Fam.Namen Brautigam |
Vornamen |
Vater |
Mutter |
Geburts-Ort |
alter |
Fam.Name Braut |
Vornamen |
Vater |
Mutter |
alter |
Ort |
Heiratsdatum |
Zeugen |
Penger |
Franz |
Josef |
|
NeuKockendorf |
26-12-1885 |
Gerigk |
Margaretha |
Josef |
|
10-05-1894 |
Pupkeim |
27-9-1920 |
Anton Wunderlich ; Elis Konarski |
Werner |
Karl |
Ferdinand |
|
AltKockendorf |
30-12-1889 |
Gerigk |
Josephine Philomena |
Josef |
|
03-08-1898 |
Pupkeim |
27-9-1920 |
Anton Werner ; Franz Penger |
Szerzant |
Franz |
Johann |
|
Schaustern |
15-05-1889 |
Steichert |
Martha |
Joseph |
|
14-08-1898 |
Schaustern |
28-9-1920 |
Anton Steichert ; Friedrich Schmelz |
Horioth |
Hermann |
Hermann |
|
Vogsdorf |
29-10-1893 |
Weichsel |
Antonie |
Franz |
|
21-05-1899 |
Düsseldorf |
29-9-1920 |
Franz Bartsch ; Peter Pockunter |
Schlegel |
Leo |
Josef |
|
AltGarschen |
04-11-1890 |
Nitschmann |
Auguste Elisabeth |
Johann |
|
19-11-1894 |
AltKockendorf |
5-10-1920 |
Herman Figuski ; August Klein |
Heinrich |
Valentin |
Johann |
|
Arensdorf |
23-02-1877 |
Thiel |
Maria |
August |
|
04-05-1882 |
Schaustern |
11-10-1920 |
Johan Poschman ; Valentin Baucherwitz |
Neumann |
Josef |
August |
|
Gr Leuthendorf |
06-12-1893 |
Schabram |
Franziska |
Anton |
|
09-04-1894 |
Schaustern |
12-10-1920 |
Bernhard Neukman ; Vincent Kruschkowski |
Kewitt |
Johan |
Johann |
|
Blankenberg |
13-06-1893 |
Ballkus |
Anna |
Johann |
|
25-1-1900 |
Steinberg |
13-10-1920 |
Franz Gubla ; Johann Gorgs |
Guski |
Paul |
Anton |
|
Neugarschen |
16-10-1888 |
Rockel |
Johanna |
Aloys |
|
19-06-1893 |
Pupkeim |
18-10-1920 |
Paul Fox ; Thadaus Rockel |
Soltan |
Hector |
Nicolaus |
|
Mickin (Diwitten) |
08-10-1878 |
Hermanowski |
Martha |
Johann |
|
18-09-1888 |
Pupkeim |
19-10-1920 |
Bernard Tollen ; Otto Falkman |
Schacht |
Johann |
Anton |
|
Gronau |
29-12-1892 |
Werner |
Emma |
Franz |
|
28-07-1891 |
AltKockendorf |
27-10-1920 |
Josph Schacht ; Albert Witt |
Witt |
Anton |
Anton |
|
Jonkendorf |
31-08-1899 |
Tibenzki |
Agnes |
Franz |
|
24-11-1897 |
Schaustern |
8-11-1920 |
Anton Schwark ; Johann Tibenzki |
Gerigk |
Adalbert |
Josef |
|
Pupkeim |
26-11-1891 |
Wichmann |
Anna |
August |
|
19-12-1897 |
AltKockendorf |
16-11-1920 |
Valenti Kather ; Bruno Bludau |
Krüger |
Anton Paul |
Franz |
|
Pupkeim |
08-11-1884 |
Knorr |
Anna |
Josef |
|
14-05-1880 |
Pusrenthal |
18-11-1920 |
Franz Krüger ; Andreas Neuman |
Pras |
Franz |
Valentin |
|
Jonkendorf |
15-06-1894 |
Hinz |
Martha |
Franz |
|
28-7-1900 |
Pupkeim |
22-11-1920 |
Victor Klopertowski ; Johana Schroeter |
Cierserski |
Paul |
August |
|
Allenstein |
28-10-1895 |
Hasselbaum |
Maria |
Jacob |
|
02-07-1891 |
Schaustern |
23-11-1920 |
Franz Cierserski ; Paul hasselbaum |
Hennig |
Alfred |
Franz |
|
Zöllkendorf |
14-09-1890 |
Braun |
Clara |
Peter |
|
17-02-1896 |
Neukockendorf |
24-11-1920 |
August Czokowski ; Aloysius Kunigk |
Kinzel |
Franz |
Lucas |
|
Micken (Diwitten) |
27-07-1893 |
Gremm |
Matilde |
Anton |
|
11-03-1889 |
Liewenberg (reichenberg) |
25-11-1920 |
Paul Kunigk ; Josef Kinzel |
Both |
Anton |
Anton |
|
Blankenberg |
10-09-1891 |
Gemsa |
Maria |
Valentin |
|
02-02-1890 |
Mondtken |
27-11-1920 |
Johan Both ; Anton Moritz |
Nitschmann |
Josef |
Johann |
|
AltKockendorf |
17-08-1885 |
Steffen |
Clara |
Franz |
|
20-04-1882 |
AltKockendorf |
10-1-1921 |
Leo Schlegel ; Franz Steffen |
Braun |
Peter |
Franz |
|
Wölken |
20-01-1881 |
Hasselbaum |
Maria |
Valentin |
|
21-12-1885 |
AltKockendorf |
11-1-1921 |
Otto Jaeger ; August Gross |
Quass |
Paul |
|
|
Schaustern |
02-08-1891 |
Melcher |
Martha |
Bernard |
|
29-8-1905 |
Schaustern |
19-4-1921 |
August Rautenberg ; August Melcher |
Kellman |
August |
August |
|
Kaibotten (Gr Kleeberg) |
25-02-1889 |
Rosse |
Martha |
Josef |
|
09-12-1881 |
Neukockendorf |
9-5-1921 |
Richard jekorrh ; Josef Kollmann |
Rischewski |
Josef |
Joachim |
|
Jonkendorf |
19-03-1885 |
Krüger |
Hedwig |
Franz |
|
21-04-1894 |
Pupkeim |
23-5-1921 |
Aloysius Ehm ; Franz Prass |
Meroski |
Peter |
Peter |
|
Dietrichswald |
03-02-1889 |
Grunwald |
Agatha |
Andreas |
|
12-05-1888 |
Pupkeim |
25-5-1921 |
Mart Worgitzki ; Joachim Malewski |
Polakowski |
Franz |
Franz |
|
Braunwalde |
16-11-1889 |
Blonski |
Agatha |
Franz |
|
28-4-1902 |
Schaustern |
30-5-1921 |
August Krem ; August Blonski |
Latelleski |
Johann |
|
|
Lengninnen (Wartenburg) |
12-05-1878 |
Schabram |
Johanna |
Anton |
|
02-11-1889 |
Schaustern |
20-6-1921 |
Johan Bartsch ; Vidor Lassei |
Koll |
Carl |
Anton |
|
Schaustern |
10-01-1891 |
Pogoczielski |
Maria |
|
Maria |
15-11-1889 |
Schaustern |
5-9-1921 |
Franz Ganglau ; Johan Pogoczeski |
Weis |
Joachim |
Joachim |
|
Altschoensberg |
27-11-1893 |
Sawatzki |
Agatha |
Robert |
|
18-05-1897 |
Schaustern |
19-9-1921 |
August Tiraczek ; Andres Palmowcki |
Packmohr |
Josef |
Johann |
|
Wengaithen |
18-03-1891 |
Penger |
Ida |
Josef |
|
23-11-1893 |
Neukockendorf |
26-9-1921 |
Peter Keuchel ; Eduard Penger |
Kollender |
August |
Johann |
|
Stenkienen |
18-08-1893 |
Herder |
Maria |
Franz |
|
13-10-1895 |
Waltersmühl |
17-10-1921 |
Franz Herder ; Aloysius Neumann |
Grunwald |
Anton |
Anton |
|
Pupkeim |
30-06-1888 |
Dittrich |
Auguste |
Friedrich |
|
30-11-1895 |
Pupkeim |
21-11-1921 |
Anton Kalowski ; Ignaz Tolksdorf |
Grunwald |
Albert |
Franz |
|
Pupkeim |
03-09-1897 |
Hermanowski |
Barbara |
Johann |
|
26-08-1894 |
Pupkeim |
22-11-1921 |
Franz Grunwald ; Josef Hermanowski |
Dargel |
Bernard |
August |
Schmeier Elisabeth |
Queetz |
23-03-1894 |
Kemsrowski |
Martha |
August |
Bergmann Angelica |
7-1-1904 |
Jonkendorf |
9-1-1922 |
August Dargel ; Robert Golt |
Bernsdorf |
August |
August |
|
Altrainten |
15-07-1893 |
Behrent |
Maria Bertha |
|
|
27-01-1896 |
Breidtendorf |
21-2-1922 |
Robert Bernsdorf ; August Loebert |
Gerigk |
Ferdinand |
Josef |
|
Pupkeim |
05-01-1890 |
Wichmann |
Martha |
August |
|
23-03-1889 |
AltKockendorf |
2-3-1922 |
Albert Gerigk ; Carl Werner |
Penger |
Richard |
Josef |
|
NeuKockendorf |
17-09-1890 |
Grunwald |
Agnes |
Johann |
|
28-11-1897 |
Schaustern |
8-3-1922 |
Franz Penger ; Franz Grunwald |
Dittrich |
Otto |
Josef |
|
Jonkendorf |
27-11-893 |
Fromm |
Elisabeth |
Franz |
|
11-05-1895 |
Altgarschen |
9-3-1922 |
Carl Werner ; Johann Nitschman |
Kuhnigk |
Eduard |
Eduard |
|
Lingnau |
20-01-1892 |
Krüger |
Agatha |
Josef |
|
22-10-1892 |
Neukockendorf |
16-3-1922 |
Anton Kuhnigk ; Josef Krüger |
Standfus |
Willy Gustav Carl |
|
|
Berlin |
01-04-1887 |
Woelky |
Anna |
