendorf ; Barbara Steppuhn, Pupkeim |
Anna |
Wegner Anton |
Krakau Martha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
7-3-1916 |
Anton Krakau, Alt-Garschen ; Auguste Krakau, Ankendorf |
Ida |
Jagalski Johann |
Käsling Maria |
Schattens |
17-4-1916 |
Eduard Pohl, Alt-Kockendorf ; Lea Jagalski, Blankenberg |
Andreas |
Wilkowski Andreas |
Liedtke Ernestine |
Schaustern |
24-4-1916 |
Paul Biernath, Stenkinen ; Martha Liedtke, Alt…….. |
Georg |
+++ |
Scharnowski Maria |
Blankenberg |
25-4-1916 |
Bruno Steppuhn, Pupkeim ; Agatha Scharnowski, Blankenberg |
Martha |
Bergmann Franz |
Buttkus Martha |
Pupkeim |
7-5-1916 |
Johann Buttkus, Pupkeim ; Anna Bergmann, Pupkeim |
Paul |
+++ |
Steichert Martha |
Schaustern |
9-6-1916 |
Josef Steichert, Schaustern ; Genovefa Werner, Schaustern |
Margaretha |
Beuth Anton |
Knorr Anna |
Schaustern |
9-6-1916 |
Martin Schroeter, Schaustern ; Anna Nickel, Gedeiten |
Paul |
+++ |
gerigk Martha |
Pupkeim |
21-6-1916 |
Josef Gerigk, Pupkeim ; Francisca Joworowski |
Margaretha |
Elbing Franz |
Zakowski Barbara |
Kl Gemmern |
6-7-1916 |
Johann Elbing, Schaustern ; Elisabeth Krause, Windtken |
Lucia |
Bartsch Franz |
Witt Anna |
Pupkeim |
20-7-1916 |
August Kewitz, Pupkeim ; Maria Witt, Steinberg |
Georg Valentin |
Heinrich Valentin |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
9-8-1916 |
Albertus Bauchrowitz,… ; Josef Langanki, …. |
Maria |
Jutt Karl |
Schiperowski Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-8-1916 |
August Gross, Neu-Kockendorf ; Gertrude Schiperowski |
Antonius Otto |
Koslowski Joseph |
Woizekowski Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
18-8-1916 |
… Bösader, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Woizekowski, Podlaiken |
fehlt |
Kunigk Leo |
Grunwald Theresia |
Schattens |
30-8-1916 |
todtgeboren |
Carl |
Thiel August |
Kotowski Maria |
Schattens |
5-9-1916 |
Anna Thiel, Alt-Kockendorf ; Josef Schabram, Schatten |
Dorothea Margaretha |
Samulowski Eduard |
Kellmann Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
4-9-1916 |
Anton Krieger, Steinberg ; catharina kellmann, Toleiken |
Bruno |
Grimm Joseph |
Reski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
17-10-1916 |
August Grimm, Mondtken ; Rosa Reski, deppen |
Leo |
Hellwig Eduard |
Roth Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
25-10-1916 |
Franz Pogorzelski, Wartenburg ; Elisabeth Elbing |
Bernard |
Braun Andreas |
Ruhnau Barbara |
Schaustern |
28-10-1916 |
August Gulowski, Schaustern ; Barbara Tholowski, Schaustern |
Johann |
Binger Johann |
Langanki Maria |
Schaustern |
3-11-1916 |
Josf Hasselbaum ; Marta Krüger, Gr Gemmern |
Bruno |
Radtke Jacob |
Ossowski Josefine |
Pupkeim |
7-11-1916 |
Johann Kirstein, Steinberg ; Barbara Troks, Pupkeim |
Dorothea |
Haub Erich |
Dobczynski Gertrud |
Kl Gemmern |
26-10-1916 |
Johannes Ohl, Ad. Mleberews ; Anna Dissars, Zoppol |
Anna |
Kuhn Eduard |
Nowoczin Ottilie |
Pupkeim |
20-11-1916 |
Franz Nowoczin, Pupkeim ; Rosa Mondroch, Pupkeim |
Hedwig |
Matern Johann |
Malewski Maria |