Johann |
|
23-05-1890 |
Neukockendorf |
30-5-1922 |
Johan Wölky ; Bruno Wölky |
Welki |
Julius |
Casimir |
|
Jonkendorf |
21-11-1884 |
Czodrowzki |
Agatha |
Johann |
|
04-02-1881 |
AltKockendorf |
20-6-1922 |
Anton Czodrowzki ; Johan Czodrowzki |
Lorkowski |
August |
August |
|
Reusen (Gr Bertung) |
10-10-1884 |
Ehm |
Camilia |
Richard |
|
18-08-1892 |
AltKockendorf |
11-8-1922 |
Friedrich Krause ; Franz Jabzkowzki |
Wolkowzki |
Anton |
Andreas |
|
Schaustern |
15-11-1885 |
Steichert |
Maria |
Joseph |
|
20-11-1901 |
Schaustern |
25-9-1922 |
Andreas Wilkowski ; Franz Spersand |
Kirsch |
Heinrich |
Franz |
|
Heliströxen |
10-02-1893 |
Guski |
Maria Magdalena |
Johann |
Popien Johanna |
03-02-1898 |
Pupkeim |
2-10-1922 |
Johann Roland ; Carl Guski |
Neumann |
Eduard |
Franz |
|
Heiligenthal |
15-01-1890 |
Grunwald |
Auguste |
Andreas |
|
14-11-1890 |
Pupkeim |
23-10-1922 |
Franz Greifenberg ; Otto Malewski |
Nickel |
Josef |
|
|
Winoldtken |
11-08-1897 |
Tilewzki |
Rosa |
Franz |
|
9-1-1900 |
Pupkeim |
20-11-1922 |
Anton Witt ; Franz Rabe |
Bellgart |
Bernard |
Franz |
|
Plauten |
26-09-1893 |
Fromm |
Martha |
Franz |
Klein Anna |
23-11-1899 |
Altenplathow (Genthim) |
27-11-1922 |
August Bellgart ; Carl Braun |
Pruslowski |
Franz |
Victor |
|
Blankenberg |
06-09-1896 |
Gorbadnigk |
Johanna |
Anton |
Fabuk Marianna |
20-09-1890 |
Schaustern |
20-2-1923 |
August Bürger ; Poybadwick |
Rolland |
Johann |
Johann |
Oster Catharina |
Neu-Glashütte |
13-10-1877 |
Guski |
Paula |
Johann |
|
27-06-1895 |
Pupkeim |
29-3-1923 |
Albert Muth ; Julius Fahl |
Bullert |
Erich |
Andreas |
|
Eschenau (Klingesswalde) |
18-03-1896 |
Kuck |
Ida |
|
|
17-1-1904 |
Jonkendorf |
17-9-1923 |
Paul v. Okkenkowski ; August Gemski |
Hallmann |
Eduard |
Andreas |
|
Jonkendorf |
17-08-1896 |
Broschki |
Klara |
Anton |
|
12-8-1900 |
Neukockendorf |
2-10-1923 |
Ferdinand hallmann ; Josef Merten |
Ehlert |
Franz |
Andreas |
|
Pupkeim |
24-10-1900 |
Gendzeizig |
Maria |
Valentin |
|
24-4-1900 |
AltKockendorf |
9-10-1923 |
Franz Erdmann ; Konrad Gendzeizig |
Loskowski |
Johann |
August |
Krause Ottilie |
Reusen (Gr Bertung) |
23-06-1896 |
Werner |
Margaretha |
Ferdinand |
|
28-03-1898 |
AltKockendorf |
29-10-1923 |
Jacob Lorkowski ; Hieronymus Werner |
Stankowski |
Bernard |
Peter |
|
Westenburg |
20-10-1905 |
Lengowski |
Emma |
Peter |
|
21-12-1903 |
Schaustern |
12-11-1923 |
Konrad Gaverwind ; Anton Strankowski |
Wunderlich |
Ferdinand |
Andres |
|
Altgarschen |
10-06-1878 |
Gerigk |
Elisabeth |
Josef |
|
08-11-1887 |
Pupkeim |
12-11-1923 |
Anton Wunderlich ; Franz Penger |
Jantzen |
Paul Friedrich Wilhelm |
Ewalt |
|
Hamburg |
13-10-1903 |
Jagalski |
Martha |
Johann |
|
07-01-1892 |
AltKockendorf |
2-3-1924 |
Eduard Pohl ; August Jagalski |
Porbednick |
Julius |
Josef |
|
Pupkeim |
19-09-1879 |
Mondrock |
Agatha |
Andreas |
|
03-04-1890 |
Pupkeim |
12-5-1924 |
Franz Woydowski ; Eduard Mondroski |
Larkau ? |
Franz |
Franz |
|
Köstienen (Jacobi-Gem) |
21-11-1895 |
Fromm |
Maria |
Anton |
|
16-11-1902 |
Neukockendorf |
24-6-1924 |
August Czodronski ; Franz Gawatzki |
Kowak |
Victor |
Josef |
|
Reusen (Gr Bertung) |
09-09-1894 |
Binger geb Poelsch |
Clementine |
|
|
18-10-1884 |
Worillen |
24-11-1924 |
Franz Tolksdorf, Schaustern ; Josef Stade, Grieslinen |
Kolkmann |
Gustav Adolf |
|
|
Neumannsruh (Eckersdorf) |
2-9-1902 |
Nitsch |
Maria |
Anton |
|
19-05-905 |
Neukockendorf |
19-1-1925 |
Emil Kunz, Mohrungen ; Ferdinand Grothmann, Neukockendorf |
Steppuhn |
Hubert |
Franz |
|
NeuKockendorf |
19-06-1895 |
Thiel |
Helene |
Josef |
|
2-6-1900 |
AltKockendorf |
28-4-1925 |
Josef Krieger, Gr Leu… ; Franz Thiel, Mohrungen |
Grunwald |
Paul |
Franz |
|
Tolksdorf |
13-07-1895 |
Schabram |
Anna |
Anton |
|
21-7-1901 |
Schaustern |
31-8-1925 |
Anton Engelberg, Laiss ; Franz Herder, Allenstein |
Mausolf |
Georg Franz |
Leo |
|
Grutta (Graudenz) |
13-05-1886 |
Schlesiger |
Clara |
Johann |
|
09-08-1898 |
Migehnen |
14-9-1925 |
Franz Bellgard, Plauten ; Albert Woyki, Braunsberg |
Nowozin |
August |
Anton |
Ensilgat Catharina ?? |
Pupkeim |
29-04-1892 |
Grunwald |
Louisa |
Anton |
|
12-12-1895 |
Pupkeim |
9-11-1925 |
Franz Nowozin, Pupkeim ; Anton Grunwald, Pupkeim |
Grunwald |
Bruno |
Franz |
|
Tolksdorf |
24-06-1898 |
Grunwald |
Lucia |
Johann |
|
09-04-1899 |
Schaustern |
11-11-1925 |
August Gras, Mehlsack ; Richard Penger, Neukockendorf |
Koll |
Andreas |
Anton |
|
Schaustern |
11-05-1898 |
Werner |
Maria |
|
Werner Anna |
1-7-1902 |
Windtken |
16-11-1925 |
Josef Cziskowski, Schaustern ; Karl Koll, Schaustern |
Fahl |
Leo |
Josef |
Berkmann Berta |
Jonkendorf |
18-11-1895 |
Steppuhn |
Lucia |
Eduard |
Neumann Anna |
11-11-1898 |
Steinberg |
23-11-1925 |
Anton Klein, Jonkendorf ; Gustav Handel, Ortelsburg |
Thiel |
Konrad |
Josef |
|
AltKockendorf |
14-03-1894 |
Steppuhn |
Agnes Agatha |
Eduard |
Neumann Anna |
07-04-1894 |
Steinberg |
23-11-1925 |
August Thiel, Schotten ; Franz Steppuhn, Neukockendorf |
Hauschild |
Johann |
|
|
Pupkeim |
04-07-1876 |
Binatowski |
Martha |
|
|
18-06-1885 |
Pupkeim |
1-2-1926 |
Josef Krüger, Altkockendorf ; Andreas Greifenberg, Nackendorf |
Petrikowski |
Franz |
Jacob |
|
Klankendorf |
15-10-1892 |
Gerigk |
Elvira |
Josef |
|
02-12-1899 |
Pupkeim |
8-2-1926 |
Valentin Kather, Schaustern ; Ferdinand Gerigk, NeuKockendorf |
Keuchel |
August |
|
|
Berlin |
11-8-1901 |
Hohman |
Martha |
Aloys |
|
8-9-1906 |
Pupkeim |
26-4-1926 |
August Block, NeuKockendf ; August Rautenberg, Pupkeim |
Kuhnigk |
Alfons |
Anton |
|
Wolfsdorf |
06-01-1896 |
Kunigk |
Auguste |
Franz |
|
28-03-1897 |
Neukockendorf |
18-5-1926 |
August Czodrowski, NeuKockendf ; Hugo Hasselbaum, AltKockendf |
Gendreizig |
Robert |
Valentin |
|
Pupkeim |
14-8-1906 |
Drengk |
Martha |
Anton |
|
17-4-1905 |
Altgarschen |
12-6-1926 |
Franz Steffen, Altkockendorf ; Leo Drengk, Schlitt |
Teschner |
Anton |
|
|
Altschoeneberg |
02-04-1891 |
Thiel |
Anna |
Josef |
|
14-11-1896 |
AltKockendorf |
22-6-1926 |
Anton Marienfeld, Windtken ; Josef Thiel, Waltersmühl |
Weishert |
Ludwig |
|
|
Wigodda |
29-04-1887 |
Rottke |
Anna |
Hermann |
|
31-03-1898 |
Lorken |
3-7-1926 |
Paul Gros, Ostrode ; Otto Golomiowski, Ostrode |
Krakau |
Konrad |
|
|
Pupkeim |
29-11-1901 |
Ossowski |
Maria |
Andreas |
|
11-8-1906 |
Pupkeim |
13-9-1926 |
Paul Kunigk,Gottken ; Josef Ossowski, Pupkeim |
Mega |
Gustav Adolf |
August |
|
Nicolaiken |
16-11-1898 |
Kommerasck |
Hedwig |
|
Kommerasck Josephine |
15-3-1901 |
Gr Buchwalde |
25-10-1926 |
Victor Kommerasck, Gr Buchwalde ; Otto Lettmann, Blankenberg |
Waschkeit |
Eduard |
Johann |
|
AltKockendorf |
15-2-1877 |
Braun geb Klein |
Martha |
August |
|
20-04-1891 |
AltKockendorf |
15-11-1926 |
August Waschkeit, Heiligenthal ; Paul Klein, AltKockendorf |
Lilienthal |
Paul |
August |
Rehag Johanna |
Heilsberg |
29-07-1892 |
Keuchel |
Hedwig |
Konrad |
|
1-11-1903 |
AltKockendorf |
17-5-1927 |
Ambrosius Jagelski, Altgarschen ; Laut Lilienthal, Heilsberg |
Dittrich |
Hieronymus |
Anton |
|
AltKockendorf |
09-08-1898 |
Werner |
Maria |
Anton |
|
26-3-1904 |
Schaustern |
31-5-1927 |
Johann meike, Passenheim ; Konrad Werner, Allenstein |
Szobies |
Michael |
|
|
Bögschen |
20-10-1899 |
Wieczorck |
Franziska |
Andreas |
|
18-01-1899 |
Neukaletka |
6-6-1927 |
kein |
Nitsch |
Anton |
Anton |
|
NeuKockendorf |
28-7-1900 |
Grunwald |
Emma |
Franz |
|
3-3-1900 |
Troyahnmúhle |
25-7-1927 |
Eduard Grunwald, Grositten ; Gustav Holterman, Mohrungen |
Wagner |
August |
Anton |
Kather …. |
Jonkendorf |
24-4-1902 |
Gerigk |
Hedwig |
Josef |
|
17-10-1899 |
Pupkeim |
23-8-1927 |
Franz Wagner, Jonkendorf ; Andreas Ehlert, Pupkeim |
Hippler |
Franz |
Andreas |
|
Steinberg |
27-09-1899 |
Buchholz |
Martha |
August |
|
14-9-1903 |
AltKockendorf |
10-10-1927 |
Josef Schwark, Steinberg ; Eduard Hinzman, Schlitt |
Grunwald |
Aloysius |
Franz |
|
Pupkeim |
24-11-1896 |
Grunwald |
Amma |
Andreas |
|
2-5-1903 |
Pupkeim |
11-10-1927 |
August Gros, NeoKockendf ; Johann Beiese, Sautoffen |
Kuhn |
August |
August |
|
Paulen |
26-06-1895 |
Kraski |
Margaretha |
Johann |
Golowski Johanna |
8-6-1900 |
Mondtken |
11-10-1927 |
Albert Bleise, Schaustern ; Bernard Kuhn, Wolfsdorf |
Wagner |
Theodor |
Andreas |
Nitschmann Elisabeth |
Schlitt |
11-08-1891 |
Romlau |
Agnes |
Josef |
|
16-06-1893 |
Neukockendorf |
14-11-1927 |
Franz Wagner, Essen-Ruhr ; August Hinz, Heiligenthal |
Ewendt |
August |
|
|
Deutken |
23-3-1901 |
Krause |
Anna |
Anton |
|
20-08-1895 |
Braunswalde |
15-11-1927 |
Johann Preilowki, Deuthen ; Karl Schiemann, Allenstein |
Blomski von |
Adolf |
|
Blomski von Justine |
Gr Damerau |
23-04-1885 |
Kühnart |
Martha |
August |
|
22-08-1896 |
Pupkeim |
17-1-1928 |
Victor v. Blomski, Schlitt ; Julius Hermanski, Wartenburg |
Kaminski |
Josef |
Josef |
|
Patricken (gr Kleeberg) |
1-4-1900 |
Moritz |
Therese |
Anton |
|
05-06-1899 |
Schaustern |
30-1-1928 |
Jakob Zibulski, Ortelsburg ; Emil Kehr, Schaustern |
Werner |
Theodor |
Ferdinand |
|
AltKockendorf |
09-01-1897 |
Stadge |
Johanna |
Anton |
|
1-6-1905 |
Kramersdorf |
13-2-1928 |
Anton Werner, Schaustern ; Josef Polakowski, Ottendorf |
Grunwald |
Paul |
Andreas |
|
Pupkeim |
28-11-1891 |
Steppuhn |
Caecilia |
Eduard |
|
29-10-1896 |
Steinberg |
14-5-1928 |
Franz Greifenberg, Münsterberg ; Conrad Thiel, AltKockendf |
Grunwald |
Josef |
Franz |
|
Troyanmühle |
29-10-1906 |
Hermanowski |
Johanna |
Johann |
|
12-12-1905 |
Pupkeim |
21-5-1928 |
Franz hermanowski, Pupkeim ; Josef Bader, NeuKockendf |
Wittkowski |
Josef |
Franz |
|
Grieslinau |
05-06-1895 |
Grunwald |
Ida |
Johann |
|
11-5-1900 |
Schaustern |
21-5-1928 |
Johann Wittkowski, Gr Kirlack ; Bruno Grunwald, Lays |
Olk |
Bruno |
Johann |
Pahlman Bertha |
Jonkendorf |
26-3-1905 |
Ehm |
Klara |
Richard |
|
2-6-1903 |
AltKockendorf |
21-5-1928 |
August Raddigk, Jonkendorf ; Richard Ehm, AltKockendf |
Ehm |
Richard |
Richard |
|
AltKockendorf |
15-02-1895 |
Roth |
Caecilia |
Anton |
|
14-6-1907 |
AltKockendorf |
4-6-1928 |
Johan Schroeter, Ballingen ; Paul v. Blomki, Schaustern |
Selke |
Eduard |
Eduard |
|
Windtken |
13-10-1901 |
Blomski von |
Anna |
Franz |
|
18-9-1906 |
Schaustern |
5-6-1928 |
Anton Brierkau,Jonkendorf ; Aloysius Ehm, Pupkeim |
Frenschkowski |
Hugo |
Franz |
|
Tollack |
26-01-1894 |
Schroeter |
Maria |
Johann |
|
10-12-1901 |
Schaustern |
3-7-1928 |
Franz Frenschkowski, Kronau ; Franz Hinz, Pupkeim |
Schmidt |
Karl |
Karl |
|
Heilsberg |
13-04-1896 |
Nitschmann |
Lucia |
Johann |
|
14-12-1902 |
AltKockendorf |
3-7-1928 |
Bruno Schmidt, Heilsberg ; Hugo Hasselbaum, AltKockendf |
Fisahn |
Anton |
Johann |
|
Warlack |
30-04-1892 |
Stoll geb Packmor |
Hedwig |
|
|
15-10-1902 |
Schoenfelde |
18-9-1928 |
Leo Tresp, Warlack ; Jacob Faberck, Nog….. |
Wichmann |
Leo |
Franz |
|
Allenstein |
15-11-1897 |
Keuchel |
Valeria |
Konrad |
|
12-04-1893 |
AltKockendorf |
25-9-1928 |
Paul Wichmann, Allenstein ; August Lobert, Allenstein |
Lubowitzki |
Anton |
|
|
Wilhelmsthall |
15-11-1905 |
Nowozin |
Magdalena |
|
|
19-6-1906 |
Pupkeim |
1-10-1928 |
Eduard Mondrock, Pupkeim ; Julius Porkednigk, Deuthen |
Sauermann |
Johannes |
Anton |
|
Warlack |
08-02-1895 |
Korioth |
Anna |
Herrmann |
|
26-07-1897 |
Vogsdorf |
19-11-1928 |
Johann Wichert, Warlackk ; Herrmann Korioth, Jonkendorf |
Schabram |
Ferdinand |
Eduard |
|
Steinberg |
16-3-1900 |
Korioth |
Rosa |
Herrmann |
|
27-1-1903 |
Vogsdorf |
19-11-1928 |
Johann Schabram, Steinberg ; Anton Bahram, Altkockendorf |
Hohman |
Lev |
Franz |
|
Pupkeim |
04-03-1899 |
Grunwald |
Maria |
Josef |
|
19-7-1903 |
Neukockendorf |
28-11-1828 |
Josef Gehrman, Gr Gemsern (?) ; Bernard Hill, Allenstein |
Olschewski |
Alphons Bernard |
|
|
Charlottenburg |
14-4-1900 |
Lengowski |
Hedwig |
Franz |
|
17-6-1906 |
Schaustern |
13-5-1929 |
Konrad Ganswindt, Schaustern ; Bernard Straukowski, Wartenburg |
Simon |
Josef |
Josef |
|
Schlitt |
05-09-1898 |
Steppuhn |
Johana |
Franz |
|
18-10-1900 |
Neukockendorf |
14-5-1929 |
Josef Steppuhn, Wartenburg ; Valentin Labusch, Allenstein |
Graf |
Eduard |
Eduard |
|
AltKockendorf |
17-08-1899 |
Gros |
Margaretha |
August |
|
3-3-1901 |
Neukockendorf |
15-5-1929 |
Julius Hermanski, Wartenburg ; Paul Neuman, Neukockendorf |
Steichert |
Eduard |
|
|
Schaustern |
11-02-1898 |
Schabram |
Theresia |
Anton |
|
6-11-1903 |
Schaustern |
21-5-1929 |
Anton Wilkowski, Schaustern ; Josef Neuman, Allenstein |
Tokorski |
Franz |
|
|
Kiseken |
5-7-1904 |
Tolekowski |
Hedwig |
Andreas |
|
10-7-1901 |
Peterswalde (Brberg) |
18-6-1929 |
Josef Cerla, Neukockendorf ; Ferdinand Gerigk, Neukockendorf |
Kreutz |
Franz Herrman |
|
|
Langendorf |
18-11-1905 |
Gralki |
Maria Magdalena |
Gandhard |
|
4-6-1906 |
Koenigsberg |
8-9-1929 |
|
Jaworowski |
Paul |
Johann |
|
Pupkeim |
24-1-1902 |
Weichsel |
Elisabeth |
Franz |
|
4-2-1904 |
Pupkeim |
10-9-1929 |
Eduard Jaworowski, Sauglau ; Josef mendrinna, Steinberg |
Fromm |
Johann |
Anton |
|
Gr Buchwalde |