Schaustern |
6-12-1916 |
Eduard Gilinski, Dittrichswalde ; Berta Tlombitzi, Mondtken |
Otto |
Hallmann August |
Fisahn Clara |
Pupkeim |
23-12-1916 |
Barbara Hallmann, Rosengarth ; Johannn Fisahn, Warlack |
Caecilia |
Behrendt Carl |
Behrendt Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
1-1-1917 |
Anton Nitsch, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna kalender, Gottken |
Otto |
Hallmann August |
Fisahn Clara |
Pupkeim |
23-12-1916 |
Johann Fisahn, Warlack ; Barbara Hellmann, Rosengarth |
Caecilia |
Behrendt Carl |
Matheblonski Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
1-1-1917 |
Anton Nitsch, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anna Kalender, Gottken |
Paul |
Krause Friedrich |
Ehm Barbara |
Alt-Kockendorf |
8-1-1917 |
Franz Herder ; Mathilde Buchholz, Alt-Kockendorf |
Agnes |
Witt Albert |
Brieskorn Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
9-1-1917 |
Johann Witt, Queetz ; Martha Brieskorn, Jonkendorf |
Johann |
Gehrmann August |
Sawatzki Agnes |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-1-1917 |
Peter Grunwald, Blankenberg ; Martha Tilewski, Neu-Kockendorf |
August |
Gehrmann August |
Sawatzki Agnes |
Neu-Kockendorf |
17-1-1917 |
August Weichert, Neu-Kockendorf ; Bertha Lawatzki, Alt-Kockendorf |
Leo Oskar |
Schwarz Oskar |
Schulz Clara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
8-2-1917 |
Anna Schwarz, Peterswalde ;Anton Reddiger, Open |
Ewald Josef |
Sadrinna Anton |
Krüger Rosa |
Neu-Kockendorf |
21-2-1917 |
August Frischmuth, Neu-Garschen ; Anna Danowski, Essen |
Aloysius |
Balcerowski August |
Zachowski Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
18-3-1917 |
August Klein, Alt-Kockendorf ; Maria Gulowski, Neu-Kockendorf |
Johann Franz |
Steppuhn Franz |
Greifenberg Martha |
Schaustern |
20-3-1917 |
Joseph Steppuhn ; Maria Greifenberg, Neu-Kockendorf |
Paul |
Schabram Johann |
Parteina Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
27-3-1917 |
Franz Kuhnigk ; Martha Graf, Neu-Kockendorf |
Hedwig |
Pogorzelski Anton |
Goldbach Anna |
Schaustern |
5-4-1917 |
Aloysius Czichowiki, Schaustern ; Maria Goldbach, Gedaiten |
Conrad |
Keuchel Ferdinand |
Penzerzinski Rosa |
Pupkeim |
8-4-1917 |
Martha Penzerzinski, Wengaithen ; August Keuchel, Pupkeim |
Paul |
Bergmann Anton |
Hinzmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
8-4-1917 |
Franz Hinzmann, Schlitt ; Agnes Steppuhn, Pupkeim |
Conrad |
Bergmann Anton |
Hinzmann Anna |
Pupkeim |
8-4-1917 |
Bernhard Hinzmann, Schlitt ; Rosa Bergmann, Pupkeim |
Gertrude Maria |
Jablonski Joachim |
Grimm Agatha |
Pupkeim |
14-4-1917 |
Anna Steppuhn, Pupkeim ; Leo Grimm, Pupkeim |
Martha |
Nitsch Anton |
Behrendt Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
15-4-1917 |
Franz Nitsch, Neu-Kockendorf ; Agatha Prothmann, Neu-Kockendorf |
Georg |
Jezelowski Jeider |
Hasselbaum Anna |
Schaustern |
27-4-1917 |
Euphrosine Joselowski ; Martin Hasselbaum, Alt-Kockendorf |
Maria |
Koskowski Anton |
Grunwald Ottilia |
Pupkeim |
6-5-1917 |
Anton Czikowski ; Frnzisca Grunwald |