11-04-1894 |
Samulowski |
Lucia |
Eduard |
|
24-5-1903 |
Neukockendorf |
15-10-1929 |
Konrad Fromm, Rosenau ; Josef Kellman, Toleiken |
Wilkowski |
Franz |
Josef |
|
Loynau |
5-7-1904 |
Nitsch |
Lucia |
Anton |
|
15-7-1908 |
Neukockendorf |
18-11-1929 |
Onufrius Krik, Neukockendorf ; Gustav Kollerman, Mohrungen |
Wilchman |
Arthur |
Peter |
|
Wartenburg |
02-05-1898 |
Bartsch |
Agathe |
Johann |
|
02-01-1897 |
Neukockendorf |
27-11-1929 |
LeoBartsch, Neukockendorf ; Joachim Jäger, Allenstein |
Braun |
Anton |
|
|
Wölken |
11-02-1890 |
Hasselbaum |
Martha |
Valentin |
|
14-08-1889 |
AltKockendorf |
14-1-1930 |
August Gros, Neuendorf ; Johan Wilchman |
Bleine |
Adalbert |
|
|
Schoenkellen |
27-01-1891 |
Gering |
Anna |
Anton |
|
28-3-1902 |
Seefeld |
24-2-1930 |
|
Bergmann |
Albert |
|
|
Gronau |
05-06-1885 |
Grunwald |
Bertha |
Anton |
|
05-07-1895 |
Pupkeim |
5-5-1930 |
Paul Bergman, Gronau ; Anton Korbrowski,, Pupkeim |
Samulowski |
Bernard |
Joachim |
|
Steinberg |
17-9-1900 |
Schabram |
Ida |
Andreas |
|
29-1-1905 |
Neukockendorf |
3-6-1930 |
Eduard Samolowski, Neukockendorf ; Anton Schabram, Jonkendorf |
Ast |
Joseph |
August |
|
Neu-Schoenberg |
22-11-1900 |
Talmowski |
Antonia |
Franz |
|
24-6-1903 |
Pupkeim |
4-6-1930 |
Aloys Ast, Windtken ; Josef Gehrman, Gr Lemmen |
Kostig |
Karl |
|
|
Guttmannsdorf |
15-8-1903 |
Hoffmann |
Anna |
Anton |
|
11-10-1903 |
AltKockendorf |
10-6-1930 |
Aloys Hoffmann, Dietrichswalde ; Andreas Hipel, Schlitt |
Hipler |
Hugo |
|
|
Altgarschen |
21-6-1903 |
Braun |
Anna |
Peter |
|
4-3-1902 |
Neukockendorf |
25-6-1930 |
Karl Braun, Schoenwiese ; Alfred Hassig, Göttkendorf |
Sommerfeld |
Paul |
|
|
Darethen |
15-01-1896 |
Bader |
Elisabeth |
Konrad |
|
21-1-1907 |
Neukockendorf |
1-7-1930 |
Bernard Laskowski, Deuthen ; Anton Bader, Pr. Holland |
Rudorkewski |
Anton |
|
|
Stabigathen |
25-9-1907 |
Zelas |
Agnes |
|
|
12-1-1910 |
Kroplainen |
25-8-1930 |
|
Schirrmacher |
Johann |
|
|
Wengaithen |
13-10-1904 |
Behrendt |
Anna |
Karl |
|
3-2-1912 |
Neukockendorf |
25-8-1930 |
Albert Behrendt, Neukockendorf ; Bernard Hinzman, Wengaithen |
Schacht |
Aloysius |
|
|
Warkallen |
20-10-1901 |
Samulowski |
Agatha |
Joachim |
|
15-1-1906 |
AltKockendorf |
26-8-1930 |
Johann Schroeter, Schaustern ; Albert Jurawski, Ludithen |
Neumann |
Alban |
|
|
Neugarschen |
11-8-1900 |
Block |
Martha |
August |
|
22-4-1904 |
Neukockendorf |
7-10-1930 |
|
Kuba |
Paul |
|
|
Plauten |
15-4-1906 |
Laschnick |
Emma |
August |
|
2-4-1903 |
Schaustern |
25-10-1930 |
Johann Steppuhn, Schlitt ; Franz Huhn, Schwenkitten |
Hoffmann |
August |
Anton |
|
Schaustern |
30-3-1907 |
Gorbednigk |
Maria |
Johann |
|
17-09-1899 |
Schaustern |
5-11-1930 |
Josef Hoffmann, Schlitt ; Franz Elbing, Schaustern |
Gauda |
Josef |
|
|
Jonkendorf |
10-4-1906 |
Freitag |
Agatha |
|
Albertine |
22-12-1905 |
Rosenau |
11-11-1930 |
|
Krüger |
Oskar |
|
|
Pupkeim |
10-06-1896 |
Gorbednigk |
Caecilia |
Johann |
|
27-6-1906 |
Neukockendorf |
18-11-1930 |
Josef Romlau, Neukockendorf ; August Zuranski, Neukockendorf |
Woywod |
Hugo August |
August |
|
Diepensee |
07-09-1896 |
Nitschmann |
Agatha |
Johann |
|
28-01-1899 |
AltKockendorf |
8-4-1931 |
Otto Ortrowski, Schlitt ; Leo Schlegel, Altgarchen |
Buick |
Georg |
Johann |
|
Zinten |
5-5-1907 |
Roth |
Lucia |
Anton |
|
9-2-1905 |
AltKockendorf |
13-4-1931 |
Paul Bonitt, Heiligenthal ; Richard Ehm, Altkockendorf |
Burchardt |
Hubert |
Karl |
|
Oberrathen (Schlesien) |
15-3-1908 |
Fratzki |
Maria |
Josef |
|
5-9-1908 |
Pupkeim |
25-4-1931 |
Franz Nowerin, Pupkeim ; Eduard Dieng, Schlitt |
Seidel |
Paul |
|
|
Göttkendorf |
7-9-1905 |
Behrendt |
Martha |
Albert |
|
27-10-1909 |
Neukockendorf |
18-5-1931 |
Karl Behrendt, Neukockendorf ; Franz Seidd, Gottkendorf |
Lettmann |
Albert |
|
|
Blankenberg |
03-01-1894 |
Thiel geb Steppuhn |
Agnes |
|
|
07-04-1894 |
Steinberg |
27-5-1931 |
Konrad Bahr, Blankenberg ; Paul Klein, Altkockendorf |
Gollan |
Bernard |
|
|
Rosenau |
20-05-1899 |
Kather |
Martha |
Valentin |
|
23-7-1905 |
Pupkeim |
28-5-1931 |
Hubert Kather, Schaustern ; Hubert Goltan, Wartenburg |
Wornowski |
Rudolf |
|
|
Schoensee |
15-11-1902 |
Grunwald |
Clara |
Johann |
|
25-5-1910 |
Schaustern |
9-6-1931 |
August Sporki, Allenstein ; Franz Grunwald, Alt-L…..berg |
Grunwald |
Hugo |
Johann |
|
Schaustern |
4-7-1901 |
Hohman |
Marta |
Eduard |
|
9-2-1905 |
Neukockendorf |
15-6-1931 |
Anton Hohman, Blankenberg ; Josef Wilkowski, Habigethen |
Heffner |
Ludwig |
|
|
Sonnwalde |
20-7-1903 |
Krüger |
Marta |
Franz |
|
3-8-1904 |
Pupkeim |
16-6-1931 |
Oskar Krüger, Pupkeim ; Karl Schlegel, Pupkeim |
Romlau |
Paul |
Josef |
|
NeuKockendorf |
17-10-1894 |
Fox |
Anna |
Paul |
|
6-8-1901 |
AltKockendorf |
29-6-1931 |
Franz Dittrich, Waffendorf ; Josef Romlau, Neukockendorf |
Brozy |
Franz |
|
|
Diwitten |
13-05-1873 |
Behrendt |
Agnes |
Anton |
|
12-03-1893 |
Neukockendorf |
30-6-1931 |
Eduard Wase, Jadden ; Karl Behrendt, Neukockendorf |
Ciecerski |
Oskar |
|
|
Wartenburg |
05-10-1893 |
Fabrin |
Martha |
August |
|
5-4-1901 |
Pupkeim |
21-7-1931 |
Aloys Bierat, Gottkendorf ; Franz Hippler, Steinberg |
Sawatzki |
Paul |
Franz |
|
NeuKockendorf |
14-7-1903 |
Owrowski geb Kater |
Franziska |
|
|
16-12-1901 |
Gr Damerau |
21-7-1931 |
Johan Tilewski, Neukockendorf ; August Erdman, Neukockendorf |
Gendreizig |
Josef |
Franz |
|
NeuKockendorf |
14-3-1902 |
Jaworowski |
Johana |
Johann |
|
27-11-1906 |
Pupkeim |
15-9-1931 |
Franz Gendreizig, Altkockendorf ; Paul Jawozowski, Pupkeim |
Kolowski |
Bernard |
|
|
Schaustern |
25-06-1897 |
Reisenberg |
Maria |
Josef |
|
6-2-1902 |
Schaustern |
21-9-1931 |
Josef Czichowski, Schaustern ; Theophill Skowarz, Tittgosty |
Grotzki |
August |
|
|
Blankenberg |
22-9-1905 |
Fahrin |
Hedwig |
August |
|
5-1-1908 |
Pupkeim |
20-10-1931 |
Eduard Schmiedt, Lisienthal ; Bernard Fahrin, Pupkeim |
Ehlert |
Paul |
|
|
Pupkeim |
1-2-1905 |
Gehrmann |
Maria |
|
|
22-3-1913 |
Blankenberg |
27-10-1931 |
Josef Ehlert, Allenstein ; Leo Fisahn, Pupkeim |
Bergman |
Robert |
|
|
Jonkendorf |
13-11-1908 |
Krüger |
Anna |
Franz |
|
26-1-1912 |
Pupkeim |
10-11-1931 |
Albert Bergmann, Jonkendorf ; Oskar Krüger, Pupkeim |
Drengk |
Eduard |
|
|
Schlitt |
17-2-1906 |
Gratzki |
Antonie |
Josef |
|
25-12-1910 |
Pupkeim |
16-11-1931 |
Ewaldd Zanten, Schlitt ; Eduard Kuhn, Pupkeim |
Hasselbaum |
Anton |
Martin |
|
AltKockendorf |
28-12-1898 |
Taplick |
Katharina |
Eduarthh |
|
10-3-1906 |
Essen |
1-12-1931 |
Eduard Hasselbaum, Pupkeim ; Franz Hinz, Pupkeim |
Serwitzki |
August |
|
|
Gedeithen |
16-02-1890 |
Steppuhn |
Anna |
August |
|
28-6-1911 |
Pupkeim |
1-2-1932 |
Josef Hinzman, Schoenberg ; Hugo Steppuhn, Schaustern |
Messing |
Eduard |
|
|
Pupkeim |
13-9-1908 |
Jagalski |
Anna |
August |
|
1-10-1911 |
Neukockendorf |
15-3-1932 |
August Jagalski, Altkockendorf ; Anton Thiel, Sisenthal |
Wichert |
August |
|
|
Jonkendorf |
28-6-1903 |
Behrendt |
Maria |
Karl |
|
8-10-1913 |
Neukockendorf |
4-4-1932 |
Adolf Wichert, Gulleiken ; Johan Schirrmacher, Wengaithen |
Grimm |
Hugo |
|
|
AltKockendorf |
17-5-1908 |
Schmidt |
Gertrud |
Jaworowski Eduard |
Schmidt Helena |
13-10-191 |
Deutsch-Wesfalen |
4-4-1932 |
Franz Schrade, Deppen ; Josef Jaworonski, Altkockendorf |
Hennig |
Bernard |
|
|
Göttkendorf |
14-2-1902 |
Blex |
Ottilie |
Josef |
|
13-10-1903 |
Schaustern |
26-4-1932 |
Hugo Janowitz, Bischofsburg ; Josef Czickowski, Schaustern |
Pienczenski |
Franz |
|
|
Stenkienen |
3-4-1906 |
Neumann |
Antonie |
Josef |
|
4-4-1914 |
Schaustern |
12-7-1932 |
Franz Buick, Göttkendorf ; August Fraski, Stenkimnnen |
Gendowski |
Aloys |
|
|
Göttkendorf |
6-10-1901 |
Blonsk von |
Agnes |
Franz |
|
19-2-1909 |
Schaustern |
30-8-1932 |
Paul Von Blonki, Schaustern ; Richard Schroeter, Bolinger |
Steppuhn |
Franz |
|
|
NeuKockendorf |
30-10-1906 |
Kunigk |
Maria |
Anton |
|
14-1-1915 |
Neukockendorf |
12-9-1932 |
Josef Steppuhn, Wartenburg ; Albert Krüger, Rarlin |
Klein |
Alfons |
|
|
Warkallen |
30-8-1904 |
Dittrich |
Lucia |
August |
|
10-5-1904 |
Neukockendorf |
04-10-932 |
Karl Klein, Osterode ; Arthur Dittrich, Schaustern |
Soerigk |
Karll |
|
|
Neudims |
1-4-1905 |
Kewitz |
Franziska |
Anton |
|
12-3-1907 |
Pupkeim |
10-10-1932 |
Ernst Spinger, Neukockendorf ; Anton Braun, Pupkeim |
Koskowski |
Eduard |
|
|
Pupkeim |
21-5-1903 |
Leschnik |
Hedwig |
August |
|
27-3-1905 |
Schaustern |
25-10-1932 |
August Schikowski, Gr Purden ; August Czodrowski, Allenstein |
Gajewski |
Josef |
|
|
Diwitten |
29-11-1893 |
Wilkowski |
Gertrud |
Andreas |
|
26-09-1896 |
Schaustern |
9-11-1932 |
Paul Biernat, Stenkinnen ; August Hoffmann, Allenstein |
Pronlek |
Franz |
|
|
Wyranden |
25-5-1907 |
Knorr |
Hedwig |
August |
|
7-1-1910 |
Pupkeim |
15-11-1932 |
Franz Krüger, Pupkeim ; Oskar Krüger, Pupkeim |
Porbadnik |
Joachim |
|
|
Warmitten |
24-7-1909 |
Grunwald |
Martha |
Franz |
|
22-5-1912 |
Gottken |
21-11-1932 |
Jacob Garczek, Krauz ; Josef Grunwald, Allenstein |
Fromm |
Alfons |
|
|
Schaustern |
28-11-1904 |
Thiel |
Lydia Charlotte |
|
|
13-8-1912 |
Koenigsberg |
9-1-1933 |
Stephan Gottau, Warkallen ; Johan Schweder, Schaustern |
Switalski |
Lev |
|
|
Lulkau |
28-02-1881 |
Neumann |
Maria |
Josef |
|
27-08-1899 |
Schaustern |
25-1-1933 |
Josef Neumann, Schaustern ; Albert Hohman, Schaustern |
Laws |
Bruno |
|
|
|
|
Krämer |
Margaretha |
Anton |
|
|
|
22-2-1933 |
|
Jagalski |
Anton |
|
|
Altgarschen |
30-5-1910 |
Pohl |
Elisabeth |
Eduard |
|
5-8-1905 |
AltKockendorf |
7-3-1933 |
Aloys Jagelski, Allenstein ; Aloys neumann, Allenstein |
Kruszkowski |
Johan |
|
|
Altschoeneberg |
25-3-1902 |
Palmowski |
Caecilia |
Franz |
|
12-4-1910 |
Jonkendorf |
2-5-1933 |
Josef Witt, Allenstein ; Josef Ast, Pupkeim |
Klein |
Franz |
|
|
Altgarschen |
16-10-1883 |
Bösader |
Anna |
August |
|
16-11-1894 |
Neukockendorf |
8-6-1933 |
Josef Klein, Altgarschen ; Clemens Bösader, Schaustern |
Hinzman |
Hugo |
|
|
Jonkendorf |
18-11-1905 |
Jagalski |
Hedwig |
Josef |
|
16-10-1909 |
Reussen |
26-9-1933 |
Josef Schwarzbier, Mondtkin ; Victor von Blomski, Schlitt |
Grothmann |
Anton |
|
|
Sonnwalde |
18-5-1903 |
Krüger |
Theresia |
Franz |
|
3-7-1906 |
Pupkeim |
17-10-1933 |
Johann Zagermann, Lichtenau ; Oskar Krüger, Pupkeim |
Miller |
Franz |
|
|
Worithen |
22-2-1909 |
Matern |
Maria |
Johann |
|
11-10-1912 |
Schaustern |
24-10-1933 |
Victor Armborst, Stenkimen ; Albert Riemer, Morithen |
Ebert |
August |
|
|
Queetz |
13-3-1905 |
Jagalski |
Berta |
Johann |
|
15-9-1913 |
Altgarschen |
18-11-1933 |
Otto Ebert, Queetz ; Josef Jagalski, Allenstein |
Steppuhn |
Eduard |
Johann |
Kriegs Anna |
Schlitt |
27-05-1898 |
Nitschmann |
Anna |
Johann |
|
17-12-1896 |
AltKockendorf |
3-1-1934 |
Leo Steppuhn, Schlitt ; Aloys Nitschmann, Altkockendorf |
Frass |
Franz |
|
|
Jonkendorf |
28-12-1896 |
Roth |
Maria |
Anton |
|
11-2-1906 |
Neukockendorf |
22-2-1934 |
Anton Pibulski, Steinberg ; Georg Puick, Koenigsberg |
Brieskorn |
August |
|
|
Jonkendorf |
13-08-1872 |
Freitag |
Johanna |
Franz |
|
13-04-1891 |
AltKockendorf |
30-4-1934 |
Anton Brieshorn, Jonkendorf ; Bruno Freitag, Altkockendorf |
Labusch |
Valentin |
|
|
NeuKockendorf |
4-7-1907 |
Hermanski |
Bertha |
Josef |
|
1-6-1907 |
AltKockendorf |
30-4-1934 |
Aloys Labusch, Disseldorf ; Josef Schulz, Fittigsdorf |
Hollbart |
Otto |
Franz |
Schators Bertha |
Heiligelinde |
12-05-1895 |
Schlesiger |
Anna |
Johann |
Wagner Anna |
14-12-1903 |
Lichtenau |
30-4-1934 |
Franz Schlesiger, Koenigsberg ; Emil Peter, Mehlsack |
Falkowski |
August |
Franz |
Kornalewski Johanna |
Allenstein |
07-05-1890 |
Bartsch |
Ida |
Johann |
Schabram Rosa |
21-12-1893 |
Neukockendorf |
7-5-1934 |
August Schulz, Tomsdorf ; Arthur Wildman, Allenstein |
Dittrich |
Alfons |
Fridor |
Kosing Auguste |
Pupkeim |
4-5-1900 |
Nitschmann |
Anna Martha |
Johann |
Hasselbaum Johanna |
24-2-1904 |
AltKockendorf |
15-5-1934 |
Anton Grunwald, Pupkeim ; Karl Schmidt,, Korwienen |
Kranich |
Josef |
August |
Wagner Auguste |
Stolzhagen |
10-9-1902 |
Graw |
Edith Maria |
Benjamin |
Gillmann Hedwig |
6-6-1912 |
Lötzen |
7-7-1934 |
Hans Gillmann, Feudenberg ; Bruno Kranich, Stolzhagen |
Lettmann |
Albert |
|
|
Pupkeim |
4-4-1904 |
Weichsel |
Maria |
Franz |
|
28-03-1897 |
Hagen, Westfalen |
26-6-1934 |
Anton Ruhnau, Steinberg ; Anton Weichsel, Pupkeim |
Grotzki |
Paul |
Andreas |
|
Hochwalde |
8-11-1904 |
Tiedmann |
Anna |
Bernard |
|
21-12-1905 |
Neukockendorf |
2-7-1934 |
Nicodemus Grotzki, Hochwalde ; August Thiedmann, Jonkendorf |
Sprehn |
Albert |
Johann |
Kasten Elisabeth |
Meternhöfen |
18-1-1911 |
Jagalski |
Maria |
Johann |
Häsling Maria |
10-3-1912 |
Heiligenthal |
11-8-1934 |
Bernard Laske, Frauenburg ; Josef jagalski, Göttkendorf |
Gendreizig |
Paul |
Valentin |
|
AltKockendorf |
1-7-1910 |
Jagalski |
Maria |
August |
|
28-4-1907 |
Neukockendorf |
28-8-1934 |
August Kemfser, Schlitt ; Johann jagalski, Deppen |
Borkhold |
Georg |
|
|
Berlin |
30-7-1901 |