Hedwig |
Wysokowski August |
Nitsch Agatha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
1-5-1917 |
Anton Hauschild, Allenstein ; Anna Hinzmann, Schlitt |
Franz |
Tratzki Joseph |
Nowoczin Maria |
Pupkeim |
18-5-1917 |
Franz Hinzmann, Pupkeim ; Ottilie Kuhn, Pupkeim |
August |
Steppuhn August |
Grunert Anna |
Pupkeim |
18-5-1917 |
Josef Weselowski, Stenkienen ; Justine Grunwald, Weyden |
Hedwig Anna |
Lubowitzki Franz |
Binger Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
20-5-1917 |
Josef Krieger, Gr Gemmern ; Auguste Kreffel, Gottkendorf |
Bruno |
Bauchrowitz Valentin |
Palmowski Albertine |
Gr Gemmern |
20-6-1917 |
Conrad Petsch, Kainau ; Antonie Palmowski, Stenkienen |
Helena |
Czichowski Joseph |
Falk Ottilie |
Schaustern |
10-5-1917 |
Franz Czichowski, Schaustern ; Johanna Siemelzki, Stenkienen |
Bruno |
Gerigk Carl |
Wolff Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
21-7-1917 |
Anton Wolff, Kowitten ; Anna Wunderlich, Rosengarth |
Clara |
Fahrin August |
Bader Rosa |
Pupkeim |
23-7-1917 |
Jacob Grotzki, Pupkeim ; Rosa Kuhnigk, Berlin |
Pauline |
Kahsnitz Hugo |
Lingenau Anna |
Pupkeim |
26-8-1917 |
August Kuser, Allenstein ; Katherin Kliffert , Godtken |
Adalbert |
Schlegel August |
Koskowski Bertha |
Pupkeim |
8-9-1917 |
Kuhn , Pupkeim ; Martha Armborst, Blankenberg |
Pauline |
Teichert Oskar |
Prahs Maria |
Schaustern |
21-9-1917 |
Valentin Prahs, Rosengarth ; Anna Leschinki, …. |
Gertrude |
Kodritzki Julius |
Rockel Veronica |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-10-1917 |
Julius Hultz, Eschenau ; Maria Rockel, Allenstein |
Agatha |
Thiel Aloys |
Marienfeld Antonie |
Schattens |
27-10-1917 |
Anton Grimm, Waltersmühl ; Anna Thiel, Alt-Kockendorf |
August |
Klein Anton |
Schlesiger Martha |
Pupkeim |
25-10-1917 |
August Klein, Alt-Garschen ; Maria Schlesiger, Neu-Kockendorf |
Paul |
Czichowski Joseph |
Bullert Theresia |
Alt-Kockendorf |
6-12-1917 |
Johan Czichowski, Bizellen ; Franziska Czichowski, Koenigsberg |
Adalbert |
Weskig Bernhard |
Tolksdorf Barbara |
Pupkeim |
10-1-1918 |
Andreas Brock, Wengaithen ; Martha Wesky, AltGarschen |
Hildegard Maria |
Kather Valentin |
Gerigk Hedwig |
Schaustern |
8-2-1918 |
August Huhmann, Windtken ; Maria Gerigk, Pupkeim |
fehlt |
Kuhnigk Leo |
Grunwald Theresia |
Schattens |
10-2-1918 |
todtgeboren |
Erich Heinrich |
Dembinski Franz |
Wisokowski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
13-2-1918 |
Anton hauschild, Allenstein ; Martha Wisokowski, Alt-kockendorf |
Antonie |
Behrendt Albert |
Hermanowski Juliana |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-2-1918 |
Franz Hermanowski, Gedaithen ; Mathilde Hermanowski, Pupkeim |
Oskar |
+++ |
Klein Auguste geb Schiprowski |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-2-1918 |
Rosa Masuck ; Anton Schiprowski, Alt-Kockendorf |
Anna |
+++ |
Jagalski Martha Barbara Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
16-3-1918 |
Josef Jagalski, Alt-Kockendorf ; Maria gendreizig, Alt-Kockendorf |
Josef……… |
Fromm August |