Freitag |
Anna |
Andreas |
|
21-4-1904 |
Schönfelde |
5-9-1934 |
Anton Koschinski, Allenstein ; Andreas Freitag, Neu-Kaletha |
Nitz |
Ewald |
|
|
Raden |
23-02-1899 |
Leschnigk |
Valeria |
August |
|
26-4-1912 |
Schaustern |
9-10-1934 |
|
Blex |
Franz |
|
|
Schaustern |
6-2-1902 |
Langanki |
Monika |
Josef |
|
18-1-1909 |
Gr Sommern |
22-10-1934 |
Bernard Hennig, Göttkendorf ; Anton Langanski, Gr Sommern |
Fronigk |
Andreas |
Andreas |
Neumann Anna |
Windtken |
1-2-1909 |
Burchert |
Hedwig |
|
Bludau Maria |
16-11-1909 |
Basien |
20-11-1934 |
Andreas Boenigk, Windtken ; Richard Weng, Stenkinnen |
Thiel |
Paul |
Aloys |
|
Schattens |
14-1-1913 |
Borkholz |
Maria |
August |
|
27-5-1908 |
AltKockendorf |
26-11-1934 |
Eduard Hinzman, Schlitt ; Johann Schrade, Waltersmühl |
Augustin |
Johannes |
Emil |
|
Elbing |
16-5-1901 |
Wölky |
Margaretha |
Johann |
|
11-1-1904 |
Neukockendorf |
29-11-1934 |
Walter Augustin, Elbing ; Johann Wölky, Neukockendorf |
Brock |
Alex |
Andreas |
Gams Ida |
Jonkendorf |
8-12-1907 |
Labusch |
Maria |
|
Labusch Lucia |
16-9-1918 |
Neukockendorf |
5-1-1935 |
Valentin Labusch, Neukockendorf ; Hugo Brock, Jonkendorf |
Brockmann |
Otto |
|
|
Braunsberg |
27-1-1907 |
Liedtke |
Bertha |
|
|
27-11-1902 |
Woditten |
23-1-1935 |
27-03-1929 ………………… getraut ?? |
Siling |
Franz |
August |
Golombek Antonie |
Bochum |
26-5-1905 |
Gehrmann |
Hedwig |
August |
|
13-10-1913 |
Neukockendorf |
2-3-1935 |
Karl Dittrich, Neukockendorf ; Hans Tilewski, Neukockendorf |
Steppuhn |
Bruno |
Eduard |
|
Steinberg |
27-03-1895 |
Freitag |
Mathilde |
Franz |
|
10-1-1907 |
Pupkeim |
23-4-1935 |
Paul Grunwald, Pupkeim ; Franz Freitag, Pupkeim |
Steppuhn |
Josef |
Eduard |
|
Pupkeim |
19-12-1905 |
Ossowzki |
Margareta |
Josef |
|
19-11-1913 |
Remscheid |
21-5-1935 |
Leo Fahl, Neugarschen ; Franz Schwenzfeier, Heiligenthal |
Weichert |
Eduard |
August |
Sawatzki Martha |
Schaustern |
1-5-1903 |
Muchowzki |
Anna |
Josef |
|
28-8-1912 |
Kiauschen (Kr Pilkallen) |
22-5-1935 |
Anton Lettmann, Hagen ; Eduard Koskowzki, Pupkeim |
Schroeter |
Hugo |
Martin |
Wagner Matilde |
Schaustern |
6-2-1909 |
Werner |
Monika |
Anton |
|
11-3-1909 |
Schaustern |
17-6-1935 |
Karl Werner, Neukockendorf ; Martin Schroeter, Gr Sommern |
Hellmann |
Otto |
Andreas |
Gredig Anna |
Rosengarth |
9-4-1907 |
Schlegel |
Bertha |
August |
|
22-8-1910 |
Pupkeim |
18-6-1935 |
Josef Wermter, Rosengarth ; August Armborst, Schoenwies |
Quass |
Otto |
August |
|
Rentienen |
3-1-1910 |
Schiserowski |
Hedwig |
Josef |
|
9-12-1908 |
Neukockendorf |
12-8-1935 |
Hugo Quass, Gedaithen ; Anton Schwark, Wondtken |
Klement |
Franz |
Anton |
Sabelek Francisca |
Neubartelsdorf |
21-11-1912 |
Neumann |
Margareta |
Franz |
Böhnke Maria |
10-1-1917 |
Gedaithen |
19-8-1935 |
Johan Hipsch, Klein Purden ; Franz Szernant, Schaustern |
Preuss |
Bernard |
|
|
Schlitt |
13-7-1900 |
Buchholz |
Bertha |
August |
|
4-12-1901 |
AltKockendorf |
26-8-1935 |
Franz Hipler, Steinberg ; Franz Klein, Schlitt |
Migge |
Emil |
|
|
Rosenau |
18-10-1906 |
Thiel |
Klara Johanna |
August |
|
24-6-1915 |
Schattens |
16-9-1935 |
Albert Thiel, Deuthen ; Otto Migge, Schallens |
Balzerowski |
Paul |
August |
Zakowski Anna |
Worn |
30-6-1905 |
Braun |
Hedwig |
Josef |
Klein Martha |
1-5-1915 |
Heiligenthal |
14-10-1935 |
Albert Balzerowski, Altschoeneberg ; Paul Klein, Altkockendorf |
Zakowski |
Franz |
|
|
Altschoeneberg |
26-5-1911 |
Behrendt |
Agatha |
Karl |
|
23-11-1914 |
Neukockendorf |
21-10-1935 |
Johann Binger, Münsterberg ; Johann Schirmacher, Wengaithen |
Plonowski |
August |
|
|
Trinkhaus |
3-2-1913 |
Jagalski |
Ida |
Johann |
|
17-4-1916 |
Schattens |
31-10-1935 |
Aloys Jagalski, Allenstein ; Paul Schipper, Allenstein |
Barabasch |
Franz |
Joachim |
Guski Marta |
Klein Kleeberg |
5-2-1904 |
Matern |
Margareta |
Johann |
Malewski Maria |
20-7-1911 |
Schaustern |
18-11-1935 |
Bernard Jaschinski, Allenstein ; Josef Matern, Kirscheinen |
Kroschawski |
Paul |
Valentin |
|
Tollack |
2-1-1903 |
Kuhn |
Maria |
Eduard |
Nowozin Ottilie |
4-2-1910 |
Pupkeim |
19-11-1935 |
Josef Kase, Allenstein ; Anton Lubowitzki, Mondtken |
Herhuth |
Franz |
|
|
Warkallen |
8-3-1911 |
Nitsch |
Martha |
Anton |
|
15-4-1917 |
Neukockendorf |
21-1-1936 |
Franz Zakowski, Warkallen ; Paul Nitsch, Neukockendorf |
Schulz |
Franz Josef |
Johann |
Lobert Barbara |
|
20-1-1903 |
Tolksdorf |
Angelika |
Josef |
|
5-8-1909 |
Pupkeim |
17-2-1936 |
Mar. V. Kichonzki, Sch… ; Victor Kuhnart, Jonkendorf |
Schmidt |
Leo |
|
|
Lichtfelde |
22-10-1911 |
Samulowski |
Maria |
Eduard |
|
2-10-1911 |
Neukockendorf |
17-8-1936 |
Reinard Schmidt, Buchwalde ; Albert Till, Neukockendorf |
Wollschlager |
Johann Franz |
|
|
Soldau |
1-12-1906 |
Turkolski |
Hildegard Maria |
|
|
29-6-1911 |
Gr Waplitz |
28-9-1936 |
Paul Gredig, Rosengarth ; Walter Wollschlager, Osterode |
Polleit |
Herbert |
Rudolf |
|
Osterode |
22-10-1909 |
Tucholski |
Herta Elfriede |
Bernard |
|
14-10-1914 |
Thaiden |
28-9-1936 |
Victor Langhan, Proskau ; August Sawatzki, Osterode |
Zakowski |
Adalbert |
Franz |
|
Alt-Kockendorf |
24-3-1910 |
Beuth |
Margaretha |
Anton |
|
9-6-1916 |
Schaustern |
16-11-1936 |
Franz Serzant, Schaustern ; Anton beuth, Neukockendorf |
Thiel |
Eduard |
August |
|
Schattens |
11-10-1912 |
Herder |
Agatha |
Robert |
|
1-10-1916 |
Gedeithen |
5-4-1937 |
Hubert Steppuhn, Schlitt ; Otto Jagalski, Windtken |
Klinger |
Aloys |
Andreas |
|
Jonkendorf |
08-03-1897 |
Broschke |
Anna |
Anton |
|
1-3-1909 |
Neukockendorf |
5-4-1937 |
Bruno Tolksdorf, Jonkendorf ; August Fromm, Schaustern |
Brieskow |
Josef |
|
|
Jonkendorf |
10-13-1909 |
Krüger |
Maria |
Josef |
|
5-7-1910 |
AltKockendorf |
10-5-1937 |
August Brieskou, Altkockendorf ; Josef Kluth, Altkockendorf |
Blex |
Franz |
|
|
Schaustern |
6-2-1902 |
Witt |
Hedwig |
|
|
12-10-1910 |
AltKockendorf |
24-5-1937 |
Josef Blex, Dingelstadt ; Franz Prass, Rosengarth |
Zakowski |
Franz |
|
|
Schaustern |
15-06-1880 |
Hohmann |
Johanna |
|
|
18-04-1895 |
Pupkeim |
2-8-1937 |
Alois Kvitka, Schaustern ; Bernard Witt, Allenstein |
Schersenski |
Josef |
|
|
Jommendorf |
4-9-1910 |
Bader |
Maria |
Konrad |
|
7-6-1912 |
Neukockendorf |
16-8-1937 |
Hugo Bader, Neukockendorf ; Alois Kiwitt, Allenstein |
Gros |
Josef |
|
|
Benern |
23-5-1906 |
Oosbadnigk |
Lucia |
Johann |
|
29-1-1908 |
Neukockendorf |
11-10-1937 |
Adalbert Gros, Lingnau ; Oskar Krüger, Pupkeim |
Boehnigk |
Leonard |
|
|
Windtken |
4-1-1903 |
Schulz |
Hedwig |
Albert |
|
26-9-1908 |
Neukockendorf |
12-10-1937 |
Eduard Wischnewski, Budau ; Josef Schulz, Wolfsdorf |
Bartsch |
Franz |
Franz |
|
Pupkeim |
30-7-1914 |
Ehlert |
Martha |
August |
|
22-7-1911 |
Schlitt |
27-10-1937 |
Paul Kaminski, Steinberg ; August Ehlert, Pupkeim |
Ruhnau |
Albert |
|
|
Blankenberg |
8-2-1913 |
Merten |
Maria |
Andreas |
|
10-2-1910 |
Pupkeim |
23-11-1937 |
Paul Merten, Pupkeim ; Josef Krämer, Allenstein |
Rautenberg |
Anton |
August |
|
Pupkeim |
27-4-1914 |
Hoenke |
Frieda |
Josef |
Jönsson Bertha |
26-12-1915 |
Seeburg |
13-12-1937 |
|
Herder |
Ignaz |
|
|
Gr Kronau |
21-02-1892 |
Zimmermann |
Anna |
Johann |
|
23-11-1901 |
Jommendorf |
28-2-1938 |
Adolf Kvitka, Altschoeneberg ; Anton Koczerza, Mondtken |
Poschmann |
Paul |
Johann |
|
Schaustern |
1-8-1909 |
Schroedke |
Magdalena |
|
|
19-7-1906 |
Schaustern |
3-5-1938 |
Franz Poschmann, Schaustern ; Martin Schroedke, Gr L… |
Brock |
|
|
|
Wengaithen |
1-8-1910 |
Muchowzki |
Helene |
Josef |
|
5-12-1911 |
Kiauschen (Kr Pilkallen) |
17-5-1938 |
Adalbert Brock, Gr Damerau ; Eduard Weichert, Elditten |
Bienkowski |
Josef |
|
|
Schoenbrück |
17-07-1891 |
Zakowski |
Martha |
Josef |
|
03-06-1896 |
Schaustern |
7-6-1938 |
Josef Pawelleck, Tittigsdorf ; Franz Frischmuth, Quirlitz |
Bösader |
Clemens |
|
|
AltKockendorf |
15-11-1891 |
Boehnigk |
Anna |
|
|
25-09-1890 |
Windtken |
27-6-1938 |
Leonard Boehnigk, Windtken ; Josef Klein, Altgarschen |
Joniec (Jonietz) |
Peter |
|
|
Malina (Ober-Schlesien) |
9-4-1913 |
Raskwardt |
Anna |
August |
|
21-1-1914 |
AltKockendorf |
30-6-1938 |
Paul Jonick, Groskowitz ; Karl Reikwardt, Altkockendorf |
Tolskowski |
Paul |
|
|
Windtken |
2-12-1909 |
Arendt |
Hildegard |
|
Arendt Maria |
8-4-1920 |
Schaustern |
12-9-1938 |
Anton Fisahn, Schaustern ; Anton Skowrowski,Windtken |
Neumann |
Franz |
|
|
Lingnau |
1-6-1906 |
Bartsch |
Lucia |
Franz |
|
20-7-1916 |
Pupkeim |
28-9-1938 |
Anton Hasselbaum, Tolmonicken ; Paul Schroeter, Queetz |
Lux |
Konrad |
|
|
Plautzig |
21-8-1913 |
Teichert |
Paula |
Oskar |
|
21-9-1917 |
Schaustern |
10-10-1938 |
Martin Schroeter, Gr Lemmern ; Anton Lux, Rosenhof |
Bauer |
Franz |
|
|
Allenstein |
24-1-1911 |
Gulowski |
Lucia |
August |
|
22-11-1913 |
Schaustern |
11-10-1938 |
August Guski, Mondtken ; Anton Kinsbork, Schoenwalde |
Keichel |
Kurt |
August |
|
Berlin |
6-2-1905 |
Dittrich |
Margareta |
August |
|
16-12-1905 |
Neukockendorf |
14-11-1938 |
Karl Dittrich, Neukockendorf ; August Keichel, Berlin |
Sabrinna |
Anton |
|
|
NeuKockendorf |
24-9-1907 |
Greiffenberg |
Martha |
Andreas |
|
27-3-1907 |
Neukockendorf |
22-11-1938 |
Alois Hinz, Neukockendorf ; Franz Greifenberg, Münsterberg |
Herder |
Paul |
Robert |
|
Gedeithen |
22-2-1914 |
Wichmann |
Paula |
Johann |
|
9-1-1920 |
Tolnicken |
9-5-1939 |
Bruno Kulczinski, Allenstein ; Karl Gerigk, Tolnicken |
Tresp |
Ewald |
|
|
Warkallen |
30-3-1910 |
Wunderlich |
Lucia |
Anton |
|
25-2-1915 |
Tolnicken |
15-5-1939 |
Anton Tresp, Guttstadt ; Franz Penger, Diwitten |
Koitka |
Bruno |
|
|
Gr Lemkendorf |
9-4-1909 |
Krüger |
Elisabeth |
Franz |
|
20-10-1914 |
Gelsenkirchen |
22-5-1939 |
Hubert Kviyka, Neukockendorf ; Josef Brieskorn, Rosengarth |
Tolkehn |
Emil Andreas |
|
|
Guttstadt |
11-8-1912 |
Radtke |
Martha |
Greiffenberg Josef |
Radtke Hedwig |
14-3-1915 |
Gr Buchwalde |
30-5-1939 |
Josef Gebert, Queetz ; Franz Radtke, Rosengarth |
Ballmúller |
Erich Gottlieb |
|
|
Marienburg |
8-6-1911 |
Wisokowski |
Anna Maria |
August |
|
4-10-1911 |
AltKockendorf |
6-6-1939 |
Adolf Frischmuth, Altkockendorf ; Franz Dembinski, Allenstein |
Frzaska |
Kurt Albert |
|
|
Elbing |
24-12-1914 |
Breiksch |
Maria Margareta |
Ernst |
Rohde Maria |
22-5-1913 |
Pr Holland |
12-6-1939 |
Ernst Breiksch, Gr Gemmern ; Franz Hoffmann, Elbing |
Hoffmann |
Franz |
|
|
Berlin |
29-8-1914 |
Breiksch |
Maria |
Ernst |
Rohde Maria |
12-6-1916 |
Gr Bestendorf |
5-11-1939 |
Kurt Trzaska, Elbing ; Ernst Breiksch, Gr Gemmern |
Hinzmann |
Bernard |
Andreas |
|
Gr Kleeberg |
18-9-1914 |
Hanowski |
Maria |
Anton |
|
22-7-1914 |
Quidlitz (GR Kleeberg) |
9-11-1939 |
Josef Hinzmann, Gr Kleeberg ; Franz Schweter, Schaustern |
Jorkel |
Emil |
Josef |
|
Jonkendorf |
4-5-1911 |
Leschnigk |
Adele |
August |
|
26-12-1913 |
Schaustern |
23-12-1939 |
Andreas Schroeter, Schaustern ; Anton Kischewski, Allenstein |
Jansen |
Josef |
|
|
Aachen |
8-1-1915 |
Pogorzelski |
Martha |
Anton |
|
19-1-1915 |
Schaustern |
30-12-1939 |
Franz Goldberk, Sorksen ; Franz Kuhlmann, Allenstein |
Zimehl |
Herbert |
|
|
Gr Gemmern |
18-12-1914 |
Jozelonski |
Theresia |
Isidor |
|
21-9-1921 |
Schaustern |
27-1-1940 |
Eduard Hasselbaum, Pupkeim ; Albert Bleise, Schaustern |
Riemer |
Paul |
Schroeder Josef |
|
Allenstein |
16-10-1918 |
Fabian |
Rosa |
Neumann August |
|
29-9-1915 |
Steinberg |
16-2-1940 |
August Neumann, Altkockendorf ; Josef Kluth, Altkockendorf |
Tolksdorf |
Paul |
|
|
Altgarschen |
14-9-1908 |
Keuchel |
Helena Elisabeth |
August |
|
4-3-1908 |
Berlin |
16-4-1940 |
Gustav Schwarz, Seeburg ; Franz Barabas, Bertung |
Block |
Johann |
Johann |
|
Altschoenberg |
29-4-1916 |
Kehrbein |
Irmengart |
Gottfried |
|
2-1-1922 |
Sackotern |
28-4-1940 |
|
Nickel |
Joachim |
|
|
Gedeithen |
25-1-1914 |
Ganswindt |
Helene |
Conrad |
|
25-4-1920 |
Schaustern |
26-8-1940 |
Adolf Gansindt, Windtken ; Josef Nickel, Kranz |
Kujawski |
Johann |
Johann |
Labuschewski Antonie |
Gr Walkowitz |
13-9-1911 |
Kuchenbecker |
Lucie Margareta |
Johann |
|
29-5-1910 |
Berlin |
22-10-1940 |
Otto Kuchenbecker, Heiligenbeil ; Franz Spannenkrabs, Aisentburg |
Fromm |
Franz |
August |
|
Schaustern |
26-2-1911 |
Tilowski |
Martha |
Johann |
|
31-7-1910 |
Neukockendorf |
29-1-1941 |
Victor Kimast, Jonkendorf ; Alfons Fromm, Windtken |
Langanki |
Anton |
|
|
Gr Gemmern |
29-6-1911 |
Witt |
Agnes |
Albert |
|
9-1-1917 |
AltKockendorf |
16-6-1941 |
Richard Ehm, Altkockendorf ; Albert Witt, Altkockendorf |
Thamm |
Johann |
|
|
Wiefes |
10-4-1907 |
Knorr |
Maria |
August |
|
4-7-1915 |
Pupkeim |
1-9-1941 |
August Thamm, Wiefes ; Andreas neumann, Tolnicken |
Solzhein |
Wilhelm |
|
|
Ottendorf |
2-9-1917 |
Grunwald |
Anna |
Franz |
|
16-9-1915 |
Blankenberg |
11-10-1941 |
Franz Grunwald, Schaustern ; Karl Koll, Schaustern |
Fox |
Ferdinand |
|
|
Gelsenkirchen |
19-5-1908 |
Broschke |
Maria |
Anton |
|
17-4-1904 |
Neukockendorf |
13-10-1941 |
Eduard hallman, Rosengarth ; Alois Klinger, Jonkendorf |
Fahrin |
Ambrosius |