Bauchrowitz Anna |
Schaustern |
11-4-1918 |
…….. |
Georg Franz |
Wunderlich Anton |
Penger Maria |
Pupkeim |
21-4-1918 |
Anton Brock, Steinberg ; Barbara Wunderlich, Neu-Garschen |
Wilhelm |
+++ |
Mondroch Auguste |
Pupkeim |
28-5-1918 |
Johann Peter, Pupkeim ; Ida Knoblauch, Bordungen |
Agatha |
Wilkowski Bernard |
Schabram Anna |
Schaustern |
14-6-1918 |
Andreas Wilkowski, Schaustern ; Maria Lieder, Braunswalde |
Paul |
Hasselbaum Eduard * |
Klein Agatha |
Pupkeim |
1-7-1918 |
Franz Gulla ; August Propolawis , Neu-Kockendorf |
Lucia |
Hinzmann Franz |
Kinzel Ottilie |
Pupkeim |
28-7-1918 |
August Nowozin, Pupkeim ; Agatha Materna, Tegel |
Maria |
+++ |
Labusch Lucia |
Neu-Kockendorf |
16-9-1918 |
Maria Gulowski ; Aloysius Labusch, Neu-Kockendorf |
Ernst Joseph |
Krüger Franz |
Kellmann Ottilie |
Pupkeim |
16-9-1918 |
Josef Küger, Rosengarth ; frau Kellmann, Diwitten |
Martha |
Steppuhn Hugo |
Bergmann Martha |
Schaustern |
21-9-1918 |
Martha Fabian, Steinberg ; August Steppuhn, Pupkeim |
Alfons |
Werner Anton |
Joselowski Genovefa |
Schaustern |
28-9-1918 |
Josef Pogorzelski, Allenstein ; Margaretha Werner, Alt-Kockendorf |
Bruno |
Jux Carl |
Schiprowski Barbara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
6-10-1918 |
Johann Romahn, Tollack ; Martha Schiprowski, Halberstadt |
Johann |
+++ |
Rutzki Rosalie geb Ruttkowski |
Ziegenberg |
7-10-1918 |
Johann Czicherzki, Ziegenberg ; Clara Kaladczinski, Ziegenberg |
Margaretha |
Stadge Anton |
Polakowski Martha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
18-10-1918 |
Peter Bludau, Schlitt ; Martha Kurbatzki, Bischofsberg |
Alfons |
Grunwald Anton |
Zachowski Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
3-11-1918 |
Caroline Zarkowski, Alt-Schoeneberg ; Josef Grunwald, Neu-Kockendorf |
Maria Margaretha |
Teichert Oskar |
Prass Maria |
Schaustern |
19-11-1918 |
Joachim Hinzmann, Gedeiken ; Josephine Assmann, Alt-Schoeneberg |
Anton Franz |
Binger Johann |
Poetsch Clementine |
Schaustern |
3-12-1918 |
Barbara Poetsch, Woritten ; Franz Tolksdorf, Woritten |
Gertrude |
Klein Walter |
Kalender Martha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
7-12-1918 |
Marianna Romahn, Alt-Kockendorf ; Wilhelm Neumann, Allenstein |
Martha |
Czodrowski August |
Braun Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
30-12-1918 |
Peter Braun, Neu-Kockendorf ; Elisabeth Czodrowski, Alt-Kockndorf |
Leo |
+++ |
Schlesiger Auguste |
Neu-Kockendorf |
2-1-1919 |
Auguste Klein, Neu-Kockendorf ; Anton Klein, Pupkeim |
Caecilia Anna |
Bartsch Josef |
Nowack Anna |
Brückendorf |
10-1-1919 |
Eduard Bartsch, Alt-Kockendorf ; Hedwig Grunick, Alt-Kockendorf |
Bruno |
Hallmann August |
Fisahn Clara |
Pupkeim |
13-1-1919 |
Maria hallmann, Rosengrth ; Johann Fisahn, Warlack |
Agatha |
Buchholz August |
Preuss Mathilde |
Alt-Kockendorf |
6-2-1919 |
nottaufe |
Agatha |
Klein Anton |
Schlesiger Martha |
Pupkeim |
6-2-1919 |
Franz Schlesiger, Neu-Kockendorf ; Martha Klein, Alt-Garschen |
Elisabeth |
Jozlowski Isidor |
Hasselbaum Anna |
Schaustern |