|
|
Tolnicken |
14-1-1911 |
Koskowski |
Margareta |
Anton |
|
1-11-1919 |
Tolnicken |
24-11-1941 |
August Grotzki, Guttstadt ; Paul Buick, Heiligenthal |
Meller |
Paul |
Franz |
|
Woritten |
27-6-1917 |
Matern |
Elisabeth |
Johann |
|
25-2-1920 |
Schaustern |
27-12-1941 |
Franz Meller, Woritten ; Albert Riemer, Schaustern |
Sommer |
Bruno |
Josef |
|
Süssenthal |
21-7-1916 |
Neumann |
Ida |
Andreas |
|
10-1-1916 |
Braunswalde |
5-8-1942 |
Alvis Ochatzki, Allenstein ; August Ewent, Deuten |
Seeger |
Jacob |
|
|
|
28-05-1887 |
Klein Erna |
Walter |
|
|
22-8-1920 |
AltKockendorf |
22-8-1942 |
Eduard Hasselbaum, Tolnicken ; Ludwig Truman, Baumholten |
Thiel |
Franz |
|
|
Klankendorf |
22-6-1907 |
Kehr |
Marta |
Emil |
|
7-10-1912 |
Schaustern |
19-10-1942 |
Albert Bergman, Alt-Mostensdorf ; Bruno Thiel, Pitwenwahl |
Mikosch |
Georg |
|
|
Domsel ( Kempen) |
26-6-1920 |
Gulla |
Helene |
Franz |
|
7-4-1921 |
Tolnicken |
5-1-1943 |
Eduard Hasselbaum, Tolnicken ; Franz Haustein, Lingnau |
Tilawski |
Josef |
|
|
NeuKockendorf |
21-11-1914 |
Fromm |
Maria |
August |
|
11-4-1918 |
Schaustern |
12-4-1943 |
Ernst Gerigk, Allenstein ; Albert Witt, Altkockendorf |
Sokolowski |
Paul |
|
|
Ottendorf |
15-9-1921 |
Ossowski |
Hedwig |
August |
|
7-8-1921 |
Tolnicken |
20-4-1943 |
Paul Dunigk, Gottken ; Josef Ossowski, Tolnicken |
Schoenenberg |
Bernhard Josef |
|
|
Kendenick ( Köln) |
15-4-1918 |
Gerigk |
Eva Maria |
Adalbert |
|
25-9-1921 |
Dt. Eylau |
28-4-1943 |
August Wichmann, Altkockendorf ; Leonhard Blum, Köln |
Hohn |
Johann |
|
|
Köln |
4-2-1914 |
Jozlowski |
Anna |
Isidor |
|
15-5-1923 |
Schaustern |
5-5-1943 |
Valentin Kather, Schaustern ; Erich Poss, Elbing |
Witt |
Albert |
|
|
AltKockendorf |
7-3-1913 |
Fromm |
Elisabeth |
August |
|
4-3-1923 |
Schaustern |
17-5-1943 |
Franz Blex, Schaustern ; Adalbert Fromm, Allenstein |
Grunwald |
Paul |
|
|
Tolnicken |
28-11-1891 |
Bartsch |
Johanna |
Johann |
|
9-5-1900 |
Neukockendorf |
24-5-1943 |
Alvis Grunwald, Ankendorf ; Leo Bartsch Neukockendorf |
Kather |
Paul |
Valentin |
|
Schaustern |
23-11-1911 |
Jozlowski |
Elisabeth |
Isidor |
|
15-2-1919 |
Schaustern |
27-5-1943 |
Erich Gros, Elbing ; Bernard Gollau, Stenkainen |
Ladrinna |
Gregor |
|
|
NeuKockendorf |
14-12-1908 |
Freitag |
Lucia |
Andreas |
|
4-3-1913 |
Neukockendorf |
29-5-1943 |
Otto Kramer, Steinberg ; Andreas Freitag, Hemersdorf |
Kling |
Fridolin |
|
|
Schwazzenbach (Algau) |
30-9-1916 |
Roth |
Hedwig |
|
|
14-9-1920 |
Neukockendorf |
12-6-1943 |
Paul Roth, Schoenwalde ; August Czohowski, Neukockendorf |
Hohmann |
Adalbert |
|
|
Pupkeim |
25-5-1901 |
Porbadnigk |
Margareta |
Johann |
|
23-6-1905 |
Neukockendorf |
21-6-1943 |
Josef Gros, Schaustern ; Bernard Witt, Allenstein |
Schmidt |
Franz |
|
|
Rummy |
16-12-1887 |
Weski geb Tolksdorf |
Barbara |
|
|
09-11-1891 |
Hohenfeld (Elditten) |
24-7-1943 |
Franz Meller, Woritten ; Eduard Hasselbaum, Tolnicken |
Kretschmann |
Franz |
|
|
Schiffers, Gerdauen |
30-8-1914 |
Armborst |
Hedwig |
Josef |
|
8-7-1921 |
Tolnicken |
3-8-1943 |
Alois Arnborst, Blankenberg ; Anton Kinzmann, Blankenberg |
Penquitt |
Hugo |
|
|
Burdungen |
11-2-1900 |
Klein |
Paula Maria |
Walter |
|
6-1-1922 |
Blankenberg |
31-8-1943 |
Paul Penquitt, Tittigdorf ; Walter Fritz, Berlin |
Freitag |
Erich Alois |
|
|
AltKockendorf |
7-8-1908 |
Behrendt |
Agnes |
Carl |
|
23-10-1919 |
Neukockendorf |
9-10-1943 |
Bruno Freitag, Altkockendorf ; August Wichert, Jonkendorf |
Armborst |
Bruno |
|
|
Stenkienen |
5-3-1912 |
Szerzant |
Erna |
Franz |
|
16-6-1921 |
Schaustern |
9-10-1943 |
Friedrich Schmalz, Neukockendorf ; Franz Schroeter, Schaustern |
Rünge |
Otto |
|
|
Ortelsburg |
25-7-1909 |
Schroeter |
Erna |
Andreas |
|
22-4-1923 |
Schaustern |
14-10-1943 |
F… Sackroski, Allenstei ; Paul Schroeter, Jonkendorf |
Bergmann |
Anton |
|
|
Tolnicken |
19-6-1913 |
Kolanowski |
Anna |
August |
|
24-12-1909 |
Neukockendorf |
9-11-1943 |
Paul Hinzmann, Schlitt ; August Block, Blankenberg |
Wichert |
Wilhelm |
|
|
Gr Buchwalde |
28-5-1918 |
Weichsel |
Elisabeth |
|
|
13-11-1920 |
Broinbauer ( Dortmund) |
10-11-1943 |
Johann Jozewitsch, Deuten ; Hermann Korioth,Mispelsee |
Schirrmacher |
Paul |
|
|
Friedrichsheide |
12-7-1907 |
Wipsokowski |
Hedwig |
August |
|
1-5-1917 |
AltKockendorf |
18-1-1944 |
Victor Blonski, Schlitt ; Paul Lemke, Neuhof |
Hauschild |
Kurt |
|
|
Botrop |
13-3-1915 |
Keuchel |
Erna Maria |
Ferdinand |
|
2-1-1925 |
Tolnicken |
31-1-1944 |
Ferdinand Keuchel, Tolnicken ; Alex Hauschild, Dirschau |
Geriss |
Bruno |
|
|
Thomsdorf |
6-2-1909 |
Lindner |
Margareta |
Anton |
|
8-5-1921 |
Schaustern |
5-2-1944 |
Alvis Goriss, Thomsdorf ; Eduard Weichert, Rippin |
Dominikowski |
Anton |
|
|
Gottken |
28-10-1903 |
Dorff |
Anna Maria |
|
|
27-10-1917 |
Köln-Ehrenfeld |
19-2-1944 |
Alvis Dominikowski, Gottken ; Adolf Kinzel, Neukockendorf |
Westphalz |
Gottfried |
|
|
Ottberge (Hilderheim) |
4-11-1906 |
Fahrin |
Olga |
August |
|
5-3-1905 |
Tolnicken |
9-3-1944 |
Alvis Grimm, Wengaithen ; Otto Fahrin, Bertung |
Neumann |
August |
|
|
Kummelhausen (Pr.Holland) |
02-04-1865 |
Herder |
Martha |
Franz |
|
8-3-1901 |
AltKockendorf |
1-4-1944 |
Alois Herder, Altkockendorf ; August Kalender, Allenstein |
Grabosch |
Paul |
|
|
Wanne-Eichel |
24-6-1918 |
Behrendt |
Gerhilde |
Karl |
|
3-1-1921 |
Neukockendorf |
5-6-1944 |
Albert Behrendt, Neukockendorf ; Bernard behrendt, Alllenstein |
Neuwald |
Anton |
|
|
Wlish Wolka (Kr Rössel) |
16-8-1907 |
Neumann |
Hildegard |
|
|
3-11-1920 |
Tolnicken |
24-10-1944 |
Josef Sommer, Blankenberg ; Josef Marschalck, Lithanen |
Behrendt |
Albert |
|
|
NeuKockendorf |
20-10-1908 |
Schorisch |
Helena |
Wenzel |
Pietschmann Helene |
21-2-1917 |
Wölmsdorf |
13-11-1944 |
Franz hermanowski, Gedaithen ; Bernard Behrendt, Allenstein |
Glett |
Friedrich |
|
|
Deggenhausen |
28-11-1922 |
Bartsch |
Margarete |
Franz |
|
1-5-1922 |
|
23-12-1944 |
Oskar Krüger, Tolnicken ; Eduard Hasselbaum, Tolnicken |
Steffen |
Franz |
|
|
Gr Purden |
10-8-1906 |
Binger |
Antonie |
Johann |
|
12-8-1920 |
Schaustern |
3-1-1945 |
Franz Tolksdorf, Schaustern ; Robert Steffen, Gr Purden |
Bagdach |
Georg |
|
|
Kulowce |
12-5-1916 |
Hanowzki |
Martha |
Anton |
|
3-12-1922 |
Kokoszowo |
22-4-1946 |
Kasimir Maperziels ; Danta Danowzka |
Batoczuk |
Kasimir |
|
|
Sakalinki |
15-10-1924 |
Hagel |
Hildegard |
Wilhelm |
|
2-5-1924 |
Sieden (Lyck) |
11-6-1946 |
Josef Ossowzki, Pupkeim ; Anna Jasikinski, Pupkeim |