15-2-1919 |
Auguste Hasselbaum, Alt-Kockendorf ; Anton Werner, Schaustern |
Georg |
Rautenberg August |
Quass Hedwig |
Pupkeim |
14-2-1919 |
August Keuchel, Pupkeim ; Ida Quass, Schaustern |
Hildegard Theresia Amalia |
Jatzkowski August |
Faltin Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
28-2-1919 |
Johann Jalzkowski, Neu-Bartelsdorf ; Theresia Faltin, Allenstein |
Otto |
Schwenzfeier Leo |
Pffeifer Maria |
Kammersdorf |
26-2-1919 |
Anto Pfeifer, Bataunen (Wartenburg) ; Hdwig Schwenzfeier, Braunswalde |
Alfred August |
Ehlert * |
Erdnamm Martha August Tochter |
Neu-Kockendorf |
5-2-1919 |
August Erdmann, Neu-Kockendorf ; Wlhelmine Wölki |
Clara |
Peter Johann |
Schwark Maria |
Pupkeim |
23-3-1919 |
Josef Wysokowski, Pupkeim ; Clara Hallmann, Pupkeim |
Franz |
Gulla Franz |
Buttkus Martha |
Pupkeim |
27-3-1919 |
Andreas Hinzmann, pupkeim ; ….. Buttkus, |
Bruno |
Thiel Aloys |
Marienfeld Antonie |
Schattens |
3-4-1919 |
August Thiel, Schattens ; Anna Thiel, Alt-Kockendorf |
Agatha |
+++ |
Jagalski Martha Barbara Tochter |
Alt-Kockendorf |
25-4-1919 |
Conrad Gendreizig, Alt-Kockendorf ; Maria Kalender, Schattens |
Gertrude Anna |
Lubowitzki Franz |
Binger Anna |
Gr Gemmern |
14-5-1919 |
Victor Wipprich, Wilhelmsthal ; Agatha Krüger, Neu-Kockendorf |
Johann |
Czichowski Joseph |
Falk Ottilie |
Schaustern |
23-5-1919 |
August Czichowski, Schaustern ; Agatha Falk, Nattern |
Bruno |
Neumann Paul |
Gross Philomena |
Neu-Kockendorf |
2-6-1919 |
Anton Grunwald, Pupkeim ; Agatha Gross, Neu-Kockendorf |
Helene |
Bauchrowitz Valentin |
Palmowski Albertine |
Gr Gemmern |
5-6-1919 |
Franz Bauchrowitz, Gr Gemmern ; Emilie Palmowski, Stenkienen |
Hedwig |
Hellwig Eduard |
Roth Maria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
7-6-1919 |
Josef Helwig, Neu-Kockendorf ; Magdalena Roth |
Werner Bernard Albert |
Haub Erich |
Dobczynski Gertrud |
Kl Gemmern |
24-5-1919 |
Arthur Motzki, Braunsberg ; Margaretha Dobczinski, Allenstein |
Hedwig Martha |
Ganswindt Josef |
Langanki Martha |
Gr Gemmern |
10-8-1919 |
Conrad Ganswindt, Schaustern ; Josephine Lnganki, Gr Gemmern |
Lucia |
Schabram Johann |
Partheiner Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
22-8-1919 |
Eduard Graf, Neu-Kockendorf ; Maria Lieder, Braunswalde |
Bruno Albert |
Kaesling Albert |
Steffen Martha |
Alt-Kockendorf |
7-9-1919 |
Josef Kaesling, Alt-Kockendorf ; Barbara Steffen |
Maria |
Gerigk Carl |
Wolff Maria |
Alt-Kockendorf |
6-9-1919 |
Anna Wolff, Kiwitten ; Eugen Gerigk, Mondtken |
Magdalena |
Hohmann Johann |
Longk Anna |
Schaustern |
19-9-1919 |
Josef Hohmann, Schaustern ; Catharia Longk, Windtken |
Martha |
Langanki Franz |
Wichmann Auguste |
Pupkeim |
17-9-1919 |
Johann Wichmann, Pupkeim ; Maria Dittrich, Pupkeim |
Paul |
Gehrmann August |
Sawatzki Agnes |
Neu-Kockendorf |
20-9-1919 |
Johan Nitschmann, Alt-Kockendorf ; Martha Schulz, Neu-Kockendorf |
Richard Franz |
Frischmuth Franz |
Zakowski Maria |
Schaustern |
27-9-1919 |
Josef Zakowski, Schaustern ; Magdalena Käsler |
Alfred |
+++ |
Krause Minna |
Gr Gemmern |
15-9-1919 |
Johan Krause, Gr Gemmern |
Anna |
Teichert Anton |
Sawatzki Auguste |
Schaustern |
9-10-1919 |
Anna Lischewski, ….. ; Josef Sawetzki, Steinberg |
Margaretha |
Jankowski August |
Wisnewski Valeria |
Neu-Kockendorf |
4-10-1919 |
August Ozodrowski, Neu-Kockendorf ; Juliana Ziemski, neu-Kockendorf |
Hedwig |
Grimm Joseph |
Reski Anna |
Alt-Kockendorf |
12-10-1919 |
Adolf Dreng, Kunalmen ; Bertha Reski, Waltersmühl |
Agnes |
Behrendt Karl |
Smijewski Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
23-10-1919 |
Ferdinand Prothmann, Neu-Kockendorf ; Agnes Behrendt, Alt-Kockendorf |
Victor |
Taplik Eduard |
Gulowski Katharina |
Pupkeim |
21-10-1919 |
Josef Kraska, Mondtken ; Ida Vogel, Berlin |
Gertraut Gisela |
Graw Benjamin |
Gillmann Hedwig |
Locken |
21-10-1919 |
Johann Gillmann, Barsitten ; Maria Sahlmann, Freudenberg |
Monica Emma |
Schwarz Oskar Anton |
Schulz Clara |
Neu-Kockendorf |
29-10-1919 |
Emma Schwarz, Peterswalde ; Eduard Anhut, Mawern |
Erna Elisabeth |
Kruschinski Leo |
Federow Martha |
Locken |
25-10-1919 |
Bernard Kalinowski ; Gertrud Kalinowski, Kammersdorf |
Margaretha |
Koskowski Anton |
Grunwald Ottilia |
Pupkeim |
1-11-1919 |
Anton Grunwald, Pupkeim ; Auguste Schikowski, Pupkeim |
Ernst |
+++ |
Schmiedt Catharina August Tochter |
Neu-Kockendorf |
28-10-1919 |
Wilhelmine Rohse, Neu-Kockendorf ; Franz Tilewski, Pupkeim |
Clara |
Steinke Felix |
Tilewski Clara |
Pupkeim |
9-11-1919 |
Agnes Tilewski, Pupkeim ; Eduard Bergmann, Wengaithen |
Caecilia |
Weski Bernhard |
Tolksdorf Barbara |
Pupkeim |
23-11-1919 |
Aloysius Weski, Alt-Garschen ; Barbara Brock, Jonkendorf |
Alfons |
+++ |
Kalinowski Gertrude |
Kammersdorf |
22-11-1919 |
Bernard Kalinowski ; Caecilia Kalinowski, Kammersdorf |
Leo |
Schlegel August |
Koskowski Bertha |
Pupkeim |
17-12-1919 |
Anton Koskowski, Pupkeim ; Clara Schlegel, Pupkeim |
Paul |
Schlegel Carl |
Krüger Clara |
Pupkeim |
23-12-1919 |
Paul Krüger, Pupkeim ; Martha Grotzki, Pupkeim |
Hildegard |
Prothmann Ferdinand |
Behrendt Agatha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-12-1919 |
Leo Bartsch, Neu-Kockendorf ; Margaretha Ganswind, Schaustern |
Hildegard |
Wilkowski Bernard |
Schabram Anna |
Schaustern |
1-1-1920 |
Johann Schabram, Neu-Kockendorf ; Gertrud Wilkowski, Schaustern |
Paula |
Wichmann Johann |
Blex Franciska |
Pupkeim |
9-1-1920 |
Paula Guski, Pupkeim ; Leo …… |
Lucia |
Bergmann Anton |
Hinzmann Anna |
Neu-Kockendorf |
13-1-1920 |
Adalbert Bergmann, Steinberg ; Anna Thiel, Rosengarth |
Agnes |
Beuth Anton |
Knorr Anna |
Schaustern |
19-1-1920 |
Josef Krüger, Gr Gemmern ; Ottilie Czikowski, Schaustern |
Hermann Josef |
Hippler Conrad |
Zimmermann Bertha |
Neu-Kockendorf |
24-1-1920 |
Oskar Hippler, Alt-Kockendorf ; Johanna Bludau, Süssenthal |
Elisabeth |
Matern Johann |
Malewski Maria |
Schaustern |
25-2-1920 |
Albert Riemer, Woritten ; Anna Riemer, Allenstein |
Margaretha Rosa |
Fisahn Anton |
Anczykowski Francisca |
Gr Gemmern |
21-2-1920 |
Stanislaus Anczykowski, Kopitko ; Catharina Casing, Blankenberg |